Käsiohjelma, 20.8.2016 14:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri

1. ponilähtö klo 13:45 A-Ponit ryhmäajo 1640 m 5-v. Suom.synt. Poniderby 2016 P. 200 e. (200-100-60-40-20)

Ratanumero = 08

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Poni1   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:67 2-13-13 16:19 0-4-5 2.54,4a 2.40,2 472 € 15:13 0-5-0 2.48,5a 2.54,0 328 €

Coruscate Chiqita

1640:1

2.33,8ake

2.33,5ly

1.627 €

5 v tprt T Golda Apache 75 SH - El Korpi L 05.05 34 1180/1 3,08,7  13 c c   21,9 SMKSinivuo JokimäenMi SilverEmil
Caiza SWE 808 SH - Kärlingehults Orkan La 30.05 31 1100/2 2,49,7  3 c c   4,8 SmedensEva SmedensJon CoruscateC
sin valk - sin valk Ph 18.06 31 1040/3 2,53,1  2 c c   3,5 Sillanpään CoruscateC Euforia
Patrik Outinen, Kotka Lo 27.06 31 1160/3 2,52,1  8 c c   7,3 AarteenTim PonikujanV AarteenKle
( Patrik Outinen ) Px 01.07 31 1100/1 2,46,8 x 3 c c   4,9 ApilanAmor Gambra CoruscateC
Elli Korpi (P3) T 05.07 31 1140/1 2,47,7  5 c c   2,7 Euforia Sillanpään DilbertGre
Yht:133 11-15-21 3.130 € M 28.07 31 1100/1 2,46,4  2 c c   1,0 Euforia CoruscateC JokimäenMi
16:16 0-3-4 342 € T 06.08 31 1100/3 2,44,3  3 c c   0,9 GoldaMeani PakomäenLi CoruscateC

2

yht:75 1-9-7 16:13 1-1-1 2.45,6a 2.46,7 281 € 15:9 0-2-0 2.58,5 150 €

Skogsborgs Klarissa 1377 SH

2

2.38,2aly

2.37,5ly

1.209 €

5 v m T Almnäs Flis - M Latvakoski J 15.05 32 1160/3 2,57,0  4 c c   1,2 NoronSalam PonikujanV AnnagaardR
Klarijn v. Bunswaard 1279 SH - Edmund v.d. Brouwerij S Taittonen Ku 22.05 37 1100/1 2,45,6a  1 c c   1,4 Skogsborgs KäkelänMeg Muskotti13
musta - musta hopea valk O 23.05 31 1100/5 m3,09,5a  4 c c   19,2 AnjalanEet AlfDark RunningBea
Latvakoski Milja & Taittonen Sara , Ylivieska M Latvakoski Y 12.06 31 1100/3 2,48,9 x 4 c c   6,2 Granat StenstuguH P.T.Ruusu1
( Marko Taittonen ) S Taittonen Hr 25.06 31 1620/4 2,53,1 x 11 c c   14,2 Allgunnens AnnagaardR Ofelia
Sara Taittonen (P2) Ka 07.07 32 1110/1 2,55,4 x 4 c c   8,8 Jazzstar Niemenpell KlockasFig
Yht:78 7-14-13 2.095 € Po 06.08 33 1120/1 2,51,4  7 c c   7,3 AarteenTim AnnagaardR MyMateOfel
16:19 2-1-3 377 € Po 07.08 32 2240/1 2,53,9 x 10 c c   20,8 RunningBea MythicalCr SmedensHan

3

yht:33 2-3-3 16:12 1-0-1 2.39,8a 2.39,7 210 € 15:11 1-3-2 2.46,1a 2.45,7 423 €

Faline Flit

3

2.39,8ake

2.39,7ke

697 €

5 v rt T Celex SWE 62 SH - Lo Rahikka K 26.05 31 1600/2 2,45,6 x 5 c c   10,6 Jumi SmedensEva SoulSister
Ekslätts FanIdole 1084 SH - Gläntans Domino Si Salonen M 05.06 31 1160/1 2,42,4 x 1 c c   3,7 FalineFlit PonikujanV Hietaranna
musta valk - musta He Koivisto P 17.06 31 1720/2 2,39,7 x 3 c c   1,5 PearlCloud LinhagensF FalineFlit
Koivisto Henna&Pakkanen Jonna&Rahikka Hanna&Lotta, Kouvola Lo Rahikka Lo 27.06 31 1240/1 hll c c   - AarteenTim PonikujanV AarteenKle
Px 01.07 31 1140/1 2,48,0 x 7 c c   12,9 ApilanAmor Gambra CoruscateC
Siiri Salonen (P3) Lo 12.07 32 1120/3 2,48,0 x 8 c c   14,9 Jumi GoldaJade DilbertGre
Yht:181 21-19-14 5.380 € Si Salonen K 04.08 31 1160/2 2,43,8 x 9 c c   7,0 AarteenJen JokimäenSi Pihlajamäe
16:46 5-6-1 1.405 € K 13.08 36 1120/3 2,42,9 x 8 c c   6,1 Allgunnens GoldenGero AarteenTim

4

yht:89 24-12-9 16:11 6-0-0 2.19,3a 2.27,3 725 € 15:21 9-5-3 2.37,4a 2.34,3 1.483 €

Pearl Cloud

4

2.19,3ake

2.17,2ke

4.273 €

5 v tprn T Golda Apache 75 SH - Ju Tuovinen P 18.12 31 1100/2 2,40,5 x 3 c c   2,3 ColetteII Pirttirann PearlCloud
SMK Sinivuokko - Ytterhalls Frosson SWE 43 SH Ev Hietanen S 03.04 31 1220/1 hll c c   - HerraPätkä Goldenwild PowowBob
pun - valk P 01.05 31 1140/4 2,34,2 x 1 c c   0,0 PearlCloud JokimäenCi CandyMan23
Elli Alfreds, Hämeenkyrö L 05.05 35 1140/2 hll c c   - RamaChiron Fruitbat Hietaranna
( Juulia Tuovinen ) T 10.05 31 1780/1 2,32,3  1 c c   1,0 PearlCloud SMKSinivuo StellaC.C.
Eveliina Hietanen (C) Ju Tuovinen P 17.06 31 1820/1 2,30,1 x 1 c c   1,2 PearlCloud LinhagensF FalineFlit
Yht:766 240-101-77 39.398 € P Iltanen L 03.07 31 1640/11 -a  hll c c   - Goldenwild JokimäenCi Jumi
16:127 44-12-9 6.592 € M Alfreds Tk 11.07 31 1220/1 2,32,0  8 c c   10,9 Maxius JokimäenMi LinhagensF

5

yht:79 9-7-12 16:11 5-1-3 2.35,9a 2.34,8 720 € 15:7 1-2-0 2.52,8 232 €

Aarteen Timantti 1347 SH

5

2.30,8aly

2.20,1ke

2.405 €

5 v m T Diplomat SWE 50 SH - L Mässeli K 03.04 32 1100/3 m3,00,6 x 2       1,6 SmedensEva AarteenTim AarteenJen
Rowy v.d. Wilgenkamp 1080 SH - Spirit v.St. Volmoed H 16.04 31 1120/3 2,50,2  1 c c   0,0 EkslättsSa AarteenTim JokimäenMi
valk vihr musta - vihr L 05.05 34 1200/2 2,51,9  8 c c   5,5 SMKSinivuo JokimäenMi SilverEmil
Taina Lehtinen, Kouvola Lo 27.06 31 1160/2 2,45,8 x 1 c c   1,0 AarteenTim PonikujanV AarteenKle
Px 14.07 32 1040/1 m2,53,1 x 3 c c   1,2 SmedensEva AarteenMin AarteenTim
Lotta Mässeli (P2) Po 06.08 33 1140/2 2,42,0  1 c c   1,1 AarteenTim AnnagaardR MyMateOfel
Yht:369 30-52-66 10.494 € Po 07.08 33 2160/1 2,37,0  1 c c   13,7 AarteenTim MyMateOfel AlfDark
16:49 8-6-12 1.805 € K 13.08 36 1140/2 2,36,5  3 c c   2,1 Allgunnens GoldenGero AarteenTim

6

yht:135 17-21-25 16:17 1-3-3 2.45,7a 2.47,2 440 € 15:19 1-3-1 2.51,6a 2.50,5 329 €

Tepsutti

6

2.25,7aly

2.25,7ke

4.341 €

5 v trn T Golda Apache 75 SH - Ju Eskelinen Tk 13.03 31 1100/1 2,58,4  1       7,1 Tepsutti LyktansPri LähteelänC
Harjulanmäen Brinsessa - Kompis Fritiof 19 SH T 10.05 31 1640/2 2,48,5  4 c c   5,3 PearlCloud SMKSinivuo StellaC.C.
musta - musta Km 22.05 31 1160/1 2,49,6 x 6 c c   5,9 Retimo Maxius DilbertGre
Sanna Myllymäki, Kokemäki P 27.05 31 1180/1 2,50,3  7 c c   7,2 DilbertGre SkogbölenN Lomil
( Riia Myllymäki ) R Myllymäki P 17.06 31 1660/1 2,47,2  7 c c   4,4 PearlCloud LinhagensF FalineFlit
Julianna Eskelinen (P2) Ju Eskelinen Km 26.06 31 1120/1 hll c c   - Leijonamie LinhagensF AlbaSalma
Yht:69 4-9-8 1.390 € T 05.07 31 1160/3 2,52,2  10 c c   11,2 Euforia Sillanpään DilbertGre
16:27 3-5-3 758 € Tk 31.07 31 1180/1 2,59,1  10 c c   22,1 PakomäenLi Sillanpään Lomil

7

yht:80 21-18-13 16:22 12-5-1 2.24,7a 2.20,2 1.730 € 15:17 1-4-7 2.40,0a 2.42,1 545 €

Goldenwild's Sammy 263 SH

7

2.17,9ake

2.20,2ke

3.947 €

5 v klm O Smedens Rival 112 SH - Me Melkko Y 24.04 31 1320/1 2,33,7 x 1 c c   1,8 Goldenwild Niemenpell Caponev.h.
Smedens Sandy 1161 SH - Haodo To 07.05 31 1240/1 2,31,3  1 c c   0,0 Goldenwild EmmerosDue KajsaKavat
pun musta valk - musta Ku 22.05 39 1100/7 2,36,7a  5 c c   10,1 EkslättsIz KäkelänAri Goldenwild
Korhonen Laura & Saara & Melkko & Soronen, Liminka L 03.07 31 1640/2 2,26,8a  1 c c   1,3 Goldenwild JokimäenCi Jumi
Ka 07.07 38 1190/2 2,26,5  2 c c   0,2 SmedensHad Goldenwild Sillanpään
Melissa Melkko (P3) Tk 30.07 31 1609/8 2,24,7a  1 c c   4,3 Goldenwild JokimäenCi Jumi
Yht:100 25-24-13 4.677 € Po 06.08 36 1600/1 2,23,3 x 2 c c   0,7 Keiju-Prin Goldenwild SmedensMax
16:28 14-7-1 2.040 € Po 07.08 35 2100/2 2,20,2 x 2 c c   0,5 SmedensMax Goldenwild Keiju-Prin

8

yht:57 12-14-4 16:15 1-8-0 2.34,4a 2.38,4 602 € 15:34 8-3-4 2.50,7a 2.41,1 1.158 €

Hietarannan Mette

8

2.34,4ake

2.38,4ly

2.215 €

5 v rtkrj T Golda Apache 75 SH - Ni Hänninen T 29.12 31 2220/1 2,41,1  1 c c   0,4 Hietaranna MarilinesD Allgunnens
Jokimäen Nette 844 SH - Almnäs Tempo 26 SH Tk 09.01 31 1180/1 2,47,4 x 2       3,7 Allgunnens Hietaranna Tepsutti
kulta vaal pun - vaal pun kulta P 10.01 31 1140/2 2,39,7  2       0,7 AlbaSalma Hietaranna ErikAmadeu
Nina Hänninen, Kouvola H 30.01 32 1760/1 2,43,9 x 2 c c   0,7 Allgunnens Hietaranna B.A.Samwis
L 10.03 31 1160/1 2,46,6 x 2 c c   4,5 GoldaJade Hietaranna GoldenGero
Nina Hänninen (P3) K 03.04 34 1120/1 2,42,4  1 c c   1,2 Hietaranna Hietaranna A.R.Celina
Yht:811 258-127-70 41.221 € T 12.04 31 1600/2 -a  hll c c   - SmedensHad Wera PonikujanB
16:141 36-30-16 6.405 € M Kiukas J 15.05 31 1160/2 m2,50,0 x 2 c c   1,5 PohjanVilm Hietaranna TuvaII

9

yht:88 10-12-12 16:21 3-2-4 2.30,6 615 € 15:20 3-4-3 2.50,4a 2.46,0 610 €

Alba Salma

9

2.26,8aly

2.23,1ke

2.135 €

5 v m T Salut III 140 SH - Ee Harala P 28.03 31 1140/1 2,34,6 x 2       1,4 Goldenwild AlbaSalma MarilinesD
Hekita SWE 981 SH - Center 109 SH P 01.05 31 1140/3 hll c c   - PearlCloud JokimäenCi CandyMan23
musta valk - musta valk T 10.05 31 1780/2 2,35,4 x 5 c c   5,6 PearlCloud SMKSinivuo StellaC.C.
Eerika Harala, Kaustinen Km 26.06 31 1220/1 2,36,5  3 c c   4,0 Leijonamie LinhagensF AlbaSalma
Tk 11.07 31 1200/2 2,34,7 x 10 c c   11,0 Maxius JokimäenMi LinhagensF
Eerika Harala (C) T 26.07 31 1200/5 2,36,7  6 c c   5,6 Sillanpään JokimäenMi Wera
Yht:103 10-12-16 2.305 € T 06.08 31 1200/4 2,30,6 x 3 c c   0,9 GoldaMeani PakomäenLi CoruscateC
16:22 3-2-5 645 € Ph 13.08 31 1140/1 2,35,6 x 2 c c   0,9 Gambra AlbaSalma RiinanRusi

10

yht:81 8-8-14 16:11 1-0-2 2.45,8a 2.41,4 220 € 15:7 1-0-1 2.57,2a 2.50,8 188 €

Aarteen Jenni 1344 SH

10

2.28,6aly

2.19,7ke

2.623 €

5 v m T Diplomat SWE 50 SH - E Käyhty K 03.04 32 1100/1 m3,00,7 x 3       1,7 SmedensEva AarteenTim AarteenJen
Nala II - Lakris Mi Ahtiainen La 24.04 32 1180/2 2,55,8  9       6,4 JokimäenMi ConeridgeJ AarteenKle
musta sin - musta L 05.05 34 1200/1 2,49,8  6 c c   2,9 SMKSinivuo JokimäenMi SilverEmil
Ahtiainen Iina & Milana, Lappeenranta La 30.05 31 1120/3 2,49,0  6 c c   7,4 SmedensEva SmedensJon CoruscateC
Lo 27.06 31 1160/1 2,49,7  5 c c   4,6 AarteenTim PonikujanV AarteenKle
Milana Ahtiainen (C) E Käyhty Px 14.07 32 1020/1 m2,58,3 x 4 c c   3,1 SmedensEva AarteenMin AarteenTim
Yht:129 6-8-13 2.114 € Mi Ahtiainen K 04.08 31 1100/1 2,46,4  1 c c   0,2 AarteenJen JokimäenSi Pihlajamäe
16:18 1-1-1 232 € K 13.08 34 1700/3 2,42,9  3 c c   2,0 AarteenKle AarteenFre AarteenJen

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Poni1   Seuraava lähtö