Käsiohjelma, 11.8.2016 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri

3. lähtö klo 18:50 Kylmäveriset ryhmäajo 2140 m Ravintola Figaro -lähtö enintään 25 500 e. Etus. Suom. synt. P. 1000 e. (1000-500-250-150-100-50)

Ratanumero = 08

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Koe1 Ope1 Poni1 Nuoret1   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:114 20-21-17 16:17 2-2-2 25,5a 26,4 5.220 € 15:18 4-3-2 26,2a 27,7 13.950 €

Tee Wee Paroni

2140:1

22,8aly

24,7ke

119.925 €

7 v prt R Viesker - M Jauhola O 19.12 11 2100/10 29,7a x 6 c c   31,4 1,0 Polara Akaasia Alf
Kihin Lumotin - Kihin Hiski O 08.02 8 2120/4 30,3 x 3 c c   3,3* 0,6 Cameli Topmar TeeWeeParo
musta pun kelt valk - musta pun kelt valk O 27.02 8 2100/8 29,2  7 c c   43,2 2,6 KoskelanAk TinonTykki Lakori
Pasi Haapasaari, Joutsa To 28.02 7 2140/2 30,4 x 5       12,0 1,2 Pikkamilli Ore Hiekkasotu
( Pasi Haapasaari ) Ro 20.03 6 2120/1 29,0  2 c c   5,1 0,2 Topmar TeeWeeParo Martsa
Harri Kotilainen (bA) Y 10.04 6 2120/5 27,5  3 c c   9,7 1,1 JamasVicto R.R.Samu TeeWeeParo
Yht:5802 799-578-556 1.796.525 € To 07.05 4 1609/6 25,0a  hlo4 c c   13,2 0,3 Fiiling Rillakka HokkusPokk
16:187 32-16-21 138.590 € O 14.05 12 2100/9 28,6a x 11 c c   52,7 4,8 Fiiling Pilsker Pramia

2

yht:89 3-5-11 16:11 0-0-2 25,5a 25,6 3.150 € 15:17 1-2-2 25,1a 26,7 3.800 €

Hymyhattara

2

25,1aly

25,6ke

16.050 €

10 v prt T Ture - T Perttunen H 10.02 4 2100/4 32,3a x 6 c c   23,6 9,0 Turoruutu Karlos Y.P.Passi
Hymyhuuli - Vokker Ha Torvinen J 28.02 5 2140/10 32,9a  9 c c   17,9 6,3 AinonIlo ManiKrista Huuger
sin valk orans - orans Tu Pakkanen Kt 26.03 8 2100/9 39,2  11 c c   120,4 10,3 JulianneDa IlonAri A.T.Eka
Jarmo Hänninen, Viitasaari J-P Kauhanen O 23.05 3 1600/12 25,5a x 8 c c   90,1 1,7 Josveis VihinMahti HissunAarr
( Jarmo Hänninen ) O 06.06 6 2100/1 27,6  3 c c   40,1 1,4 Evartti Pireus Hymyhattar
Jukka-Pekka Kauhanen (aA) Hr 25.06 6 2100/1 26,5  3 c ȼ   48,1 0,8 AntinOnni TuronLinda Hymyhattar
Yht:11043 1306-1172-1083 3.773.985 € Kt 09.07 8 2100/4 25,6  5 c c   25,0 1,2 TuronLinda Akaasia Vapperi
16:440 32-57-52 144.395 € Tk 30.07 4 2100/7 hll c c   38,9 - Vapperi HohdonIine Syytinki

3

yht:60 11-3-3 16:13 1-0-3 26,8a 26,8 3.150 € 15:3 0-0-0 32,0a 30,6 0 €

Flavio

3

26,2ake

26,8ke

24.570 €

9 v prt R Turo - J Utala L 31.03 5 2140/11 28,2a  3 c c   16,8 2,8 Villiaura JulietteLa Flavio
Kössin Virkku - K.K. Kössi T 05.04 4 2640/3 28,9  5 c c   7,3 4,0 Villihuuma HilinIhme LarvanHurm
vihr valk pun - vihr K 22.04 9 2140/3 26,8  3 c c   34,5 0,3 IssakanPou VirinEko Flavio
Katja Ampuja, Kuhmoinen J 02.05 7 2160/6 27,7 x 8 c c   24,8 4,7 Sinkkari Vaellus Tähtituula
( Katja Ampuja ) M Forss J 15.05 10 2180/2 27,8  6 c c   30,5 1,3 Sinkkari Akkaatta Ärsyke
Ari Moilanen (dA) A Moilanen K 26.05 9 2100/10 26,8a  4 c c   26,4 4,0 Turnaus SärkänKall A.T.Eka
Yht:53754 6961-5803-5224 26.918.382 € J Utala R 10.07 6 1600/5 27,9a x 7 c c   20,9 6,3 H.V.Tuuri Turoruutu Suomipoika
16:1680 226-200-165 1.042.502 € E Hakkarainen Tk 29.07 7 2100/3 27,8a  3 c c   14,7 1,5 H.V.Tuuri Kake Flavio

4

yht:81 18-7-5 16:26 5-2-1 25,3a 27,1 12.240 € 15:17 5-3-1 26,4a 29,4 6.880 €

Turtilo

4

25,3aly

25,2ke

36.310 €

10 v prt R Turo - R Tupamäki K 22.04 9 2120/3 hll ȼ ȼ   16,2 - IssakanPou VirinEko Flavio
Tikalo - V.T. Vasperi An Tupamäki J 15.05 10 2160/5 29,4  9 c c   70,1 2,8 Sinkkari Akkaatta Ärsyke
vihr orans musta - vihr orans musta Hr 29.05 8 2020/1 27,4 x 1 c c   12,0 0,1 Turtilo A.T.Veeti Joriini
Salmi Eetu & Elli & Tupamäki Antti, Uurainen R Tupamäki P 17.06 11 2120/2 29,7 x 6 c c   22,0 3,4 ApilanPall Tahtova SeppälänWo
An Tupamäki M 23.06 9 1600/1 31,4a  11 c c   14,0 7,7 Piirka HuumaavaEe Tupla-Erkk
Antti Tupamäki (bA) Ku 28.06 4 2100/7 29,2a x 2 c c   26,4 0,5 Evartti Turtilo VermonVoit
Yht:2035 237-190-160 1.099.818 € T 26.07 5 2100/3 27,7  3 c c   23,4 1,2 Junkapunka Syytinki Turtilo
16:194 17-22-12 75.410 € T 06.08 11 2100/3 27,3a x 5 c c   19,4 1,7 SaranSärmä Akkaatta Enriko

5

yht:76 12-10-7 16:21 5-5-2 24,6a 25,1 17.250 € 15:26 4-3-4 27,8a 27,1 7.530 €

Turoruutu

5

24,6aly

25,1ly

29.335 €

9 v prt R Turo - T Kylliäinen H 30.03 7 2100/3 27,2  1 c ȼ   1,9* 0,6 Turoruutu Lover IinanMaest
Ruutu-Riikka - Ruutu-Poika H 16.04 4 2100/4 27,9  11 c c   4,0 3,3 PyörylänPa NiemenCeci Rosari
orans musta - orans musta F 29.04 4 2140/8 27,3a  1 c c   2,3* 0,8 Turoruutu Suomipoika PuikinVeto
Tomi Saarinen, Lahti Ju Torvinen H 11.05 7 2100/3 hpl c c   14,6 - Veetuli PyörylänPa LeonSalama
( Tomi Saarinen ) T Kylliäinen L 21.05 5 2140/1 - x hrp ȼ ȼ   11,7 - Pikkukahve Veetuli PyörylänPa
Tommi Kylliäinen (aA) R Rekilä R 19.06 6 2100/9 31,1a x 7 c c   3,4 7,6 Salasana Fortunatar SataSalama
Yht:6714 880-822-700 4.792.041 € T Kylliäinen R 10.07 6 1600/10 24,6a  2 c c   3,9 1,1 H.V.Tuuri Turoruutu Suomipoika
16:716 94-93-76 484.272 € La 02.08 3 1620/2 25,1  2 c c   2,2* 0,1 Rosari Turoruutu Sipsinsiro

6

yht:57 8-9-5 16:0 0-0-0 0 € 15:0 0-0-0 0 €

Edling* (SE)

6

27,9ake

26,7pi

25.620 €

9 v trn R Hallsta Lotus - R Dunder Bo 1.5.2015 4 1640/4 -a  hll       5,0 -
Elisa - Elding Um 9.5.2015 13 2140/11 27,9a  2       5,7 -
musta hopea - musta hopea 19.5.2015 6 1660/3 27,9 x 6       2,3 -
Kanerva Eine & Karjalainen Seppo, Hankasalmi Um 26.5.2015 1 1660/2 27,9 x 0       4,9 -
( Ari Anttila ) J Länsimäki S 14.06 21 2140/1 31,1  kl c c   hyv 29,1 RoyalRiddl LeapofFait Edling
Mikko Peränen (A) Mi Peränen Hs 06.07 8 2080/1 34,0  5 c c   5,4 5,0 Hilpetööri Rikelme VektorinMa
Yht:666 47-57-58 68.728 € Pk 20.07 6 2080/3 31,6 x 3 c c   2,5 Krossi Lento-Sire Edling
16:87 10-6-10 16.805 € T 06.08 6 3120/1 28,6 x 3 c c   75,8 1,2 RapinAatos HilinIhme Edling

7

yht:122 11-12-9 16:11 0-2-0 25,1a 29,9 955 € 15:21 4-2-2 28,2a 27,4 4.940 €

Siveri

7

24,7aly

26,0ke

21.270 €

11 v prn T Totemi Rok - K Torppa Pp 13.03 6 2020/1 36,7  2       0,3 VihinMahti Siveri Topassi
Sieveri - K.K. Kössi N Jokela Kt 26.03 8 2120/7 41,7 x 12 c c   92,6 17,4 JulianneDa IlonAri A.T.Eka
sin pun valk - sin pun valk K Torppa Ko 05.05 7 2100/2 31,7 x 10 c c   100,0 8,7 Lumi-Hessu Tupla-Timo FjeldstadG
Juhani Torppa, Halsua T Torppa Pk 05.06 9 2120/4 30,3 x 5 c c   4,8 Villieko Krossi HennylänTä
( Juhani Torppa ) S 14.06 10 2100/2 27,4a  5 c c   224,5 3,7 Maisema Lumi-Hessu Kasmilaaro
Tapio Torppa (A) Kl 18.06 5 2100/1 29,9  7 c c   68,1 2,9 Pauskeri Tohari Tosi-Jänkä
Yht:758 24-45-41 35.954 € Kt 08.07 8 1609/5 25,1a  2 c c   49,2 1,1 VermonVoit Siveri Kasmilaaro
16:28 0-3-1 1.325 € Vi 05.08 5 2140/7 28,0a  4 c c   12,6 1,5 VilmaLyydi MeijänTytt SatiininSa

8

yht:76 11-10-8 16:19 3-1-3 26,0a 26,2 13.300 € 15:19 5-5-2 22,1a 25,5 11.050 €

Myllyn Valtti

8

22,1aly

24,8ke

36.585 €

6 v prt R Valtraus - A Ripatti Jo 19.03 8 2160/5 30,3 x 11 c c   4,7* 3,6 SatiininSa NiemenCeci Huuger
Sironliinu - Suikun Ero J 21.04 5 2140/4 27,0  2 c c   5,0 0,8 Juntti-Jus MyllynValt Tuli-Karke
lila valk - valk H 04.05 5 2100/7 26,2  3 c c   6,6 0,2 LissunEeri EkinToive MyllynValt
Juhani Ripatti, Mikkeli L 21.05 5 2140/3 hpl c c   21,0 - Pikkukahve Veetuli PyörylänPa
La 30.05 4 2100/10 26,0a  6 c c   3,0 1,8 Kervis Syytinki Prontus
Antti Ripatti (A) J 11.06 11 2140/9 26,3a  7 c c   10,6 2,9 Turnaus KoskelanAk Villi-Anna
Yht:1233 60-86-91 155.768 € L 02.07 10 2140/9 -a  hpl c c   19,0 - Salaus Turnaus ViktorKärp
16:95 9-7-9 24.760 € K 04.08 3 2100/5 27,1a  3 c c   11,3 0,3 SärkänKall LiinanLeik MyllynValt

9

yht:113 19-25-17 16:17 2-5-1 26,3a 27,5 9.425 € 15:13 1-2-0 25,2a 30,7 5.200 €

Hevillä

9

22,3aly

23,4ke

93.154 €

8 v prt O Turo - Jo Tarvainen Kt 04.04 10 2100/8 28,8a  3 c c   4,1 1,1 Fiiling R.R.Samu Hevillä
Pirttilän Bertta - Vokker T 19.04 7 2100/8 28,7a  6 c c   13,2 2,0 Junkapunka Huuger Tulinko
pun sin valk - pun valk H 27.04 4 2100/4 27,1a  1 c c   7,8 0,1 Hevillä MuistonPri KaakonJoun
Jouko Tarvainen, Saarijärvi O 14.05 12 2100/8 27,8a  8 c c   21,4 3,2 Fiiling Pilsker Pramia
L 21.05 6 2140/7 -a  hpl c c   11,7 - Huuger Pilsker Tulinko
Jouko Tarvainen (bA) M 05.06 7 2100/12 26,6a  6 c c   39,3 2,9 Kartier Huuger SirkanSamu
Yht:3142 364-341-317 1.004.174 € K 18.06 12 2100/8 26,6a  5 c c   62,3 2,8 Evartti Tulinko Hymynkare
16:74 10-13-4 18.735 € L 02.07 2 2140/11 -a  hll c c   39,0 - Piirka Kartier SaranSärmä

10

yht:82 10-7-13 16:10 0-1-3 26,1a 26,2 1.835 € 15:9 0-1-1 26,9a 27,6 900 €

Meijän Tyttö

10

24,2aly

26,2ke

28.980 €

9 v prt T K.M. Nopsa - A Laaksonen La 8.3.2015 4 1609/6 30,1a  2 c c   2,8* 0,0 Rosari MeijänTytt AarteenVil
Vaikkiliinu - Turo M 5.4.2015 6 2100/1 28,9 x 7 c c   48,2 3,0 Carmela KirmonVire Krimori
sin harm valk - sin valk E Holopainen M 11.5.2015 7 2120/5 29,9 x 11 c c   14,7 6,5 Tärpätti Hekoheko Dellas
Eija Truhponen, Savonlinna He Bollström M 11.6.2015 6 1600/7 26,9a  7 c c   23,4 0,8 Etupassi Lumi-Iiris Turoke
E Holopainen M 22.6.2015 6 1600/5 -a  hpl c c   17,6 - VirinCamil Diori Hanslankar
Jani Ruotsalainen (aA) J Ruotsalainen Ku 07.06 6 2100/4 26,2  6 c c   26,3 2,3 Prontus VirinCamil ViksunTytt
Yht:12844 1585-1403-1215 4.043.577 € Li 21.06 6 2140/2 32,4 x 8 c c   10,7 10,2 VilmaLyydi VieskerinL LiekinEko
16:904 115-85-89 277.261 € Vi 05.08 5 2140/2 27,3a  2 c c   24,3 0,1 VilmaLyydi MeijänTytt SatiininSa

11

yht:75 10-8-7 16:20 0-2-2 25,9a 24,6 2.830 € 15:20 3-1-4 27,4a 26,6 6.030 €

Puharin Armas

11

24,8aly

24,6ly

23.955 €

8 v prt O Sipori - An Tupamäki J 21.04 5 2140/3 28,9 x 8 c c   10,7 4,9 Juntti-Jus MyllynValt Tuli-Karke
Ainase - Ponseri F 29.04 4 2140/7 28,3a x 6 c c   22,4 2,0 Turoruutu Suomipoika PuikinVeto
vihr viol - vihr valk R Tupamäki H 18.05 4 2620/3 28,6  12 c ȼ   43,7 5,0 VieskerinV Suola AntinOnni
Talli Oma Armas, Jämsä An Tupamäki Ku 07.06 6 2100/2 25,8  4 c c   19,6 1,3 Prontus VirinCamil ViksunTytt
( Antti Tupamäki ) Ka 26.06 7 2060/4 28,6 x 8 c c   4,2 1,7 Akaasia PihlajanAa Jylhätuli
Risto Tupamäki (bA) T 15.07 5 2100/3 29,1  5 ȼ ȼ   5,0 0,6 Pireus I.P.Legend Eicku
Yht:15066 1996-1526-1489 4.187.837 € R Tupamäki Jm 24.07 4 2140/3 26,4  6 ȼ ȼ   18,0 1,3 Taranella Huhutaro Hymynkare
16:273 37-23-23 123.060 € An Tupamäki K 04.08 3 2100/3 27,2a  4 ȼ c   19,9 0,4 SärkänKall LiinanLeik MyllynValt