Käsiohjelma, 24.10.2021 12:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri

6. ponilähtö klo 13:40 A-Ponit tasoitusajo 1140 m p. 3.03.0 + 20 m/ 3,0 s P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20-10-10)

Ratanumero = 08

Edellinen lähtö   Poni1 Poni2 Poni3 Poni4 Poni5 Poni6 Poni7 Poni8 Poni9 Poni10 Poni11   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:43 4-11-2 21:17 1-4-0 3.03,2 350 € 20:3 0-1-0 3.23,2 50 €

Poni-Ilolan Betty

1140:1

2.54,7aly

2.51,5ke

1.170 €

4 v klm T Celex SWE 62 SH - R Honkonen Jm 11.07 31 1160/3 hll c c   - Bamidol Niittykorv Hopealehdo
Bouncing Betty 1052 SH - Aku 54 SH E Honkonen Ku 15.08 31 1140/3 hll c c   - PonikujanM Cachucha Mustikkapu
Sininen - Sininen R Honkonen Ph 22.08 31 1140/1 3,03,2 x 4 c c   4,9 Ulfberht Berlioz PohjanVilm
Honkonen Jari & Mervi, Konnevesi Ps 04.09 34 1100/1 hll c c   - Usvaniityn JuliasJewe BeatIt
( Riina Honkonen ) M 11.09 31 1120/1 hll c c   - AarteenSan MarjamäenJ Kotirintee
Henna Honkonen (P2) J 20.09 31 1140/2 hll c c   - JokimäenCh Niittykorv JokimäenSa
Yht:96 4-9-9 1.318 € J 03.10 31 1220/1 3,09,2 x 2 c c   7,0 Paratiisin Poni-Ilola Promisehil
21:19 1-1-0 150 € H Honkonen Pk 09.10 33 1120/3 3,05,8 x 1 c c   0,5 Poni-Ilola Niemenpell Ilpo

2

yht:54 0-3-3 21:3 0-0-0 3.01,9 10 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Myrzin Svante 225 SH

1160:1

2.59,2ly

441 €

14 v vkk R Smevallens Galant 88 SH - Pi Pöyry L 1.7.2018 31 1140/3 3,07,6  10 c c   18,1 AarteenKle Usvaniityn AarteenFre
Liukkaan Mystra 765 SH - Herr Valburg 31 SH E Pussi Jo 5.8.2018 35 1160/1 3,12,0 x 9 c c   19,4 Kaunisrann PennyPotte Nigella
sin valk hopea orans - sin F Espo M 21.10.2018 31 1120/2 hll c c   - Zemafori AyCaramba PetbackaLi
Nea Halinen, Lappeenranta Pi Pöyry La 1.8.2019 31 1120/1 3,12,3 x 7 c c   13,7 SulennonSo Usvaniityn AyCaramba
( Nea Halinen ) Jo 10.8.2019 33 1160/1 hll c c   - Keijunen14 RamaFareed SannikonZa
Elmeri Pussi (B) E Pussi K 25.8.2019 33 1620/1 3,18,7 x 12 c c   27,6 BoogieWoog SulennonSo Pihlajamäe
Yht:504 72-75-61 16.699 € T Töyrylä Lo 06.06 33 1120/1 3,05,0 x 5 c c   5,3 KWGKiwiDud Usvaniityn SpecificsM
21:87 21-19-7 4.355 € H 24.07 36 1140/1 3,11,0 x 6 c ȼ   16,6 Keijunen14 Idoli AarteenPri

3

yht:18 5-3-2 21:6 2-2-1 2.53,3 340 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Signhill's Lucky

2

2.58,1aly

2.49,0ly

770 €

9 v m R Celex SWE 62 SH - E Ritakallio Tk 19.4.2019 31 1100/4 3,06,8  1 c c   8,9 SignhillsL Valkeeojan KonstilanC
Bellami SWE - Dollman V Mäki-Jaakkola F 22.4.2019 33 1140/1 - x hrp c c   - A.S.Xander WildFlash2 Niittykorv
pinkki musta hopea - musta pinkki hopea E Koskenvalta S 18.09 32 1140/1 3,02,5  1 c c   4,8 SignhillsL Skärgården TuomelanTu
Ulla Viinamäki, Kihniö P 15.10 31 1120/3 3,02,6 x 1 c c   4,2 SignhillsL Maxius AnjalanNic
( Ulla Viinamäki )        
Eerika Koskenvalta (P2)        
Yht:371 101-69-44 18.909 €        
21:98 27-19-12 5.182 €        

4

yht:63 3-4-10 21:26 0-0-4 3.02,2 210 € 20:13 1-0-1 3.05,5 160 €

Valkeeojan Duracelli

3

3.05,5aly

3.02,2ly

990 €

9 v m R Kompis Roderick 110 SH - Kar Koivisto T 31.08 31 1160/2 3,03,9  7 c c   5,2 JouppusenP AnjalanNic KonstilanC
Lovely-Girl v.h. Stalletje - Edwin v.h. Stalletje Me Koivisto S 01.09 31 1100/6 3,07,6 x 9 c c   9,5 Niittykorv DotsofLang AarteenJuk
musta turkoosi - musta Ph 11.09 31 1100/1 3,05,2 x 3 c c   3,1 Sten-Johan AnjalanNic Valkeeojan
Heikki Valli, Parkano Km 19.09 33 1120/4 3,11,4  8 c c   11,9 AhtilanVel AnjalanNic Springfiel
Kar Koivisto J 20.09 31 1140/1 3,05,3  4 c c   4,4 JokimäenCh Niittykorv JokimäenSa
Emmi Koivisto (C) Em Koivisto Kt 26.09 37 1120/1 3,07,1  4 c c   4,4 AarteenJuk Skärgården Kaunisrann
Yht:156 11-26-19 3.886 € Kar Koivisto P 15.10 31 1120/1 3,14,5  11 c c   13,3 SignhillsL Maxius AnjalanNic
21:42 2-9-6 1.120 € J 24.10 32 1220/3 3,12,3  6 c c   16,5 PonikujanA WildRosebu TuomelanTu

5

yht:11 0-2-2 21:2 0-0-0 2.55,1 20 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Aarteen Robinson

4

2.54,9ly

224 €

6 v prt R Liberty 107 SH - L Mässeli Lo 12.7.2018 31 1120/5 3,10,7 x 2 c c   4,5 QueenPoint AarteenRob AarteenPri
Rowy v.d. Wilgenkamp 1080 SH - Spirit v.St. Volmoed E Vanhala M 26.8.2018 31 1100/3 hll c c   - AarteenRin SymphatilS Minevik
musta - musta K 8.9.2018 32 1160/1 3,15,9  7 c c   17,2 Kaunisrann Skogsborgs AnyanYuppi
Eden Vanhala, Mikkeli K 9.12.2018 31 1100/3 hll c c   - SmedensMat Kaunisrann AamuyönHal
M Kiukas La 30.5.2019 37 1140/2 3,00,4 x 2 c c   3,9 RosasSecre AarteenRob Keijunen14
Eden Vanhala (P2)        
Yht:9 0-0-2 124 €        
21:2 0-0-0 20 €        

6

yht:18 6-2-1 21:7 2-0-0 3.00,4 240 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Ahtilan Thelma

5

2.48,2aly

2.57,5ly

810 €

3 v prt T Valentin Pononen 283 SH - A Helén J 13.06 37 1140/7 3,21,0  1 c c   0,0 AhtilanThe Poni-Ilola Ylä-Suojoe
Jokimäen Pähkinä - Big Tico 36 SH J 29.06 31 1140/2 3,06,8  1 c c   1,5 AhtilanThe Poni-Ilola AnjalanNic
pun sin - pun sin Jm 11.07 32 1100/2 3,00,4  11 c c   13,1 SpikeComp Mosso PonikujanE
Korhonen Minja & Miro, Muurame Ph 22.08 31 1160/1 3,03,4  6 c c   8,9 Ulfberht Berlioz PohjanVilm
( Hanna Korhonen ) E-N Romppanen Pk 09.10 33 1120/1 3,08,4  4 c c   2,9 Poni-Ilola Niemenpell Ilpo
Elli-Noora Romppanen (P2)        
Yht:107 26-14-16 4.563 €        
21:23 8-2-2 1.169 €        

7

yht:69 5-4-9 21:18 0-2-3 2.49,6 315 € 20:9 0-1-0 3.10,3a 3.05,4 132 €

Sirkkala Primustella 1644 SH

1180:1

2.41,1aly

2.40,9ke

1.532 €

7 v m T Lyktans Primus 119 SH - H Uljas H 25.07 33 1220/1 2,58,4  4 c c   2,9 AarteenFan Niittykorv MeadowStre
Mira II 1020 SH - Almnäs Ulex SWE 55 SH E Uljas Lo 02.08 32 1120/2 3,01,3 x 2 c c   0,9 AarteenSan SirkkalaPr Kotirintee
musta pinkki - musta Pe 14.08 32 1180/3 3,04,9  5 c c   19,2 Celfie AarteenNad Kotirintee
Heidi Uljas, Lapinjärvi R Wikström H 28.08 35 1120/1 2,57,8 x 6 c c   8,8 Rosenbergs Bae KWGKiwiDud
E Uljas Ph 11.09 31 1120/3 3,04,9  7 c c   6,5 Sten-Johan AnjalanNic Valkeeojan
Emmi Uljas (P1) La 25.09 31 1100/3 2,59,9  7 c c   10,2 CBPredator Sanquine JaloHerman
Yht:35 2-5-7 970 € L 07.10 31 1260/1 2,59,8  5 c c   6,0 JokimäenSe Skogsborgs Usvaniityn
21:13 0-2-2 215 € K Grünthal M 16.10 31 1100/1 3,05,1  5 c c   5,5 Marko Usvaniityn MagpiesBet

8

yht:37 7-6-8 21:8 0-1-2 2.54,4 126 € 20:7 2-2-2 2.58,6a 2.58,8 390 €

Jokimäen Sakke

1200:1

2.58,6aly

2.42,7ly

1.526 €

5 v prt R Nyhagens Marlon 127 SH - Ai Salo La 17.9.2020 31 1120/1 hll c c   - Usvaniityn Usvaniityn TsunamiDus
Jokimäen Sonja 1365 SH - Big Tico 36 SH M 19.9.2020 31 1100/5 2,58,8  3 c c   3,1 SpikeComp FridaFight JokimäenSa
harm viol - hopea Vi 23.07 31 1160/1 hll c c   - CBMercuria DaconDark
Salostable.com, Iitti Lo 02.08 32 1140/1 - x hkä c c   - AarteenSan SirkkalaPr Kotirintee
E Pussi M 11.09 31 1140/1 hll c c   - AarteenSan MarjamäenJ Kotirintee
Aino Salo (P2) Ai Salo J 20.09 31 1160/2 3,00,9 x 3 c c   3,0 JokimäenCh Niittykorv JokimäenSa
Yht:206 47-38-20 8.498 € K 30.09 31 1100/2 2,54,4 x 2 c c   0,4 AarteenNad JokimäenSa Kotirintee
21:39 9-6-9 1.886 € M 16.10 31 1120/1 hll c c   - Marko Usvaniityn MagpiesBet

9

yht:55 6-4-5 21:12 0-0-0 2.53,7 50 € 20:12 0-2-0 3.11,9a 2.52,3 135 €

Ukkosen Poika

1220:1

3.04,2aly

2.49,6ly

1.293 €

7 v m R Bernoban Kaneli 165 SH - L Salmela Hl 04.07 31 1120/1 2,57,3 x 6 c c   8,5 JokimäenCi SmedensMyD OlkijoenOi
Pinseriina - Diplomat SWE 50 SH Pi 14.07 31 1060/2 hll c c   - Mosso Skogsborgs BeatIt
Violetti - musta Pi 24.07 31 1060/2 hll c ȼ   - Mosso LittleDrea PonikujanB
Lempi Salmela, Halsua Y 13.08 31 1220/1 2,58,7 x 4 c c   12,1 Atimo317SH CBMercuria BurningBap
S 01.09 31 1160/2 3,00,6 x 10 c c   12,6 Niittykorv DotsofLang AarteenJuk
Lempi Salmela (P2) Kt 10.09 31 1300/1 hll c c   - TuomelanTu Pikkupirti CastanjaNo
Yht:41 4-4-3 901 € Pp 25.09 31 1160/1 hll c c   - Ingvar AarteenJuk
21:14 0-0-0 50 € Kt 26.09 37 1200/2 3,20,9  11 c c   35,9 AarteenJuk Skärgården Kaunisrann

10

yht:27 6-0-0 21:10 3-0-0 2.41,8 310 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Celfie

2

2.31,8ly

655 €

3 v prt T Celex SWE 62 SH - R Grönman M 06.07 31 1100/1 3,01,8  1 c c   4,7 Celfie FerdieFlit
Cha Cha Cha - Golda Apache 75 SH H 24.07 33 1140/1 hll c c   - Nypol Sten-Johan FridaFight
musta pinkki hopea - musta Lo 02.08 32 1140/3 hll c c   - AarteenSan SirkkalaPr Kotirintee
Ronja Grönman, Heinola Pe 14.08 32 1160/1 2,51,6  1 c c   6,3 Celfie AarteenNad Kotirintee
M 11.09 35 1200/1 hll c c   - CBPredator Momba PonikujanM
Ronja Grönman (P2) L 23.09 31 1140/1 hll c c   - PonikujanE Tomtagårde AarteenSan
Yht:184 43-22-17 9.192 € K 30.09 31 1140/1 hll c c   - AarteenNad JokimäenSa Kotirintee
21:49 12-6-5 2.461 €        

11

yht:40 6-3-4 21:9 0-1-2 2.55,5 160 € 20:7 0-0-0 2.53,2a 2.56,4 20 €

Korpikulman Salama

3

2.53,2aly

2.52,2ly

1.030 €

7 v mrn R Golda Apache 75 SH - Pe Viskari Pp 6.9.2020 31 1100/2 3,09,3  5 c c   21,8 O.S.Kicken AarteenJuk PonikujanM
V.V. Apila - Kevin v. Bunswaard 157 SH Pi Puustinen Ps 11.10.2020 31 1160/1 2,56,9  5 c c   7,6 BrigatinKa MagpiesBet RamaFareed
sin - sin Pe Viskari Pk 21.07 32 1020/2 3,05,9 x 3 c c   31,7 JokimäenCi PohjanVilm Korpikulma
Pekka Viskari, Virrat Pp 08.08 31 1080/1 2,55,5  3 c c   2,1 MagpiesArr LittleDrea Korpikulma
( Hanna Jartti ) Ph 22.08 31 1200/1 2,57,9 x 7 c c   9,6 Ulfberht Berlioz PohjanVilm
Pekka Viskari (P2) Ph 11.09 31 1160/1 2,57,7 x 6 c c   5,5 Sten-Johan AnjalanNic Valkeeojan
Yht:27 1-1-3 370 € J 20.09 31 1200/2 2,52,6 x hml2 c c   0,3 JokimäenCh Niittykorv JokimäenSa
21:9 0-1-2 160 € Pk 09.10 32 1100/1 3,10,4 x 4 c c   13,8 Jokimutkan Pioggia MagpiesBet