Kilpailukalenteri

7 pv taaksepäin |  7 pv eteenpäin

Ravitapahtumia yhteensä 95 kpl

Pvm. Klo Rata Tyyppi Ratanro Ilmopvm.
pe 27.2.2015 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Sorsasalon Winter Stayer, Satavarma-lähtö, P-S Hev.Om-ravit Toto4  13     20.2.2015
pe 27.2.2015 12:00 Seinäjoki, Lounasravit Lounas  10     20.2.2015
la 28.2.2015 14:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee, Toto76-ravit Toto76  9     22.2.2015
su 1.3.2015 17:30 Jyväskylä, Killeri, Open Stretch -ravit, Winter Monte Meeting Toto4  8     23.2.2015
su 1.3.2015 PERUTTU Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Savossa, Perinteiset Kultakelloravit Leppävirran jäällä Paikallisravit  0       23.2.2015
su 1.3.2015 14:00 Tornio, Laivakangas, Kauden avaus & Suuri vaalipaneeli Toto4  18     23.2.2015
ma 2.3.2015 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, OLHY-ravit, K-Maatalous Stayer Cup-karsinta Toto4  17   23.2.2015
ti 3.3.2015 18:00 Tampere, Teivo Toto4  2   25.2.2015
ke 4.3.2015 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Derbyn Talvisuosikki, Valtra Sisusarja Toto65  1   26.2.2015
ke 4.3.2015 12:00 Mikkeli, Lounasravit Lounas  12   26.2.2015
to 5.3.2015 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa, Nuoret radalle -lähtö Toto4  3   27.2.2015
pe 6.3.2015 12:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Maalislounaat Lounas  13   27.2.2015
pe 6.3.2015 18:00 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen, Kauden avaus & Yhteistyökumppaneiden ilta Toto4  16   27.2.2015
la 7.3.2015 14:00 Kouvola, Valkeala-ajo & Veto-Juhta Fast Cup-finaali & T76-ravit Toto76  4   1.3.2015
su 8.3.2015 17:30 Kaustinen, Nikula, Naistenpäiväravit, Nuorten Sarja 2015 Toto4  15     2.3.2015
su 8.3.2015 14:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee, Maalismailit, Amatööriohjastajien SM-karsinta Toto4  9     2.3.2015
su 8.3.2015 PERUTTU Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Keski-Suomessa, Saarijärven jääravit Paikallisravit  0     2.3.2015
su 8.3.2015 13:00 Ravikilpailut, Ravikilpailut Savossa, Kangasniemi Ravikilpailut jäällä kirkonkylän rannassa Ravikilpailut  0     2.3.2015
ma 9.3.2015 18:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti, Ampumahiihdon MM -kisaravit Toto4  14     2.3.2015
ti 10.3.2015 18:00 Seinäjoki, NuortenSarja 2015&CriolloSuomen Cup-karsinta&Satavarma-lähtö Toto4  10     4.3.2015
ke 11.3.2015 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Vantaan Energian Voimaliiga, Tammatähti, Winter Monté Meetin Toto65  1     5.3.2015
ke 11.3.2015 12:00 Turku, Metsämäki, Lounasravit Lounas  5     5.3.2015
to 12.3.2015 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri, Open Stretch -ravit Toto4  8     6.3.2015
pe 13.3.2015 18:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki, Medilaser Pilvenmäki Special -karsinnat Toto4  6     6.3.2015
pe 13.3.2015 12:00 Pori Lounas  7     6.3.2015
la 14.3.2015 14:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Finlandia -katsastus Toto76  1     8.3.2015
la 14.3.2015 18:30 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara Toto4  19     9.3.2015
su 15.3.2015 17:30 Lahti, Jokimaa, Criollo Suomen Cup -karsinta Toto4  3     9.3.2015
su 15.3.2015 12:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Keski-Suomessa, Hevoshulinat Killerillä Paikallisravit  0     9.3.2015
ma 16.3.2015 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, Radio-ravit,Criollo Suomen Cup-k,K-MaatalousStayer Cup,AM SM Toto4  17     9.3.2015
ti 17.3.2015 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Toto4-ravit Toto4  2     11.3.2015
ke 18.3.2015 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Tammatähti, Karanor Teräsmiesliiga, Nuoret Radalle Toto65  1     12.3.2015
ke 18.3.2015 12:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri, Killerin Open Stretch lounasravit Lounas  8     12.3.2015
to 19.3.2015 18:00 Kouvola, Satavarma-lähtö & Tammasarja 2015 Toto4  4     13.3.2015
pe 20.3.2015 12:00 Seinäjoki, Lounasravit Lounas  10     13.3.2015
pe 20.3.2015 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki, Nuorten Sarja 2015 Toto4  5     13.3.2015
la 21.3.2015 14:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti, Toto76 -ravit & Sanomalehti Karjalainen -Ajo Toto76  14     15.3.2015
la 21.3.2015 13:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Pohjanmaalla, Paikallisravit Pudasjärven ammattiopiston radalla Paikallisravit  0     12.3.2015
su 22.3.2015 17:30 Helsinki, Vermo Toto4  1     16.3.2015
su 22.3.2015 14:00 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara, Jääravit Levillä Toto4  19     16.3.2015
ma 23.3.2015 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Criollo Suomen Cup- kars.&Tammasarja & Amatööriohj. SM-kars Toto4  13     16.3.2015
ti 24.3.2015 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Medilaser Kriterium-koe & Criollo Suomen Cup -karsinta Toto4  2     18.3.2015
ke 25.3.2015 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Kolmivuotistähti Toto65  1     19.3.2015
ke 25.3.2015 12:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, Lounasravit Lounas  17     19.3.2015
to 26.3.2015 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa, Toto4-ravit Toto4  3     20.3.2015
pe 27.3.2015 12:00 Helsinki, Vermo Lounas  1     19.3.2015
pe 27.3.2015 18:00 Pori, Nuorten Sarja 2015 Toto4  7     20.3.2015
la 28.3.2015 14:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki, Medilaser Pilvenmäki Special & T76-finaalit Toto76  6     22.3.2015
la 28.3.2015 13:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Oulun Läänissä, Suomussalmen paikallisravit Paikallisravit  0     19.3.2015
su 29.3.2015 14:00 Kouvola, Lions-perheravit & Young Power Nuorisoravigaala-lähdöt Toto4  4     23.3.2015
su 29.3.2015 17:30 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen, Vaaliravit Toto4  16     23.3.2015
ma 30.3.2015 18:00 Seinäjoki, Tammasarja 2015 Toto4  10     23.3.2015
ti 31.3.2015 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Teivon Finn-Tack valmentajaliiga & Nuoret Radalle -sarja Toto4  2     25.3.2015
ke 1.4.2015 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Valtra Sisusarja Toto65  1     26.3.2015
ke 1.4.2015 12:00 Pori Lounas  7     25.3.2015
to 2.4.2015 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa, Nuorten Sarja 2015 Toto4  3     27.3.2015
pe 3.4.2015 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, K-Maatalous Stayer Cup,NS(lv),Montén SM-k.,Amatööriohj SM-k Toto4  17     27.3.2015
pe 3.4.2015 14:00 Turku, Metsämäki, Pääsiäisravit Toto4  5     27.3.2015
la 4.4.2015 14:00 Kaustinen, Nikula, T76-ravit, Pelimanni-Ajo, Nuorten Sarja 2015 Toto76  15     29.3.2015
su 5.4.2015 17:30 Mikkeli, Criollo Suomen Cup -karsinta & Tammasarja 2015 Toto4  12     30.3.2015
ma 6.4.2015 17:30 Jyväskylä, Killeri, SHKL -Kasvattajalähtö Toto4  8     30.3.2015
ma 6.4.2015 14:00 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen, Sievi-Ravit Toto4  16     30.3.2015
ti 7.4.2015 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Nuorten Sarja 2015 & Biofarm Cup -karsinta Toto4  2     30.3.2015
ke 8.4.2015 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Nelivuotistähti, Salamakypärät, Fast Cup -karsinta, Biofarm Toto65  1     31.3.2015
ke 8.4.2015 12:00 Seinäjoki, Lounasravit Lounas  10     31.3.2015
to 9.4.2015 18:00 Kouvola, Fast Cup -karsinta & Nuorten Sarja Toto4  4     2.4.2015
pe 10.4.2015 18:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee, Satavarma-lähtö & Nuorten Sarja 2015 & Nuoret Radalle -sarja Toto4  9     2.4.2015
pe 10.4.2015 12:00 Pori Lounas  7     2.4.2015
la 11.4.2015 14:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Helsinki-Ajo, Lions-Ravit Toto76  1     6.4.2015
su 12.4.2015 17:30 Jyväskylä, Killeri, SHKL -Kasvattajalähtö Toto4  8     7.4.2015
ma 13.4.2015 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki, Satavarma-lähtö & Fast Cup & Turun Ravinaisten Tammaravurit Toto4  5     7.4.2015
ti 14.4.2015 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Nuorten Sarja 2015 & Biofarm Cup -karsinta Toto4  2     7.4.2015
ke 15.4.2015 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Tammatähti, Monté Toto65  1     9.4.2015
ke 15.4.2015 12:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti, Lounasravit Lounas  14     9.4.2015
to 16.4.2015 18:00 Seinäjoki, Nuorten Sarja 2015 & Nuoret radalle-sarja Toto4  10     10.4.2015
pe 17.4.2015 18:00 Kouvola, Nostalgia-ravit Toto4  4     10.4.2015
pe 17.4.2015 12:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Lounasravit, Animagi Cup-karsinta Lounas  13     10.4.2015
la 18.4.2015 14:00 Lahti, Jokimaa, Criollo Suomen Cup & Suur-Hollolan Best Lady & 76-ravit Toto76  3     12.4.2015
su 19.4.2015 17:30 Forssa, Pilvenmäki, Nuorten Sarja 2015 Toto4  6     13.4.2015
su 19.4.2015 14:00 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen, Vaaliravit Toto4  16     13.4.2015
ma 20.4.2015 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, Point S Race-karsinnat, K-Maatalous Stayer Cup-kars. Toto4  17     13.4.2015
ti 21.4.2015 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Teivon Finn-Tack valmentajaliiga & SHKL:n Kasvattajalähtö Toto4  2     15.4.2015
ke 22.4.2015 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Kolmivuotistähti, Karanor Teräsmiesliiga Toto65  1     16.4.2015
ke 22.4.2015 12:00 Seinäjoki, Lounasravit Lounas  10     16.4.2015
to 23.4.2015 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri, Opiskelijaravit, Yara & Racing Kasvattajakruunu alkuerät Toto4  8     17.4.2015
pe 24.4.2015 12:00 Kaustinen, Nikula, Lounasravit Lounas  15     17.4.2015
pe 24.4.2015 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki, Biofarm Cup -karsinnat Toto4  5     17.4.2015
la 25.4.2015 14:00 Pori, Kultaloimi, Satakunta Senior Toto76  7     19.4.2015
su 26.4.2015 17:30 Mikkeli, Nuorten Sarja & Tammasarja 2015 & Monté SM-karsinta Toto4  12     20.4.2015
su 26.4.2015 14:00 Tornio, Laivakangas, Agrimarket-Ravit Toto4  18     20.4.2015
ma 27.4.2015 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Opiskelijaravit, Biofarm Cup- karsinta, Nuorten Sarja 2015 Toto4  13     20.4.2015
ti 28.4.2015 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Teivon Kasvattajalähtö & SHKL:n Kasvattajalähtö Toto4  2     22.4.2015
ke 29.4.2015 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Valmentajailta, Tammatähti Toto65  1     23.4.2015
ke 29.4.2015 12:00 Kouvola, Ravintolakatsomo Riimun lounasravit Lounas  4     23.4.2015
to 30.4.2015 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa, Biofarm Cup -karsinta & Nuorten Sarja & Monte SM-karsinta Toto4  3     24.4.2015