Kilpailukalenteri

7 pv taaksepäin |  7 pv eteenpäin

Ravitapahtumia yhteensä 99 kpl

Pvm. Klo Rata Tyyppi Ratanro Ilmopvm.
ma 31.8.2015 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, FinnTack Oulu Express -karsinnat Toto4  17     24.8.2015
ti 1.9.2015 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Toto5-ravit & Pirkanmaan Osuuskaupan Asiakasomistajaravit Toto5  2     26.8.2015
ke 2.9.2015 18:30 Helsinki, Vermo, Oulu Express -karsinta, Finn-Tack V,Junnustartti-k, Valtra S Toto65  1     27.8.2015
ke 2.9.2015 12:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti, Lounasravit Lounas  14     27.8.2015
to 3.9.2015 18:00 Kouvola, Nuorten Sarja 2015 & Tammasarja 2015 Toto4  4 28.8.2015
pe 4.9.2015 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Suomalainen ilta, Nuorten Sarja, Tammasarja, Amat. SM-kars. Toto4  13   28.8.2015
pe 4.9.2015 18:30 Maarianhamina, Säsongsavslutning Toto  50   28.8.2015
pe 4.9.2015 12:00 Pori, Lounasravit Lounas  7   28.8.2015
la 5.9.2015 14:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Suuri Suomalainen Derby, Suomen Mestaruus, Tähtisprintteri Toto76  1   30.8.2015
la 5.9.2015 12:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Keski-Suomessa, Syysravit Hankasalmella Paikallisravit  0   31.8.2015
la 5.9.2015 18:30 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara, Nordic-cup & Nuorten sarja Toto4  19   31.8.2015
su 6.9.2015 14:00 Kajaani, Yrittäjä-ravit, Nuorten Sarja & Tammasarja 2015 Toto4  26   31.8.2015
su 6.9.2015 17:30 Kaustinen, Nikula, Suomenhevosen päivä, Nordic Cup, Prix Étoile finaali Toto4  15   31.8.2015
ma 7.9.2015 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki, Kasvattajakruunu -alkuerät & Turun ravinaisten mestaruusajo Toto4  5   31.8.2015
ti 8.9.2015 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Nuorten Sarja 2015 & HögforsGST Missikisa Toto5  2   2.9.2015
ke 9.9.2015 18:30 Helsinki, Vermo, Lammin Ikkuna Oy -Ravit, Tammatähdet Toto65  1   3.9.2015
ke 9.9.2015 12:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri, Open Stretch lounasravit Killerillä Lounas  8   3.9.2015
to 10.9.2015 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa, Nuorten Sarja & Junnustartti-karsinta Toto4  3     4.9.2015
pe 11.9.2015 18:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti, Nuorten Sarja 2015 Toto4  14     4.9.2015
pe 11.9.2015 12:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, Heinäpää-ravit,Heinäpään Herruus-ajo,Pohjoista Voimaa Cup-fi Lounas  17     6.9.2015
la 12.9.2015 14:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, Oulu Express-finaalit,OP Grand Prix(LV,SH) Toto76-Finaalit Toto76  17     6.9.2015
su 13.9.2015 17:30 Kouvola, Kymenlaakso-sarja & Amatööriohjastajien SM-karsinta & Tammat Toto4  4     7.9.2015
su 13.9.2015 12:00 Kaustinen, Nikula, Poniravit, Pohjanmaan Royal Ponicup-finaali Poni  15     7.9.2015
su 13.9.2015 14:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, PeeÄssä- ja Ratsastuskouluravit, Nuorten Sarja 2015 Toto4  13     7.9.2015
su 13.9.2015 12:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Keski-Suomessa, Kinnulan paikallisravit Hiekan Hippoksella Paikallisravit  0     8.9.2015
ma 14.9.2015 18:00 Seinäjoki, Aulin Tammapalkinto & Nordic Cup & NS 2015 & Oppilasmeeting Toto4  10     7.9.2015
ti 15.9.2015 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Medilaser Kriterium-koe Toto5  2     9.9.2015
ke 16.9.2015 18:30 Helsinki, Vermo, Nurmijärvi-päivä, Vantaan Energian Voimaliiga, Salamakypärät Toto65  1     10.9.2015
ke 16.9.2015 12:00 Turku, Metsämäki, Lounasravit Lounas  5     10.9.2015
to 17.9.2015 18:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee, Villinmiehen tammakilpa -karsinnat Toto4  9     11.9.2015
pe 18.9.2015 18:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki, Tauno Holmbergin Tuoppiajo & Junnustartti -karsinta Toto4  6     11.9.2015
pe 18.9.2015 12:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, Lounasravit Lounas  17     14.9.2015
la 19.9.2015 14:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki, XLIII Tammavaltikka & Pilvenmäki Maraton Toto76  6     13.9.2015
la 19.9.2015 13:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Savossa, Vieremän Oriyhdistyksen paikallisravit Paikallisravit  0     15.9.2015
la 19.9.2015 12:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Härmässä Paikallisravit  0     11.9.2015
la 19.9.2015 18:30 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara, Nordic-cup & Tammasarja Toto4  19     14.9.2015
su 20.9.2015 14:00 Mikkeli Toto4  12     14.9.2015
su 20.9.2015 17:30 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen, KPO-ravit Toto4  16     14.9.2015
ma 21.9.2015 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri, Yara & Racing Kasvattajakruunu -alkuerä, Tammasarja 2015 Toto4  8     14.9.2015
ti 22.9.2015 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Medilaser Kriterium- & HögforsGST Kriterium-karsinnat Toto5  2     16.9.2015
ke 23.9.2015 18:30 Helsinki, Vermo, Karanor Teräsmiesliiga, Finn-Tack Vermo Sp, Prix du Nord -ka Toto65  1     17.9.2015
ke 23.9.2015 12:00 Kaustinen, Nikula, T4-lounasravit Lounas  15     17.9.2015
to 24.9.2015 18:00 Kouvola, Toto-torstai Toto4  4     18.9.2015
pe 25.9.2015 12:00 Seinäjoki, Lounasravit Lounas  10     18.9.2015
pe 25.9.2015 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki, Tammasarja & Oppilasmeeting Toto4  5     18.9.2015
la 26.9.2015 14:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee, Villinmiehen Tammakilpa Finaalit Toto76  9     20.9.2015
su 27.9.2015 14:00 Kajaani, Kauden päätös Toto4  26     21.9.2015
su 27.9.2015 12:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Poniravit Poni  13     21.9.2015
su 27.9.2015 17:30 Lahti, Jokimaa, Nuorten Sarja & Velj. Wahlsten Oppilasmeeting Toto4  3     21.9.2015
su 27.9.2015 13:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Pohjanmaalla, Halsuan paikallisravit Paikallisravit  0     22.9.2015
ma 28.9.2015 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, Nuorten Sarja 2015, Prix Du Nord-karsinta Toto4  17     21.9.2015
ti 29.9.2015 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Amatööriohjastajien SM-finaalit, Tammasarja 2015 Toto5  13     23.9.2015
ke 30.9.2015 12:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki, Lounasravit Lounas  6     24.9.2015
ke 30.9.2015 18:30 Helsinki, Vermo, Isokenkä Toto65  1     24.9.2015
to 1.10.2015 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri, Nostokonepalvelun 2-vuotislähtö & Viljo Suokkaan Muistoajo Toto4  8     25.9.2015
pe 2.10.2015 18:00 Kaustinen, Nikula, OP-ravit, Tammasarja 2015, Junnustarttikarsinta Toto4  15     25.9.2015
pe 2.10.2015 12:00 Mikkeli, Lounasravit Lounas  12     25.9.2015
la 3.10.2015 14:00 Tampere, Teivo, Medilaser & HögforsGST Kriterium & Tammer-ajo & Junnustartti Toto76  2     27.9.2015
su 4.10.2015 17:30 Turku, Metsämäki, Kasvattajakruunu-ae & Ravinaisten Juppi- ja Junttilähtö Toto4  5     28.9.2015
su 4.10.2015 14:00 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen, Amatööriohjastajien SM-finaalit Toto4  16     28.9.2015
ma 5.10.2015 18:00 Seinäjoki, Ilkka-ajon karsinnat Toto4  10     28.9.2015
ti 6.10.2015 18:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki, Tammasarja 2015 Toto4  6     30.9.2015
ke 7.10.2015 18:30 Helsinki, Vermo, Ravintola Siip-kars, Karanor Valtra Sisusarja, Nuort sh, Opp Toto65  1     1.10.2015
ke 7.10.2015 12:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, Lounasravit Lounas  17     1.10.2015
to 8.10.2015 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa, Jokimaa Tekee Tähtiä -karsinnat & Nuorten Sarja 2015 Toto4  3     2.10.2015
pe 9.10.2015 12:00 Kaustinen, Nikula, T4-lounasravit Lounas  15     2.10.2015
pe 9.10.2015 18:00 Pori, Nakkila-ilta, Tammasarja Toto4  7     2.10.2015
la 10.10.2015 14:00 Mikkeli, T76-ravit Toto76  12     4.10.2015
la 10.10.2015 18:30 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara, Nuoret ohjastajat-lähtö Toto4  19     5.10.2015
su 11.10.2015 17:30 Lappeenranta, Lappee Toto4  9     5.10.2015
su 11.10.2015 14:00 Vaasa Toto4  11     5.10.2015
ma 12.10.2015 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, Nuorten Sarja 2015 (SH) Toto4  17     5.10.2015
ti 13.10.2015 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Toto5-ravit & Tammasarja 2015 Toto5  2     7.10.2015
ke 14.10.2015 18:30 Helsinki, Vermo, Isokenkä, Hevoseom.pokaali-kars.Levi Cup-kars, Ravintola-kar Toto65  1     8.10.2015
ke 14.10.2015 12:00 Kaustinen, Nikula, T4-lounasravit Lounas  15     8.10.2015
to 15.10.2015 18:00 Kouvola, Nuorten Sarja 2015 & Prix Du Nord -karsinta Toto4  4     9.10.2015
pe 16.10.2015 12:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Lounasravit Lounas  1     8.10.2015
pe 16.10.2015 18:00 Pori, Satakunta-ajon karsinnat Toto4  7     9.10.2015
la 17.10.2015 14:00 Lahti, Jokimaa, Jokimaa Tekee Tähtiä & & Kasvattajakruunu-ae & T76-ravit Toto76  3     11.10.2015
su 18.10.2015 13:00 Mikkeli, Lounasravit & poniravit Toto4  12     12.10.2015
su 18.10.2015 17:30 Seinäjoki, Ilkka-ajon finaalit & Lakeuden Ravinaisten SM-karsinta Toto4  10     12.10.2015
ma 19.10.2015 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Junnustartti- karsinta, Nuorten Sarja 2015, Tammasarja 2015 Toto4  13     12.10.2015
ti 20.10.2015 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Toto5-ravit & Black Horse Junnuliiga Toto5  2     14.10.2015
ke 21.10.2015 18:30 Helsinki, Vermo, Voimaliiga, Rav Siipi Fin, Levi Cup -kars, Digita-Salam Finn Toto65  1     15.10.2015
ke 21.10.2015 12:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, Lounasravit Lounas  17     15.10.2015
to 22.10.2015 18:00 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara, Nuorten sarja Toto4  19     16.10.2015
pe 23.10.2015 12:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri, Killerin Open Stretch lounasravit Lounas  8     16.10.2015
pe 23.10.2015 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki, Kasvattajakruunu-ae & Oppilasmeeting Toto4  5     16.10.2015
la 24.10.2015 14:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Espoon palkinto & Tammachampion & Hevosenomistajapokaali Toto76  1     18.10.2015
su 25.10.2015 17:30 Lahti, Jokimaa, Velj.Wahlsten Oppilasmeeting Toto4  3     19.10.2015
ma 26.10.2015 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, Nuorten Sarja 2015(LV3-4) Toto4  17     19.10.2015
ti 27.10.2015 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Toto5-ravit & Teivon Finn-Tack -valmentajaliiga Toto5  2     21.10.2015
ke 28.10.2015 18:30 Helsinki, Vermo, Levi Cup -finaali, Finn-Tack Vermo Special Toto65  1     22.10.2015
ke 28.10.2015 12:00 Kaustinen, Nikula, T4-lounasravit Lounas  15     22.10.2015
to 29.10.2015 18:00 Kouvola, Kymenlaakso-Ajon -karsinnat Toto4  4     23.10.2015
pe 30.10.2015 12:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Animagi- lounasravit Lounas  13     23.10.2015
pe 30.10.2015 18:00 Seinäjoki, Kasvattajakruunu-välierät & Tammasarja 2015 Toto4  10     23.10.2015
la 31.10.2015 14:00 Pori, St. Leger, Satakunta-Ajo Toto76  7     25.10.2015
la 31.10.2015 18:30 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara Toto4  19     26.10.2015