Kilpailukalenteri

7 pv taaksepäin |  7 pv eteenpäin

Ravitapahtumia yhteensä 120 kpl

Pvm. Klo Rata Tyyppi Ratanro Ilmopvm.
ti 23.8.2016 17:30 Kajaani, Sotkamo-ravit, Amatööriohj. SM-liiga Toto4  26     17.8.2016
ti 23.8.2016 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Toto5-ravit & HögforsGST Kriterium-koe Toto5  2     17.8.2016
ke 24.8.2016 18:30 Helsinki, Vermo, Suuri Suomalainen Derby-karsinnat, K.G. Bertmarks min-karsin Toto65  1     18.8.2016
ke 24.8.2016 12:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Lounasravit Lounas  13     17.8.2016
to 25.8.2016 18:00 Seinäjoki, Valjasliike Saarinen Cup&TS2016&Nordic Cup&Amat.ohj.SM-liiga Toto4  10     19.8.2016
pe 26.8.2016 12:00 Kaustinen, Nikula, Toto4-lounasravit Lounas  15 19.8.2016
pe 26.8.2016 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki, Tammasarja 2016 & Hevari - Nuorten ohjastajien liiga Toto4  5 19.8.2016
la 27.8.2016 12:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Vermon Kultakenkä-poniravit Poni  1   19.8.2016
la 27.8.2016 PERUTTU Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Savossa, Kiuruveden Hys:n paikallisravit Vieremällä Paikallisravit  0       22.8.2016
la 27.8.2016 14:00 Paikallisravit, Joutsan paikallisravit Paikallisravit  0   22.8.2016
la 27.8.2016 14:00 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara, Elomaili & T-76 Ravit Toto76  19   21.8.2016
su 28.8.2016 17:30 Kouvola, Prix du Nord -karsinta Toto4  4   22.8.2016
su 28.8.2016 12:00 Kannus, Kannuksen totoravit, Nuorten Sarja 2016 Toto4  25   22.8.2016
su 28.8.2016 14:00 Lieksa, Lieksan ravirata 50 v -juhlaravit Toto4  29   22.8.2016
su 28.8.2016 13:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Hämeessä, Virtain paikallisravit Paikallisravit  0   22.8.2016
ma 29.8.2016 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, HANKKIJA-ravit, Finn-Tack Oulu Express-karsinnat Toto4  17   22.8.2016
ti 30.8.2016 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Toto5-ravit & Tammasarja 2016 Toto5  2   24.8.2016
ke 31.8.2016 18:30 Helsinki, Vermo, OEX-karsinnat LV, Vantaan Energian Voimaliiga, Junnustartti Toto65  1   25.8.2016
ke 31.8.2016 12:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri, Killerin lounasravit Lounas  8   25.8.2016
to 1.9.2016 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa, Oulu Express -karsinta Toto4  3   26.8.2016
pe 2.9.2016 12:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee, Lounasravit Lounas  9   26.8.2016
pe 2.9.2016 18:00 Pori, Toto4-ravit Toto4  7   26.8.2016
la 3.9.2016 14:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Suuri Suomalainen Derby, Suomen Mestaruus, Tähtisprintteri Toto76  1     28.8.2016
la 3.9.2016 12:00 Kalajoki, Poniravit Poni  31   26.8.2016
la 3.9.2016 12:10 Maarianhamina, Tv-sänt Hösttrav Toto  44   26.8.2016
la 3.9.2016 15:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Pohjanmaalla, Paikallisravit Härmän Powerparkin radalla Paikallisravit  0   26.8.2016
su 4.9.2016 14:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti, PKO- ravit Toto4  14     29.8.2016
su 4.9.2016 13:00 Pori, Poniravit Poni  7     29.8.2016
su 4.9.2016 12:30 Tornio, Laivakangas, Sunnuntairavit & Poniravit Lounas  18     29.8.2016
su 4.9.2016 17:30 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen, Nordic Cup (kv) & Valjasliike Saarinen 100-v. Cup (lv) Toto4  16     29.8.2016
ma 5.9.2016 18:00 Seinäjoki, Kasv.kruunualkuerä &Junnustartti-karsinta& Nuorten Sarja2016 Toto4  10     29.8.2016
ti 6.9.2016 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Toto5-ravit & Nuorten Sarja 2016 Toto5  2     31.8.2016
ke 7.9.2016 18:30 Helsinki, Vermo, Tammatähti, Sisusarja Toto65  1     1.9.2016
ke 7.9.2016 12:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Lounasravit Lounas  13     1.9.2016
to 8.9.2016 18:00 Kouvola, Nuorten sarja 2016 & Tammalähdöt Toto4  4     2.9.2016
pe 9.9.2016 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri, Nuorten Sarja 2016 Toto4  8     2.9.2016
pe 9.9.2016 12:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, Heinäpää-lounasravit, Heinäpään Herruus 1.osalähtö Lounas  17     4.9.2016
la 10.9.2016 14:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, Toto76-finaalit,Finn-TackOulu Express finaalit,OP Grand Prix Toto76  17     4.9.2016
la 10.9.2016 12:00 Suonenjoki, Poniravit Suonenjoella Poni  35     5.9.2016
su 11.9.2016 14:00 Kajaani, Yrittäjä-ravit, Nordic Cup & Tammasarja 2016 Toto4  26     5.9.2016
su 11.9.2016 12:00 Kaustinen, Nikula, Kaustisen poniravit Poni  15     5.9.2016
su 11.9.2016 17:30 Mikkeli, Keski-Savo -ravit + Poniravit Toto4  12     5.9.2016
su 11.9.2016 12:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Keski-Suomessa, Kinnulan ravit Pihtiputaalla Paikallisravit  0     5.9.2016
ma 12.9.2016 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki, Kasvattajakruunu -alkuerä & Nuorten Sarja Toto4  5     5.9.2016
ti 13.9.2016 18:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee, Villinmiehen Tammakilvan karsinnat Toto5  9     7.9.2016
ke 14.9.2016 18:30 Helsinki, Vermo, Karanor Teräsmiesliiga, MTV Sport Salamakypärät, Tammatähti Toto65  1     8.9.2016
ke 14.9.2016 12:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti, Lounasravit Lounas  14     8.9.2016
to 15.9.2016 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa, Junnustartti-karsinta Toto4  3     9.9.2016
pe 16.9.2016 18:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki, Tauno Holmbergin Tuoppiajo & Prix Du Nord karsinta Toto4  6     9.9.2016
pe 16.9.2016 12:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Lounasravit Lounas  1     8.9.2016
la 17.9.2016 14:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki, T76-ravit & Tammavaltikka & Pilvenmäen maraton Toto76  6     11.9.2016
la 17.9.2016 12:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Keski-Suomessa, Paikallisravit Hankasalmen Varnes-Hippoksella Paikallisravit  0     13.9.2016
la 17.9.2016 13:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Pohjanmaalla, Halsuan paikallisravit Paikallisravit  0     13.9.2016
la 17.9.2016 13:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Savossa, Vieremän Oriyhdistyksen paikallisravit Paikallisravit  0     13.9.2016
su 18.9.2016 17:30 Kouvola, Amatööriohjastajien SM-karsinta Toto4  4     12.9.2016
su 18.9.2016 14:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, PeeÄssä- ja Ratsastuskouluravit & Akkain Ajot Toto4  13     12.9.2016
su 18.9.2016 12:00 Seinäjoki, Lounas- & poniravit & Lakeuden Ravinaiset ry:n SM-karsinta Lounas  10     12.9.2016
ma 19.9.2016 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, Oululehti-ravit,Nordic Cup (KV),Amatääriohj SM-k Toto4  17     12.9.2016
ti 20.9.2016 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Medilaser Kriterium- & HögforsGST Kriterium-karsinnat Toto5  2     14.9.2016
ke 21.9.2016 18:30 Helsinki, Vermo, Vantaan Energian Voimaliiga Toto65  1     15.9.2016
ke 21.9.2016 12:00 Pori, Lounasravit Lounas  7     14.9.2016
to 22.9.2016 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa, Nuorten Sarja & Amatöörien SM-liiga Toto4  3     16.9.2016
pe 23.9.2016 18:00 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara, Tammasarja & Nordic Cup Toto4  19     15.9.2016
pe 23.9.2016 12:00 Turku, Metsämäki, Lounasravit Lounas  5     16.9.2016
la 24.9.2016 14:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee, Villinmiehen Tammakilvat & T76-ravit Toto76  9     18.9.2016
su 25.9.2016 14:00 Kajaani, Opiskelija-ravit, Nordic Cup & Amatööriohjastajien SM-liiga Toto4  26     19.9.2016
su 25.9.2016 17:30 Kaustinen, Nikula, KPO-ravit, NS 2016, Am.ohj. SM-kars, Valjasl. Saarisen Cup Toto4  15     19.9.2016
ma 26.9.2016 18:00 Seinäjoki, Kasv.kruunu alkuerä &Nordic Cup &TS 2016 & Kokelasmeeting Toto4  10     19.9.2016
ti 27.9.2016 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri, Tammasarja 2016, Racing Amatööriohjastajien SM-liiga Toto5  8     21.9.2016
ke 28.9.2016 18:30 Helsinki, Vermo, Isokenkä, Tammasarja, Prix du Nord -karsinta Toto65  1     22.9.2016
ke 28.9.2016 12:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti, Lounasravit Lounas  14     22.9.2016
to 29.9.2016 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Suomalainen Ilta & Tammasarja 2016 & Nuorten Sarja 2016 Toto4  13     23.9.2016
pe 30.9.2016 12:00 Pori, Lounasravit Lounas  7     23.9.2016
pe 30.9.2016 18:00 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen, Yhteistyökumppaneiden ilta & Nordic Cup (lv) Toto4  16     23.9.2016
la 1.10.2016 14:30 Maarianhamina, Säsongsavslutning Toto  44     23.9.2016
la 1.10.2016 14:00 Tampere, Teivo, Medilaser & HögforsGST Kriterium & Tammer-ajo & Junnustartti Toto76  2     25.9.2016
su 2.10.2016 17:30 Forssa, Pilvenmäki, Toto4-ravit Toto4  6     26.9.2016
su 2.10.2016 14:00 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara, Nuorten sarja, Nordic Cup & Amatööriohjastajien SM-liiga Toto4  19     26.9.2016
ma 3.10.2016 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, Lumijoki-ilta,Pohjolan Monté Cup-finaali Toto4  17     26.9.2016
ti 4.10.2016 18:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti Toto5  14     28.9.2016
ke 5.10.2016 18:30 Helsinki, Vermo, Derbysarja, Karananor Teräsmiesliiga, Sisusarja Toto65  1     29.9.2016
ke 5.10.2016 12:00 Seinäjoki, Lounasravit Lounas  10     29.9.2016
to 6.10.2016 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa, Jokimaa Tekee Tähtiä -karsinnat & Nuorten Sarja Toto4  3     30.9.2016
pe 7.10.2016 12:00 Kaustinen, Nikula, Lounasravit Lounas  15     30.9.2016
pe 7.10.2016 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki, Kasvattajakruunu -alkuerät & Nuorten Sarja Toto4  5     30.9.2016
la 8.10.2016 14:00 Mikkeli, Suur-Savo Juhlaravit Toto76  12     2.10.2016
la 8.10.2016 12:00 Turku, Metsämäki Poni  5     3.10.2016
su 9.10.2016 17:30 Kouvola, Nuorten sarja 2016 & Tammalähdöt Toto4  4     3.10.2016
su 9.10.2016 14:00 Kajaani, Kauden päätös & Tammasarja 2016 Toto4  26     3.10.2016
ma 10.10.2016 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri, Yara & Racing Kasvattajakruunu (ae), Prix du Nord (k) Toto4  8     3.10.2016
ti 11.10.2016 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Toto5-ravit Toto5  2     5.10.2016
ke 12.10.2016 18:30 Helsinki, Vermo, SHKL Hevosenomistajapokaali -karsinta, Vantaan Energian Voi Toto65  1     6.10.2016
ke 12.10.2016 12:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee, Lounasravit Lounas  9     6.10.2016
to 13.10.2016 18:00 Seinäjoki, Ilkka-ajon karsL4&Kasv.kruunualkuerä&RacingMurto-ajo&NS2016 Toto4  10     7.10.2016
pe 14.10.2016 12:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti, Lounasravit Lounas  14     7.10.2016
pe 14.10.2016 18:00 Pori, Toto4-ravit, Satakunta-ajon karsinnat Toto4  7     7.10.2016
la 15.10.2016 14:00 Lahti, Jokimaa, Toto76-ravit & Jokimaa Tekee Tähtiä Toto76  3     9.10.2016
su 16.10.2016 14:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki, Toto4-ravit & Junnustartti-karsinta Toto4  6     10.10.2016
su 16.10.2016 17:30 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Racing Amatööriohjastajien SM-finaali & Nuorten Sarja 2016 Toto4  13     10.10.2016
ma 17.10.2016 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, Kärki Agri-ravit & Nuorten Sarja 2016 Toto4  17     10.10.2016
ti 18.10.2016 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Toto5-ravit & Tammasarja 2016 Toto5  2     12.10.2016
ke 19.10.2016 18:30 Helsinki, Vermo, MTV Sport Salamakypärät, Tammatähti Toto65  1     13.10.2016
ke 19.10.2016 12:00 Kaustinen, Nikula, Lounasravit Lounas  15     13.10.2016
to 20.10.2016 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri, Nostokonepalvelun 2-vuotislähtö Toto4  8     14.10.2016
pe 21.10.2016 12:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee, Lounasravit Lounas  9     14.10.2016
pe 21.10.2016 18:00 Seinäjoki, Hankkija Kasv.kruunuvälierät L4 & Ilkka-ajon karsinta L3 Toto4  10     14.10.2016
la 22.10.2016 14:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Espoon Palk, Hotwings R, SHKL Hevosenom, Fast Cup karsinta Toto76  1     16.10.2016
su 23.10.2016 17:30 Lahti, Jokimaa, Tammasarja & Velj.Wahlsten kokelasmeeting -karsinta Toto4  3     17.10.2016
su 23.10.2016 14:00 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen, Ämätööriohjastajien SM-finaalit Toto4  16     17.10.2016
ma 24.10.2016 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki, Turun Ravinaisten Juppi- ja Junttilähtö & Nuorten Sarja Toto4  5     17.10.2016
ti 25.10.2016 18:00 Kouvola, Nuorten sarja 2016 & Tammalähdöt Toto5  4     19.10.2016
ke 26.10.2016 18:30 Helsinki, Vermo Toto65  1     20.10.2016
ke 26.10.2016 12:00 Mikkeli, Lounasravit Lounas  12     20.10.2016
to 27.10.2016 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Nuorten Sarja 2016 Toto4  13     21.10.2016
pe 28.10.2016 12:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Lounasravit Lounas  1     20.10.2016
pe 28.10.2016 18:00 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara, Nuorten sarja Toto4  19     20.10.2016
la 29.10.2016 14:00 Pori, St. Leger, Satakunta-ajo Toto76  7     23.10.2016
su 30.10.2016 17:30 Forssa, Pilvenmäki, Toto4-ravit & Nuorten Sarja 2016 Toto4  6     24.10.2016
su 30.10.2016 14:00 Kaustinen, Nikula, Osuuspankkiravit, Nuorten Sarja 2016 Toto4  15     24.10.2016
ma 31.10.2016 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, Muhos-ravit, Nuorten Sarja 2016 Toto4  17     24.10.2016