Käsiohjelma, 24.10.2021 12:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri

1. ponilähtö klo 12:00 A-Ponit Monte tasoitusajo 1140 m p. 2.55.0 + 20 m/ 3,3 s P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20-10)

Ratanumero = 08

Edellinen lähtö   Poni1 Poni2 Poni3 Poni4 Poni5 Poni6 Poni7 Poni8 Poni9 Poni10 Poni11   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:70 7-9-7 21:14 1-4-1 2.59,0 440 € 20:6 1-1-0 3.12,4 170 €

Niittykorven The King

1140:1

3.07,4aly

2.59,0ly

1.732 €

9 v mpäist R Longfield Elwell GBR 68 SH - Em Koivisto H 24.07 35 1200/1 3,14,2  5 c c   22,1 JouppusenP AarteenNad MeadowStre
Lady Adalmiina 1102 SH - Korholan Pinocchio 35 SH H 25.07 33 1160/1 3,05,3  2 c c   0,2 AarteenFan Niittykorv MeadowStre
musta - musta pinkki Ko 05.08 31 1140/1 3,03,0  3 c c   3,6 CBMercuria Skärgården Niittykorv
Emmi Koivisto, Parkano Hr 13.08 31 1160/1 3,02,2  2 c c   3,0 Raparperi Niittykorv RainOverMe
( Emmi Koivisto ) T 31.08 31 1160/4 3,01,0 x 4 c c   1,9 JouppusenP AnjalanNic KonstilanC
Karla Koivisto (P1) S 01.09 31 1100/2 2,59,0  1 c c   0,1 Niittykorv DotsofLang AarteenJuk
Yht:61 6-5-10 1.690 € Ph 11.09 31 1120/2 3,02,6 x 5 c c   3,9 Sten-Johan AnjalanNic Valkeeojan
21:21 1-0-0 160 € J 20.09 31 1160/3 3,00,8  2 c c   2,9 JokimäenCh Niittykorv JokimäenSa

2

yht:70 7-12-9 21:13 3-2-1 2.59,1 440 € 20:9 1-1-1 3.00,0 190 €

Aarteen Juksu

2

3.06,6aly

2.54,5ly

1.748 €

11 v prt R Liberty 107 SH - El Pehkonen Pp 20.07 32 1120/1 3,12,3  5 c c   10,1 Skärgården Atimo317SH SmedensMyD
Telis Jidomine 931 SH - Haodo Pp 08.08 31 1040/1 3,09,8 x 6 c c   10,0 MagpiesArr LittleDrea Korpikulma
Violetti - musta Hr 13.08 31 1180/2 3,01,9 x 5 c c   6,3 Raparperi Niittykorv RainOverMe
Pehkonen Ellinoora & Valtteri, Pietarsaari S 01.09 31 1100/3 3,01,0 x 3 c c   2,2 Niittykorv DotsofLang AarteenJuk
( Valtteri Pehkonen ) S 18.09 34 1100/2 3,00,9 x 2 c c   0,6 SavonanUrp AarteenJuk Jokimutkan
Lempi Salmela (P2) Pp 25.09 31 1100/1 3,04,4  hml2 c c   0,4 Ingvar AarteenJuk
Yht:41 4-4-3 901 € Kt 26.09 37 1140/3 3,00,0  1 c c   0,5 AarteenJuk Skärgården Kaunisrann
21:14 0-0-0 50 € S 08.10 31 1200/1 2,59,1 x 1 c c   0,3 AarteenJuk AnjalanNic CastanjaNo

3

yht:54 11-8-6 21:16 4-2-1 2.50,1a 2.51,0 550 € 20:5 0-3-1 3.01,1a 3.07,6 190 €

Anjalan Rosmariini 1606 SH

1180:1

2.50,1aly

2.51,0ke

1.922 €

6 v mrn T Salut III 140 SH - P Rönni Hs 07.07 31 1140/1 hll ȼ ȼ   - Usvaniityn Leijonamie AhtilanAma
Gläntans Dilba 1146 SH - Gläntans Babar L Mässeli Lo 19.07 32 2260/1 2,51,0 x 1 ȼ ȼ   7,1 AnjalanRos Kotirintee HakalanEin
kelt musta - musta J Peltola H 25.07 37 1640/4 2,56,0  14 ȼ ȼ   19,5 KWGKiwiDud Keijunen14 Usvaniityn
Hakolahti Sirpa & Kemppainen Jari, Hämeenlinna F 05.09 31 1180/2 hll ȼ ȼ   - RuohomäenV Sten-Johan SkogbölenN
( Jari Kemppainen ) T 07.09 31 1100/1 2,55,4  5 ȼ ȼ   11,3 Bae AarteenSan Tepsutti
Jenni Peltola (P2) Km 19.09 33 1200/1 2,58,4  7 ȼ ȼ   11,6 AhtilanVel AnjalanNic Springfiel
Yht:105 9-19-20 3.107 € Tk 25.09 33 1100/2 2,50,1a  1 ȼ ȼ   1,0 AnjalanRos SonyaA Demoni
21:34 5-7-6 1.155 € Tk 01.10 31 1140/2 2,54,7  3 ȼ ȼ   5,2 MapleLeafs Maxius AnjalanRos

4

yht:20 8-2-2 21:6 3-1-0 2.50,6 470 € 20:8 3-1-1 2.59,6a 3.06,1 380 €

CB Predator

2

2.59,6aly

2.50,6ly

1.108 €

5 v m R Captain Boy 219 SH - Ai Salo J 4.10.2020 40 1160/5 3,07,0 x 1 c c   1,7 CBPredator Hopealehdo Idoli
Humledals Izabelle - Wessel v.d. Amstelhof L 18.10.2020 31 1140/4 3,06,1 x 2 c c   5,6 Usvaniityn CBPredator Tomtagårde
Sininen - musta Ku 20.11 31 1160/2 hll c c   - Bamidol AarteenTäy LekonFelix
Salostable.com, Iitti M 29.11 31 1140/2 3,12,7 x 6 c c   9,9 Raparperi KWGKiwiDud Usvaniityn
( Aino Salo ) R 25.07 31 1100/1 3,04,3  1 c c   2,4 CBPredator HakalanEin KonstilanC
Emmi Innanen (P2) L 09.09 31 1180/2 2,57,5 x 2 c c   2,8 AarteenNad CBPredator HakalanEin
Yht:140 31-24-18 7.625 € M 11.09 35 1120/1 3,01,2 x 1 c c   2,6 CBPredator Momba PonikujanM
21:28 6-11-3 1.641 € La 25.09 31 1100/2 2,50,6 x 1 c c   0,8 CBPredator Sanquine JaloHerman

5

yht:50 14-5-3 21:12 1-1-0 2.51,0a 2.47,7 214 € 20:7 2-1-0 2.48,0 310 €

Sonya A

1200:1

2.50,6ake

2.42,1ly

2.159 €

6 v klm T Rosenbergs Campino 216 SH - N Kopalainen T 07.09 31 1120/5 hll c c   - Bae AarteenSan Tepsutti
Ponikujan Ella - Ytterhalls Frosson SWE 43 SH Ph 11.09 31 1200/1 2,58,2  11 c c   13,2 Sten-Johan AnjalanNic Valkeeojan
Musta fuksia harmaa - Musta fuksia harmaa S Kopalainen H 15.09 31 1120/1 m2,59,0 x 4 c c   6,5 EkslättsTN AnnagaardR SannikonRi
Hanna Kopalainen, Tampere S 18.09 34 1160/1 2,53,0 x 5 c c   2,3 SavonanUrp AarteenJuk Jokimutkan
L 23.09 31 1160/2 hll c c   - PonikujanE Tomtagårde AarteenSan
Senja Kopalainen (P2) J Rauos Tk 25.09 33 1100/7 2,51,0a  2 c c   1,0 AnjalanRos SonyaA Demoni
Yht:30 4-3-5 970 € R Hirvonen H 13.10 31 1620/2 2,47,7 x 9 c c   15,0 SpecificsM Jokimutkan SarasteenH
21:10 1-0-1 264 € S Kopalainen T 17.10 33 1300/1 m3,03,2  1 c c   0,7 SonyaA Niittykorv Usvaniityn

6

yht:63 5-8-16 21:17 2-3-4 2.47,5a 2.43,6 561 € 20:13 1-1-2 2.51,5a 2.50,0 260 €

Aarteen Sankaritar 1418 SH

1220:1

2.42,9aly

2.41,6ly

1.751 €

7 v trn T Liberty 107 SH - Aa Ristola H 25.07 34 1220/1 m2,55,7  5 c c   4,5 Rondeletia RuohomäenV SannikonRi
Ilona v.St. Olyhof 955 SH - Duco v.St. Rosita d. Heeg L Mässeli L 29.07 31 1140/4 2,47,5a x 3 c c   4,4 Pioggia Tomtagårde AarteenSan
kulta musta valk - kulta musta valk Lo 02.08 32 1200/1 2,48,4  1 c c   0,9 AarteenSan SirkkalaPr Kotirintee
Lehtinen Taina & Mässeli Lotta, Kouvola Aa Ristola K 05.08 31 1100/1 m-  hll c c   - AnnagaardR SannikonRi SmedensMat
( Lotta Mässeli ) L Mässeli Pe 14.08 35 1140/2 2,46,8  2 c c   9,5 Pioggia AarteenSan Tomtagårde
Aada Ristola (P2) T 07.09 31 1140/1 2,43,6  2 c c   4,9 Bae AarteenSan Tepsutti
Yht:63 4-6-9 1.492 € M 11.09 31 1220/1 2,48,8  1 c c   0,9 AarteenSan MarjamäenJ Kotirintee
21:26 4-2-3 861 € L 23.09 31 1200/1 2,44,2  3 c c   2,0 PonikujanE Tomtagårde AarteenSan

7

yht:73 8-10-4 21:11 1-1-0 2.41,4 200 € 20:12 2-2-0 2.45,9a 2.44,7 380 €

P.K. Purtti

1240:1

2.45,9aly

2.41,4ly

1.663 €

10 v m R Liberty 107 SH -  
Leijonamielen Madeleine 1067 SH - RP-Gladiator 57 SH  
Viol musta fuksia - Viol musta fuksia  
Iida Katajisto, Hämeenkyrö

POISSA

 
( Iida Katajisto )  
Neea Kopalainen (P1)  
Yht:21 5-1-2 837 €  
21:6 1-0-1 137 €  

8

yht:49 9-5-4 21:19 3-3-1 2.36,7 640 € 20:15 5-1-1 2.42,1a 2.47,4 770 €

Coruscate Chickan 1584 SH

1260:1

2.42,1aly

2.36,7ly

1.620 €

12 v trt T Golda Apache 75 SH - E Kotisaari Y 13.08 32 1120/1 2,45,4  1 c c   2,3 CoruscateC VarikonVan
Caiza SWE 808 SH - Kärlingehults Orkan Jo 22.08 31 1180/3 2,48,3 x 3 c c   1,4 SannikonZo Sanquine CoruscateC
sin pinkki valk - pinkki valk sin Ne Hartikainen Kj 29.08 37 1140/1 2,45,2 x 2 c c   0,4 SannikonZo CoruscateC Atimo317SH
Tuija Huuskonen, Kiuruvesi Ku 06.09 31 1100/1 2,36,7  1 c c   3,5 CoruscateC SannikonZo Nigella
( Tuija Huuskonen ) E Kotisaari O 13.09 31 1800/1 2,43,4  5 c c   1,7 PonikujanB O.S.Kicken Mustikkapu
Eeva Kotisaari (P2) Ne Hartikainen Ps 25.09 31 1240/1 hll c c   - BrigatinKa DaconDark StormyEve
Yht:74 6-11-11 1.832 € E Kotisaari Kt 26.09 31 1100/1 m2,48,4 x 2 c c   2,6 AarteenEva CoruscateC Ozzian
21:42 5-5-8 1.192 € Ne Hartikainen Ku 19.10 31 1180/4 2,46,2  4 c c   12,3 LittleHole SannikonZo Koskenkuka

9

yht:52 18-9-8 21:17 7-2-3 m2.53,7a 2.37,9 1.049 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Aarteen Evakko 1658 SH

2

m2.53,7ake

2.28,0ly

3.009 €

9 v prt T Liberty 107 SH - E-N Romppanen Su 13.07 31 1640/1 2,39,3 x 8 c c   4,9 Bonobo Maxelima Kotirintee
Nala II - Lakris Jo 24.07 31 1180/1 2,38,5  1 c c   1,0 AarteenEva Valkyria SannikonZo
pun sin - pun sin S 31.07 31 1600/8 m2,53,7a x 5 c c   65,6 Euforia Saphira165 AnnagaardR
Elli-Noora Romppanen, Äänekoski J 03.09 31 1160/2 2,37,9 x 1 c c   2,0 AarteenEva PippurinLu Mosso
S 18.09 36 1120/2 2,47,0 x 4 c c   6,1 Kaunisrann Adorlee Koskenkuka
Elli-Noora Romppanen (P2) Kt 26.09 31 1100/2 m2,46,0  1 c c   2,6 AarteenEva CoruscateC Ozzian
Yht:107 26-14-16 4.563 € Pk 09.10 36 1100/1 2,42,2 x 3 c c   1,6 KantolanWh Maxelima AarteenEva
21:23 8-2-2 1.169 € J 22.10 31 1160/1 2,40,9  2 c c   0,2 KantolanWh AarteenEva LittleDrea

10

yht:145 10-5-10 21:7 0-0-1 2.43,0 30 € 20:10 0-0-1 2.42,3 40 €

Ozzian (SE)

3

2.39,3aly

2.35,3ly

1.720 €

14 v mpäist R Smedens Remington 118 SH - H Honkonen Pk 30.8.2020 31 1160/2 2,44,2 x 11 c c   13,0 OlkijoenOi AyCaramba PohjanVilm
Olivia af Jäboruder - Edwin v.h. Stalletje R Honkonen Hs 12.9.2020 31 1100/1 hll c c   - PohjanVilm AlfurinNor Eye-Catche
pun valk - Pun H Honkonen Hs 12.9.2020 40 1180/2 2,44,5 x 7 c c   10,9 MagpiesBet GoldenJang AhtilanHel
Riina Honkonen, Konnevesi V Tiainen Ku 25.9.2020 31 1180/1 m-  hll c c   - CoruscateC Kaunisrann PippurinLu
( Henna Honkonen ) H Honkonen Ku 03.08 31 1220/1 2,45,7 x 11 c c   11,5 JokimäenCh BeatIt SannikonZo
Veera Tiainen (P2) Ku 15.08 32 1100/3 hll c c   - BrigatinKa Kotirintee Hietaranna
Yht:119 17-16-14 3.203 € J 03.09 31 1180/1 2,44,2 x 7 c c   10,6 AarteenEva PippurinLu Mosso
21:24 4-6-3 840 € V Tiainen Kt 26.09 31 1100/3 m2,53,0  3 c c   7,7 AarteenEva CoruscateC Ozzian