Kilpailukalenteri

7 pv taaksepäin |  7 pv eteenpäin

Ravitapahtumia yhteensä 100 kpl

Pvm. Klo Rata Tyyppi Ratanro Ilmopvm.
ke 22.2.2017 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Vantaan Energian Voimaliiga, Tammasarja, Monté Toto65  1     16.2.2017
to 23.2.2017 18:00 Kouvola Toto4  4     17.2.2017
pe 24.2.2017 12:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Evidensia lounasravit Lounas  13     17.2.2017
pe 24.2.2017 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki, Nuorten Sarja 2017 Toto4  5     17.2.2017
la 25.2.2017 14:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee, Toto76-ravit Toto76  9 19.2.2017
la 25.2.2017 18:00 Pori, Bemer-ravit, Toto4 Toto4  7   17.2.2017
la 25.2.2017 12:00 Tornio, Laivakangas, Koelähtö- ja hiittiravit Koe  18 23.2.2017
su 26.2.2017 PERUTTU Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Savossa, Kultakelloravit Leppävirran jäällä Paikallisravit  0       20.2.2016
su 26.2.2017 13:00 Paikallisravit, Jääravit Kangasniemellä Paikallisravit  0   20.2.2017
su 26.2.2017 PERUTTU Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara, Kauden aloitus Toto4  19       20.2.2017
su 26.2.2017 16:00 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen, Kauden avaus Toto  16   20.2.2017
ma 27.2.2017 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa, MM-kisaravit & Toto4 Toto4  3   20.2.2017
ti 28.2.2017 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Toto5-ravit & Nuorten Sarja 2017 & Teivon Talvistayer Toto5  2   22.2.2017
ke 1.3.2017 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Derbyn Talvisuosikki, Sisusarja Toto65  1   23.2.2017
to 2.3.2017 18:00 Kouvola, Toto4 Toto4  4   24.2.2017
pe 3.3.2017 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri Toto4  8   24.2.2017
pe 3.3.2017 12:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti, Lounasravit Lounas  14   24.2.2017
la 4.3.2017 14:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Espoon Palkinto Toto76  1     26.2.2017
la 4.3.2017 12:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Savossa, Perinteiset Kultakelloravit Leppävirran jäällä Paikallisravit  0     27.2.2017
su 5.3.2017 13:00 Mikkeli, Vaaliravit, Nuorten Sarja 2017 Toto4  12     27.2.2017
su 5.3.2017 11:30 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Pohjanmaalla, Kortesjärven jääravit Paikallisravit  0     27.2.2017
su 5.3.2017 16:00 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara, Kauden avaus Toto4  19     27.2.2017
ma 6.3.2017 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, K-Maatalous Stayer Cup-karsinta,Nuorten Sarja (SH) Toto4  17     27.2.2017
ti 7.3.2017 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Toto5-ravit Toto5  2     1.3.2017
ke 8.3.2017 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Vantaan Energian Voimaliiga, Tammatähti Toto65  1     2.3.2017
to 9.3.2017 18:00 Seinäjoki, Nuorten Sarja 2017 Toto4  10     3.3.2017
pe 10.3.2017 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri Toto4  8     3.3.2017
pe 10.3.2017 12:00 Pori, Lounasravit Lounas  7     3.3.2017
la 11.3.2017 14:00 Kouvola, Valkeala-ajo & Toto76-ravit Toto76  4     5.3.2017
la 11.3.2017 13:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Hämeessä, Ikaalisten paikallisravit jäällä kylpylän rannassa Paikallisravit  0     3.3.2017
su 12.3.2017 16:00 Kaustinen, Nikula, Nuorten Sarja 2017, Winter monté meeting-karsinta Toto4  15     6.3.2017
su 12.3.2017 13:00 Tornio, Laivakangas, Kauden Avaus Toto4  18     6.3.2017
ma 13.3.2017 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki Toto4  5     6.3.2017
ti 14.3.2017 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Toto5-ravit Toto5  2     8.3.2017
ke 15.3.2017 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Finlandia-katsastus Isokenkä, Karanor Teräsmiesliiga Toto65  1     9.3.2017
to 16.3.2017 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa, Triplatonni-ravit & Tammasarja 2017 Toto4  3     10.3.2017
pe 17.3.2017 12:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki, Lounasravit Lounas  6     10.3.2017
pe 17.3.2017 18:00 Seinäjoki, Nuorten Sarja 2017 Toto4  10     10.3.2017
la 18.3.2017 14:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti, XXXIII Sanomalehi Karjalainen-ajo Toto76  14     12.3.2017
la 18.3.2017 13:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Oulun Läänissä, Suomussalmen paikallisravit Paikallisravit  0     9.3.2017
su 19.3.2017 12:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Keski-Suomessa, Hevoshulinat Jyväskylän Killerillä Paikallisravit  0     13.3.2017
su 19.3.2017 16:00 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen Toto4  16     13.3.2017
ma 20.3.2017 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, K-Maatalous Stayer Cup-karsinta,WMM-karsinta Toto4  17     13.3.2017
ti 21.3.2017 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Toto5-ravit Toto5  2     15.3.2017
ke 22.3.2017 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Kolmivuotistähti Toto65  1     16.3.2017
to 23.3.2017 18:00 Kouvola, Tammasarja 2017 Toto4  4     17.3.2017
pe 24.3.2017 12:00 Kaustinen, Nikula, Lounasravit Lounas  15     17.3.2017
pe 24.3.2017 18:00 Pori, Toto4-ravit, Kultaloimi-katsastus Toto4  7     17.3.2017
la 25.3.2017 14:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, T76-ravit & Biofarm Cup - karsinta Toto76  13     19.3.2017
su 26.3.2017 16:00 Lahti, Jokimaa, Toto4-ravit & Nuorten Sarja 2017, Naisten Iltapäivä Toto4  3     20.3.2017
su 26.3.2017 13:00 Tornio, Laivakangas, Maaliskuun Tammatähti Toto4  18     20.3.2017
ma 27.3.2017 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki Toto4  5     20.3.2017
ti 28.3.2017 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Toto5-ravit Toto5  2     22.3.2017
ke 29.3.2017 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Tammatähti, Nuorten Sarja, Aito Nollasarja Toto65  1     23.3.2017
to 30.3.2017 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri, Criollo Suomen Cup -karsinta & Nuorten Sarja 2017 Toto4  8     24.3.2017
pe 31.3.2017 12:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee, Lounasravit Lounas  9     24.3.2017
pe 31.3.2017 18:00 Seinäjoki, Triplatonni-ravit Toto4  10     24.3.2017
la 1.4.2017 14:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Helsinki-ajo, Toto76-finaalit Toto76  1     26.3.2017
su 2.4.2017 16:00 Kouvola, Lions-perheravit Toto4  4     27.3.2017
su 2.4.2017 13:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Kajaanissa Paikallisravit  0     27.3.2017
su 2.4.2017 13:00 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara Toto4  19     27.3.2017
ma 3.4.2017 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, K-Maatalous Stayer Cup-k,Pilvenmäki Special -k,Biofarm Cup-k Toto4  17     27.3.2017
ti 4.4.2017 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Supertiistai,Medilaser Kriterium-revanssi & -koe,Suomen Cup Toto5  2     29.3.2017
ke 5.4.2017 14:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Biofarm Cup -karsinta, Sisusarja Toto65  1     30.3.2017
to 6.4.2017 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Pilvenm.Special-kars. & Cartivet-meet & Suomen Cup-kars & NS Toto4  13     31.3.2017
pe 7.4.2017 18:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki, Pilvenmäki Special -karsinnat & Tammasarja 2017 Toto4  6     31.3.2017
pe 7.4.2017 12:00 Kaustinen, Nikula, Lounasravit Lounas  15     31.3.2017
la 8.4.2017 14:00 Pori, Toto76 & 46. Kultaloimi & Satakunta Senior Toto76  7     2.4.2017
su 9.4.2017 13:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee, Cartivet Meeting karsinta Toto4  9     3.4.2017
ma 10.4.2017 18:00 Seinäjoki, Tammasarja 2017 & Criollo Suomen Cup-karsinta Toto4  10     3.4.2017
ti 11.4.2017 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Toto5-ravit Toto5  2     5.4.2017
ke 12.4.2017 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Nelivuotistähti, Vantaan Energian Voimaliiga, Salamakypärät Toto65  1     6.4.2017
to 13.4.2017 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa, Triplatonni-ravit & Nuorten Sarja 2017 & Monte SM-karsinta Toto4  3     7.4.2017
pe 14.4.2017 14:00 Turku, Metsämäki, Pääsiäisravit & Biofarm Cup -karsinnat & Tammaravurit Toto4  5     7.4.2017
la 15.4.2017 13:30 Kaustinen, Nikula, Pelimanni-ajo Toto76  15     9.4.2017
la 15.4.2017 PERUTTU Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Kajaanissa Paikallisravit  0       7.4.2017
su 16.4.2017 13:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri, Cartivet Meeting -karsinta, Nuorten Sarja 2017 Toto4  8     10.4.2017
ma 17.4.2017 14:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki, Extra T76-kierros & Pilvenmäki Speical Toto76  6     10.4.2017
ma 17.4.2017 12:00 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen, Pääsiäisravit Toto4  16     10.4.2017
ti 18.4.2017 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Toto5-ravit Toto5  2     10.4.2017
ke 19.4.2017 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Tammatähdet, Karanor Teräsmiesliiga Toto65  1     12.4.2017
to 20.4.2017 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa, Criollo Suomen Cup - & Biofarm Cup -karsinta Toto4  3     13.4.2017
pe 21.4.2017 18:00 Kouvola, Nostalgia-ravit & Nuorten Sarja 2017 Toto4  4     13.4.2017
pe 21.4.2017 12:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Lounasravit Lounas  13     14.4.2017
pe 21.4.2017 18:00 Pori, Toto4-ravit Toto4  7     13.4.2017
la 22.4.2017 18:00 Mikkeli, Cartivet Meeting -karsinta Toto4  12     18.4.2017
la 22.4.2017 14:00 Seinäjoki, Seinäjoki-Race & Toto76-ravit & Kasvattajakruunu-alkuerät Toto76  10     17.4.2017
su 23.4.2017 13:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee Toto4  9     18.4.2017
su 23.4.2017 16:00 Turku, Metsämäki, Toto4-ravit & Poniravit klo 11.30 Toto4  5     18.4.2017
ma 24.4.2017 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio, K-Maatalous Stayer Cup-karsinta,Biofarm Cup-karsinta Toto4  17     18.4.2017
ti 25.4.2017 18:00 Tampere, Teivo, Toto5-ravit & Biofarm Cup -karsinta Toto5  2     19.4.2017
ke 26.4.2017 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo, Fast Cup-karsinta, Suomenhevosten Monté SM-karsinta Toto65  1     20.4.2017
to 27.4.2017 18:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti, Tammasarja 2017 & Cartivet meeting -karsinta Toto4  14     21.4.2017
pe 28.4.2017 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri, Biofarm Cup -karsinta (S) Toto4  8     21.4.2017
pe 28.4.2017 18:00 Kaustinen, Nikula, Tammasarja 2017 Toto4  15     21.4.2017
pe 28.4.2017 12:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo, Lounasravit Lounas  13     21.4.2017
la 29.4.2017 14:00 Lahti, Jokimaa, Criollo Suomen Cup & Suur-Hollolan Best Lady & T76-ravit Toto76  3     23.4.2017
la 29.4.2017 20:00 Maarianhamina, Säsongspremiär Toto  44     25.4.2017
la 29.4.2017 18:00 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara, Kohti vappua Toto4  19     24.4.2017
su 30.4.2017 16:00 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen, Vappu-ravit Toto4  16     24.4.2017