Käsiohjelma, 30.6.2022 18:00 Kauhava

4. ponilähtö klo 19:10 A-Ponit tasoitusajo 1070 m Raviska, Ponitaiturit-lähtö p. 2.39.0 + 20 m/ 3,0 s P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20)

Ratanumero = 38

Edellinen lähtö   Poni1 Poni2 Poni3 Poni4 Poni5 Poni6   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:36 11-4-2 22:11 4-0-1 2.36,5 410 € 21:11 2-3-0 2.41,3 370 €

Magpie's Arrowy

1070:1

2.36,5ly

1.370 €

13 v prt R Promisehill Moonshine 106 SH - V Puusaari Y 15.10 31 1140/2 2,43,8 x 2 c c   2,7 JaloHerman MagpiesArr RunningBea
RP-Dark Diamond 984 SH - Vincent van Rijswijk 25 SH Ju Nykänen Y 31.10 31 1200/3 2,44,3 x 2 c c   0,2 CBMercuria MagpiesArr DotsofLang
musta pun - pun V Puusaari Y 14.11 34 1120/1 2,41,3 x 1 c c   1,3 MagpiesArr Mäntylahen RunningBea
Nykänen Juulia & Puusaari Veera, Veteli S 18.11 31 1100/2 hll c c   - LittleDrea
Ju Nykänen Y 13.05 31 1180/2 hll c c   - AarteenRit PonikujanB OptimusPri
Veera Puusaari (P2) V Puusaari O 23.05 31 1640/1 hll c c   - AarteenRit RunningBea
Yht:119 21-14-17 3.818 € Hj 12.06 32 1160/1 2,39,8 x 1 c c   0,9 MagpiesArr JaloHerman PonikujanB
22:29 11-2-5 1.532 € Po 22.06 31 1080/2 2,39,7 x 1 c c   1,4 MagpiesArr Koskenkuka MaariJi161

2

yht:69 10-16-11 22:11 1-5-1 2.34,5a 2.30,5 370 € 21:18 1-6-6 2.34,8a 2.33,5 616 €

Coruscate Comanche

1110:1

2.34,5aly

2.30,5ly

2.327 €

10 v tprt R Golda Apache 75 SH - N Kopalainen F 31.12 31 1140/3 m2,58,4a x 3 c c   25,5 AnnagaardR Koskenkuka CoruscateC
Caiza SWE 808 SH - Kärlingehults Orkan T Varis T 15.02 31 1200/1 2,44,7 x 2 c c   2,9 HoversWill CoruscateC Jokimutkan
tumm sin - tumm sin N Kopalainen Pe 27.02 32 1220/1 m2,57,1  2 c c   0,4 Rondeletia CoruscateC Tomtagårde
Matias Huhtasalo, Hämeenkyrö F 17.04 31 1260/1 m-  hll c c   - SonyaA AnnagaardR VappuGilda
I Rekilä J 02.05 31 1240/1 2,35,7 x 5 c c   7,2 Maxelima AarteenEva Nigella
Ilona Rekilä (P2) K 19.05 31 1640/1 2,33,0  3 c c   4,9 AarteenAav SarasteenH CoruscateC
Yht:269 54-55-31 14.638 € La 23.06 31 1600/3 2,35,6 x 7 c c   9,2 Hietaranna SannikonRi Rondeletia
22:39 9-13-6 3.718 € T 28.06 31 1300/1 2,30,5 x 2 c c   0,2 SpecificsM CoruscateC WildRosebu

3

yht:64 10-17-11 22:9 0-0-1 2.36,9 50 € 21:11 1-4-1 2.27,4a 2.31,7 390 €

Smedens My Donna (SE)

1130:1

2.27,4ake

2.31,7ly

2.467 €

9 v rnpäis T Maxmer - K Honkaperä Pp 20.07 32 1300/1 2,40,5  3 c c   3,3 Skärgården Atimo317SH SmedensMyD
Hedwig 1360 SH - Haodo L Salmela S 31.07 31 1600/4 m2,54,6a  6 c c   67,0 Euforia Saphira165 AnnagaardR
pun musta valk - valk pun K Honkaperä Ko 05.08 32 1200/2 2,34,2  2 c c   1,0 OptimusPri SmedensMyD Kaunisrann
Tiia Tastula, Mustasaari R 08.08 31 1600/1 2,27,4a  2 c c   1,6 LittleDarl SmedensMyD Ulfberht
H 28.08 34 1620/7 -a  hpl c c   - EkslättsTN SannikonRi Tony
Oona Tastula (P1) Kl 18.09 31 1180/3 hll c c   - PonikujanB Ingvar Leijonamie
Yht:9 0-0-1 50 € Kt 26.09 35 1180/1 2,37,6 x 6 c c   8,3 Mosso OptimusPri Ingvar
22:9 0-0-1 50 € O Tastula Ka 26.06 31 1190/1 2,48,9 x 6 c c   24,7 JokimäenCi Atimo317SH SavonanInt

4

yht:133 18-15-23 22:8 0-0-2 2.32,0a 2.27,3 100 € 21:12 0-1-1 2.27,8 140 €

Pirttirannan Carneval 186 SH

1190:1

2.32,0aly

2.23,9ly

3.737 €

14 v rnkrj R Lammenpään Chaplin 94 SH - A Ala-Korpela H 25.07 39 2120/3 2,27,8 x 9 c c   15,0 Thorvald SmedensLou JokimäenCi
Royal Jasmin 988 SH - Kompis Fritiof 19 SH S 01.08 31 1600/1 -a  hll c c   - Thorvald Euforia Saphira165
sin valk - sin E Ala-Korpela S 18.09 35 2120/1 2,44,9  2 c c   27,0 JokimäenCi Pirttirann
Ala-Korpela Anni & Emma, Tuomikylä Kt 26.09 32 1120/2 2,37,9  5 c c   10,4 StenstuguH JokimäenCi Ofelia
A Ala-Korpela Pk 09.10 35 1600/2 2,30,7 x 3 c c   4,2 JokimäenCi GoldenJang Pirttirann
Anni Ala-Korpela (P1) T 17.10 35 1600/2 hll c c   - EkslättsTN JokimäenCi Saphira165
Yht:26 0-0-3 210 € S 28.03 31 1160/2 2,33,8 x 3 c c   4,4 Tepsutti JokimäenCi Pirttirann
22:8 0-0-2 100 € S 23.04 31 1100/9 2,32,0a  8 c c   23,4 PikkuHuman BroängensG MånstorpsO