Käsiohjelma, 24.10.2021 12:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri

2. ponilähtö klo 12:20 A-Ponit tasoitusajo 1140 m p. 3.15.0 + 20 m/ 3,3 s P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20-10-10)

Ratanumero = 08

Edellinen lähtö   Poni1 Poni2 Poni3 Poni4 Poni5 Poni6 Poni7 Poni8 Poni9 Poni10 Poni11   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:54 0-1-4 21:7 0-1-0 3.26,7 80 € 20:5 0-0-1 3.31,4a 3.19,4 40 €

Poni-Ilolan Albert

1140:1

3.31,4aly

3.16,4ly

423 €

8 v rt O Celex SWE 62 SH - E Toikkanen Hs 12.9.2020 38 1060/5 3,19,4 x 3 c c   2,2 JaloHerman Mustikkapu Poni-Ilola
Särkän Santra - Vincent van Rijswijk 25 SH E Honkonen Jo 27.9.2020 32 1200/2 3,31,6 x 7 c c   27,2 Moonshines Mustikkapu TuomelanTu
musta - musta E Toikkanen J 4.10.2020 35 1200/3 hll c c   - Raparperi AnjalanNic Hakoharjun
Elena Honkonen, Konnevesi Ps 11.10.2020 35 1160/1 3,34,7 x 6 c c   33,3 Bamidol Mustikkapu Poni-Ilola
Mo Honkonen J 13.06 37 1220/2 3,38,0  10 c c   36,8 AhtilanThe Poni-Ilola Ylä-Suojoe
Moona Honkonen (P1) E Toikkanen Jm 11.07 31 1100/4 3,26,7  7 c c   10,4 Bamidol Niittykorv Hopealehdo
Yht:21 0-1-1 145 € Mo Honkonen J 03.10 31 1140/2 3,28,9 x 4 c c   14,4 Paratiisin Poni-Ilola Promisehil
21:5 0-1-0 70 € Pk 09.10 31 1140/1 3,34,8 x 2 c c   4,5 Poni-Ilola Poni-Ilola HiitunLiin

2

yht:36 6-6-5 21:8 3-2-1 3.05,2 450 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Paratiisin Manta

2

2.49,1ake

2.52,7ly

1.195 €

3 v tprt T Apoldo 289 SH - S Räisänen Vi 06.08 31 1140/1 3,32,0  1 c c   4,2 Paratiisin Mustikkapu TuomelanTu
Ponikujan Helga - Ytterhalls Frosson SWE 43 SH Jo 22.08 32 1140/3 3,26,3  3 c c   10,7 RinteelänH FineDark Paratiisin
musta - musta Ps 04.09 35 1100/1 3,16,2  1 c c   0,1 Paratiisin Bamidol MarjamäenJ
Vakkis Team, Karttula M 11.09 38 1160/2 3,16,2  4 c c   8,9 JokimäenSe Promisehil Skogsborgs
J 03.10 31 1140/4 3,16,3  1 c c   7,0 Paratiisin Poni-Ilola Promisehil
Sini Räisänen (P2)        
Yht:38 6-6-5 1.211 €        
21:8 3-2-1 450 €        

3

yht:28 1-3-2 21:3 1-1-0 3.08,0 150 € 20:9 0-0-2 3.21,8a 3.12,0 100 €

Ponikujan Axu

1160:1

3.21,8aly

3.08,0ly

410 €

8 v prt R Lögballes Kojak 155 SH - O Viita J 11.7.2020 31 1200/2 hll c c   - Kaunisrann Myrsky-Tuu Idoli
Ponikujan Aada 1403 SH - Kompis Fritiof 19 SH Me Koivisto P 4.8.2020 31 1100/3 3,21,5 x 6 c c   11,6 Adorlee SonyaA Niittykorv
pinkki musta hopea - musta pinkki hopea E Koskenvalta P 22.8.2020 31 1140/1 3,13,3 x 3 c c   18,3 Sten-Johan KotalanSwe PonikujanA
Ulla Viinamäki, Kihniö Km 6.9.2020 36 1140/1 3,13,5  3 c c   14,0 Adorlee ElvinStone PonikujanA
( Ulla Viinamäki ) S 19.9.2020 33 1220/1 3,12,0  6 c c   10,1 Atimo317SH WildRosebu Allgunnens
Eerika Koskenvalta (P2) J 4.10.2020 35 1240/1 3,20,1  7 c c   16,9 Raparperi AnjalanNic Hakoharjun
Yht:371 101-69-44 18.909 € J 15.10.2020 31 1140/4 3,14,9  5 c c   16,7 JaloHerman Pioggia Idoli
21:98 27-19-12 5.182 € Me Koivisto Km 26.06 31 1100/5 3,23,9  10 c c   21,7 RuohomäenV RainbowDas Allgunnens

4

yht:13 4-2-2 21:5 2-1-1 3.13,4 280 € 20:1 0-0-0 0 €

Jokimäen Sebastian

2

3.09,4ly

570 €

4 v prt R Nyhagens Marlon 127 SH - Ai Salo L 18.10.2020 32 1140/4 hll c c   - MikarosCas Springfiel Ilpo
Jokimäen Sonja 1365 SH - Big Tico 36 SH M 11.09 38 1100/1 3,18,8 x 1 c c   3,3 JokimäenSe Promisehil Skogsborgs
harm viol - hopea L 23.09 32 1160/3 3,17,0 x 3 c c   4,8 DianaWee AnyanIndia JokimäenSe
Salostable.com, Iitti L 07.10 31 1140/2 3,13,4 x 1 c c   1,6 JokimäenSe Skogsborgs Usvaniityn
Ku 19.10 32 1100/1 3,14,5 x 2 c c   6,2 TuomelanTu JokimäenSe MeadowStre
Aino Salo (P2)        
Yht:206 47-38-20 8.498 €        
21:39 9-6-9 1.886 €        

5

yht:25 1-2-4 21:8 1-1-0 3.13,3 160 € 20:4 0-0-1 3.20,0 50 €

Poni-Ilolan Bettiina

3

3.37,1aly

3.13,3ly

390 €

4 v klm T Kallelan Nokkonen 206 SH - E Honkonen J 10.11 31 1140/3 3,36,8  9 c c   16,2 Raparperi Poni-Ilola Kaunisharj
Särkän Santra - Vincent van Rijswijk 25 SH J 13.06 37 1200/1 3,18,7  6 c c   9,3 AhtilanThe Poni-Ilola Ylä-Suojoe
musta - musta J 29.06 31 1140/1 3,23,0  6 c c   18,4 AhtilanThe Poni-Ilola AnjalanNic
Honkonen Elena & Riina, Konnevesi H Honkonen Jm 11.07 31 1100/1 3,30,7  10 c c   14,8 Bamidol Niittykorv Hopealehdo
E Honkonen Ps 04.09 35 1100/2 hll c c   - Paratiisin Bamidol MarjamäenJ
Elena Honkonen (P2) Kt 26.09 34 1180/3 3,13,3 x 2 c c   15,3 PonikujanB Poni-Ilola Skogsbacka
Yht:224 5-17-19 3.051 € J 03.10 31 1160/1 3,37,2 x 5 c c   28,1 Paratiisin Poni-Ilola Promisehil
21:20 0-2-1 210 € E Toikkanen Pk 09.10 31 1160/1 3,27,2  1 c c   4,5 Poni-Ilola Poni-Ilola HiitunLiin

6

yht:36 2-4-5 21:11 0-0-2 3.13,5 80 € 20:3 0-0-0 3.34,7 20 €

Castanja November Rain

4

3.01,1aly

2.57,5ly

635 €

6 v hikko T Bluemull Maybe 227 SH -  
Skärgårdens Nova 1312 SH - Plutus van Dorpzicht  
pun valk musta - Punainen  
Siiri Mäenpää, Ilmajoki

POISSA

 
 
Siiri Mäenpää (P2)  
Yht:35 2-4-5 635 €  
21:11 0-0-2 80 €  

7

yht:8 0-1-0 21:4 0-1-0 3.14,4 60 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Rakitic 383 SH

5

3.14,3ly

130 €

3 v tprt O Smedens Rival 112 SH - Er Mattila Tk 23.08 31 1100/1 hll c c   - PonikujanP Niittykorv Skogsborgs
Colette II - Rasmus Km 19.09 38 1100/1 3,14,4 x 2 c c   2,5 PonikujanP Rakitic383 KanjangavJ
sin kelt - sin        
Lempi Mattila, Luvia        
       
Erin Mattila (P3)        
Yht:162 5-16-19 2.460 €        
21:8 0-1-1 110 €        

8

yht:39 1-1-4 21:14 0-0-1 3.12,2 80 € 20:6 0-1-2 3.29,3 130 €

Ilpo

6

3.07,0ly

402 €

8 v prt R Nikodemus III 143 SH -  
Yatzy - Charley v.d. Provincialeweg  
musta - valk  
Hammarberg Venla & Saloranta Bea , Heinola

POISSA

 
( Kati Leporinne )  
Venla Hammarberg (P2)  
Yht:38 1-1-4 382 €  
21:13 0-0-1 60 €  

9

yht:33 4-3-8 21:12 2-1-3 2.58,7 374 € 20:5 0-1-2 3.15,5a 3.15,8 110 €

Tuomelan Turbo

1180:1

3.02,2aly

2.55,6ly

838 €

13 v vprt R RP-Amigo 48 SH - T Maijala Ku 20.11 31 1100/4 hll c c   - Bamidol AarteenTäy LekonFelix
Oonatar 668 SH - Kompis Fritiof 19 SH Jm 11.07 31 1100/2 3,30,4  8 c c   14,4 Bamidol Niittykorv Hopealehdo
sin pinkki valk - pinkki valk sin Vi 06.08 31 1240/1 3,19,9  3 c c   6,2 Paratiisin Mustikkapu TuomelanTu
Maijala Roni & Tinka, Iisalmi Jo 22.08 32 1200/1 3,26,7  10 c c   23,5 RinteelänH FineDark Paratiisin
( Tinka Maijala ) E Kotisaari Kt 10.09 31 1100/2 3,09,6  1 c c   2,7 TuomelanTu Pikkupirti CastanjaNo
Eeva Kotisaari (P2) S 18.09 32 1120/2 3,12,0  3 c c   7,0 SignhillsL Skärgården TuomelanTu
Yht:74 6-11-11 1.832 € P Kauppinen Y 26.09 31 1140/1 - x hkä c c   - BurningBap Pikkupirti Promisehil
21:42 5-5-8 1.192 € E Kotisaari Ku 19.10 32 1120/2 3,05,5  1 c c   6,2 TuomelanTu JokimäenSe MeadowStre

10

yht:51 4-5-11 21:20 2-2-3 2.55,8 465 € 20:3 0-1-1 3.15,4 80 €

Wild Rosebud

2

2.55,2aly

2.47,7ly

1.225 €

9 v trn T Golda Apache 75 SH - Me Koivisto H 24.07 35 1220/1 3,17,0 x 10 c c   29,5 JouppusenP AarteenNad MeadowStre
Rose v. Bunswaard - Harvey v. Bunswaard H 25.07 36 1180/3 3,13,2  9 c c   12,8 Sammalisen KanjangavJ AnjalanNic
musta turkoosi - musta Ko 05.08 31 1120/1 3,13,8  7 c c   12,1 CBMercuria Skärgården Niittykorv
Sanna Ojala, Karvia Hr 13.08 31 1120/1 hll ȼ c   - Raparperi Niittykorv RainOverMe
T 31.08 31 1120/2 3,10,2 x 6 c c   4,9 JouppusenP AnjalanNic KonstilanC
Emmi Koivisto (C) Em Koivisto S 18.09 32 1120/1 3,12,6 x 4 c c   7,7 SignhillsL Skärgården TuomelanTu
Yht:156 11-26-19 3.886 € Kar Koivisto Km 19.09 38 1180/1 2,59,6 x hml2 c c   0,6 PonikujanP Rakitic383 KanjangavJ
21:42 2-9-6 1.120 € T 17.10 33 1180/1 m3,24,5  5 c c   3,2 SonyaA Niittykorv Usvaniityn

11

yht:43 1-3-3 21:10 0-1-1 3.14,0a 3.05,9 110 € 20:6 0-1-1 3.15,2a 3.11,2 136 €

Symphatil Shadow

1200:1

3.14,0aly

3.05,9ly

536 €

8 v m R A.S. Umberto 161 SH - A Kuusiaho H 08.06 36 1160/1 3,11,7  5 ȼ ȼ   13,2 AarteenFla AnjalanRos SirkkalaPr
Vera Rose v.h. Vinkenest 1183 SH - O' Regen v.d. Kleine Tip T 13.07 32 1160/1 3,05,9 x 4 ȼ ȼ   2,6 Millcreeks Sten-Johan Usvaniityn
musta pun sin - valk Lo 19.07 32 2120/2 hkä ȼ ȼ   - AnjalanRos Kotirintee HakalanEin
Jaakkosela Lucas & Veera, Kouvola H 25.07 36 1200/4 3,06,7 x 7 ȼ ȼ   8,8 Sammalisen KanjangavJ AnjalanNic
( Veera Jaakkosela ) H 28.08 31 1160/2 3,09,9  8 ȼ ȼ   1,8 Kotirintee KonstilanC AarteenFan
Anni Kuusiaho (P3) M 11.09 35 1100/3 3,13,3 x 6 ȼ ȼ   9,7 CBPredator Momba PonikujanM
Yht:63 0-7-8 955 € Tk 25.09 36 1100/5 3,14,0a x 6 ȼ ȼ   13,2 JouppusenP KonstilanC Usvaniityn
21:20 0-5-3 395 € M 05.10 31 1140/1 3,06,3  3 ȼ ȼ J 5,0 LurvigeLar Kotirintee SymphatilS

12

yht:54 1-4-2 21:5 0-0-0 3.26,1 0 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Niemenpellon Napakka

1220:1

3.04,9ly

485 €

9 v mrn T Kölnäs Gor-Tex 136 SH - J Häggblom Pk 10.7.2019 31 1100/1 3,22,5 x 7 c c   13,5 Jaaro Mosso Poni-Ilola
Niemenpellon Hippu - Diplomat SWE 50 SH S 16.7.2019 37 1160/3 3,13,4  9 c c   21,4 SavonanUrp Jaaro LelunRinss
sin - musta Pp 24.7.2019 31 1100/1 3,09,3 x 4 c c   11,7 SmedensMyD Rosenbergs HavulanHul
Jessica Häggblom, Kokkola Ko 25.8.2019 31 1100/1 3,14,1 x 5 c c   15,9 OlkijoenOi MånstorpsL GoldenPiga
Kt 1.9.2019 35 1160/1 3,10,9  8 c c   28,3 LittleHole SonyaA AarteenJuk
Juliaana Jokela (P2) Px 15.9.2019 31 1080/2 3,15,6 x 5 c c   8,3 LittleDrea AarteenJuk UkkosenPoi
Yht:13 1-0-1 110 € Ju Jokela Kt 10.09 31 1180/1 hll c c   - TuomelanTu Pikkupirti CastanjaNo
21:5 0-0-0 0 € S 18.09 32 1160/1 3,26,1 x 12 c c   31,1 SignhillsL Skärgården TuomelanTu

13

yht:21 5-0-4 21:5 1-0-0 3.04,8 120 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Vino Bianco

2

3.07,0aly

2.50,9ly

664 €

3 v kimo R Celex SWE 62 SH - E-N Romppanen Px 14.08 31 1000/1 3,05,0 x 1 c c   17,5 VinoBianco Bamidol Niemenpell
Akuliina - Aku 54 SH R Honkonen Pk 09.10 33 1100/4 hll c c   - Poni-Ilola Niemenpell Ilpo
sin - sin        
Romppanen Elli-Noora & Nina, Äänekoski        
( Elli-Noora Romppanen )        
Riina Honkonen (P3)        
Yht:340 21-31-35 5.981 €        
21:31 1-5-6 670 €        

14

yht:63 3-4-10 21:26 0-0-4 3.02,2 210 € 20:13 1-0-1 3.05,5 160 €

Valkeeojan Duracelli

3

3.05,5aly

3.02,2ly

990 €

9 v m R Kompis Roderick 110 SH - Kar Koivisto Hr 13.08 31 1160/3 3,06,1 x 6 c c   7,6 Raparperi Niittykorv RainOverMe
Lovely-Girl v.h. Stalletje - Edwin v.h. Stalletje T 31.08 31 1160/2 3,03,9  7 c c   5,2 JouppusenP AnjalanNic KonstilanC
musta - musta pinkki Me Koivisto S 01.09 31 1100/6 3,07,6 x 9 c c   9,5 Niittykorv DotsofLang AarteenJuk
Heikki Valli, Parkano Ph 11.09 31 1100/1 3,05,2 x 3 c c   3,1 Sten-Johan AnjalanNic Valkeeojan
( Emmi Koivisto ) Km 19.09 33 1120/4 3,11,4  8 c c   11,9 AhtilanVel AnjalanNic Springfiel
Karla Koivisto (P1) Kar Koivisto J 20.09 31 1140/1 3,05,3  4 c c   4,4 JokimäenCh Niittykorv JokimäenSa
Yht:61 6-5-10 1.690 € Em Koivisto Kt 26.09 37 1120/1 3,07,1  4 c c   4,4 AarteenJuk Skärgården Kaunisrann
21:21 1-0-0 160 € Kar Koivisto P 15.10 31 1120/1 3,14,5  11 c c   13,3 SignhillsL Maxius AnjalanNic