Näyttelyyn ilmoittautuneet, 18.5.2019 - 19.5.2019 Orimattila, Ratsu- ja poninäyttely, Islanninhevosnäyttely

Nimi Rekisterinumero
Afródíta fra Stenkullagård 246001018202005
Alda fra Gliti 246001018204002
Amelía fra Gungdal 246001016203001
Blida frá Sommarbo 246001014202002
Bragi frá Ytri-Skógum 352002008184011
Demantur fra Stenkullagård 246001016102005
Fjóla fra Hennum 246001018216004
Freyja fra Eyjabaki 246001018219001
Gerður fra Engibrekku 246001018237001
Gilda frá Stenkullagård 246001013202003
Gígjar fra Kaakkola 246001016112002
Hara frá Sauðárkróki 352002007257705
Hetja fra Huovila 246001015207001
Hulda fra Huovila 246001018207001
Héla frá Kaakkola 246001012212001
Júpíter fra Heimavegi 246001016121001
Kolfinna frá Hesthúsi Metz 528011017200076
Kærleikur frá Koparhlíð 110 ISL 246001016134001
Leiftra fra Träskbäck 246001014225001
Lilja fra Hennum 246001018216003
List fra Kuuma P07-1339
Mæstró fra Kaakkola 246001016112001
Nería fra Hennum 246001018216002
Náttfaradís fra Flemari 246001018200001
Orka frá Hesthúsi Metz 528011017200004
Sigrún frá Hesthúsi Metz 528011017200078
Silfurtá frá Hesthúsi Metz 528011016200077
Sindri fra Midgård 246001013122002
Svarta-Rúna frá Hesthúsi Metz 528011017200075
Svartur-Húmor frá Hesthúsi Metz 528011017100003
Tálsýn frá Grafarkoti 352002009255414
Tíbrá frá Álfhólum 352002015284675
Títus fra Brobäck 246001018110002
Vild frá Stað 352002013225693
Álfarinn van ´t Ilperveld 528011017100069
Ára-Díana frá Hesthúsi Metz 528011016200006
Áróra frá Hesthúsi Metz 528011017200074
Ólga fra Gliti 246001018204001
Ólga frá Leikko 246001011205001