Käsiohjelma, 14.6.2016 18:00 Seinäjoki

2. lähtö klo 18:30 Lämminveriset Monte tasoitusajo 2100 m Finntack Nordic Monte Cup p. 7000 e + 20 m/ 8000 e. pt. 80 m. P. 1000 e. (1000-500-250-150-100-50)

Ratanumero = 10

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Koe1 Ope1 Poni1 Nuoret1   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:25 1-0-1 16:3 0-0-0 20,7a 0 € 15:1 0-0-0 22,3 0 €

Bridges Glide

2100:1

17,6aly

18,6ke

1.125 €

9 v tprt T El Glide - M Känsälä K 14.9.2012 2 2100/7 19,9a  8 c c   61,0 2,1 Amaran JegerBoy CannotHide
Bridges Brave - Choctaw Brave J 4.1.2013 10 2100/12 24,7a x 10 c c   37,5 11,0 Everlastin NiceToPlay Voetto
pun - valk Pk 2.3.2013 3 2020/4 26,0 x 5 c c   6,6 Reginasine SunriseSer MarkinDian
Laura Pennanen, Ylöjärvi Pk 17.3.2013 6 2140/1 22,7  4 c c   6,0 BlueEyedGi RaspberryT MsIrma
Pk 15.9.2013 1 2080/5 23,7 x 9 c c   6,4 StepNight GalewindAn GisaHill
Laura Pennanen (C) Vi Grönstrand Px 08.08 5 2120/3 22,3  9 c c   9,5 MayPompom RunnerWili Question
Yht:5 0-0-0 0 € T 13.10 21 2100/2 20,2  kl c c   hyv 1,4 ForceOne BlueraySav SurDeLaVic
16:2 0-0-0 0 € O Koivunen T 26.04 2 2100/6 20,7a  10 c c   52,9 4,3 Unyielding GoldaParis OliverSava

2

yht:77 5-6-4 16:10 0-0-0 18,9a 18,8 50 € 15:16 3-2-0 16,1a m17,5 2.800 €

Prelievo

2

16,1aly

m17,5ke

7.120 €

8 v prn R Uno Di Jesolo - H Perkiö P 28.08 10 2120/1 m18,7  1 c c   1,9* 0,7 Prelievo ZellesEsca SmileOfApr
Daydream Kemp - Barbeque Kt 06.09 3 2120/6 m17,5  2 c c   3,7 3,9 WishUponAB Prelievo SundsvikBa
musta valk - musta A Moilanen S 05.10 2 1600/8 17,5a  9 c c   4,4 5,1 ZellesEsca ZacusTurbo BWTBurnley
Tuija Virtaniemi, Kuortane A A Virtaniemi S 18.10 9 2100/7 hll c c   38,2 - RockOnRoof FadeToJam BeMyHotStu
( Ari Virtaniemi ) Kt 28.10 5 2100/3 18,3a  9 c c   15,2 4,7 VelvetColl StarSilvio DoItValian
Heli Perkiö (A) Kt 15.04 5 2100/7 20,2a  11 c c   142,8 6,8 Queensland QuickLeade DollySisu
Yht:852 91-105-90 144.007 € Kt 04.05 4 2100/6 18,9a x 10 c c   103,5 5,2 FinnMcCool SweetLinda LucasSmåbo
16:21 2-3-3 2.395 € S Visuri Hr 29.05 3 2040/1 m25,3 x 6 c c   4,2 13,7 GlobalProf GaladrielS PinkPrince

3

yht:59 4-1-4 16:18 4-0-4 m16,0a m17,7 3.045 € 15:10 0-0-0 17,2a 19,8 340 €

Mean Jean (SE)

3

m16,0aly

m17,7ke

8.317 €

7 v prn T Good As Gold - Jon Niemelä Y 04.10 6 2100/1 18,1a  7 c c   74,1 2,9 WilleCaram HeartThrob SirFox
Pols Lea - Gobernador J Hartikainen O 21.10 4 2100/4 18,5a  5 c c   59,2 2,5 SunlitCarm ZarrineKem Queensland
viol - viol Pa Ahonen Kt 26.02 4 2100/11 20,0a  6 c c   130,4 0,9 WincentCol TimHanniba BWTBurnley
Mård Jaana & Kinnunen Sanna, Pielavesi-Kiuruvesi J Ruotsalainen Jo 19.03 3 1640/12 19,0a  9 c c   41,6 3,4 FlowersSta TysonFlea ChristelFa
( Jaana Mård ) J Hottinen Kj 08.05 8 2100/5 m18,9  3 c c   12,0 0,9 Quasimodor GracieLabo MeanJean
Jonna Hottinen (A) Ki Taipale Kt 18.05 2 2100/4 18,2a x 10 c c   63,8 4,4 QuickLeade DollySisu BiancaCree
Yht:304 41-35-31 60.756 € J Hottinen Pk 22.05 5 2060/1 m19,4  1 c c   2,8 MeanJean SaturdaySt LaManche
16:35 6-1-4 5.535 € Su 03.06 3 2140/1 m19,2  1 c c   9,3 0,1 MeanJean WishUponAT WishUponAB

4

yht:64 5-7-4 16:17 2-3-0 17,5a m17,9 2.315 € 15:21 2-2-2 16,5a 16,9 2.625 €

Global Profession (SE)

4

m15,2aly

16,9ke

7.930 €

6 v m R Dream Vacation - Mint Mäkinen T 08.03 1 2100/5 19,5a  10 c c   38,7 4,6 Eyeclass UnbeatenSt SaharaDayb
Keystone Sunshine - Self Possessed M Forss Kt 04.04 3 2100/2 hpl ȼ ȼ   9,6 - Parisiodi SignOfSecr LikeAVitto
pun musta valk - pun musta valk S Raitala Kt 15.04 2 2100/7 18,7a  8 ȼ c   31,9 4,7 BlackieLaw SweetSurvi BiancaCree
Minttu Mäkinen, Seinäjoki H 20.04 1 2100/3 17,5a  10 ȼ c   49,5 2,9 MercuriusT WestcoastT LeemarksEm
( Minttu Mäkinen ) Mint Mäkinen Ko 05.05 9 2100/2 hll ȼ c   22,4 - GoldenSky BiteMeKid DemonBoy
Viivi Mattinen (B) Pp 07.05 7 2100/3 19,1  7 c c   1,5 PelasBourb ZacusTurbo J.A.Ninja
Yht:118 8-7-11 14.084 € V Mattinen Hr 29.05 3 2020/2 m19,4  1 ȼ c   13,6 0,5 GlobalProf GaladrielS PinkPrince
16:30 3-3-4 6.445 € Mint Mäkinen S 04.06 10 2100/6 18,5a  6 ȼ c   16,7 3,8 StarlightD Silent RamrodNevi

5

yht:54 3-4-8 16:16 0-0-1 15,1a 17,4 845 € 15:20 2-1-5 17,2a 17,3 2.456 €

Mountain Storm

5

15,1aly

17,3ke

4.988 €

6 v prn R Silver Pine - Hen Ala-Korpi K 29.10 1 2100/5 19,3a  8 c c   22,6 3,7 Yakuza GogoEldora Aqua
Flying Victoria - Quick Pay Y 08.11 8 2100/11 18,7a  3 c c   25,2 0,9 AquasKatya PerfectLea MountainSt
valk pun musta - musta Y 06.03 9 2100/4 20,1a  8 c c   29,5 2,2 CunningCap DiamondVal DearJosie
Ala-Korpi Henry & Jarkko, Halsua S 18.03 3 2100/4 25,3a x 12 c c   27,3 13,8 BWTBanzai LuckyTempe GaryAle
( Henry Ala-Korpi ) S 11.04 9 2100/11 17,6  11 ȼ ȼ   87,0 1,9 FinnMcCool PeteMister VivaAdrian
Satu Riihimäki (C) Ko 05.05 9 2100/9 18,5  5 ȼ ȼ   34,6 1,8 GoldenSky BiteMeKid DemonBoy
Yht:94 8-9-2 12.550 € J Peräsalo V 22.05 3 2100/2 19,2a  5 ȼ ȼ   22,4 1,0 MountainHe BiteMeKid CousinCap
16:7 0-0-0 20 € S Eerola Hr 29.05 3 2020/3 m-  hpl ȼ ȼ   3,3* - GlobalProf GaladrielS PinkPrince

6

yht:94 10-6-9 16:31 6-2-2 16,8a m16,9 3.555 € 15:11 0-1-1 16,0a 18,0 540 €

Demon Boy

6

13,6aly

m16,9ke

8.471 €

8 v prn R Demon Sid - T Torppa S 03.04 6 2120/8 18,0  7 c c   99,7 1,8 GaryAle QueenLeade PeteMister
Cowgirl Itt - Beseiged Kt 04.04 3 2120/1 20,0 x 9 c c   88,5 7,3 Parisiodi SignOfSecr LikeAVitto
turkoosi harm - turkoosi J 21.04 4 2160/1 17,5  6 c c   74,8 1,4 Zelma TimHanniba Komit
Tapio Torppa, Halsua Ko 05.05 9 2100/8 18,1  3 c c   19,0 1,1 GoldenSky BiteMeKid DemonBoy
( Tapio Torppa ) Vi 13.05 8 2160/6 19,3  4 c c   11,7 1,5 GlobalPass GeneralMax AfroditeLl
Susanne Klemola (A) Man Taittonen V 22.05 3 2100/9 19,4a x 7 c c   13,3 1,4 MountainHe BiteMeKid CousinCap
Yht:598 79-87-80 107.494 € T Torppa Hr 29.05 9 2020/5 18,8 x 9 c c   96,6 2,5 AmourFinn BlackBertt Pitbull
16:38 10-7-2 5.455 € V 10.06 3 2100/1 20,0a x 9 c c   44,4 6,4 UnbeatenSt SundsvikJe KingJCash

7

yht:60 3-3-5 16:14 0-1-3 17,6a 19,0 680 € 15:6 0-0-0 17,3a 20,2 100 €

Mr Superman

7

17,2ake

18,0ke

3.980 €

10 v tprn R Supershade - S Polso Pp 15.07 6 2060/6 20,2  8 c c   2,3 BeMyHotStu Waterproof WillyTheWi
Evelyn Laukko - Choctaw Brave Pi 25.07 12 2060/2 m22,5 x 7 c c   57,5 6,0 Prelievo FeelingFor FlyingEagl
musta harm pun - musta S Raitala Ko 06.08 9 2100/8 17,3a  4 ȼ ȼ   17,1 0,3 MountainSt LucasSmåbo HopefulUse
Polso Soila & Salmela Mikael, Kaustinen S Polso Pi 16.08 3 2080/3 m21,9  5 c c   11,9 1,8 StarPrice OzzyOscar PrimaPrinc
S Raitala Y 08.11 3 2100/2 19,5a  7 ȼ ȼ   10,3 3,0 R.K.Bernie JohnPalmen CuteValley
Soila Polso (C) J Länsimäki S 29.01 3 2100/2 20,3a  11 c c   47,3 5,3 BWTBanzai RamrodNevi R.K.Angel
Yht:42 0-0-2 635 € S Polso O 13.05 1 2100/1 m22,5  6 c c   34,3 7,2 Quasimodor FoxstableS HugoPinnac
16:9 0-0-2 305 € Hr 29.05 3 2020/4 m21,5  4 c c   46,6 4,4 GlobalProf GaladrielS PinkPrince

8

yht:69 4-7-10 16:1 0-0-0 19,8 0 € 15:19 0-3-1 15,9a 16,9 475 €

Prima Princess

2120:1

14,9aly

16,9ke

13.200 €

9 v prn T El Glide -  
Prima Madonna - Houston Laukko  
pun - valk musta  
Laaksonen Tomi & Manninen Julia, Kokkola

POISSA

 
( Viljami Nättylä )  
Taru Ahola (A)  
Yht:412 39-47-36 68.375 €  
16:38 1-5-3 5.265 €  

9

yht:200 11-13-14 16:38 1-2-3 m14,9a m17,5 4.225 € 15:38 2-4-2 14,2a 16,0 5.915 €

Summer Prince

2

13,1aly

16,0ke

20.750 €

8 v tprn R Prince Mystic - Maa Vainiomäki T 05.04 8 2100/9 17,2a  4 c c   75,4 1,0 MarshallMa BetterBoos StratusK.A
Summer Bag - Choctaw Brave F 15.04 7 2140/4 16,8a  9 c c   59,6 1,7 IssaquahSu CoolConclu ElBlackjac
musta pun - musta T 19.04 10 2120/6 18,1  11 c c   49,9 2,0 HamisFamer CoktailVen CostaBlanc
Maarit Kuuppo, Kokemäki T 26.04 10 2100/10 19,5a  5 c c   41,0 1,6 RanchNorma PapsenSisu WildForce
Px 07.05 6 2120/2 21,0  8 c c   1,5 SpesPatria MarcianoMe BWTBabyblu
Maarit Kuuppo (A) Ks 15.05 2 2080/7 m- x k c c   35,2 - GirlsHope BrutusSupe HaveANiceD
Yht:329 12-23-21 21.833 € Km 22.05 10 2100/9 16,8a  4 c c   23,7 2,1 SandPirate RainbowBye SoloLaser
16:22 0-1-1 870 € L 02.06 8 2140/2 m-a  hpl ȼ ȼ   175,7 - OrchideaSl HipSwingUp LicenceHol

10

yht:127 5-7-3 16:15 0-3-2 15,8a m18,6 750 € 15:18 1-0-0 16,3a 18,2 275 €

Pink Princess

3

15,3aly

16,6ke

10.225 €

8 v tprn T Choco Chip Hanover - Se Laine F 31.01 2 2140/5 m-  hpl c c   100,6 - Zoggie AmiBoyEden DonJoviRok
Darthunting - Smokin Yankee J Myllyharju T 02.02 8 1600/1 15,8a  7 c c   81,1 1,4 MissKadabr JoeyS AlwsBean
musta pun valk - hopea T 16.02 3 2600/7 22,1a  8 c c   62,4 10,3 BlindMaker BrilliantS ManInBlack
Mervi Heiskanen, Lapua V Vekola Pp 13.03 1 2020/2 m26,8  2 c c   0,4 ElvisElyse PinkPrince AgobraMylo
( Lasse Kantokoski ) S 21.03 3 2100/2 m20,4 x 3 c c   81,4 4,6 WishUponAB DonJoviRok PinkPrince
Veera Vekola (A) L Kantokoski S 03.04 9 2100/1 17,6a  7 c c   87,7 3,2 QuietLeade DrinksPlea SirFox
Yht:483 40-32-56 73.120 € Pp 07.05 5 2120/6 19,0 x 10 c c   8,0 LadyCharlo Redry GouannLauk
16:96 10-10-12 19.550 € V Vekola Hr 29.05 3 2060/1 m19,0  3 c c   11,2 2,5 GlobalProf GaladrielS PinkPrince

11

yht:78 4-8-6 16:24 0-3-1 16,3a 17,0 1.350 € 15:16 3-2-3 15,8a 17,1 5.180 €

Gouann Laukko

4

15,8ake

17,0ke

10.665 €

6 v trn T Capetown Hall - J Peräsalo Y 06.03 4 2100/1 19,1  4 c c   19,7 1,7 BadBoyPres AngryValle CrazyValle
Lovely Louann - Valley Victor S 18.03 5 2100/3 19,8a  5 c c   42,2 5,0 QuietLeade UmbertoCro EllenH
rusk sin valk - rusk sin S 03.04 9 2100/6 18,4a  10 c c   87,7 5,0 QuietLeade DrinksPlea SirFox
Hannu Fränti, Kauhava V-M Kangasluoma S 22.04 5 2100/4 18,0a  6 c c   61,9 3,1 HamisFamer PantheraLe RunningBel
( Hannu Fränti ) Ko 05.05 4 2100/8 17,0  7 c c   108,1 2,0 HamisFamer BocelliWeb DrinksPlea
Martta Smura (A) J Peräsalo Pp 07.05 5 2100/5 17,0  3 c c   2,1 LadyCharlo Redry GouannLauk
Yht:275 21-28-28 37.063 € Hen Ala-Korpi Kt 18.05 2 2100/6 17,3a  7 c c   15,6 2,5 QuickLeade DollySisu BiancaCree
16:27 1-1-2 2.940 € J Peräsalo Hr 29.05 10 2000/5 19,0  7 c c   43,6 1,6 FarosLloyd ArielHope SensibleFo

12

yht:52 4-2-9 16:10 0-0-2 m15,0a m15,9 1.210 € 15:25 0-2-4 15,1a 15,4 3.500 €

Enjoy Emilia

5

m15,0aly

15,4ke

9.675 €

7 v trn T Enjoy Lavec - He Haavisto F 30.08 11 2140/10 16,8a  2 c c   6,0 0,1 WildForce EnjoyEmili BWTJive
Umbra Boko - Coktail Jet J Saarela L 10.09 5 2140/8 15,8a  6 c c   12,0 2,1 BetterBoos Showtime QuickNight
pun musta - pun S Nummi F 19.09 1 2140/9 17,1a  6 c c   48,4 2,4 ZellesEsca Jasulito PastOrFlas
Ravitalli Henna Haavisto, Forssa J Kiveinen Tk 04.10 8 2100/9 16,4a  6 c c   6,1 1,5 SecretPlay LovelyDart ChammaCham
( Henna Haavisto ) J Saarela H 16.10 5 2100/2 15,7a  4 c c   14,3 0,8 SoloLaser Laneheart CarlosLaRe
Susanna Visuri (A) L Nummi Tk 25.03 3 2100/1 m-a x hva c c   18,6 - OrchideaSl OrionKrono CheatSheet
Yht:649 55-68-77 106.334 € S Visuri H 18.05 11 2140/1 m18,2  4 c c   16,6 4,0 CoolVictor CrazyBase FrostFlowe
16:32 0-2-3 2.290 € T 31.05 10 2160/1 m15,9  3 c c   78,5 0,5 Lassard PeleusRide EnjoyEmili

13

yht:83 5-7-8 16:18 2-0-5 14,2a m17,0 2.525 € 15:18 0-3-1 13,8a 1.925 €

Uptown Pilot

6

13,8aly

m17,0ke

16.580 €

6 v mrn T The Bosses Lindy - J Saarela Ku 05.02 8 1600/2 16,1a  3 c c   3,0 0,6 LowFlyer Donaldinjo UptownPilo
Bonnie Sebarg - Supergill A Moilanen P 26.02 5 1600/1 15,7a  3 c c   6,4 0,8 ZabataZet HeadUpHigh UptownPilo
musta kulta - musta Ha Korhonen J 28.02 1 2160/2 m17,0  1 c c   4,3 4,2 UptownPilo EnzoCobra EnergyZon
Hanna Korhonen, Muurame A Moilanen J 07.03 9 1640/10 16,7a  5 c c   6,2 1,3 Chiari AtosPalmen MistressAn
He Bollström S 21.03 7 2100/7 17,9a  6 c c   54,7 2,2 Jasulito SortOfSorr ManInBlack
Hanna Korhonen (eB) Kt 26.03 4 2100/7 26,3 x 15 c c   44,0 5,3 Dellarose LikeYou SteelAnemo
Yht:171 9-11-14 17.275 € E Holopainen T 29.03 3 1600/3 14,2a  6 c c   12,8 0,6 GlobalReso Lisbeth GogoEldora
16:14 2-0-4 1.695 € He Bollström S 11.04 10 1600/9 16,8a  10 c c   24,6 1,4 RedDiamond TagTheGel DebbiesDar

14

yht:137 16-10-6 16:1 0-0-0 20,8a 0 € 15:16 0-0-1 15,4a 17,3 440 €

Take That

2140:1

15,4aly

m16,0ke

19.805 €

9 v prn R Enjoy Lavec -  
Independence Day - Barbeque  
sin hopea - sin  
Four-S Partners, Seinäjoki

POISSA

 
( Seppo Siikala )  
Maija Fors (A)  
Yht:438 40-36-65 88.927 €  
16:52 1-5-9 6.903 €  

15

yht:104 14-12-17 16:23 2-1-4 14,6a 16,3 4.785 € 15:24 5-4-3 14,4a 16,3 8.145 €

Be My Hot Stuff

2

14,4aly

16,3ke

24.299 €

6 v trn R Edgestone Hanover - Han Hietanen O 27.02 6 2100/10 17,0a  3 c c   28,8 0,3 Captivate CallelaLan BeMyHotStu
Be My Guest - Crown Bones N Jokela Y 06.03 6 2100/4 18,8a  3 c c   5,3 0,1 ElitEnrico BrisoHerma BeMyHotStu
kulta musta - kulta O 14.03 4 3140/2 18,3  5 c c   6,9 0,8 BjörneC.K. LadysTrueK JohnnyDahl
Maria Vinkka, Reisjärvi Kt 26.03 9 2100/4 23,1a  4 c c   15,3 1,0 ZeribLieSt GriminalJa Rockabilly
( Maria Vinkka ) Y 12.05 7 2120/2 17,4  11 c c   23,9 3,1 ClassicVal Duanna Wireless
Mervi Laurila (A) S 16.05 6 1600/9 14,6a  7 c c   23,6 1,3 CousinBowl FinallyFam CrystalEye
Yht:457 61-52-43 83.973 € V-E Paavola Hr 29.05 10 2020/2 18,5 x 11 c c   5,1* 2,2 FarosLloyd ArielHope SensibleFo
16:35 8-2-2 11.289 € N Jokela J 11.06 4 3140/2 19,9 x 14 c c   51,1 6,2 BenitoKiev SirHarmi BlamePizza

16

yht:103 10-5-14 16:21 3-2-7 m14,9a m16,3 6.889 € 15:22 0-0-0 15,3a 18,0 645 €

Nelilyn Airking

3

14,9ake

m16,3ke

29.802 €

7 v prn R Anderberg - L Nummi S 21.03 3 2120/1 m19,9  6 c c   42,4 5,1 WishUponAB DonJoviRok PinkPrince
Glareole - Sancho Panca H 30.03 2 2120/6 m-  hll ȼ ȼ   31,5 - HaveANiceD BeBoxKoks RidgeheadG
vaal pun sin hopea - sin vaal pun T 19.04 3 2100/2 m16,1a  6 ȼ ȼ   39,0 2,5 HarmisFrid BulloCitru OrchideaSl
Kavander Nora & Jörgen & Irri Jonna, Ylöjärvi H 27.04 2 2120/2 m16,3  1 ȼ ȼ   5,5 1,2 NelilynAir HipSwingUp YerroLin
( Tuija Irri ) P 01.05 10 2100/8 m15,8a  1 c c   2,1* 0,3 NelilynAir SayIt TheodeVill
Liisa Nummi (bB) Px 07.05 1 2140/1 m16,5  1 c c   1,1 NelilynAir PogersLast CoolVictor
Yht:415 41-48-61 131.564 € Tk 20.05 1 2100/8 m16,7a  3 c c   3,7 2,0 LicenceHol ThulaSana NelilynAir
16:46 5-3-9 10.120 € L 02.06 2 2140/4 m-a  hpl ȼ ȼ   14,8 - HarmisFrid TheodeVill BulloCitru