Käsiohjelma, 12.9.2016 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki
1 |
yht:37 0-5-7 | 16:0 0-0-0 0 € | 15:0 0-0-0 0 € | ||||||||||
High On Day |
2100:1 |
15,7ake |
16,8ke |
6.360 € |
|||||||||
2 v trn T Classico Merett - | |||||||||||||
Cravitar - Guenon Kemp | |||||||||||||
musta - musta valk | |||||||||||||
Suvi Hänninen, Uusikaupunki | |||||||||||||
( Olli Lähtinen ) | |||||||||||||
Milla Tarkka (C) | |||||||||||||
Yht:28 1-2-2 1.920 € | |||||||||||||
16:1 0-0-0 100 € | |||||||||||||
2 |
yht:89 12-12-10 | 16:0 0-0-0 0 € | 15:0 0-0-0 0 € | ||||||||||
Westcoast Skipper |
2 |
12,3aly |
16,0ke |
32.830 € |
|||||||||
2 v mrn R Dream Vacation - | |||||||||||||
Westcoast Winner - Giant Chill | |||||||||||||
sin kelt kuvio - musta | |||||||||||||
Lähtinen O. & Prosteer Oy & Puurusen Sähkö Oy, Uusikaupunki | |||||||||||||
( Olli Lähtinen ) | |||||||||||||
Pekka Puurunen (C) | |||||||||||||
Yht:62 2-2-5 5.277 € | |||||||||||||
16:14 0-1-2 1.445 € | |||||||||||||
3 |
yht:24 0-6-3 | 16:0 0-0-0 0 € | 15:0 0-0-0 0 € | ||||||||||
Westcoast Deimos |
3 |
14,8ake |
16,6ke |
8.300 € |
|||||||||
2 v tprn O Classic Response - | |||||||||||||
Tearful Hornline - Lindy's Crown | |||||||||||||
musta valk - vihr | |||||||||||||
Lähtinen Olli & Virtanen Merja, Uusikaupunki | |||||||||||||
Olli Lähtinen (bC) | |||||||||||||
Yht:16 3-2-1 3.560 € | |||||||||||||
16:2 0-1-1 400 € | |||||||||||||
4 |
yht:32 3-3-3 | 16:0 0-0-0 0 € | 15:0 0-0-0 0 € | ||||||||||
Demba Me Too |
4 |
13,7aly |
17,4ke |
7.170 € |
|||||||||
2 v trn R Classic Photo - | |||||||||||||
Touch Me Not - Angus Hall | |||||||||||||
musta sin valk - musta | |||||||||||||
Team Iso D, Helsinki | |||||||||||||
Pertti Isotalo (aC) | |||||||||||||
Yht:13 1-0-0 1.780 € | |||||||||||||
16:0 0-0-0 0 € | |||||||||||||
5 |
yht:20 2-1-3 | 16:0 0-0-0 0 € | 15:0 0-0-0 0 € | ||||||||||
Westcoast Mayday |
5 |
16,1ake |
18,9ke |
3.625 € |
|||||||||
2 v prn T Pine Chip - | |||||||||||||
Kelpie Kemp - Cumin | |||||||||||||
musta vihr valk - valk | |||||||||||||
Lähtinen Olli & Virtanen Merja, Uusikaupunki | |||||||||||||
( Olli Lähtinen ) | |||||||||||||
Kari Toivanen (C) | |||||||||||||
Yht:50 2-4-2 3.357 € | |||||||||||||
16:0 0-0-0 0 € | |||||||||||||
6 |
yht:13 1-1-1 | 16:0 0-0-0 0 € | 15:0 0-0-0 0 € | ||||||||||
R.R. Valma |
2140:1 |
34,2ake |
32,4ke |
2.250 € |
|||||||||
3 v prt T Suikun Ero - | |||||||||||||
Vihurin Valma - El Vihuri | |||||||||||||
pun vaal sin - pun valk | |||||||||||||
M.G.-Talli, Pöytyä | |||||||||||||
( Manne Taisto Grönstrand ) | |||||||||||||
Harri Koivunen (aA) | |||||||||||||
Yht:39303 4239-4281-4172 12.580.073 € | |||||||||||||
16:886 95-108-92 353.447 € | |||||||||||||
7 |
yht:6 0-1-0 | 16:1 0-0-0 43,0a 150 € | 15:0 0-0-0 0 € | ||||||||||
Aureus |
2 |
33,2akp |
34,9ke |
750 € |
|||||||||
3 v rt R A.T. Eko - | |||||||||||||
Aurum - Paavin-Purje | |||||||||||||
vihr pun valk raidat - vihr | |||||||||||||
Jarmo Lehtinen, Kaarina | |||||||||||||
Jorma Turta (B) | |||||||||||||
Yht:389 36-29-27 71.955 € | |||||||||||||
16:3 0-0-0 300 € | |||||||||||||