Ravipäivän lähdöt:
Lähtö (sarja) |
|
|
Matka |
Tasoitukset |
Palkinto |
Palk. summa |
Lisätiedot |
1. lähtö (6) |
tasoitusajo |
kv |
3100 m: |
p. 11 000 e + 20 m/ 7000 e. enintään 46 000 e |
2 500 €
|
5 250 €
|
|
2. lähtö (4) |
ryhmäajo |
lv |
2100 m: |
enintään 10 000 e. |
2 000 €
|
4 400 €
|
|
3. lähtö (1c) |
ryhmäajo |
lv |
2600 m: |
|
9 000 €
|
18 000 €
|
|
4. lähtö (1b) |
ryhmäajo |
lv |
2600 m: |
|
9 000 €
|
18 900 €
|
Toto65-1 |
5. lähtö (1d) |
ryhmäajo |
lv |
2600 m: |
|
9 000 €
|
19 800 €
|
Toto65-2 |
6. lähtö (2) |
ryhmäajo |
lv |
2100 m: |
vähint. 20 480 e. enintään 61 440 e. |
2 500 €
|
5 500 €
|
Toto4-1 Toto65-3 |
7. lähtö (1e) |
ryhmäajo |
lv |
2600 m: |
|
9 000 €
|
18 900 €
|
Toto4-2 Toto65-4 Troikka |
8. lähtö (1a) |
ryhmäajo |
lv |
2600 m: |
|
9 000 €
|
19 800 €
|
Toto4-3 Toto65-5 Duo-1 |
9. lähtö (3) |
ryhmäajo |
lv |
1609 m: |
enintään 26 000 e. |
2 000 €
|
4 400 €
|
Toto4-4 Toto65-6 Duo-2 Troikka |
10. lähtö (5) |
tasoitusajo |
lv |
2100 m: |
p. 2000 e + 20 m/ 4500 e. enintään 11 000 e |
1 500 €
|
3 450 €
|
|
1. koelähtö (21) |
tasoitusajo |
yhd |
2100 m: |
|
|
|
|
1. opetuslähtö (25) |
tasoitusajo |
yhd |
2100 m: |
|
|
|
|
1. nuoret-lähtö (51) |
tasoitusajo |
yhd |
2100 m: |
|
300 €
|
700 €
|
|
|
Yht. |
119 100 € |
|
Lähdön hevoset ja ohjastajat:
2. lähtö klo 18:33 Lämminveriset ryhmäajo 2100 m Finn-Tack, Fast Cup -karsinta enintään 10 000 e. P. 2000 e. (2000-1000-600-400-200-200) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Wang Dang Doodle
/ Jarmo Saarela
|
2100: 1 |
13,0ake |
15,9ke |
27 965 € |
2 |
Undeniable Stride
/ Mikael Pitkänen
|
2100: 2 |
14,1aly |
16,7ke |
9 701 € |
3 |
Amorce Savage
/ Tuomas Pakkanen
|
2100: 3 |
13,5aly |
15,2ke |
26 501 € |
4 |
Explosive Diablo
/ Joni-Petteri Irri
|
2100: 4 |
14,4ake |
15,7ke |
11 618 € |
5 |
Carmalt Mustang
/ Santtu Raitala
|
2100: 5 |
13,8aly |
18,3ke |
26 390 € |
6 |
Guggenheim
/ Iivari Nurminen
|
2100: 6 |
14,5ake |
17,7ke |
20 505 € |
7 |
My Way Star*
/ Risto Airaksinen
|
2100: 7 |
14,0ake |
16,0ke |
9 850 € |
8 |
Westcoast Victoria
/ Seppo Markkula
|
2100: 8 |
12,1aly |
16,1ke |
63 525 € |
9 |
Golda Pretender*
/ Mika Forss
|
2100: 9 |
15,0ake |
22,7ke |
9 900 € |
10 |
Nelilyn North Wind
/ Jukka Torvinen
|
2100: 10 |
12,8aly |
17,2kp |
22 772 € |
11 |
Nelilyn Raptor
/ Olli Koivunen
|
2100: 11 |
14,6aly |
15,8ke |
9 380 € |
12 |
Gangapurna
/ Ari Moilanen
|
2100: 12 |
13,6aly |
16,1ke |
7 475 € |