Kilpailukalenteri

7 pv taaksepäin |  7 pv eteenpäin

Ravitapahtumia yhteensä 95 kpl

Pvm. Klo Rata Tyyppi Ratanro Ilmopvm.
ke 26.2.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Derbyn Talvisuosikki, Viisivuotislähtö Toto64  1     20.2.2020
to 27.2.2020 18:00 Kouvola , Ohjastajahyvitys -lähtö & Monté Talvimeeting Toto4  4     21.2.2020
pe 28.2.2020 18:00 Pori , Winter Monté Meeting Toto4  7     24.2.2020
la 29.2.2020 14:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , Kavioliiga Grand Prix Toto75  3   24.2.2020
su 1.3.2020 16:00 Mikkeli , Winter Monte Meeting Toto4  12   24.2.2020
su 1.3.2020 13:00 Tornio, Laivakangas , Lumiravit & Lapin ravikauden avaus Toto4  18   24.2.2020
ma 2.3.2020 18:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee , Magic Monday TotoMM65  9   25.2.2020
ma 2.3.2020 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio , Magic Monday, Lantmännen Agro Stayer Cup -karsinta TotoMM65  17   25.2.2020
ma 2.3.2020 16:50 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Oulun Läänissä , Eri-Poika-lähtö Äimärautiolla Paikallisravit  0   25.2.2020
ti 3.3.2020 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , Teivon ravit Toto5  2   25.2.2020
ke 4.3.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Karanor Teräsmiesliiga & Valtra Sisusarja Toto64  1   27.2.2020
to 5.3.2020 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo , Kylmäverihevosten Suomen Cup- karsinta & Tammasarja 2020 Toto4  13   28.2.2020
pe 6.3.2020 18:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki Toto4  6     2.3.2020
pe 6.3.2020 18:00 Seinäjoki , Naisten Ilta Toto4  10     2.3.2020
la 7.3.2020 14:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti , Kavioliiga-osakilpailu & Sanomalehti Karjalainen-ajo Toto75  14     2.3.2020
la 7.3.2020 PERUTTU Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Hämeessä , Paikallisravit Kangasalla Vesaniemen jäällä Paikallisravit  0      
la 7.3.2020 13:00 Paikallisravit , Perinteiset jääravit Illinsuvannolla Iissä Paikallisravit  0     2.3.2020
su 8.3.2020 16:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri Toto4  8     2.3.2020
su 8.3.2020 13:00 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen , Sunnuntairavit Toto4  16     2.3.2020
ma 9.3.2020 18:00 Kouvola , Magic monday TotoMM65  4     3.3.2020
ma 9.3.2020 18:00 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara , Magic Monday TotoMM65  19     3.3.2020
ti 10.3.2020 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , GLi Grand Prix -karsinta & Suomen Cup -karsinta Toto5  2     3.3.2020
ke 11.3.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Kolmevuotistähti Toto64  1     5.3.2020
to 12.3.2020 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , Kylmäverihevosten Suomen Cup -karsinta Toto4  3     6.3.2020
pe 13.3.2020 18:00 Kaustinen, Nikula , Amatööriohjastajien SM-osalähtö, Nuorten Sarja 2020 Toto4  15     9.3.2020
la 14.3.2020 14:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Kavioliiga-ravit, Espoon Palkinto & Graceful Swamp Memorial Toto75  1     9.3.2020
su 15.3.2020 PERUTTU Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Savossa , Paikallisravit Leppävirralla Paikallisravit  0       9.3.2020
su 15.3.2020 16:00 Tampere, Teivo , Teivon ravit Toto4  2     9.3.2020
su 15.3.2020 13:00 Tornio, Laivakangas Toto4  18     9.3.2020
ma 16.3.2020 18:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki , Magic Monday Pilvenmäellä TotoMM65  6     10.3.2020
ma 16.3.2020 18:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti , Magic Monday TotoMM65  14     10.3.2020
ti 17.3.2020 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio , Lantmännen Agro Stayer Cup -kars., KV Suomen Cup -kars. Toto5  17     10.3.2020
ti 17.3.2020 17:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Oulun Läänissä , Eri-Poika-lähtö Äimärautiolla Paikallisravit  0     10.3.2020
ke 18.3.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Kylmäveristen Tammatähti, Nelivuotistähti Toto64  1     12.3.2020
to 19.3.2020 17:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Pohjanmaalla , Paikallisravilähtö Seinäjoella Paikallisravit  0     13.3.2020
to 19.3.2020 18:00 Seinäjoki , Kylmäverihevosten Suomen Cup-karsinta & Nuorten Sarja 2020 Toto4  10     13.3.2020
pe 20.3.2020 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri Toto4  8     16.3.2020
pe 20.3.2020 18:00 Pori Toto4  7     16.3.2020
la 21.3.2020 14:00 Tampere, Teivo , GLi Grand Prix -finaali & Mauri Tuurnan ajo & Kavioliiga Toto75  2     16.3.2020
su 22.3.2020 12:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri , Poniravit Killerillä Poni  8     17.3.2020
su 22.3.2020 15:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Varsinais-Suomessa , Metsämäen paikallisravit Paikallisravit  0     16.3.2020
su 22.3.2020 13:00 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara , Mäntyvaaran sunnuntai-ravit Toto4  19     16.3.2020
su 22.3.2020 16:00 Turku, Metsämäki , Metsämäen sunnuntairavit Toto4  5     16.3.2020
ma 23.3.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Magic Monday TotoMM65  1     17.3.2020
ma 23.3.2020 18:00 Kaustinen, Nikula , Magic Monday TotoMM65  15     17.3.2020
ti 24.3.2020 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , Kylmäverihevosten Suomen Cup -karsinta & Tammasarja 2020 Toto4  3     17.3.2020
ke 25.3.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , TherMidas VET Tammatähti, Voimaliiga Toto64  1     19.3.2020
to 26.3.2020 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri , Derby-sarja Toto4  8     20.3.2020
pe 27.3.2020 18:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki , Perjantairavit Pilvenmäellä Toto4  6     23.3.2020
la 28.3.2020 14:00 Kouvola , Valkeala-ajo & Kavioliiga Toto75  4     23.3.2020
la 28.3.2020 12:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Oulun Läänissä , Ylivieskan Poniravit & Paikallisravit Paikallisravit  0     24.3.2020
su 29.3.2020 12:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Pohjanmaalla , Paikallisravilähtö Seinäjoella Paikallisravit  0     23.3.2020
su 29.3.2020 13:00 Seinäjoki , NuortenSarja 2020&Winter MonteMeeting-kars&Amat.ohj.SM-liiga Toto4  10     23.3.2020
ma 30.3.2020 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo , Magic Monday TotoMM65  13     24.3.2020
ma 30.3.2020 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki , Magic Monday TotoMM65  5     24.3.2020
ti 31.3.2020 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , SHKL Cup -karsinta Toto5  2     24.3.2020
ke 1.4.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Kuuma Keskiviikko Toto64  1     26.3.2020
to 2.4.2020 18:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti , Linnunlahden torstairavit Toto4  14     27.3.2020
pe 3.4.2020 18:00 Kouvola , Nostalgiaravit Toto4  4     30.3.2020
pe 3.4.2020 18:00 Pori Toto4  7     30.3.2020
la 4.4.2020 14:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , Kavioliiga & Suomen Cup & Best Lady Toto75  3     30.3.2020
su 5.4.2020 13:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki , Sunnuntairavit Pilvenmäellä Toto4  6     30.3.2020
su 5.4.2020 13:00 Mikkeli , Poniravit Poni  12     30.3.2020
ma 6.4.2020 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio , SHKL Cup -karsinta (lv), Lantmännen Agro Stayer Cup -kars. Toto4  17     31.3.2020
ma 6.4.2020 17:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Oulun Läänissä , Eri-Poika-lähtö Äimärautiolla Paikallisravit  0     31.3.2020
ti 7.4.2020 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , Monté SM-karsinta Toto5  2     31.3.2020
ke 8.4.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Helsinki-ajo, Voimaliiga, Divisioonakarsinta Toto64  1     2.4.2020
to 9.4.2020 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri , Derby-sarja Toto4  8     3.4.2020
pe 10.4.2020 16:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti , Pitkäperjantain ravit Toto4  14     6.4.2020
pe 10.4.2020 13:00 Turku, Metsämäki , Pitkäperjantain perheravit Toto4  5     6.4.2020
la 11.4.2020 14:00 Kaustinen, Nikula , Pelimanni-ajo Toto75  15     6.4.2020
su 12.4.2020 13:00 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen , Pääsiäisravit Toto4  16     6.4.2020
ma 13.4.2020 14:00 Mikkeli , Pääsiäisravit Toto4  12     7.4.2020
ti 14.4.2020 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo , Sivolan Tilan Ajo & Pilvenmäki Special- kars & SHKL Cup kars Toto5  13     7.4.2020
ke 15.4.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Karanor Teräsmiesliiga, Valtra Sisusarja, Monté SM-karsinta Toto64  1     9.4.2020
to 16.4.2020 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio , Pilvenmäki Special -kars., Lantmännen Agro Stayer Cup -kars. Toto4  17     9.4.2020
to 16.4.2020 17:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Oulun Läänissä , Eri-Poika-lähtö Äimärautiolla Paikallisravit  0     9.4.2020
pe 17.4.2020 18:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki , Pilvenmäki Special-karsinnat & Perjantairavit Toto4  6     13.4.2020
la 18.4.2020 14:00 Seinäjoki , SeinäjokiRace&Kavioliig&EtainRoyalStayer&MonteSM-k&Kasvkr.ae Toto75  10     13.4.2020
su 19.4.2020 13:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee , Sunnuntairavit Toto4  9     14.4.2020
ma 20.4.2020 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri , Tammasarja 2020 Toto4  8     14.4.2020
ti 21.4.2020 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , Ratsastajaravit, Teivon Supernelonen & SHKL Cup -karsinta Toto5  2     14.4.2020
ke 22.4.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Amatöörivalmentajien lähtö Toto64  1     16.4.2020
to 23.4.2020 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , Nuorten Sarjat Toto4  3     17.4.2020
pe 24.4.2020 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio , Amatööriohjastajien SM-liiga Toto4  17     20.4.2020
pe 24.4.2020 16:50 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Oulun Läänissä , Eri-Poika-lähtö Äimärautiolla Paikallisravit  0     20.4.2020
pe 24.4.2020 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki , Metsämäen perjantairavit Toto4  5     20.4.2020
la 25.4.2020 14:00 Pori , 49. Kultaloimi & Satakunta Senior Toto75  7     20.4.2019
su 26.4.2020 13:00 Kaustinen, Nikula Toto4  15     6.4.2020
su 26.4.2020 16:00 Mikkeli , Tammasarja Toto4  12     20.4.2020
ma 27.4.2020 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo , SHKL Cup- karsinta & Monté SM- karsinta & Nuorten Sarja 2020 Toto4  13     21.4.2020
ti 28.4.2020 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , Medilaser Kriterium-koe Toto5  2     21.4.2020
ke 29.4.2020 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , AÅvallin TammaDerby-kars., SHKL Cupin kars., TherMidas VET Toto64  1     23.4.2020
to 30.4.2020 15:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , Leijona-ravit Toto4  3     24.4.2020
to 30.4.2020 18:00 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen , Vapun äijäravit & Nordic Cup & Amatöörien SM-liiga & Monté Toto4  16     24.4.2020