Käsiohjelma, 7.10.2023 16:00 Turku, Metsämäki

7. lähtö klo 18:34 Kylmäveriset tasoitusajo 2100 m Avoin Voimaeläincup -finaali P. 7000 e. (7000-3500-2100-1400-700-700) Toto75

Ratanumero = 05

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:19 7-5-1 23:13 6-4-0 30,7a 28,6 14.400 € 22:0 0-0-0 0 €

Fili

2100:1

28,4ake

28,6ke

20.050 €

5 v prt R Frans - S Raitala F 15.05 1 2180/2 31,7  1 c c   1,6* 0,2 Fili Nauriskydö Metkupoika
Suihkun Välkky - R.V. Vire M Karppinen Ks 28.05 6 2080/1 36,6  2 c c   3,1 0,0 HerraKihis Fili Santakuopa
sin valk - sin valk Lo 12.06 8 2120/1 32,7  2 c c   3,5* 0,5 Maradonna Fili Fager
Fili's Elite Club, Pornainen F 07.07 4 2140/6 32,5a  7 c c   11,8 4,6 Lumi-Pete MaunoHenri KunnaanEst
( Mika Karppinen ) Km 20.08 11 2120/1 33,7  1 c c   2,6* 0,2 Fili Villitertt LoukonLeij
Esa Holopainen (dA) Tk 03.09 8 2140/1 32,9  6 c c   10,0 0,4 Villitertt Villiheikk UkonUsko
Yht:51946 5646-5318-4964 20.164.219 € E Holopainen F 16.09 1 2140/1 30,7a  1 c c   3,6 0,3 Fili OnonNopsav Costner
23:1121 102-132-111 624.542 € Tk 26.09 9 2100/7 29,5  1 c c   7,3 0,1 Fili Siporinko KoskelanVa

2

yht:24 6-3-2 23:13 3-3-0 32,3a 29,5 5.700 € 22:3 1-0-0 33,3a 32,5 1.320 €

Siporinko

2

32,3ake

29,5ke

10.540 €

7 v vprt R Sipori - Ju Miettinen T 02.05 1 2160/2 32,9  2 c c   10,1 0,6 IlonMuisto Siporinko ItteJuakal
Maipin Inka - Apassi P 09.05 7 2140/3 29,7  1 c c   2,4* 3,2 Siporinko Villappu TimonTähti
sin valk - sin H 17.05 1 2160/3 31,3  5 c c   2,8* 0,6 Fager TanhuanLil HovilanHer
Miettinen Pekka & Päivi & Vilen Mauri, Sastamala Tk 26.05 6 2120/8 31,3 x 6 c c   2,5* 3,9 LeonardRoh EeronTuli Villiheikk
( Päivi Miettinen ) H 21.06 2 2140/3 32,2  9 c c   26,7 11,2 Kungen Fuego SuvelanRoi
Jussi Miettinen (A) Km 20.08 6 1600/2 31,9 x 9 c c   7,4 4,0 Tatriina LamminMati Täyspiirto
Yht:3335 229-279-300 488.909 € T 09.09 5 2140/4 30,6 x 1 c c   5,0 1,2 Siporinko Maininki Marlies
23:41 5-5-5 14.200 € Tk 26.09 9 2100/12 29,5  2 c c   16,7 0,1 Fili Siporinko KoskelanVa

3

yht:31 11-2-6 23:13 7-1-2 28,3a 29,7 9.790 € 22:4 0-0-1 32,1a 34,8 620 €

Koskelan Valtti

3

28,3ake

29,7ke

17.795 €

7 v prt R Vieskerin Valo - Han Hietanen Y 13.04 9 2140/7 33,2  2 c c   11,8 0,0 MarkkuElme KoskelanVa Villihenna
Elenor - Romeo Lax S Raitala O 01.05 5 2120/2 31,7  1 c c   2,5* 0,3 KoskelanVa Varjohehku LemmenTuli
pun valk musta - pun musta Ta Keskitalo Po 06.05 7 2080/1 33,9  1 c c   0,5 KoskelanVa Laukero KaunisElsa
Tapio Keskitalo, Siikalatva R M Lindgren Y 14.05 9 2100/2 hpl c c   4,1* - RommiRohke Hajapusa Varjosi
( Hannu Hietanen ) Han Hietanen Hr 11.08 3 2140/3 29,7  1 c c   8,8 0,5 KoskelanVa HyrvinRafa VieskerinK
Santtu Raitala (dA) S 04.09 4 2140/5 30,2 x 1 c c   2,1* 0,1 KoskelanVa NevanVeiti Vatrik
Yht:17535 2638-2183-1949 13.949.472 € S Raitala S 11.09 9 2100/9 28,3a  3 c c   1,6* 0,8 Hotville Fiileri KoskelanVa
23:1520 338-221-179 2.128.962 € Han Hietanen Tk 26.09 9 2100/5 30,0  3 c c   5,2 1,0 Fili Siporinko KoskelanVa

4

yht:36 0-3-5 23:17 0-0-1 29,6a 30,1 1.550 € 22:0 0-0-0 0 €

Mammotar

4

29,6aly

30,1ke

6.880 €

8 v trt T Frans - P Hara P 28.06 1 2140/7 30,1  6 c c   100,9 3,0 Meriisa Tuliveera Mauskeri
Pikku-Maine - Nikolai H P-M Moilanen F 07.07 2 2140/3 m34,4  7 c c   28,1 8,4 Noste MontsanVip Kromaus
kelt vihr musta - kelt vihr H Huuskola Tk 13.07 10 2100/1 m37,4a  7 c c   65,8 18,1 Noste VikingGel Kromaus
Satu Hara, Hämeenkyrö P Hara Km 20.08 6 1600/5 32,4 x 10 c c   43,3 4,8 Tatriina LamminMati Täyspiirto
( Pasi Hara ) P 29.08 1 1609/8 29,6a  6 c c   66,1 3,7 LamminMati Villiheikk Wauhitta
Teemu Okkolin (aA) T 09.09 5 2140/3 32,2  4 c c   31,9 3,6 Siporinko Maininki Marlies
Yht:11849 1156-1053-961 4.415.197 € Ma Virtanen F 15.09 5 2140/2 32,9  10 c c   36,3 3,4 Pastori Wiiru Seppele
23:283 47-32-32 227.721 € P Hara Tk 26.09 9 2100/11 30,7  5 c c   273,1 2,6 Fili Siporinko KoskelanVa

5

yht:46 0-7-5 23:16 0-0-3 29,8 2.130 € 22:20 0-3-2 40,3a 31,1 3.090 €

Mauskeri

5

40,3ake

29,8ke

9.090 €

6 v prt T Pauskeri - A Teivainen Tk 02.06 2 2120/2 33,2  7 c c   5,0 2,1 TimonTähti EeronTuli Villiheikk
Peeda - Pysteri P 28.06 1 2120/1 29,9  3 c c   13,1 0,7 Meriisa Tuliveera Mauskeri
musta hopea pinkki - hopea pinkki M 04.07 1 1600/6 -a  hpl c c   13,2 - Tervahauda SavonSoker SireeninSo
Kalle Vanha-Similä, Forssa T 11.07 3 2120/2 32,0  6 c c   10,4 4,1 LamminMati Villiheila Wauhitta
( Annmari Vanha-Similä ) H 09.08 1 2140/6 31,3  4 c c   8,8 1,2 B.Uljas Rentso EeronTuli
Antti Teivainen (dA) H 06.09 2 2140/2 33,0 x 6 c c   16,7 7,3 VoeNellus SomaSuomal Paperitäht
Yht:63445 8524-7016-6221 31.600.567 € E Leinonen F 15.09 5 2140/4 31,5  5 c c   44,8 0,6 Pastori Wiiru Seppele
23:1042 110-112-95 821.435 € A Teivainen Tk 26.09 9 2100/8 30,5  4 c c   51,2 2,1 Fili Siporinko KoskelanVa

6

yht:30 5-6-8 23:17 3-3-5 27,3a 27,7 13.220 € 22:13 2-3-3 31,2a 30,5 4.760 €

Lammin Matias

2120:1

27,3aly

27,7ke

17.980 €

6 v rt R Auraus - I Korpi Km 24.06 4 1600/8 29,4a  3 c c   6,0 0,2 VirkunVikk TuulanVili LamminMati
Lammin Floora - Turo O Koivunen T 11.07 3 2120/1 30,0  1 c c   3,2* 0,1 LamminMati Villiheila Wauhitta
sin valk pun - sin valk Tk 03.08 10 2120/1 30,6  2 c c   4,1 0,0 Aika-Vastu LamminMati TimonTähti
Sirpa Horila, Sastamala Km 20.08 6 1620/3 28,5  2 c c   4,6 0,3 Tatriina LamminMati Täyspiirto
( Sirpa Horila ) P 29.08 1 1609/3 27,3a  1 c c   2,8 0,4 LamminMati Villiheikk Wauhitta
Olli Koivunen (dA) Ane Antti-Roiko F 15.09 5 2160/5 30,6  4 c c   3,2* 0,4 Pastori Wiiru Seppele
Yht:9984 1427-1132-1075 6.368.800 € O Koivunen Tk 26.09 5 2100/2 29,0  1 c c   3,5* 0,0 LamminMati Midas Wiiru
23:1047 131-121-131 836.663 € T 30.09 3 2100/3 28,7  3 c c   7,9 0,1 Steffe Javeri LamminMati

7

yht:42 5-4-7 23:18 4-3-2 29,2a 28,0 10.600 € 22:19 1-1-5 32,6a 29,7 9.840 €

Wiiru

2

29,2ake

28,0ke

21.290 €

5 v rt R Lars - H Koivusaari Tk 05.05 3 2120/4 30,5  3 c c   22,2 1,0 Syttyvä LamminMati Wiiru
Patitar - Fannin Muisto O Koivunen Tk 02.06 4 2600/9 32,4a x 8 ȼ c   19,1 8,9 Rahamies Gimma TanhuanLil
pun musta - pun musta H Koivusaari P 11.06 7 2180/1 33,3 x 8 c c   26,8 5,2 Syttyvä Metkupoika TimonTähti
Ilmo Saarinen, Loimaa A Moilanen P 28.06 8 2100/7 30,6  12 c c   94,1 9,4 Karlas HurmanVies TähenLohtu
( Erkki Jänkälä ) O Koivunen F 07.07 8 2160/3 33,7  12 c c   76,1 13,1 Meriisa TuurinTuli AamunKimal
Jere Hurme (eA) H Koivusaari Tk 13.07 2 2100/5 30,9a  6 c c   51,5 4,9 Gimma Syttyvä Palopäälli
Yht:693 47-58-59 206.538 € T Länsimäki F 15.09 5 2160/3 30,4  2 c c   49,2 0,0 Pastori Wiiru Seppele
23:200 13-18-21 75.180 € H Koivunen Tk 26.09 5 2100/5 29,1  3 c c   14,7 0,3 LamminMati Midas Wiiru

8

yht:45 8-7-3 23:18 3-3-1 30,5a 27,6 12.280 € 22:3 1-0-0 31,1 1.000 €

Midas

3

29,6ake

27,6ke

22.115 €

9 v tprt R Erikasson - J Ruotsalainen Su 13.07 5 2120/4 hpl c c   38,9 - Varjohehku Mualimanku Marida
Parketti - Patrik V Tonttila K 21.07 8 2100/7 32,5a  7 c c   16,7 3,0 Pilehile Kilmeri Tuusa
vihr kelt valk - vihr kelt Lo 29.07 2 2140/3 31,1 x 4 c c   47,2 5,5 Aika-Vastu Tuusa Tristari
Espo Fiia & Moona & Neea, Kouvola R 13.08 9 2100/9 30,5a  5 ȼ c   17,1 2,4 VeeraHag Paperitäht Hiekkamäen
( Moona Espo ) S Raitala H 01.09 10 2120/2 31,3a  3 ȼ c   5,4 0,3 Karmii SärkänUole Midas
Hannu Torvinen (dA) J Ruotsalainen F 08.09 5 2140/8 28,3  4 ȼ c   48,6 2,4 Taraori Birger MattilanEe
Yht:18709 2521-2239-1994 13.718.203 € I Nurmonen F 16.09 9 2160/8 28,0  9 ȼ c   116,2 2,8 Villiheila Gimma AamunKimal
23:1459 251-192-172 1.696.982 € Han Hietanen Tk 26.09 5 2100/3 29,0  2 ȼ c   5,1 0,0 LamminMati Midas Wiiru

9

yht:44 7-3-5 23:21 2-1-4 27,8a 29,3 7.200 € 22:13 2-1-1 31,4a 32,3 5.980 €

Wauhitta

4

27,8aly

29,3ke

16.830 €

6 v prt T Huiman Pyste - S Markkula P 28.06 1 2140/6 29,3  4 c c   40,3 1,4 Meriisa Tuliveera Mauskeri
Papatti - Patrik T 11.07 3 2140/5 30,2 x 3 c c   16,0 2,2 LamminMati Villiheila Wauhitta
musta valk pun - musta valk S 20.07 7 2140/4 30,0 x 9 c c   23,2 2,3 Solisee SomanSiriu TuliKeila
Erola Hilja-Maria & Levula Miia-Mari, Parkano F 31.07 1 2140/2 30,2a  3 c c   8,8 0,8 SarlotanHe Pilehile Wauhitta
( Ville Levula ) Han Hietanen J 26.08 8 2140/1 hpl c ȼ   58,7 - Kotirannan PassinLiin Vivakka
Seppo Markkula (dA) S Markkula P 29.08 1 1609/6 27,8a  3 c c   20,1 0,7 LamminMati Villiheikk Wauhitta
Yht:19164 1931-1950-1898 6.048.163 € Tk 26.09 5 2100/10 29,7  5 c c   21,4 1,5 LamminMati Midas Wiiru
23:470 21-40-42 128.969 € H 04.10 1 2620/1 30,3  3 c c   17,3 1,6 Gimma Tuliveera Wauhitta

10

yht:81 2-5-5 23:12 1-0-0 29,9a 29,4 2.900 € 22:12 0-2-0 29,0a 29,2 1.180 €

Sarlotan Helmi

5

28,6aly

27,5ke

12.330 €

11 v prt T Vokmar - Ha Torvinen F 28.02 9 2180/7 - x k c c   88,3 - Fiori Pastori IsosalonIn
Sävelen Sarlotta - Turo Jo Karling H 15.03 10 2120/4 m-  hpl c c   82,7 - PirttilänN Ekosalama Suvimyrsky
musta kelt - musta kelt H M Bollström Pe 20.05 6 2120/2 hll c c   - Nompparill ValleSaga KorvenLiid
Päivi Skrikberg, Loppi S Markkula P 14.07 11 2120/1 34,5  7 c c   25,3 7,7 LeonardRoh Steffe Taajaninto
( Päivi Skrikberg ) R 23.07 4 2100/1 32,5  8 c ȼ   43,1 2,5 PihlajanIi Vauhtipoku Palopäälli
Henri Bollström (dA) A Moilanen F 31.07 1 2140/6 29,9a  1 c ȼ   15,6 0,5 SarlotanHe Pilehile Wauhitta
Yht:14536 1477-1439-1293 5.681.972 € L 24.08 9 2160/2 29,4  9 c ȼ   13,4 4,5 Nils Myrskypoju AlmanNinet
23:783 104-83-73 721.102 € E Holopainen Tk 26.09 5 2100/12 29,4  4 c ȼ   61,7 1,0 LamminMati Midas Wiiru

11

yht:62 6-7-8 23:27 3-4-6 27,8a 27,3 10.565 € 22:20 1-2-1 30,6a 29,5 6.230 €

Isosalon Isku

2140:1

27,8ake

27,3ke

20.095 €

8 v rt R Sipori - M Lammela Tk 13.07 2 2100/6 30,9a x 7 c c   5,4 4,9 Gimma Syttyvä Palopäälli
Kimos - Tähti-Vokker J Kiveinen Tk 24.07 3 1609/8 27,1a x hlo2 ȼ ȼ   23,4 0,0 Gimma Pastori AamunKimal
pun musta - pun Tk 03.08 5 2100/7 29,6a  3 c c   10,6 0,3 LeonardRoh Syttyvä IsosalonIs
Miia Laajala, Kaarina T 22.08 4 2140/4 28,6  6 c c   14,4 1,0 Hiekkamäen Meno-Missi Villiheila
Tk 03.09 4 2100/3 27,3  1 c c   17,7 0,1 IsosalonIs Noste DaltonBuug
Jere Kiveinen (bA) F 08.09 4 2140/5 30,0 x 6 c c   14,7 3,4 Myrskypoju Huikero Aika-Vastu
Yht:3033 196-260-310 689.208 € H 20.09 7 2140/1 29,2  3 c c   36,3 1,6 MieletönMe SavonSoker IsosalonIs
23:364 21-27-42 104.680 € Tk 26.09 8 2100/2 27,8  3 c c   5,6 0,7 Vapassi Steffe IsosalonIs

12

yht:55 10-9-5 23:23 2-5-0 28,1a 27,2 15.900 € 22:16 4-3-3 30,4a 27,6 8.920 €

Steffe

2

28,1ake

27,2ke

32.200 €

6 v trt R Tutuari - J Saarela P 14.07 11 2140/3 30,0  2 c c   6,2 0,0 LeonardRoh Steffe Taajaninto
Virinna - Viesker E Holopainen H 19.07 8 2120/8 28,6a x 2 c c   10,4 0,1 Syttyvä Steffe Snapander
tsin harm - tsin Tk 24.07 3 1609/5 -a  hpl c c   3,1* - Gimma Pastori AamunKimal
Grafihorsey Oy & SL-Trans Oy, Pori-Iisalmi S Raitala Y 29.07 3 2140/1 30,6 x 4 c c   12,8 11,4 Pro SiirinVeet Ksar
( Jouni Miettinen ) F 31.07 3 2140/3 hpl c c   8,6 - Noste HurmanVies Varjosi
Jarmo Saarela (dA) J Saarela F 15.09 4 2640/2 29,1a  4 c c   46,6 2,6 TuurinTuli SiirinSant UskoEevert
Yht:26129 2052-2432-2444 8.181.910 € E Holopainen Tk 26.09 8 2100/1 27,7  2 c c   13,6 0,5 Vapassi Steffe IsosalonIs
23:1344 109-138-132 737.527 € T 30.09 3 2120/7 27,8  1 c c   22,7 0,1 Steffe Javeri LamminMati

13

yht:45 12-8-3 23:26 8-1-3 25,9a 26,6 24.600 € 22:13 3-6-0 27,6a 28,8 10.110 €

Vapassi

3

25,9ake

26,6ke

36.760 €

6 v rt R Apassi - Han Hietanen Lp 16.07 6 2140/3 28,3  1 c c   2,1* 0,8 Vapassi Zelena Taajaninto
Kihiliina - Poika-Siro Y 29.07 4 2100/5 27,4  3 c c   4,6 0,3 Tuuli-Eikk Kokardi Vapassi
vihr pun valk - pun valk H 16.08 8 2140/10 28,0  2 c c   14,7 0,3 Birger Vapassi ToukoKevät
Juho Hietanen, Laihia To 19.08 3 2100/1 -a  hpl c c   2,4* - Rahamies Marti Vipaliinu
S Raitala H 02.09 7 2140/3 26,6 x 4 c c   16,2 0,9 Jokirannan PikkuMoski Birger
Hannu Hietanen (aA) Han Hietanen F 08.09 4 2140/4 28,7  4 c c   5,5 0,7 Myrskypoju Huikero Aika-Vastu
Yht:21744 2392-2167-2113 7.299.847 € N Jokela F 16.09 9 2160/5 hll c c   14,9 - Villiheila Gimma AamunKimal
23:627 89-80-80 365.380 € Han Hietanen Tk 26.09 8 2100/5 27,5  1 c c   2,4* 0,5 Vapassi Steffe IsosalonIs

14

yht:58 9-7-5 23:9 1-1-0 27,6a 27,8 2.510 € 22:12 1-2-0 28,2a 27,6 4.490 €

Metku Maikki

4

27,4aly

27,6ke

20.800 €

8 v prt T Hepori - Te Toroska P 04.12 3 2100/9 31,6a x hlo8 c c   10,6 4,3 Noste Kopsu Erkkaus
Hummis - Humeeti H Koivunen P 11.06 5 2100/6 32,1 x 8 c c   69,7 9,0 Noste Viimavirta VilleKalle
pun vaal sin - pun valk P 28.06 8 2120/4 31,0  14 c c   35,3 12,0 Karlas HurmanVies TähenLohtu
Timo Kalli, Eura O Koivunen Tk 24.07 3 1609/4 27,6a  4 c c   29,4 0,7 Gimma Pastori AamunKimal
( Mikko Kalli ) T 12.08 6 2120/1 - x k c c   76,7 - MieletönMe Villiheila Vivakka
Harri Koivunen (aA) H Koivunen Tk 25.08 4 2120/5 30,5  1 c c   11,3 0,3 MetkuMaikk PikkuMoski Täyspiirto
Yht:39373 4249-4289-4181 12.623.955 € I Sarin F 15.09 5 2200/1 30,5  12 c c   33,9 3,9 Pastori Wiiru Seppele
23:242 34-34-23 180.093 € H Koivunen Tk 26.09 8 2100/4 28,0  4 c c   32,0 1,1 Vapassi Steffe IsosalonIs

15

yht:44 10-4-6 23:18 2-2-3 26,8a 26,8 13.640 € 22:19 8-0-1 31,2a 29,7 13.430 €

Varjosi

5

26,8ake

26,2ke

35.450 €

6 v vprt T Erikasson - A Moilanen M 15.07 4 2120/6 28,5 x 9 c c   5,4 2,3 MieletönMe SiirinLiis EssinSäväy
Varjorinna - Liising F 31.07 3 2140/2 28,6  3 c c   4,9 0,6 Noste HurmanVies Varjosi
vihr valk pun - vihr T 12.08 6 2120/8 29,2 x 13 c c   15,3 4,8 MieletönMe Villiheila Vivakka
Big Dream Team, Ylöjärvi J Kiveinen Tk 25.08 4 2120/4 31,2 x 6 c c   3,2* 1,6 MetkuMaikk PikkuMoski Täyspiirto
( Bella Varjonen ) H Koivunen Tk 03.09 4 2120/2 28,0 x 6 c c   16,7 3,2 IsosalonIs Noste DaltonBuug
Ari Moilanen (dA) A Moilanen Tk 26.09 8 2100/11 28,1 x 5 c c   7,8 1,4 Vapassi Steffe IsosalonIs
Yht:59949 7841-6540-5861 32.338.620 € H Koivunen P 01.10 5 2140/3 hll c c   3,9 - Senikki Taksomykke IsosalonSe
23:1359 178-169-135 1.073.864 € A Moilanen H 04.10 1 2660/2 29,2  6 c c   13,5 2,4 Gimma Tuliveera Wauhitta