Ravipäivän lähdöt:
Lähtö (sarja) |
|
|
Matka |
Tasoitukset |
Palkinto |
Palk. summa |
Lisätiedot |
1. lähtö (10) |
tasoitusajo |
kv |
2100 m: |
p. 250 e + 20 m/ 250 e. enintään 1500 e |
1 000 €
|
2 400 €
|
|
2. lähtö (7) |
tasoitusajo |
lv |
2100 m: |
p. 500 e + 20 m/ 800 e. enintään 1300 e |
1 000 €
|
2 400 €
|
|
3. lähtö (9) |
ryhmäajo |
kv |
2100 m: |
enintään 8000 e. |
1 000 €
|
2 150 €
|
|
4. lähtö (6) |
ryhmäajo |
lv |
2100 m: |
enintään 4600 e. |
1 000 €
|
2 250 €
|
|
5. lähtö (1) |
ryhmäajo |
lv |
2100 m: |
1.12.5 ja hit. |
1 500 €
|
3 075 €
|
|
6. lähtö (3) |
ryhmäajo |
lv |
2100 m: |
enintään 21 000 e. |
1 000 €
|
2 300 €
|
Toto4-1 |
7. lähtö (8) |
ryhmäajo |
kv |
2600 m: |
enintään 15 000 e. |
1 500 €
|
3 375 €
|
Toto4-2 Troikka |
8. lähtö (4) |
ryhmäajo |
lv |
1609 m: |
enintään 13 000 e. |
1 000 €
|
2 300 €
|
Toto4-3 Duo-1 |
9. lähtö (2) |
tasoitusajo |
lv |
3120 m: |
p. 32 000e. enintään 32 000 e |
1 000 €
|
2 250 €
|
Toto4-4 Duo-2 Troikka |
10. lähtö (5) |
ryhmäajo |
lv |
2100 m: |
enintään 7900 e. |
1 000 €
|
2 150 €
|
|
1. koelähtö (21) |
tasoitusajo |
yhd |
2100 m: |
|
|
|
|
1. ponilähtö (31) |
tasoitusajo |
p |
2100 m: |
p. 2.12.0 + 20 m/ 1,6 s |
100 €
|
200 €
|
|
|
Yht. |
24 850 € |
|
Lähdön hevoset ja ohjastajat:
1. lähtö klo 18:15 Kylmäveriset tasoitusajo 2100 m p. 250 e + 20 m/ 250 e. enintään 1500 e P. 1000 e. (1000-500-300-200-100-100) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Tseno
/ Marjukka Iltanen
|
2100: 1 |
|
36,9ke |
150 € |
2 |
Frami
/ Juha Jalonen
|
2100: 2 |
32,8ake |
32,1ke |
3 320 € |
3 |
Sylviina
/ Jarmo Saarela
|
2100: 3 |
36,9ake |
33,0ke |
2 080 € |
4 |
Vauhti-Vikke
/ Jere Kiveinen
|
2100: 4 |
33,8ake |
33,0ke |
3 210 € |
5 |
Apilan Muisto
/ Ilkka Salo
|
2100: 5 |
29,7ake |
29,7ke |
6 540 € |
6 |
Luonnon Perintö
/ Seppo Markkula
|
2100: 6 |
34,5ake |
32,2ke |
4 788 € |
7 |
Lilin Jalo
/ Tero E Mäenpää
|
2100: 7 |
28,3aly |
29,4ke |
15 925 € |
8 |
Siirin Farssi
/ Arto Hammar
|
2100: 8 |
26,8aly |
27,3ke |
37 652 € |
9 |
Carneval
/ Sören Holm
|
2100: 9 |
33,1ake |
33,0ke |
3 320 € |
|
10 |
Villi Viekkaus
/ Harri Jalonen
|
2120: 1 |
26,5ake |
26,8ke |
25 570 € |
11 |
Rannan Elwiira
/ Tomi Ojanen
|
2120: 2 |
|
36,1ke |
1 210 € |
12 |
Piusker
/ Harri Koivunen
|
2120: 3 |
36,4ake |
34,8ke |
1 312 € |
13 |
Häjyflikka
/ Juha Lyyski
|
2120: 4 |
|
35,8ke |
770 € |
|
14 |
Maniiri
/ Heikki Laine
|
2140: 1 |
37,8aly |
38,3ke |
690 € |
|
|
15 |
Krista Raketti
/ Pertti Puikkonen
|
2180: 1 |
|
32,8ke |
2 540 € |
2. lähtö klo 18:35 Lämminveriset tasoitusajo 2100 m p. 500 e + 20 m/ 800 e. enintään 1300 e P. 1000 e. (1000-500-300-200-100-100) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Stoneisle Redbull
/ Timo Norri
|
2100: 1 |
17,0ake |
17,1ke |
3 660 € |
2 |
What The Hell
/ Ari Moilanen
|
2100: 2 |
13,1aly |
18,5ke |
25 348 € |
3 |
Magicnight Rose
/ Olli Koivunen
|
2100: 3 |
20,4ake |
17,2ke |
1 415 € |
4 |
Ordered Zine
/ Matti Lehti
|
2100: 4 |
19,2ake |
22,4ke |
240 € |
5 |
Don't You Know Me
/ Miia Salminen
|
2100: 5 |
17,9ake |
m18,3ke |
5 825 € |
6 |
Eddie Miller
/ Seppo Markkula
|
2100: 6 |
17,0ake |
18,2ke |
2 350 € |
7 |
Picardie
/ Harri Koivunen
|
2100: 7 |
13,0aly |
14,0ke |
33 850 € |
8 |
Ridgehill's Esther
/ Tero E Mäenpää
|
2100: 8 |
20,1ake |
18,3ke |
595 € |
9 |
Whiskey In The Jam
/ Arto Hammar
|
2100: 9 |
15,4ake |
17,0ke |
8 800 € |
|
10 |
Photo Smile
/ Johanna Säteri
( Matti Säteri
) |
2120: 1 |
18,2ake |
17,7ke |
1 900 € |
11 |
Miss Carolina
/ Vesa Häkli
|
2120: 2 |
16,9ake |
18,4ke |
1 250 € |
12 |
Finest Class
/ Patri Filatoff
|
2120: 3 |
12,5aly |
14,8ke |
24 783 € |
13 |
Rebecca Factor
/ Antti Teivainen
|
2120: 4 |
16,0aly |
17,3ke |
3 630 € |
14 |
Queen Loves Road
/ Tuomo Ojanperä
|
2120: 5 |
|
20,3ke |
1 000 € |
15 |
Gladiator Sisu
/ Siiri Mäkinen
|
2120: 6 |
17,4ake |
16,4ke |
2 552 € |
3. lähtö klo 18:55 Kylmäveriset ryhmäajo 2100 m enintään 8000 e. P. 1000 e. (1000-500-300-200-100-50) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Kopsu
/ Antti Teivainen
|
2100: 1 |
28,0aly |
27,7ke |
26 606 € |
2 |
Susan Prinssi
/ Kenneth Granqvist
|
2100: 2 |
29,2ake |
29,8ke |
7 837 € |
3 |
Mölinä
/ Taneli Säde
|
2100: 3 |
30,6aly |
30,0ke |
5 180 € |
4 |
Riinan Kirma
/ Seppo Markkula
|
2100: 4 |
25,7aly |
27,3ke |
25 235 € |
5 |
Kromaus
/ Juha Jalonen
|
2100: 5 |
22,9aly |
24,8ke |
69 500 € |
6 |
Elevis
/ Arto Hammar
|
2100: 6 |
28,3ake |
28,6ke |
14 800 € |
7 |
Ekosalama
/ Patri Filatoff
|
2100: 7 |
25,0aly |
27,4ke |
35 150 € |
8 |
Jylhäsäde
/ Hannu Torvinen
|
2100: 8 |
29,1aly |
29,8ke |
5 300 € |
9 |
Vonkari
/ Juha Lindroos
|
2100: 9 |
22,8aly |
25,5kp |
71 030 € |
4. lähtö klo 19:15 Lämminveriset ryhmäajo 2100 m enintään 4600 e. P. 1000 e. (1000-500-300-200-100-100) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Golf Widow Temple
/ Ari Moilanen
|
2100: 1 |
16,6ake |
17,1ke |
6 300 € |
2 |
Steinmetz Pink
/ Hannu Torvinen
|
2100: 2 |
15,9ake |
17,3ke |
4 895 € |
3 |
Viggo Vice
/ Olli-Pekka Eräpuro
|
2100: 3 |
17,2ake |
18,4ke |
2 609 € |
4 |
Nefernefernefer
/ Olli Koivunen
|
2100: 4 |
15,6aly |
16,7ke |
10 500 € |
5 |
Speedy Pass
/ Jukka Torvinen
|
2100: 5 |
16,5ake |
17,1ke |
4 405 € |
6 |
Meadow Devil
/ Aki Bly
|
2100: 6 |
17,6ake |
19,0ke |
3 650 € |
7 |
Revenant
/ Veikko Leinonen
|
2100: 7 |
15,7ake |
17,2ke |
4 730 € |
8 |
Ivan Grain
/ Peter Lindroos
|
2100: 8 |
15,3ake |
17,2ke |
10 520 € |
9 |
Blue Patrik
/ Jere Kiveinen
|
2100: 9 |
17,8ake |
17,1ke |
2 890 € |
10 |
Wiipuri
/ Kari Rosimo
|
2100: 10 |
17,1ake |
16,2ke |
4 633 € |
11 |
Northernlight Genius*
/ Antti Teivainen
|
2100: 11 |
15,6ake |
17,4ke |
11 638 € |
12 |
Santos Brave
/ Pertti Puikkonen
|
2100: 12 |
15,7ake |
16,7kp |
8 045 € |
5. lähtö klo 19:35 Lämminveriset ryhmäajo 2100 m 1.12.5 ja hit.P. 1500 e. (1500-750-450-300-75) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Questionmark Me
/ Jukka Torvinen
|
2100: 1 |
11,8aly |
m15,3ke |
100 509 € |
2 |
Arctic Elsa
/ Riku Salminen
|
2100: 2 |
13,0aly |
14,0ke |
94 885 € |
3 |
Issaquah Sund
/ Antti Teivainen
|
2100: 3 |
12,1aly |
14,5pi |
89 131 € |
4 |
Pascha Tilly
/ Jari Kinnunen
|
2100: 4 |
12,7aly |
15,1pi |
149 299 € |
5 |
He Is Felix
/ Olli Koivunen
|
2100: 5 |
13,4ake |
14,3ke |
76 211 € |
6 |
Mystic Power
/ Hannu Torvinen
|
2100: 6 |
13,3aly |
15,6pi |
48 708 € |
7 |
Don Corleone Trot
/ Tapio Perttunen
|
2100: 7 |
12,5aly |
14,7ke |
60 064 € |
6. lähtö klo 20:00 Lämminveriset ryhmäajo 2100 m Happy Horse Circus 26.-29.11. -lähtö enintään 21 000 e. P. 1000 e. (1000-500-300-200-100-100) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Mayflower*
/ Harri Koivunen
|
2100: 1 |
14,5ake |
15,3ke |
19 259 € |
2 |
Amazato
/ Jari Kinnunen
|
2100: 2 |
13,8aly |
15,5ke |
20 015 € |
3 |
Dalton Hoss
/ Hannu Torvinen
|
2100: 3 |
12,8aly |
16,2ke |
23 035 € |
4 |
Malfoy
/ Olli Koivunen
|
2100: 4 |
13,5aly |
15,3ke |
24 185 € |
5 |
Hidalgo Boko
/ Emma Väre
|
2100: 5 |
14,2ake |
14,9ke |
34 293 € |
6 |
Stonecapes Respect
/ Tapio Perttunen
|
2100: 6 |
13,5aly |
16,6ke |
24 785 € |
7 |
Hocuspocus Avenger
/ Ari Moilanen
|
2100: 7 |
15,6ake |
17,0pi |
15 710 € |
8 |
Fox Lover
/ Seppo Markkula
|
2100: 8 |
13,3aly |
15,3ke |
24 170 € |
9 |
Zizzy Highness
/ Jukka Torvinen
|
2100: 9 |
12,9aly |
15,7ke |
31 460 € |
10 |
Treasure Of Pirate
/ Antti Teivainen
|
2100: 10 |
12,4aly |
17,2ke |
23 060 € |
11 |
Power Age
/ Matti Paimander
|
2100: 11 |
13,8aly |
15,1ke |
22 251 € |
12 |
Paddock's Star
/ Jarmo Savolainen
|
2100: 12 |
14,0ake |
15,7ke |
21 295 € |
7. lähtö klo 20:20 Kylmäveriset ryhmäajo 2600 m Turku Globe Trotter 10.10.-11.10. -lähtö enintään 15 000 e. P. 1500 e. (1500-750-450-300-150-150) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
H.V. Tureks
/ Jyrki Filatoff
|
2600: 1 |
25,2aly |
28,2ke |
21 915 € |
2 |
Hissun Mahti
/ Erkki Jänkälä
|
2600: 2 |
30,0ake |
30,5ke |
8 960 € |
3 |
Lumi-Niko
/ Jani Salonen
|
2600: 3 |
28,0aly |
29,2ke |
11 165 € |
4 |
Aika-Valtti
/ Seppo Markkula
|
2600: 4 |
27,4ake |
27,7ke |
23 765 € |
5 |
Ukkosen Jymy
/ Jukka Mattila
|
2600: 5 |
27,8ake |
27,5ke |
25 330 € |
6 |
Popedia
/ Peter Lindroos
|
2600: 6 |
29,9ake |
30,3ke |
8 280 € |
7 |
Kipinä Rols
/ Jukka Kauppinen
|
2600: 7 |
25,3aly |
27,8ke |
19 865 € |
8 |
Krista
/ Juha Jalonen
|
2600: 8 |
26,0ake |
26,5ke |
32 685 € |
9 |
Hollaus
/ Arto Hammar
|
2600: 9 |
24,3aly |
26,1ke |
49 200 € |
10 |
Usko Eevertti
/ Pertti Puikkonen
|
2600: 10 |
26,0ake |
27,0ke |
23 885 € |
11 |
Jamas Viljo
/ Jarmo Saarela
|
2600: 11 |
29,5ake |
29,6ke |
11 825 € |
12 |
Jättipotti Pee
/ Antti Teivainen
|
2600: 12 |
27,3ake |
27,1ke |
30 260 € |
8. lähtö klo 20:35 Lämminveriset ryhmäajo 1609 m enintään 13 000 e. P. 1000 e. (1000-500-300-200-100-100) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
MAS Calypso
/ Arna Ruohomäki
|
1609: 1 |
14,0aly |
15,2ke |
8 060 € |
2 |
Scream Carambola
/ Kari Rosimo
|
1609: 2 |
14,3aly |
16,8ke |
10 075 € |
3 |
Tonnerre d'Inverne
/ Hannu Torvinen
|
1609: 3 |
14,0aly |
16,1ke |
19 604 € |
4 |
Blues Brother
/ Jarmo Savolainen
|
1609: 4 |
14,5aly |
17,6ke |
11 710 € |
5 |
Shining Armor*
/ Tapio Perttunen
|
1609: 5 |
13,2aly |
14,3ke |
47 980 € |
6 |
Alws Lily
/ Ari Moilanen
|
1609: 6 |
13,9aly |
17,8ke |
10 310 € |
7 |
Eyeclass
/ Yrjö Rintakoski
|
1609: 7 |
15,0ake |
16,7ke |
12 825 € |
8 |
Rocking Royal Lela
/ Toivo Niemi
|
1609: 8 |
13,9aly |
18,5ke |
12 470 € |
9 |
Rehab
/ Jukka Torvinen
|
1609: 9 |
13,6aly |
14,6ke |
30 540 € |
10 |
Le Mirage
/ Olli Koivunen
|
1609: 10 |
14,8aly |
16,7ke |
18 515 € |
11 |
Chili Factor
/ Riikka Savolainen
|
1609: 11 |
14,7ake |
17,5ke |
12 835 € |
12 |
Hilarious Hangover
/ Antti Teivainen
|
1609: 12 |
12,7aly |
15,3ke |
14 130 € |
9. lähtö klo 20:50 Lämminveriset tasoitusajo 3120 m p. 32 000e. enintään 32 000 e Tammat 20m hyv. P. 1000 e. (1000-500-300-200-100-100) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Wall In Carlina
/ Jarmo Saarela
|
3100: 1 |
12,6aly |
14,4ke |
34 890 € |
2 |
Melinda Ses
/ Pasi Tikkala
|
3100: 2 |
12,0aly |
14,0ke |
56 577 € |
3 |
Justine Case
/ Tapio Perttunen
|
3100: 3 |
12,5aly |
13,8ke |
37 010 € |
4 |
Gillian Comery
/ Olli Koivunen
|
3100: 4 |
12,6aly |
14,7ke |
35 820 € |
5 |
Entertainment Ås
/ Hannu Lindström
|
3100: 5 |
12,9ake |
16,0ke |
27 030 € |
6 |
MAS Bella
/ Seppo Markkula
|
3100: 6 |
13,2aly |
14,5ke |
29 255 € |
7 |
Bear Gift
/ Ari Moilanen
|
3100: 7 |
13,0aly |
15,2pi |
30 229 € |
8 |
Langen's Cza Cza
/ Antti Teivainen
|
3100: 8 |
12,4aly |
14,8ke |
31 000 € |
9 |
Pops' Sunrise
/ Harri Koivunen
|
3100: 9 |
13,3aly |
14,4ke |
31 939 € |
|
10 |
Q-Rex Oak
/ Hannu Torvinen
|
3120: 1 |
13,4ake |
15,1ke |
50 760 € |
11 |
Way To Go
/ Antti Veteläinen
|
3120: 2 |
12,5ake |
14,6pi |
130 415 € |
12 |
Knockout Ses
/ Taneli Säde
|
3120: 3 |
14,0aly |
15,4ke |
31 980 € |
10. lähtö klo 21:05 Lämminveriset ryhmäajo 2100 m enintään 7900 e. P. 1000 e. (1000-500-300-200-100-50) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Bello Ragazzo
/ Jere Kiveinen
|
2100: 1 |
13,8ake |
15,6ke |
17 737 € |
2 |
I Keep My Word
/ Jukka Lintula
|
2100: 2 |
12,5aly |
14,3ke |
33 030 € |
3 |
Silent Wanderer
/ Patri Filatoff
|
2100: 3 |
16,5ake |
16,5ke |
6 813 € |
4 |
Gunvald*
/ Hannu Torvinen
|
2100: 4 |
13,3aly |
18,4ke |
9 502 € |
5 |
New Grove United
/ Jukka Torvinen
|
2100: 5 |
15,0ake |
19,1ke |
10 593 € |
6 |
Our Lexa
/ Jarmo Saarela
|
2100: 6 |
13,7aly |
16,6ke |
17 100 € |
7 |
Essie Gonzales
/ Ari Moilanen
|
2100: 7 |
14,8ake |
15,1ke |
29 248 € |
8 |
New Sensation
/ Antti Teivainen
|
2100: 8 |
15,6aly |
16,4ke |
12 931 € |
9 |
Laurila's Gimli
/ Teemu Toroska
|
2100: 9 |
13,6aly |
16,6kp |
19 005 € |
10 |
Que Tal
/ Risto Väre
|
2100: 10 |
11,3aly |
14,8ke |
49 265 € |
1. ponilähtö klo 17:45 B-Ponit tasoitusajo 2100 m p. 2.12.0 + 20 m/ 1,6 s P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20) |
# |
Hevonen / Ohjastaja |
Matka:rata |
Autoennätys |
Tasoitusennätys |
Voittosumma |
1 |
Theobald
/ Juuli Aaltonen
|
2100: 1 |
2.09,8ake |
2.15,8ke |
1 317 € |
2 |
Korpral Weapon
/ Annika Tamminen
|
2100: 2 |
2.30,1ake |
2.15,1ke |
380 € |
|
3 |
Rut Ernst
/ Lotta Palomäki
|
2120: 1 |
2.09,6ake |
2.06,9ke |
900 € |
4 |
Korpral Winner 46 RUSS
/ Ida Haaranen
|
2120: 2 |
2.05,5ake |
2.04,0ke |
2 100 € |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Coruscate Casper
/ Verna Sankari
|
2280: 1 |
53,7ake |
51,9ke |
6 475 € |
Alkuun