Starttihevoset ulkomailla

Kunkin hevosen nimen perässä on tämän hetkinen rekisteröintimaa sekä valmentaja suluissa.

Lämminveriset:

Ainur Hoss (FI)(Janne Isometsä) BO 25.3/8      Arctic Don* (SE)(Barbro Carlsson) ES 28.3/7
Arctic Master (FI) ES 28.3/2      Arctic Shot (FI) AX 28.3/3
Bear a Title (FI)(Hannu Heikkilä) BO 25.3/4      Beauty Gem (FI)(Barbro Carlsson) ES 28.3/1
Benjamin Evo* (SE) HD 26.3/7      Blind Maker (FI)(Ari Aatsinki) BO 25.3/4
Blue Finn (FI)(Paula Tuomela) BO 25.3/10      Bold Choice* (SE)(Vesa Jokiniemi) BO 25.3/4
Buck Boko (FI)(Anna Niva) BO 25.3/7      Caddiemaster (FI) ES 28.3/1
Calvia Pellini* (SE)(Petteri Joki) BO 25.3/6      Crown Ecus* (SE)(Eva Kalander) BO 25.3/8
Don Juan Sisu (FI)(Mauri Jaara) BO 25.3/3      Edward Ale (FI) JÄ 28.3/9
Filius Felix (FI)(Mauri Jaara) BO 25.3/1      Fro Yo Man* (SE)(Mathias Sandberg) GÄ 27.3/4
Gouda (FI)(Hanna Ranta) BO 25.3/9      Jeppas Hampus* (SE)(Jan Söderström) SV 24.3/1
Jeppas Orakel* (SE)(Amanda Söderström) GÄ 27.3/3      Kiss To The Devil (FI)(Ari Aatsinki) BO 25.3/1
Loving You Deeply (FI)(Tapio Kalaja) BO 25.3/8      Lyckan (FI) BO 25.3/10
M.T.Inxs* (SE)(Anna Niva) BO 25.3/9      Mind Magic (FI)(Riku Salminen) BO 25.3/4
My Topaz (FI)(Barbro Carlsson) ES 28.3/11      Naomi Carjan (FI)(Tarja Jussila) BO 25.3/10
Onboard Broline* (SE)(Vesa-Pekka Kellokumpu) BO 25.3/4      Ramona Win (FI)(Sari Jauhojärvi) BO 25.3/8
Sahara Clochette (FI) ÅB 23.3/2      Sahara Redrama (FI) ÅB 23.3/5
Shadow Woodland (FI) MP 25.3/7      Shestheone Pellini (FI)(Antti Ojanperä) BO 25.3/9
Show Time* (SE)(Barbro Carlsson) ES 28.3/3      Simon Showtime* (SE)(Veijo Suopanki) BO 25.3/9
Sivori Effe (FI)(Maarit Ollikainen) BO 25.3/4      Special Major (FI) BO 25.3/1
Special Promise (FI) BO 25.3/7      Staro Kennedy* (SE)(Roald Eriksson) ES 28.3/1
Steam Arthur (FI)(Maria Kurttila) BO 25.3/10      Take Off Sound (FI)(Vesa-Pekka Kellokumpu) BO 25.3/7
Tarabuso Jet (FI)(Katja Melkko) BO 25.3/4      Tjurkhults Sigge* (SE)(Vesa Jokiniemi) BO 25.3/10
Trade A Photo (FI)(Paula Lehtola) BO 25.3/4      Treess Fullerö (FI)(Jarmo Mänty) BO 25.3/9
Uberta Jet (FI) JÄ 28.3/3      Valnes How Lovely (FI)(Tapio Kalaja) BO 25.3/6
Wilda Tigern Jack (FI)(Ari Aatsinki) BO 25.3/7      Wir Ideal (FI) FÄ 27.3/3

Suomenhevoset:

Lykke Jonne* (SE)(Vesa T Vuorenmaa) BO 25.3/5      Spang Jonna* (SE)(Vesa T Vuorenmaa) BO 25.3/2

Ponit:

Ei starttaavia poneja.