Ravipäivän lähdöt:
Lähdön hevoset ja ohjastajat:
1. lähtö klo 14:07 Suomenhevoset ryhmäajo 2100 m 5-v. Ilkka-ajon karsinta P. 700 e. (700-350-175-105) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Vias Väiski
/ Olavi Oja-Nisula
|
2100: 1 |
28,5ake |
27,2ly |
7 965 € |
2 |
Pele Majami
/ Niko Jokela
|
2100: 2 |
28,8aly |
28,5ke |
5 395 € |
3 |
Grekor
/ Markku Hietanen
|
2100: 3 |
27,9ake |
27,5ke |
8 870 € |
4 |
Hallan Kymppi
/ Jarmo Saarela
|
2100: 4 |
29,6ake |
27,9ly |
7 440 € |
5 |
Suiketar
/ Seppo Markkula
|
2100: 5 |
22,7aly |
26,2ke |
43 006 € |
6 |
Karisman Pate
/ Hannu Hietanen
|
2100: 6 |
26,6aly |
26,1ly |
13 900 € |
7 |
Hohdon Iines
/ Heikki Hietanen
|
2100: 7 |
24,5aly |
25,3ly |
16 500 € |
2. lähtö klo 14:28 Suomenhevoset ryhmäajo 2100 m 5-v. Ilkka-ajon karsinta P. 700 e. (700-350-175-105) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Jamas Victor
/ Panu Ahonen
|
2100: 1 |
25,0aly |
25,1ly |
26 110 € |
2 |
Manageri
/ Kari Lehtonen
|
2100: 2 |
29,7ake |
29,8ke |
5 705 € |
3 |
Päivän Pokeri
/ Ari Hautala
|
2100: 3 |
22,9aly |
25,4ke |
33 415 € |
4 |
Sisu Oskari
/ Antti Alanko
|
2100: 4 |
26,9aly |
26,1ly |
22 090 € |
5 |
Rolling
/ Veli-Matti Kangasluoma
|
2100: 5 |
28,7ake |
25,4ke |
16 815 € |
6 |
Pimun Pimu
/ Timo Salmela
|
2100: 6 |
27,3aly |
27,6ke |
9 220 € |
7 |
Vikunpuuska
/ Hannu Hietanen
|
2100: 7 |
27,9ake |
25,5ly |
14 290 € |
3. lähtö klo 14:49 Lämminveriset ryhmäajo 2100 m 3-v. Suom.synt. Ilkka-ajon karsinta P. 800 e. (800-400-200-120) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Special Topwheels*
/ Santtu Raitala
|
2100: 1 |
13,8aly |
15,1ly |
27 499 € |
2 |
Tarass Dream
/ Juha Länsimäki
|
2100: 2 |
18,1ake |
18,7ke |
2 315 € |
3 |
Bel Ari
/ Tapani Salojensaari
|
2100: 3 |
14,8aly |
16,7ke |
9 780 € |
4 |
Classical Star
/ Markus Takaluoma
|
2100: 4 |
17,0ake |
18,3ke |
4 365 € |
5 |
Wincent Collins
/ Jonny Länsimäki
|
2100: 5 |
15,1aly |
16,8ke |
12 835 € |
6 |
Chic Flick
/ Niko Jokela
|
2100: 6 |
15,3ake |
16,2ke |
4 440 € |
7 |
Gooseberry Jam
/ Juha-Matti Paavola
|
2100: 7 |
16,8ake |
17,3ke |
3 520 € |
8 |
Crystal Hill
/ Ville Pohjola
|
2100: 8 |
16,5ake |
16,5ke |
3 172 € |
4. lähtö klo 15:10 Lämminveriset ryhmäajo 2100 m 3-v. Suom.synt. Ilkka-ajon karsinta P. 800 e. (800-400-200-120) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Dania
/ Mikko Ojanperä
|
2100: 1 |
17,6aly |
18,8ke |
1 140 € |
2 |
That's Man
/ Juha Länsimäki
|
2100: 2 |
13,6aly |
16,3ke |
13 735 € |
3 |
Man In Black
/ Kari Lehtonen
|
2100: 3 |
14,6aly |
16,1ke |
18 820 € |
4 |
Count Forever
/ Tommi Ala-Nikkola
|
2100: 4 |
14,6ake |
16,1pi |
24 985 € |
5 |
Donovan Web
/ Arto Laaksonen
|
2100: 5 |
17,2ake |
22,5ke |
535 € |
6 |
Akema's Girl
/ Markus Takaluoma
|
2100: 6 |
21,7ake |
24,6ke |
0 € |
7 |
Annie Bell
/ Mikko Niemistö
|
2100: 7 |
15,3ake |
16,0ke |
13 260 € |
8 |
Bel Air
/ Heikki Hietanen
|
2100: 8 |
13,1aly |
14,6ke |
35 042 € |
5. lähtö klo 15:30 Suomenhevoset ryhmäajo 2100 m 4-v. Ilkka-ajon karsinta P. 700 e. (700-350-175-105-70-70) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Ärsyke
/ Eero Laitinen
|
2100: 1 |
24,2aly |
25,9ke |
24 825 € |
2 |
Säihkeen Säpinä
/ Antti Teivainen
|
2100: 2 |
21,2aly |
21,9ke |
113 170 € |
3 |
Vapperi
/ Harri Kotilainen
|
2100: 3 |
21,4aly |
23,9ke |
104 625 € |
4 |
Randeliini
/ Veli-Erkki Paavola
|
2100: 4 |
28,5ake |
28,9ke |
4 880 € |
5 |
Taajanvaltti
/ Hannu Tikkala
|
2100: 5 |
29,9aly |
28,8ke |
8 380 € |
6 |
Mökin Tähti
/ Teemu Okkolin
|
2100: 6 |
24,2ake |
23,5ke |
80 195 € |
7 |
Jamas Viljo
/ Jukka Kolkka
|
2100: 7 |
29,5ake |
29,6ke |
11 825 € |
8 |
Normipäivä
/ Risto Tupamäki
|
2100: 8 |
23,8aly |
24,9ly |
20 975 € |
9 |
Vikkeer
/ Olavi Oja-Nisula
|
2100: 9 |
24,8aly |
27,1ke |
25 255 € |
10 |
Sheikki
/ Markku Hietanen
|
2100: 10 |
19,9aly |
21,9ke |
229 895 € |
11 |
Larvan Hurmos
/ Seppo Markkula
|
2100: 11 |
21,4aly |
23,3ke |
133 880 € |
12 |
Hallan Vara
/ Jarmo Saarela
|
2100: 12 |
32,9ake |
32,2ke |
3 020 € |
6. lähtö klo 15:50 Lämminveriset ryhmäajo 2100 m 4-v. Suom.synt. Ilkka-ajon karsinta P. 800 e. (800-400-200-120) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Debbie's Delight
/ Seppo Markkula
|
2100: 1 |
16,6ake |
16,7ke |
9 666 € |
2 |
True Goal
/ Mauno Laurila
|
2100: 2 |
16,8aly |
16,9ke |
5 050 € |
3 |
Cute's Royal Song
/ Jani Ruotsalainen
|
2100: 3 |
14,2aly |
16,3kp |
14 930 € |
4 |
Special Firebird
/ Santtu Raitala
|
2100: 4 |
13,5aly |
14,4ly |
47 680 € |
5 |
Christopher Star
/ Jukka Torvinen
|
2100: 5 |
12,3aly |
15,1ke |
32 984 € |
6 |
Jamie Ray
/ Mika Forss
|
2100: 6 |
14,5ake |
14,2ke |
28 380 € |
7 |
Cousin Canuck
/ Juhani Kärki
|
2100: 7 |
16,5ake |
18,1ke |
3 750 € |
8 |
Jamas Ludwig
/ Panu Ahonen
|
2100: 8 |
17,1ake |
18,0ke |
2 015 € |
9 |
Hejo Hector
/ Jorma Hölsömäki
|
2100: 9 |
15,7ake |
17,5kp |
6 045 € |
7. lähtö klo 16:10 Lämminveriset ryhmäajo 2100 m 4-v. Suom.synt. Ilkka-ajon karsinta P. 800 e. (800-400-200-120) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Uptown Pilot
/ Jarmo Saarela
|
2100: 1 |
13,8aly |
m17,0ke |
16 580 € |
2 |
Eldwind H
/ Heikki Hietanen
|
2100: 2 |
15,4aly |
17,7ke |
6 340 € |
3 |
Bella Bay
/ Henry Ala-Korpi
|
2100: 3 |
14,0aly |
15,9ke |
11 817 € |
4 |
Precious Twice
/ Veli-Erkki Paavola
|
2100: 4 |
13,8aly |
14,4ke |
28 801 € |
5 |
Nelilyn Big Boss
/ Arto Laaksonen
|
2100: 5 |
14,6aly |
17,9ke |
11 595 € |
6 |
Decena
/ Niko Jokela
( Ari Kela
) |
2100: 6 |
14,4aly |
14,6ke |
16 187 € |
7 |
Armani Cates
/ Antti Teivainen
|
2100: 7 |
13,3ake |
14,9ke |
31 155 € |
8 |
Mountain Cleaver
/ Hannu Hietanen
|
2100: 8 |
11,6ake |
14,2kp |
124 794 € |
8. lähtö klo 16:30 Lämminveriset ryhmäajo 2100 m 4-v. Suom.synt. Ilkka-ajon karsinta P. 800 e. (800-400-200-120-80) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Don't Rush
/ Jyri Koukkari
|
2100: 1 |
18,5ake |
18,2ke |
2 074 € |
2 |
Zacus Turbo
/ Mikael Östman
|
2100: 2 |
13,6aly |
14,3ly |
23 377 € |
3 |
Millcape's Devil
/ Ari-Jukka Lehtimäki
|
2100: 3 |
12,5aly |
14,9ke |
31 070 € |
4 |
Expanse's Princess
/ Niko Jokela
|
2100: 4 |
16,6ake |
17,7ke |
6 815 € |
5 |
Dream Run
/ Mika Forss
|
2100: 5 |
12,8aly |
15,5ke |
29 899 € |
6 |
Alexs Cates
/ Mikko Niemistö
|
2100: 6 |
14,1aly |
16,8ke |
9 555 € |
7 |
She's No Angel
/ Hannu Torvinen
|
2100: 7 |
14,4aly |
16,5ke |
9 300 € |
8 |
Bad Boy Press
/ Arto Laaksonen
|
2100: 8 |
14,6ake |
16,4kp |
20 593 € |
9 |
Duvijo
/ Hannu Hietanen
|
2100: 9 |
19,1ake |
19,5ke |
310 € |
9. lähtö klo 16:47 Lämminveriset tasoitusajo 2600 m Powerpark p. 33 200e, 20 m/ 97 500e, 40 m/ 188 000e. enintään 188 000 e P. 1000 e. (1000-500-250-150-100-40) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Lester
/ Heikki Hietanen
|
2600: 1 |
13,3aly |
14,0ly |
40 242 € |
2 |
Frau Stahl
/ Seppo Markkula
|
2600: 2 |
14,0aly |
15,0ke |
28 385 € |
3 |
Special Maestro
/ Santtu Raitala
|
2600: 3 |
13,1ake |
13,5ly |
59 712 € |
4 |
Matterhorn
/ Jarmo Saarela
|
2600: 4 |
13,5aly |
15,6ke |
20 775 € |
5 |
Stepping Gigolo
/ Mika Forss
|
2600: 5 |
12,7aly |
13,9ly |
40 070 € |
6 |
Lucky Face
/ Henry Ala-Korpi
|
2600: 6 |
13,3aly |
14,7ly |
27 801 € |
7 |
Star Of Everwood
/ Jonny Länsimäki
|
2600: 7 |
14,0aly |
15,2ke |
40 780 € |
8 |
Stoms Max
/ Ari Kela
|
2600: 8 |
14,0ake |
15,6ke |
27 997 € |
9 |
Palle Fager
/ Harri Kotilainen
|
2600: 9 |
14,0aly |
15,2ly |
27 306 € |
|
10 |
Tilde Småbo
/ Hannu Hietanen
|
2620: 1 |
12,9aly |
14,6ke |
73 745 € |
11 |
Lover Shade
/ Hannu Torvinen
|
2620: 2 |
12,1aly |
13,7ly |
73 094 € |
12 |
Les Croisos
/ Niko Jokela
|
2620: 3 |
13,0aly |
15,1ke |
79 091 € |
13 |
Photofinish F.H.
/ Juha Länsimäki
|
2620: 4 |
15,2aly |
15,2ly |
48 796 € |
14 |
Important Face
/ Juha-Matti Paavola
|
2620: 5 |
13,5aly |
15,5ke |
53 091 € |
15 |
Andy Farming
/ Antti Teivainen
|
2620: 6 |
14,2ake |
15,1ke |
62 322 € |
16 |
Quantum Aramis
/ Jukka Torvinen
|
2620: 7 |
12,1aly |
14,4ly |
91 434 € |
10. lähtö klo 17:04 Lämminveriset ryhmäajo 1600 m enintään 6050 e. P. 600 e. (600-300-150-90-60-30) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Fun Factory
/ Veli-Erkki Paavola
|
1600: 1 |
15,1aly |
18,0ke |
5 810 € |
2 |
Midsummer Flame
/ Teppo Viskari
|
1600: 2 |
18,7ake |
18,6ke |
1 005 € |
3 |
Danny Daylight
/ Antti Teivainen
|
1600: 3 |
15,9aly |
18,0ke |
6 180 € |
4 |
John Palmen
/ Hannu Hietanen
|
1600: 4 |
16,1aly |
17,0ke |
7 445 € |
5 |
Vanity Coger
/ Heikki Hietanen
|
1600: 5 |
15,4ake |
17,3ke |
9 961 € |
6 |
Jaquinta Goza
/ Hannu Torvinen
|
1600: 6 |
13,8aly |
16,8ke |
15 320 € |
7 |
Cilic
/ Juha Nurminen
|
1600: 7 |
18,4ake |
18,1ke |
2 750 € |
8 |
Dellarose
/ Jukka Torvinen
|
1600: 8 |
13,5aly |
16,5ke |
18 400 € |
9 |
Phiony Tag
/ Mika Forss
|
1600: 9 |
14,2aly |
16,4ke |
12 122 € |
10 |
Mr Philip
/ Hannu Tikkala
|
1600: 10 |
16,1aly |
17,3ke |
5 394 € |
11 |
Qualified
/ Seppo Markkula
|
1600: 11 |
17,1ake |
17,5ke |
2 510 € |
12 |
Brown Royal
/ Jani Peräsalo
|
1600: 12 |
15,6aly |
17,3ke |
6 091 € |
11. lähtö klo 17:21 Lämminveriset ryhmäajo 2100 m Racing enintään 16 800 e. P. 700 e. (700-350-175-105-70) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Crystal Eye
/ Veli-Erkki Paavola
|
2100: 1 |
13,3aly |
14,8ly |
28 330 € |
2 |
Felicia Factor
/ Jonny Länsimäki
|
2100: 2 |
13,6aly |
15,5ke |
24 315 € |
3 |
Håstens Daleoro
/ Hannu Hietanen
|
2100: 3 |
14,8aly |
16,3ke |
13 250 € |
4 |
Adele S
/ Hannu Torvinen
|
2100: 4 |
15,3ake |
15,4ke |
15 742 € |
5 |
Memory Leader
/ Tommi Ala-Nikkola
|
2100: 5 |
12,2aly |
16,5ke |
16 800 € |
6 |
Tax Exemption
/ Antti Mäntymäki
|
2100: 6 |
15,8aly |
16,9ke |
9 130 € |
7 |
Back The Devil
/ Mikko Niemistö
|
2100: 7 |
15,0ake |
16,5ke |
20 890 € |
8 |
Vito Mafioso
/ Heikki Hietanen
|
2100: 8 |
15,2ake |
18,5kp |
10 820 € |
9 |
Lewis Hip
/ Juha Länsimäki
( Ari Kela
) |
2100: 9 |
15,1aly |
18,4ke |
15 195 € |
10 |
Bumblebee Laday
/ Santtu Raitala
|
2100: 10 |
12,7aly |
14,4ly |
17 337 € |
11 |
Kalanchoe P.R.*
/ Mika Forss
|
2100: 11 |
11,7aly |
14,9ke |
38 765 € |
12 |
Badlands Nevil
/ Veli Nurminen
|
2100: 12 |
13,4aly |
17,0ke |
14 160 € |
12. lähtö klo 17:38 Kylmäveriset tasoitusajo 2600 m p. 1.32.2 + 20 m/ 1,4 s Etus. Suom. synt. P. 800 e. (800-400-200-120-80-40) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Tuuperi
/ Niko Jokela
|
2600: 1 |
32,6ake |
32,5ke |
1 905 € |
2 |
Pila Fröken*
/ Mikael Östman
|
2600: 2 |
34,5ake |
30,9ke |
9 068 € |
|
3 |
Tähti-Auraus
/ Markku Hietanen
|
2620: 1 |
29,4ake |
30,6ke |
3 255 € |
4 |
Tuulten Toivo
/ Heikki Hietanen
|
2620: 2 |
30,3ake |
31,6ke |
3 315 € |
5 |
Woima
/ Veli-Erkki Paavola
|
2620: 3 |
27,9ake |
29,0ke |
9 805 € |
|
6 |
Sivellin
/ Mika Forss
|
2640: 1 |
26,8aly |
28,4ke |
9 250 € |
7 |
Viulori
/ Laura Virtapohja
|
2640: 2 |
27,7aly |
27,8ly |
13 060 € |
8 |
Tumelii
/ Hannu Hietanen
|
2640: 3 |
28,6ake |
28,4ke |
10 830 € |
9 |
Sirkan Sulttaani
/ Mikko Niemistö
|
2640: 4 |
30,6ake |
29,8ke |
8 140 € |
10 |
Vauhti-Viima
/ Jari Kupiainen
|
2640: 5 |
29,6aly |
30,1ke |
4 460 € |
|
11 |
Jonne-Mi
/ Juha-Matti Paavola
|
2660: 1 |
27,9ake |
28,2ke |
13 690 € |
12 |
Huhutaro
/ Kyösti Ahonen
|
2660: 2 |
26,5ake |
25,1ke |
14 415 € |
|
13 |
Tähti Kepu
/ Jarmo Saarela
( Antti Teivainen
) |
2680: 1 |
25,2aly |
24,9ke |
89 415 € |
1. ponilähtö klo 13:50 B-Ponit ryhmäajo 1600 m 2.15.0 ja hit.P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Arragonn
/ Anniina Kupiainen
|
1600: 1 |
2.08,4ake |
2.08,6ke |
882 € |
2 |
Vinning Wee
/ Eveliina Hietanen
|
1600: 2 |
2.05,7ake |
2.04,3ke |
2 004 € |
3 |
Vince Wee
/ Nina Hänninen
|
1600: 3 |
m2.21,4ake |
2.04,1ke |
1 419 € |
4 |
Princess Lisbeth 330 RUSS
/ Ronja Röpelinen
|
1600: 4 |
2.15,6ake |
2.02,4ke |
1 061 € |
5 |
Rafaela Wee
/ Jani Hietanen
|
1600: 5 |
2.01,9ake |
59,8ke |
2 304 € |
Alkuun