Kilpailukalenteri

7 pv taaksepäin |  7 pv eteenpäin

Ravitapahtumia yhteensä 103 kpl

Pvm. Klo Rata Tyyppi Ratanro Ilmopvm.
ma 19.10.2020 18:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki , Magic Monday Pilvenmäellä TotoMM65  6     13.10.2020
ma 19.10.2020 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo , Magic Monday TotoMM65  13     13.10.2020
ti 20.10.2020 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , Roosa Nauha -ravit Toto5  2     13.10.2020
ke 21.10.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Voimaliiga Toto65  1     15.10.2020
to 22.10.2020 18:00 Kouvola , Kymenlaakso-ajon karsinnat Toto64  4   16.10.2020
pe 23.10.2020 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri Toto4  8   19.10.2020
pe 23.10.2020 15:30 Kaustinen, Nikula , After work -ravit Toto4  15   19.10.2020
pe 23.10.2020 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki , Metsämäen perjantairavit Toto5  5   19.10.2020
la 24.10.2020 13:30 Pori , St. Leger, Satakunta-ajo 4-v sh, Kavioliiga kv Toto75  7   19.10.2020
su 25.10.2020 13:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee , Sunnuntai ravit Toto5  9   19.10.2020
su 25.10.2020 11:30 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Etelä-Suomessa , Uudenmaan paikallisravit Vermossa Paikallisravit  0   20.10.2020
ma 26.10.2020 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio , Magic Monday TotoMM65  17   20.10.2020
ma 26.10.2020 17:30 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Oulun Läänissä , Eri-Poika-lähtö Äimärautiolla Paikallisravit  0   20.10.2020
ma 26.10.2020 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , Magic Monday ilmaisravit TotoMM65  2   20.10.2020
ti 27.10.2020 18:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti Toto5  14   20.10.2020
ke 28.10.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Glenn Kosmos Memorial, Salamakypärät, Viisivuotislähtö Toto65  1     22.10.2020
to 29.10.2020 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , JTT- & Hevosenomistajapokaalin karsinnat Toto64  3     23.10.2020
pe 30.10.2020 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo , P-S Hjl:n Kasvattaja-ajot & P-S Hevosenomistajien loimiravit Toto5  13     26.10.2020
pe 30.10.2020 15:30 Seinäjoki , After work -ravit Toto4  10     26.10.2020
la 31.10.2020 13:30 Kouvola , Kymenlaakso-ajo,Kouvola-ajo Toto75  4     26.10.2020
su 1.11.2020 13:00 Oulu, Äimärautio , Roosa Nauha -ravit, Ponsse Cup -karsinta Toto5  17     26.10.2020
su 1.11.2020 12:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Oulun Läänissä , Eri-Poika-lähtö Äimärautiolla Paikallisravit  0     26.10.2020
ma 2.11.2020 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri , Magic Monday TotoMM65  8     27.10.2020
ma 2.11.2020 18:00 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara , Magic Monday TotoMM65  19     27.10.2020
ti 3.11.2020 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , Nenäpäivä -ravit, Junnustartti-karsinta sh Toto5  2     27.10.2020
ke 4.11.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Finn-Tack Cupin karsinnat, Voimaliiga Toto65  1     29.10.2020
to 5.11.2020 18:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee , Torstain iltaravit Toto4  9     30.10.2020
to 5.11.2020 18:00 Seinäjoki , Varsakunkku-karsinta 4v o/r & Nuorten Sarja 2020 Toto5  10     30.10.2020
pe 6.11.2020 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki , Metsämäen perjantairavit Toto5  5     2.11.2020
pe 6.11.2020 18:00 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen , Keskisen perjantairavit Toto4  16     2.11.2020
la 7.11.2020 13:30 Lahti, Jokimaa , Kavioliiga & JTT & SHKL Hevosenomistajapokaali & Best Lady Toto75  3     2.11.2020
su 8.11.2020 16:00 Mikkeli , Nuorten Sarja Toto5  12     2.11.2020
su 8.11.2020 13:00 Pori , Isänpäivän perheravit Toto4  7     2.11.2020
ma 9.11.2020 18:00 Kouvola , Magic Monday TotoMM65  4     3.11.2020
ma 9.11.2020 18:00 Kaustinen, Nikula , Magic Monday TotoMM65  15     3.11.2020
ti 10.11.2020 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri , Kasvattajakruunu välierät 4v, Tammaderby karsinnat sh Toto5  8     3.11.2020
ke 11.11.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Tammatähti, Karanor Teräsmiesliiga Toto65  1     5.11.2020
to 12.11.2020 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio , Kultajousi Naisten Ilta Toto5  17     6.11.2020
to 12.11.2020 17:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Oulun Läänissä , Eri-Poika-lähtö Äimärautiolla Paikallisravit  0     6.11.2020
pe 13.11.2020 18:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki , Perjantairavit Pilvenmäellä Toto4  6     9.11.2020
pe 13.11.2020 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo , Junnustartti kars. & Varsakunkku kars. & Ponsse Cup kars. Toto5  13     9.11.2020
la 14.11.2020 13:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Kavioliiga GP Toto75  1     9.11.2020
su 15.11.2020 13:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti , Maakunnan mestaruusajot & Erkki I. Pesosen muistoajo Toto4  14     9.11.2020
su 15.11.2020 16:00 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara Toto5  19     9.11.2020
ma 16.11.2020 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , Magic Monday TotoMM65  3     10.11.2020
ma 16.11.2020 18:00 Seinäjoki , Racing & Vapo Kasvattajakruunu välierät, Magic Monday TotoMM65  10     10.11.2020
ti 17.11.2020 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , Äijä-ravit Toto5  2     10.11.2020
ke 18.11.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo Toto65  1     12.11.2020
to 19.11.2020 18:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee , Torstain iltaravit Toto5  9     13.11.2020
pe 20.11.2020 18:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki , Pikkujouluravit Toto4  6     16.11.2020
pe 20.11.2020 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo , Varsakunkku karsinta Toto5  13     16.11.2020
la 21.11.2020 13:30 Jyväskylä, Killeri , Kasvattajakruunu finaalit 4v,Tammaderby sh,Junnustartti fina Toto75  8     16.11.2020
su 22.11.2020 13:00 Kaustinen, Nikula , Volttiravit, Nuorten Sarja 2020 Toto5  15     16.11.2020
ma 23.11.2020 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio , Magic Monday, Divisioonakarsinnat TotoMM65  17     17.11.2020
ma 23.11.2020 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , Magic Monday TotoMM65  2     17.11.2020
ti 24.11.2020 18:00 Pori , Porin ravit Toto5  7     17.11.2020
ke 25.11.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo Toto65  1     19.11.2020
to 26.11.2020 18:00 Kouvola , Nuorten sarja & Tammalähdöt Toto5  4     20.11.2020
pe 27.11.2020 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , ESHJL-pikkujouluravit & I Divisioona -karsinta Toto5  3     23.11.2020
pe 27.11.2020 18:00 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen , Pikkujouluravit, Nuorten Sarja 2020 Toto4  16     23.11.2020
la 28.11.2020 13:30 Seinäjoki , Kavioliiga, Racing & Vapo Kasvattajakruunufinaalit Toto75  10     23.11.2020
su 29.11.2020 13:00 Mikkeli , Prix du Nord Toto4  12     23.11.2020
su 29.11.2020 16:00 Oulu, Äimärautio , Muhos-Ajo, Tammasarja (lv) Toto5  17     23.11.2020
su 29.11.2020 15:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Oulun Läänissä , Eri-Poika-lähtö Äimärautiolla Paikallisravit  0     23.11.2020
ma 30.11.2020 18:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti , Magic Monday TotoMM65  14     24.11.2020
ma 30.11.2020 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki , Magic Monday TotoMM65  5     24.11.2020
ti 1.12.2020 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo , Varsakunkku finaali & Ponsse Cup karsinta Toto5  13     24.11.2020
ke 2.12.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo Toto65  1     26.11.2020
to 3.12.2020 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , Suomen Ravivalmentajat ry:n 50-v. Juhlaravit Toto5  3     27.11.2020
pe 4.12.2020 18:00 Kouvola , Valkeala-ajo & Pikkujoulu-ravit Toto4  4     30.11.2020
pe 4.12.2020 18:00 Seinäjoki , Hevosenomistajien Pikkujoulu&NS 2020& Ravinaisten ohj.kilp. Toto5  10     30.11.2020
la 5.12.2020 12:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee , Eläinten Joulu ravit Toto4  9     30.11.2020
la 5.12.2020 16:00 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara , Arctic Horse Race Toto75  19     30.11.2020
su 6.12.2020 13:00 Tampere, Teivo , Itsenäisyyspäivän ravit Toto5  2     30.11.2020
ma 7.12.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Magic Monday TotoMM65  1     1.12.2020
ma 7.12.2020 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri , Magic Monday TotoMM65  8     1.12.2020
ti 8.12.2020 18:00 Seinäjoki Toto5  10     1.12.2020
ke 9.12.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo Toto65  1     3.12.2020
to 10.12.2020 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio , Ponsse Cup -karsinta Toto5  17     4.12.2020
pe 11.12.2020 18:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti , Pamaus-ravit Toto4  14     7.12.2020
pe 11.12.2020 18:00 Pori , Luvia-ilta Toto5  7     7.12.2020
la 12.12.2020 13:00 Turku, Metsämäki , Metsämäen kauden päätös Toto75  5     7.12.2020
su 13.12.2020 13:00 Kouvola , Eläinten Joulu & Erätulet -ravitapahtuma & Nuorten Sarja Toto5  4     7.12.2020
ma 14.12.2020 18:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki , Magic Monday Pilvenmäellä TotoMM65  6     8.12.2020
ma 14.12.2020 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo , Magic Monday TotoMM65  13     8.12.2020
ti 15.12.2020 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , Pikkujouluravit Toto5  2     8.12.2020
ke 16.12.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Uudenmaan Upein -karsinnat Toto65  1     10.12.2020
to 17.12.2020 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , Jokimaan iltaravit Toto5  3     11.12.2020
pe 18.12.2020 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri Toto5  8     14.12.2020
pe 18.12.2020 18:00 Kaustinen, Nikula , Ravinaisten T4-ohjastajakilpailu Toto4  15     14.12.2020
la 19.12.2020 13:30 Oulu, Äimärautio , Ponsse Cup -finaali Toto75  17     14.12.2020
su 20.12.2020 13:00 Helsinki, Vermo Toto5  1     14.12.2020
ma 21.12.2020 18:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee , Magic Monday TotoMM65  9     15.12.2020
ma 21.12.2020 18:00 Pori , Magic Monday TotoMM65  7     15.12.2020
ti 22.12.2020 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , Teivon ravit Toto5  2     15.12.2020
ke 23.12.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo Toto65  1     17.12.2020
la 26.12.2020 13:30 Kuopio, Sorsasalo , Divisioonafinaalit Toto75  13     21.12.2020
su 27.12.2020 13:00 Kouvola Toto5  4     21.12.2020
ma 28.12.2020 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , Magic Monday TotoMM65  3     21.12.2020
ma 28.12.2020 18:00 Seinäjoki , Magic Monday TotoMM65  10     21.12.2020
ti 29.12.2020 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , Teivon ravit Toto5  2     21.12.2020
ke 30.12.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Uudenmaan Upein, Neljä Kilometriä Toto65  1     23.12.2020
to 31.12.2020 15:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki , Uuden vuoden ravit Toto5  6     23.12.2020