Käsiohjelma, 2.12.2021 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa

1. ponilähtö klo 17:40 A-Ponit tasoitusajo 1140 m 2.33.8 ja hit. p. 2.50.0 + 20 m/ 2,7 s P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20-10-10)

Ratanumero = 03

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Koe1 Ope1 Poni1   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:21 3-0-3 21:9 1-0-1 2.56,4 156 € 20:8 2-0-1 3.01,8 240 €

Maple Leaf's Eustoma

1140:1

2.56,4ly

426 €

9 v prt R Kompis Roderick 110 SH - E Vahlsten Lo 02.08 32 1140/2 hll c c   - AarteenSan SirkkalaPr Kotirintee
Velicia v.d. Dieksloot - Historie v.d. Belschuur Px 15.08 32 1000/6 3,06,2 x 4 c c   6,9 JaloHerman Usvaniityn Tomtagårde
Musta - Pun Pe 21.08 31 1080/2 3,06,8  3 c c   2,5 Usvaniityn JouppusenP MapleLeafs
Sanni Vahisten, Orimattila E Pussi H 28.08 31 1180/2 hll c c   - Kotirintee KonstilanC AarteenFan
E Vahlsten M 11.09 35 1140/1 3,06,4  5 c c   9,6 CBPredator Momba PonikujanM
Emma Vahlsten (P2) Tk 01.10 31 1100/1 2,56,4  1 c c   0,4 MapleLeafs Maxius AnjalanRos
Yht:14 2-0-2 266 € M 16.10 31 1100/2 3,07,3 x 8 c c   7,9 Marko Usvaniityn MagpiesBet
21:8 1-0-1 156 € J 20.11 31 1180/1 3,13,1  11 c c   19,1 AnyanIndia Poni-Ilola AnjalanNic

2

yht:51 1-3-5 21:5 0-0-0 2.51,1 30 € 20:4 0-0-0 3.02,0 0 €

Ekslätts Queen (SE)

2

2.57,2ake

2.51,1ly

495 €

14 v rt T Maxmer - R Wikström H 1.1.2020 31 1200/1 3,10,4  5 c c   21,0 SkogbölenN PonikujanE PetbackaLi
Ekslätts FanIdole 1084 SH - Gläntans Domino Pe 23.2.2020 31 1720/1 3,06,7  10 c c   29,7 SkogbölenN JokimäenUk A.S.Xander
musta - musta H 28.6.2020 38 1760/2 3,02,8  13 c c   35,3 SpecificsM PonikujanE LittleNear
Ronja Wikström, Inkoo H 29.8.2020 33 1300/1 3,02,0  10 c c   21,2 SannikonZo SirkkalaPr HakalanMel
H 08.06 36 1300/1 2,57,5  9 c c   21,5 AarteenFla AnjalanRos SirkkalaPr
Ronja Wikström (P2) H Uljas Pe 14.08 35 1120/1 2,51,1 x 4 c c   10,9 Pioggia AarteenSan Tomtagårde
Yht:13 0-0-0 10 € H 28.08 35 1120/2 2,58,4 x 8 c c   9,5 Rosenbergs Bae KWGKiwiDud
21:4 0-0-0 10 € R Wikström K 07.11 31 1720/1 2,58,4  10 c c   13,4 AnyanIndia HakalanEin SirkkalaPr

3

yht:42 6-7-5 21:16 4-2-1 2.50,1a 2.51,0 550 € 20:5 0-3-1 3.01,1a 3.07,6 190 €

Anjalan Rosmariini 1606 SH

3

2.50,1aly

2.51,0ke

1.202 €

6 v mrn T Salut III 140 SH - J Peltola F 05.09 31 1180/2 hll ȼ ȼ   - RuohomäenV Sten-Johan SkogbölenN
Gläntans Dilba 1146 SH - Gläntans Babar T 07.09 31 1100/1 2,55,4  5 ȼ ȼ   11,3 Bae AarteenSan Tepsutti
musta pun - pun Km 19.09 33 1200/1 2,58,4  7 ȼ ȼ   11,6 AhtilanVel AnjalanNic Springfiel
Hakolahti Sirpa & Kemppainen Jari, Hämeenlinna Tk 25.09 33 1100/2 2,50,1a  1 ȼ ȼ   1,0 AnjalanRos SonyaA Demoni
( Jari Kemppainen ) Tk 01.10 31 1140/2 2,54,7  3 ȼ ȼ   5,2 MapleLeafs Maxius AnjalanRos
Jenna Peltola (P2) Je Peltola J 24.10 31 1180/1 m3,07,0  7 c c   5,6 AarteenEva CoruscateC AarteenSan
Yht:164 15-14-23 3.392 € J Peltola J 24.10 40 1220/1 2,54,2 x 2 c c   0,6 AarteenNad AnjalanRos PonikujanM
21:46 4-5-10 1.075 € T 26.10 31 1240/1 2,59,9 x 9 ȼ ȼ   19,7 PonikujanP SignhillsL WildRosebu

4

yht:37 2-8-5 21:9 1-4-1 2.48,2 390 € 20:4 0-0-0 3.05,3 0 €

Usvaniityn Justiina

4

2.48,2ly

906 €

11 v prt T Usvaniityn Hemuli 125 SH - E Pussi Lo 06.06 33 1160/3 2,56,0 x 2 c c   2,3 KWGKiwiDud Usvaniityn SpecificsM
Hamras Kiwa - Charley v.d. Provincialeweg H 24.07 33 1180/1 2,55,8  4 c c   4,8 Nypol Sten-Johan FridaFight
sin valk hopea orans - Sininen T Töyrylä Px 15.08 32 1000/4 3,04,6  2 c c   5,3 JaloHerman Usvaniityn Tomtagårde
Nea Halinen, Lappeenranta E Pussi Ps 04.09 34 1100/2 2,53,7 x 1 c c   3,2 Usvaniityn JuliasJewe BeatIt
( Nea Halinen ) La 25.09 31 1120/1 2,51,9 x 4 c c   4,8 CBPredator Sanquine JaloHerman
Elmeri Pussi (C) K 30.09 31 1120/3 hll c c   - AarteenNad JokimäenSa Kotirintee
Yht:467 65-66-55 14.682 € M 16.10 31 1140/2 2,53,9 x 2 c c   0,1 Marko Usvaniityn MagpiesBet
21:87 21-19-7 4.355 € J 24.10 35 1140/1 2,53,9 x 3 c c   2,4 DotsofLang Kaunisrann Usvaniityn

5

yht:10 5-2-0 21:8 3-2-0 2.50,9 445 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Aarteen Nadja 1596 SH

5

2.45,4ly

645 €

3 v prt T Liberty 107 SH -  
Aarteen Amfibi 1288 SH - Maxmer  
valk vihr musta - vihr  
Taina Lehtinen, Kouvola

POISSA

 
 
Lotta Mässeli (P3)  
Yht:389 34-52-72 11.266 €  
21:46 8-8-10 2.016 €  

6

yht:51 3-3-6 21:18 0-2-3 2.49,6 315 € 20:9 0-1-0 3.10,3a 3.05,4 132 €

Sirkkala Primustella

1160:1

3.10,3aly

2.48,7ly

973 €

7 v m T Lyktans Primus 119 SH - E Uljas Pe 14.08 32 1180/3 3,04,9  5 c c   19,2 Celfie AarteenNad Kotirintee
Mira II 1020 SH - Almnäs Ulex SWE 55 SH R Wikström H 28.08 35 1120/1 2,57,8 x 6 c c   8,8 Rosenbergs Bae KWGKiwiDud
vihr valk - vihr musta E Uljas Ph 11.09 31 1120/3 3,04,9  7 c c   6,5 Sten-Johan AnjalanNic Valkeeojan
Heidi Uljas, Lapinjärvi La 25.09 31 1100/3 2,59,9  7 c c   10,2 CBPredator Sanquine JaloHerman
L 07.10 31 1260/1 2,59,8  5 c c   6,0 JokimäenSe Skogsborgs Usvaniityn
Emmi Uljas (P1) K Grünthal M 16.10 31 1100/1 3,05,1  5 c c   5,5 Marko Usvaniityn MagpiesBet
Yht:15 1-2-2 331 € E Uljas J 24.10 36 1180/1 2,49,6  2 c c   2,7 Celfie SirkkalaPr SignhillsL
21:13 0-2-2 215 € K 07.11 31 1740/2 2,50,6 x 3 c c   3,4 AnyanIndia HakalanEin SirkkalaPr

7

yht:38 3-8-7 21:10 3-0-2 2.44,3a 2.48,1 400 € 20:16 0-5-2 2.53,1a 2.47,9 420 €

Ponikujan Elsa

2

2.44,3aly

2.45,0ly

1.080 €

8 v m T Ytterhalls Frosson SWE 43 SH - I Tikkala H 08.06 35 1720/1 2,49,8  5 c c   21,8 Rondeletia DirlandaaK Skogsborgs
Rofyliina - Emux 8 SH Jm 11.07 32 1120/1 2,50,4  3 c c   5,5 SpikeComp Mosso PonikujanE
viol - musta M 18.07 31 1100/3 2,49,0  7 c c   8,3 SpikeComp Marko LaViulu
Iina Tikkala, Orimattila H 25.07 37 1700/1 2,49,8  13 c c   19,4 KWGKiwiDud Keijunen14 Usvaniityn
Pe 14.08 35 1140/1 2,48,7  6 c c   11,6 Pioggia AarteenSan Tomtagårde
Iina Tikkala (P2) M 11.09 37 1100/3 2,44,3a  1 c c   1,4 PonikujanE JokimäenCh Usvaniityn
Yht:40 3-8-8 1.104 € L 23.09 31 1160/1 2,48,1  1 c c   0,9 PonikujanE Tomtagårde AarteenSan
21:10 3-0-2 400 € H 27.10 31 1120/1 2,50,4 x 1 c c   1,3 PonikujanE Marko AarteenSan

8

yht:33 4-6-5 21:17 4-2-1 2.42,3a 2.42,9 716 € 20:8 0-2-1 3.16,4a 3.06,1 205 €

Aarteen Flapjap

1200:1

2.42,3aly

2.41,3ly

1.127 €

4 v prt R Liberty 107 SH - Aa Ristola H 28.08 35 1180/2 2,47,1  4 c c   6,9 Rosenbergs Bae KWGKiwiDud
Aarteen Amfibi 1288 SH - Maxmer M 11.09 34 1120/1 2,49,3  11 c c   11,3 Mosso KantolanWh RamaFareed
kulta musta valk - kulta musta valk La 16.09 31 1100/4 2,42,3a  1 c c   0,7 AarteenFla SmedensMat Pirttirann
Aada Ristola, Iitti K 19.09 31 1120/3 2,46,3 x 9 c c   8,8 Sammalisen RamaFareed Bae
L 23.09 31 1200/2 2,48,8 x 6 c c   7,6 PonikujanE Tomtagårde AarteenSan
Aada Ristola (P1) T 02.10 31 1600/4 2,44,3a x 5 c c   20,6 BrigatinKa Stinde JaloHerman
Yht:48 4-6-6 1.252 € K 07.11 31 1800/1 2,47,6  5 c c   8,3 AnyanIndia HakalanEin SirkkalaPr
21:26 4-2-3 861 € K 16.11 31 1600/1 2,43,2 x 4 c c   1,9 SpecificsM Rondeletia Sammalisen

9

yht:35 4-5-3 21:7 3-0-1 2.39,7 530 € 20:6 0-2-0 2.49,8a 2.57,4 170 €

KWG Kiwi Dude

2

2.49,8aly

2.38,0ly

1.259 €

9 v m T A.S. Namorado 80 SH - N Ahokas M 8.11.2020 31 1140/2 3,05,0  4 c c   11,1 Tomtagårde AarteenFla Usvaniityn
Alliisa 778 Sh - Rimo 6 SH J Rauos M 29.11.2020 31 1200/1 2,57,4 x 2 c c   3,1 Raparperi KWGKiwiDud Usvaniityn
Sin musta hopea - sin Lo 06.06 33 1160/4 2,54,1  1 c c   2,3 KWGKiwiDud Usvaniityn SpecificsM
Nea Ahokas, Kitee H 25.07 37 1640/2 2,44,1  1 c c   1,3 KWGKiwiDud Keijunen14 Usvaniityn
( Nea Ahokas ) N Ahokas Jo 22.08 31 1200/2 2,50,1 x 9 c c   6,9 SannikonZo Sanquine CoruscateC
Jerry Rauos (P2) J Rauos H 28.08 35 1180/1 2,46,7 x 3 c c   6,4 Rosenbergs Bae KWGKiwiDud
Yht:208 38-27-34 8.179 € N Ahokas La 25.09 31 1180/1 hll c c   - CBPredator Sanquine JaloHerman
21:46 12-9-5 2.490 € Jo 24.10 31 1740/1 2,50,4  9 c c   10,1 Honkarinte DarlettaDa SannikonZo

10

yht:63 9-3-7 21:13 2-0-0 2.41,3 270 € 20:6 0-1-0 2.43,1 80 €

Rosenbergs Allegro (SE)

1220:1

2.41,3ly

1.601 €

13 v päist. R Smedens Remington 118 SH - Sa Suikkanen Pe 14.08 33 1120/3 2,44,6 x 6 c c   5,7 SpikeComp SannikonRi Ulfberht
Alette - Almnäs Ra S Suikkanen H 28.08 35 1180/3 2,41,3 x 1 c c   0,5 Rosenbergs Bae KWGKiwiDud
lila sin harm - lila sin harm Sa Suikkanen M 11.09 34 1120/3 2,49,1 x 10 c c   11,1 Mosso KantolanWh RamaFareed
Pirjo Suikkanen, Iitti K 19.09 31 1120/1 2,43,5 x 4 c c   5,6 Sammalisen RamaFareed Bae
S Suikkanen La 25.09 31 1200/3 2,44,8 x 6 c c   10,1 CBPredator Sanquine JaloHerman
Sini Suikkanen (P2) H 13.10 31 1620/4 hll c c   - SpecificsM Jokimutkan SarasteenH
Yht:39 8-1-3 1.205 € Sa Suikkanen H 27.10 31 1180/3 hll c c   - PonikujanE Marko AarteenSan
21:6 2-0-0 240 € S Suikkanen K 16.11 31 1600/4 2,44,2 x 5 c c   3,5 SpecificsM Rondeletia Sammalisen

11

yht:35 3-5-3 21:9 0-0-1 2.39,7 142 € 20:2 0-0-0 2.51,5 0 €

Sarasteen Harley

2

2.47,5aly

2.35,2ly

917 €

8 v mrn R Kanteborgs Winston 100 SH - R Koskelainen H 08.06 31 1160/2 hll c c   - Tepsutti AarteenRin Serpentine
Smevallens Hennja 1614 SH - Capone-Fire H 24.07 31 2160/2 2,42,1 x 7 c c   9,4 KiikunVivi Adorlee AnnagaardR
musta orans - musta Lo 02.08 31 1120/2 hll c c   - Rosenbergs Rondeletia AarteenTim
Sanna Niininen, Iitti Pe 14.08 33 1120/1 2,43,6 x 5 c c   4,5 SpikeComp SannikonRi Ulfberht
M 11.09 34 1120/2 2,44,6 x 6 c c   6,1 Mosso KantolanWh RamaFareed
Reetta Koskelainen (P2) H 13.10 31 1620/1 2,39,7  3 c c   2,1 SpecificsM Jokimutkan SarasteenH
Yht:25 4-3-2 907 € H 27.10 31 1180/1 2,47,1 x 5 c c   6,4 PonikujanE Marko AarteenSan
21:16 2-1-2 472 € K 16.11 31 1600/2 hll c c   - SpecificsM Rondeletia Sammalisen

12

yht:81 5-11-10 21:11 0-1-1 2.42,9a 2.44,5 148 € 20:15 0-2-1 3.11,0a 2.42,1 254 €

Smedens Mathilda (SE)

3

2.42,9aly

2.41,1ly

1.768 €

7 v mrn T Maxmer - Mi Rönkkö Px 10.07 34 1180/1 2,44,5  4 c c   2,2 SmedensLou AyCaramba SannikonZo
Gläntans Rosett - Gläntans Domino V Pussi La 22.07 31 1600/1 hll c c   - KiikunVivi GoldenJang Maxelima
sin - sin P Timonen K 05.08 31 1140/2 m2,48,9  3 c c   11,5 AnnagaardR SannikonRi SmedensMat
Vilhelmiina Pussi, Imatra V Pussi Px 15.08 32 1100/1 3,06,5  12 c c   25,9 JaloHerman Usvaniityn Tomtagårde
E Pussi Ps 04.09 31 1120/2 hll ȼ c   - Maxelima PohjanVilm DaconDark
Vilhelmiina Pussi (P2) P Timonen H 15.09 31 1180/1 m2,54,9  5 ȼ c   12,4 EkslättsTN AnnagaardR SannikonRi
Yht:48 1-1-4 422 € Ai Salo La 16.09 31 1100/7 2,42,9a x 2 ȼ c   0,7 AarteenFla SmedensMat Pirttirann
21:6 0-0-0 38 € E Pussi Jo 25.11 31 1320/1 2,45,1 x 4 c c   3,7 Mustikkapu Springfiel MeadowStre

13

yht:46 4-2-3 21:11 0-0-0 2.39,7 28 € 20:9 1-0-1 2.42,2 134 €

Ponikujan Veeti

4

2.48,8ake

2.39,7ke

686 €

12 v m R Ytterhalls Frosson SWE 43 SH - N Nokkanen H 08.06 31 1160/3 hll c c   - Tepsutti AarteenRin Serpentine
Mallu 1012 SH - Bingo v.d. Zandkamp 29 SH H 24.07 31 2180/1 hll c c   - KiikunVivi Adorlee AnnagaardR
musta - musta H 25.07 31 1200/1 2,48,9 x 9 c ȼ   14,8 KiikunVivi Marko Lomil
Jonna Nygård, Lapinjärvi S Kainulainen Px 15.08 32 1120/1 2,52,5 x 10 c c   13,9 JaloHerman Usvaniityn Tomtagårde
Pe 21.08 32 1080/1 3,07,3 x 7 c c   23,0 AarteenFla Sanquine JokimäenCh
Emma Nygård (P1) E Nygård L 23.09 31 1220/1 hll c c   - PonikujanE Tomtagårde AarteenSan
Yht:16 0-0-1 70 € T 17.10 32 1180/1 hll c c   - Jokimutkan SpecificsM JaloHerman
21:8 0-0-0 26 € K 16.11 31 1600/5 2,45,7  6 c c   5,9 SpecificsM Rondeletia Sammalisen

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Koe1 Ope1 Poni1   Seuraava lähtö