Kilpailukalenteri

7 pv taaksepäin |  7 pv eteenpäin

Ravitapahtumia yhteensä 114 kpl

Pvm. Klo Rata Tyyppi Ratanro Ilmopvm.
pe 18.10.2019 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri Toto4  8     14.10.2019
pe 18.10.2019 12:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo , Hevosklinikka Kuopio-lounasravit Lounas  13     14.10.2019
pe 18.10.2019 18:00 Pori , Satakunta-ajon karsinnat Toto4  7     14.10.2019
la 19.10.2019 14:00 Seinäjoki , Kavioliiga-ravit & Kasv.kruunu alkuerät & Nuorten Sarja 2019 Toto75  10     14.10.2019
su 20.10.2019 16:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki , Speedex-ravit Toto4  6     14.10.2019
su 20.10.2019 13:00 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen , Sunnuntairavit Toto4  16     14.10.2019
ma 21.10.2019 18:00 Kouvola , Magic Monday TotoMM65  4   15.10.2019
ma 21.10.2019 18:00 Kaustinen, Nikula , MM - Magic Monday-ravit TotoMM65  15   15.10.2019
ti 22.10.2019 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , Hyväntekeväisyysravit Toto5  2   15.10.2019
ke 23.10.2019 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Vantaan Energian Voimaliiga, Kolmivuotistähti Toto64  1   17.10.2019
to 24.10.2019 18:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee Toto4  9   18.10.2019
pe 25.10.2019 12:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri , Killerin lounasravit Lounas  8   21.10.2019
pe 25.10.2019 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo , Nuorten Sarja 2019 Toto4  13   21.10.2019
pe 25.10.2019 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki , Metsämäen perjantairavit Toto4  5   21.10.2019
la 26.10.2019 14:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , Kavioliiga-ravit & JTT & SHKL Hevosenomistajapokaali Toto75  3   21.10.2019
la 26.10.2019 12:00 Oulu, Äimärautio , Poniravit: Pohjanmaan Poni Royal Cup- Finaali Poni  17   21.10.2019
su 27.10.2019 13:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti , Erkki I. Pesosen muistoajo Toto4  14   21.10.2019
su 27.10.2019 16:00 Seinäjoki , HotelSorsanpesäCup&Varsakunkku-karsinnat&PrixduNord-karsinta Toto4  10   21.10.2019
ma 28.10.2019 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Magic Monday TotoMM65  1     22.10.2019
ma 28.10.2019 18:00 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara , Magic Monday TotoMM65  19     22.10.2019
ti 29.10.2019 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , Opiskelijaravit Toto5  2     22.10.2019
ke 30.10.2019 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo Toto64  1     24.10.2019
to 31.10.2019 18:00 Kouvola , Kymenlaakso-ajon karsinnat Toto65  4     25.10.2019
pe 1.11.2019 18:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki , Perjantairavit Pilvenmäellä Toto4  6     28.10.2019
pe 1.11.2019 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri , Nuorten Sarja 2019 & Tammasarja 2019 Toto4  8     28.10.2019
pe 1.11.2019 12:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo , Hevosklinikka Kuopio-lounasravit Lounas  13     28.10.2019
la 2.11.2019 14:00 Pori , Div.finaalit, StLeger,Satak.ajo 4-v sh Toto75  7     28.10.2019
su 3.11.2019 13:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee Toto4  9     28.10.2019
su 3.11.2019 15:00 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen , Sunnuntairavit Toto4  16     28.10.2019
ma 4.11.2019 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , Magic Monday TotoMM65  3     29.10.2019
ma 4.11.2019 18:00 Seinäjoki , Magic Monday TotoMM65  10     29.10.2019
ti 5.11.2019 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , Junnustartti-karsinta Toto5  2     29.10.2019
ke 6.11.2019 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Kuuma Keskiviikko, Salamakypärät, Finn-Tack Cup -karsinnat Toto64  1     31.10.2019
to 7.11.2019 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio , Naisten Ilta, Mimmien Maili Toto4  17     1.11.2019
to 7.11.2019 18:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Oulun Läänissä , Eri-Poika-lähtö Äimärautiolla Paikallisravit  0     1.11.2019
pe 8.11.2019 12:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti , Kaikki palkitaan lounasravit Lounas  14     4.11.2019
pe 8.11.2019 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki , Metsämäen perjantairavit Toto4  5     4.11.2019
la 9.11.2019 14:00 Kouvola , Kavioliiga & Kymenlaakso-ajo & Kouvola-ajo & Ypäjän Huutokau Toto75  4     4.11.2019
su 10.11.2019 16:00 Kaustinen, Nikula Toto4  15     4.11.2019
su 10.11.2019 13:00 Tampere, Teivo , Isänpäivän ravit Toto4  2     4.11.2019
ma 11.11.2019 18:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki , Magic Monday Pilvenmäellä TotoMM65  6     5.11.2019
ma 11.11.2019 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo , Magic Monday & Ponsse Cup -karsinta & Varsakunkku-karsinta TotoMM65  13     5.11.2019
ti 12.11.2019 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri , Kasvattajakruunu -välierät & Tammaderby -karsinnat Toto65  8     5.11.2019
ke 13.11.2019 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Tammatähdet, Valtran Sisusarja Toto64  1     7.11.2019
to 14.11.2019 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , Walhlstén Tie Tähtiin 2019 & Nuorten Sarja Toto4  3     8.11.2019
pe 15.11.2019 12:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee , Lounasravit Lounas  9     11.11.2019
pe 15.11.2019 18:00 Pori , Nakkila-ilta Toto4  7     11.11.2019
pe 15.11.2019 18:00 Ylivieska, Ravikeskus Keskinen , Iltaravit Toto4  16     11.11.2019
la 16.11.2019 17:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Kavioliiga Grand Prix TotoSS75  1     11.11.2019
la 16.11.2019 17:00 Seinäjoki , Kavioliiga Grand Prix & Varsakunkku-finaali TotoSS75  10     11.11.2019
su 17.11.2019 16:00 Oulu, Äimärautio , Pikkujouluravit, Muhos-Ajo, Prix du Nord -karsinta, NS (lv) Toto5  17     11.11.2019
su 17.11.2019 16:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Oulun Läänissä , Eri-poika-lähtö Äimärautiolla Paikallisravit  0     11.11.2019
ma 18.11.2019 18:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti , Magic Monday, kaikki palkitaan TotoMM65  14     12.11.2019
ma 18.11.2019 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki , Magic Monday TotoMM65  5     12.11.2019
ti 19.11.2019 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , Äijä-ravit, Junnustartti-karsinta Toto5  2     12.11.2019
ke 20.11.2019 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Karanor Teräsmiesliiga Toto64  1     14.11.2019
to 21.11.2019 18:00 Kouvola , Wahlstén Tie Tähtiin 2019 Toto4  4     15.11.2019
pe 22.11.2019 18:30 Forssa, Pilvenmäki , Pikkujouluravit Pilvenmäellä Toto4  6     18.11.2019
pe 22.11.2019 12:00 Kaustinen, Nikula , Lounasravit Lounas  15     18.11.2019
pe 22.11.2019 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo , Varsakunkkufinaali 4-v & Nuorten Sarja 2019 & Divisioonakars Toto65  13     18.11.2019
la 23.11.2019 14:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri , Kasvattajakruunufinaali 4-v lv, Tammaderby -finaali Toto75  8     18.11.2019
su 24.11.2019 16:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , Prix Du Nord -karsinta - Poniravit klo 13 alkaen Toto4  3     18.11.2019
su 24.11.2019 13:00 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara Toto4  19     18.11.2019
ma 25.11.2019 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio , Magic Monday, Ponsse Cup -karsinta, Divisioonakarsinnat TotoMM65  17     19.11.2019
ma 25.11.2019 18:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Oulun Läänissä , Eri-Poika-lähtö Äimärautiolla Paikallisravit  0     19.11.2019
ma 25.11.2019 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , Magic Monday TotoMM65  2     19.11.2019
ti 26.11.2019 18:00 Joensuu, Linnunlahti , Keski-Karjalan Hys:n Pamaus ravit, kaikki palkitaan Toto5  14     19.11.2019
ke 27.11.2019 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo Toto64  1     21.11.2019
to 28.11.2019 18:00 Seinäjoki , HotelSorsanpesä Cup&Junnustartti-karsinta&Nuorten Sarja 2019 Toto4  10     22.11.2019
pe 29.11.2019 18:00 Kaustinen, Nikula , Lakeuden ja Kaustisen Ravinaisten ohjastajakilpailu Toto4  15     25.11.2019
pe 29.11.2019 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , ESHJL-pikkujouluravit & Junnustartti-karsinta Toto4  3     25.11.2019
pe 29.11.2019 12:00 Mikkeli , Lounasravit Lounas  12     25.11.2019
la 30.11.2019 14:00 Turku, Metsämäki , Kasvattajakruunufinaali 3-v lv Toto75  5     25.11.2019
su 1.12.2019 14:00 Kouvola , Eläinten Joulu & Erätulet -ravitapahtuma & Nuorten Sarja Toto4  4     25.11.2019
ma 2.12.2019 18:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee , Magic Monday TotoMM65  9     26.11.2019
ma 2.12.2019 18:00 Pori , Magic Monday TotoMM65  7     26.11.2019
ti 3.12.2019 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , Tammasarja 2019 Toto5  2     26.11.2019
ke 4.12.2019 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Kuuma Keskiviikko, Tammatähti, Derby-sarja, Valtra Sisusarja Toto64  1     28.11.2019
to 5.12.2019 17:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Pikkujouluravit, Tammatähti, Karanor Teräsmiesliiga Toto64  1     29.11.2019
to 5.12.2019 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo , P-S Hevosjalostusliiton Kasvattaja-ajot Toto4  13     29.11.2019
pe 6.12.2019 18:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki , Itsenäisyyspäivanravit Pilvenmäellä Toto65  6     2.12.2019
pe 6.12.2019 13:00 Oulu, Äimärautio , Itsenäisyyspäiväravit Toto4  17     2.12.2019
pe 6.12.2019 13:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Oulun Läänissä , Eri-Poika-lähtö Äimärautiolla Paikallisravit  0     2.12.2019
la 7.12.2019 14:00 Oulu, Äimärautio , Divisioonafinaalit, Ponsse Cup -finaali Toto75  17     2.12.2019
su 8.12.2019 16:00 Seinäjoki , Nuorten Sarja 2019 & Ravinaisten ohjastajakilpailu Toto4  10     2.12.2019
ma 9.12.2019 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Magic Monday, ULHO Uudenmaan Upein -karsinnat TotoMM65  1     3.12.2019
ma 9.12.2019 18:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri , Magic Monday TotoMM65  8     3.12.2019
ti 10.12.2019 18:00 Tampere, Teivo , Pimara Cup -karsinnat Toto5  2     3.12.2019
ke 11.12.2019 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Junnustartti-finaalit, Isokenkä Toto64  1     5.12.2019
to 12.12.2019 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , Nuorten Sarja 2019 Toto4  3     5.12.2019
pe 13.12.2019 18:00 Kouvola , Perjantain Pikkujoulu-ravit Toto4  4     9.12.2019
pe 13.12.2019 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki , Metsämäen perjantairavit Toto4  5     9.12.2019
la 14.12.2019 18:00 Rovaniemi, Mäntyvaara , Arctic Horse Race Toto75  19     9.12.2019
su 15.12.2019 16:00 Mikkeli , Nuorten sarja Toto4  12     9.12.2019
su 15.12.2019 13:00 Seinäjoki Toto4  10     9.12.2019
ma 16.12.2019 18:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki , Magic Monday Pilvenmäellä TotoMM65  6     10.12.2019
ma 16.12.2019 18:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo , Magic Monday & Nuorten Sarja 2019 TotoMM65  13     10.12.2019
ti 17.12.2019 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio Toto5  17     10.12.2019
ti 17.12.2019 18:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Oulun Läänissä , Eri-Poika-lähtö Äimärautiolla Paikallisravit  0     10.12.2019
ke 18.12.2019 18:00 Helsinki, Vermo , Kauden päätös, ULHO Uudenmaan Upein, Neljä kilometriä Toto64  1     12.12.2019
to 19.12.2019 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , Tammasarja 2019 Toto4  3     13.12.2019
pe 20.12.2019 18:00 Pori , Luvia-ilta Toto4  7     16.12.2019
la 21.12.2019 14:00 Tampere, Teivo , Seppo Sarkola Special&Wahlsten Tie Tähtiin fin.&Baby-Kriter. Toto75  2     16.12.2019
su 22.12.2019 13:00 Lappeenranta, Lappee Toto4  9     16.12.2019
ma 23.12.2019 18:00 Kouvola , Magic Monday TotoMM65  4     16.12.2019
ma 23.12.2019 18:00 Kaustinen, Nikula , Magic Monday TotoMM65  15     16.12.2019
to 26.12.2019 16:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri , Tapaninpäivä Toto64  8     17.12.2019
pe 27.12.2019 18:00 Turku, Metsämäki , Metsämäen perjantairavit Toto4  5     19.12.2019
la 28.12.2019 14:00 Kuopio, Sorsasalo , Kavioliiga-osakilpailu & Tammasarja 2019 Toto75  13     19.12.2019
su 29.12.2019 16:00 Oulu, Äimärautio , Kauden päätös Toto65  17     19.12.2019
su 29.12.2019 16:00 Paikallisravit, Paikallisravit Oulun Läänissä , Eri-Poika-lähtö Äimärautiolla Paikallisravit  0     19.12.2019
ma 30.12.2019 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa , Magic Monday TotoMM65  3     20.12.2019
ma 30.12.2019 18:00 Seinäjoki , Magic Monday TotoMM65  10     20.12.2019
ti 31.12.2019 18:00 Forssa, Pilvenmäki , Ravit Pilvenmäellä Toto5  6     23.12.2019