Käsiohjelma, 30.4.2016 14:00 Seinäjoki

3. lähtö klo 14:48 Kylmäveriset tasoitusajo 2100 m Seinäjoen kaupunki p. 5000e, 20 m/ 9000e, 40 m/ 14 000e. enintään 14 000 e Etus. Suom. synt. P. 2000 e. (2000-1000-500-300-200-100)

Ratanumero = 10

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Poni1   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:20 6-2-3 16:9 4-0-0 27,9a 26,4 4.725 € 15:0 0-0-0 0 €

Valtin Simo

2100:1

27,9ake

26,4ke

11.305 €

6 v prt R Valtraus - M Dahlström Jo 26.7.2013 21 2180/3 49,6  kl c c   hyv 64,9 Conspicuou RingToMagi FrozenStar
Kiikun Kikka - Poika-Luomus Ku 16.3.2014 1 2100/8 37,2 x 3 c c   55,9 1,4 Viariina Viäräne ValtinSimo
sin valk musta - valk sin Ku 4.4.2014 1 2120/6 36,4  1 c c   25,9 0,1 ValtinSimo Aaprahami Jojotar
Karhu Talli, Lieksa Ma Porokka Li 22.7.2014 3 2100/3 34,9 x 4 c c   2,4* 0,4 Herkkoni Vaheri Rempsake
( Heikki Smolander ) Mi Tenhunen J 28.02 21 2180/2 33,7  kl c c   hyv 26,5 AmeriqueMa ValtinSimo Siposka
Miika Tenhunen (aA) Jo 11.03 1 2160/7 31,3  1 c c   2,3* 3,5 ValtinSimo KarjalanTo PirttilänJ
Yht:1551 133-136-171 394.449 € Jo 19.03 2 2140/6 30,2  1 c c   1,3* 2,1 ValtinSimo Sipsinsiro Poppi
16:170 24-18-23 63.910 € Ku 09.04 1 2100/5 29,7a  4 c c   1,3* 1,2 MilinanVer Vilox SalamaAino

2

yht:24 3-5-3 16:6 2-0-0 26,3a 31,0 1.500 € 15:15 1-3-3 29,3a 28,0 4.160 €

Mökin Tyttö

2

26,3aly

28,0ke

5.760 €

7 v vprt T Turo - A Teivainen F 30.08 2 2140/6 30,8  2 c c   10,7 0,1 Siirilli MökinTyttö SeekerinSa
Vilheriina - Luonnos T 15.09 2 2140/5 31,7 x 4 c c   3,6 0,7 KarmanKaso Viano PälviTuttu
vihr pun - vihr pun valk I Iso-Oja S 25.09 2 2120/4 32,4 x 7 c c   11,8 3,4 TutunVilma PäivänPoke Eskel
Anne-Mari Huhtala, Kauhajoki He Hietanen Kt 02.10 8 2100/3 33,0  1 c c   8,2 0,4 MökinTyttö Joikukka SeekerinSa
( Ismo Iso-Oja ) A Teivainen T 13.10 5 2100/2 28,0  2 c c   14,2 0,6 JulietteLa MökinTyttö Kiviniemen
Hannu Torvinen (dA) H 21.10 4 2100/2 hpl c c   3,6* - VieskerinV TuurinToiv Konrad
Yht:12109 1467-1355-1256 7.240.328 € A Ala-Rantala S 30.10 6 2100/4 29,3a  5 c c   3,1* 1,9 Jumiini NooranVili Takenote
16:1836 234-230-210 945.476 € I Iso-Oja S 11.04 5 2100/1 31,0 x 9 c c   19,9 3,6 Suola TytönTotem Eskel

3

yht:22 6-1-1 16:4 1-0-1 30,4 1.225 € 15:6 1-1-0 31,2 650 €

Jaakkolan Tähti

3

30,4ke

4.015 €

8 v prt T Turo - I Nurmonen Kt 24.4.2015 2 2100/2 31,2 x 1 c c   6,2 0,4 JaakkolanT Supanteri Pilsker
Valo-Pinja - Ero-Valo V-M Kangasluoma Kt 22.05 2 2140/3 hll c c   4,3 - Pylträys TytönTotem Panilla
vihr valk pun - vihr J-M Paavola Pp 17.10 3 2100/1 36,0 x 2 c c   1,7 Marhuri JaakkolanT SuivinMete
Heidi Uusitalo, Kaustinen He Hietanen Kt 06.11 2 2100/7 36,3 x 7 c c   13,7 7,4 LukasLax PeleMajami Marhuri
( Heidi Uusitalo ) I Nurmonen Kt 06.12 1 2100/1 33,0 x 7 c c   12,8 6,8 Pilsker Takenote PäivänPoke
Ari Moilanen (dA) J-M Paavola Kt 16.03 2 2180/1 33,2  3 c c   100,7 0,3 Vili-Huri Valppaus JaakkolanT
Yht:53503 6922-5764-5193 26.691.958 € N Jokela Kt 04.04 4 2120/1 30,4  1 c c   18,1 0,2 JaakkolanT ViehkoVenl Minskaus
16:1680 226-200-165 1.042.502 € J-M Paavola O 18.04 8 2120/2 30,7  5 c c   6,8 0,8 ViehkoVenl Volsuritar ReipasTell

4

yht:51 10-12-10 16:10 4-1-2 28,1a 27,4 11.575 € 15:4 2-0-1 33,0a 31,2 1.545 €

Lakuri

4

23,0aly

23,8ke

52.480 €

5 v prt O Joihuri - Ma Hietanen V 01.07 21 2140/5 38,2  kl c c   hyv 34,1 CousinEver PietraFilo KairanTytt
Turlakka - Turo S 09.07 1 2100/6 35,1  3 c c   9,8 0,1 SiirinHill Merkkaus Lakuri
pun vihr valk - pun vihr V 23.08 1 2120/6 35,0  1 c c   1,7* 0,1 Lakuri VapunViivi Velhomies
Erkki Tuomaala, Lapua S 05.10 3 2100/7 33,0a  1 c c   11,0 0,0 Lakuri KikanVelpe LötensTure
( Erkki Tuomaala ) S 18.10 6 2120/1 31,2  10 c c   34,9 4,1 Pertturi Normipäivä Ärsyke
Markku Hietanen (bA) Kt 04.04 7 2120/1 30,6  hlo3 c c   16,2 0,5 Tähtiheili Äänestäjä Liivate
Yht:20200 2238-1810-1784 3.674.898 € S 11.04 8 2100/5 29,9  1 c c   4,6 3,7 Lakuri Krääsä Tähtisäihk
16:361 36-31-26 148.975 € S 22.04 3 2140/3 30,5  1 c c   2,1* 0,0 Lakuri Tähti-Vapp Vikkeer

5

yht:55 2-4-10 16:25 0-2-7 28,7a 28,3 5.205 € 15:4 1-2-0 33,9 2.150 €

Suviruusuli

5

27,6aly

28,3ke

11.545 €

5 v trt T Liising - T Perttunen H 27.01 2 2100/1 30,0a x 4 c c   4,5 0,9 Griska Vispaus SävelenSäh
Tuppuran Tuuli - Vokkerilla H 03.02 9 2120/7 29,6  2 c c   12,8 0,4 HuvinViku Suviruusul Intoiivari
pun musta kulta - pun H 17.02 1 2100/5 -a  hpl c c   1,6* - Vispaus Aika-Sisu Krista
Anneli Jäppinen, Mäntsälä K 25.02 5 2100/11 31,8a  3 c c   5,2 0,4 Vispaus VallunVire Suviruusul
H 05.03 2 2100/7 28,8a  5 c c   14,5 2,6 Intoiivari Vispaus T.T.Tuhkim
Tapio Perttunen (aA) L 20.03 10 2140/2 29,6a  5 c c   4,4 0,9 Arinkka Millikka Tuiskupoik
Yht:47305 5559-4921-4459 16.418.555 € Kt 26.03 3 2100/8 39,8  5 c c   21,8 7,9 Menoks TytönTotem Jumiini
16:830 83-75-89 387.052 € L 14.04 1 2140/4 29,6  3 c c   26,7 2,3 Vuvuzela SiporinSäl Suviruusul

6

yht:43 2-5-4 16:16 2-3-4 30,1a 27,3 4.775 € 15:7 0-0-0 34,9a 32,5 445 €

Sipsinsiro

6

28,6ake

27,3ke

7.315 €

6 v prt T Joihuri - E Talvensaari K 03.12 3 2120/3 34,6  6 c c   44,9 2,3 Lintikka EtulanEeri Kukkarosuo
Sipsi - Suikku Jo 13.12 8 2140/2 36,1 x 5 c c   25,6 8,0 VälkynTuul VilholanTo Kirmaralli
musta hopea pinkki - hopea pinkki Jan Räisänen Ps 27.02 3 2080/4 hpl       - Ventta OnnenHetki
Mäkisipi-Talli Ay, Ähtäri A Teivainen Jo 19.03 2 2140/5 31,2  2 c c   27,9 2,1 ValtinSimo Sipsinsiro Poppi
( Olli-Pekka Hämäläinen ) E Holopainen J 01.04 3 2140/6 32,7  1 c c   1,6* 0,1 Sipsinsiro Veliska Hulmukka
Antti Teivainen (aA) A Teivainen Ku 09.04 1 2100/8 30,1a  6 c c   25,2 2,1 MilinanVer Vilox SalamaAino
Yht:58020 7870-6433-5659 27.554.612 € J Ruotsalainen Jo 17.04 4 2140/1 28,3  2 c c   17,5 0,4 LiisanTuli Sipsinsiro Vasker
16:1192 118-111-114 571.023 € A Teivainen J 21.04 8 2140/3 28,6  2 c c   2,2* 0,3 PeleMajami Sipsinsiro Sinkkari

7

yht:85 4-10-13 16:23 3-5-3 27,2a 27,3 10.785 € 15:17 0-4-4 29,4a 30,2 2.355 €

Eskel

2120:1

24,8ake

25,4ke

27.290 €

7 v prt R Joihuri - Ja Länsimäki Kt 24.01 8 2120/3 31,2  2 c c   51,1 0,1 Eko-Tähkä Eskel Milpero
M.L. Kurvi - Kurri S 13.02 12 2100/10 28,0a  3 c c   55,3 2,9 Pilsker Huuger Eskel
pun harm valk - pun harm valk S 29.02 5 1600/7 hpl c c   6,6 - Apassionat SisuOskari ArinLento
Janne Länsimäki, Seinäjoki J 07.03 8 2140/8 31,7  2 c c   15,8 0,4 Tuhti-Piik Eskel Silmukka
S 21.03 4 2120/4 31,3  6 c c   19,7 1,9 Menoks LeijanLoim KikanSälli
Janne Länsimäki (B) S 03.04 4 2100/12 28,6a  2 c c   64,0 2,4 Menoks Eskel Apassionat
Yht:619 30-47-45 57.365 € S 11.04 5 2120/3 28,8  3 c c   11,1 0,8 Suola TytönTotem Eskel
16:23 3-5-3 10.785 € P 23.04 2 2100/3 27,5  4 c c   39,5 0,5 Suola JamasVicto AntinOnni

8

yht:111 8-14-12 16:20 2-2-3 26,3a 27,0 7.385 € 15:14 1-1-3 27,4a 29,1 5.850 €

Riipinen

2

24,7ake

25,7ke

40.515 €

5 v prt O I.P. Lento - V-E Paavola T 03.10 8 2100/11 27,4a  7 c c   119,6 2,5 TähenToivo LilinJytky YpäjäIller
Tupla-Tuisku - Turo A Teivainen S 14.11 1 2100/12 28,9a  2 c c   9,9 0,1 Faija Riipinen Viulori
musta valk pun - musta pun L 23.01 3 2140/2 hpl c c   3,1* - ImunSiro PappanPara Turoruutu
Elsa Kanala, Halsua T 02.02 3 2100/3 29,1a x 1 c c   2,4* 2,1 Riipinen IntoRols ArinLento
( Simo Kanala ) S 13.02 12 2100/8 28,2a x 4 c c   5,1 3,3 Pilsker Huuger Eskel
Mika Forss (dA) O 27.02 3 2100/7 31,3a x 7 c c   4,1* 2,8 VälkynTuul KorvenTinn Kirmaralli
Yht:27049 3668-3025-2742 17.821.328 € S 03.04 4 2100/4 29,0a x 4 c c   2,5* 3,3 Menoks Eskel Apassionat
16:1900 307-239-223 1.735.031 € Ku 09.04 3 2100/12 27,6a  3 ȼ c   13,6 0,3 SaranSärmä Ekosan Riipinen

9

yht:118 18-21-18 16:21 4-1-4 26,9a 26,3 8.125 € 15:16 1-3-1 26,5a 28,8 2.525 €

Joriini

3

21,9aly

23,0ke

140.518 €

7 v prt O Joihuri - Han Hietanen T 22.12 2 2100/1 32,4a  4 c ȼ   3,0 1,4 Valoilmiö Ruskatar Cuda
Anssiina - Viesker T 02.01 1 2100/12 29,2a  hlo6 c c   47,2 0,7 Sarsis Tuhti-Piik LukasLax
vihr pun valk - pun valk Kt 09.02 5 2100/11 29,3a  1 c c   9,4 0,0 Joriini Tähti-Aura Loikkaus
Kalle Korkiavuori, Seinäjoki Ma Hietanen T 16.02 10 2120/3 29,8  1 c c   4,9* 0,2 Joriini ArinLento TutunTyttö
Han Hietanen O 27.02 3 2100/9 30,8a  5 c c   6,5 1,6 VälkynTuul KorvenTinn Kirmaralli
Hannu Hietanen (aA) F 02.04 11 2140/6 29,4a  5 ȼ ȼ   10,5 1,0 Tupla-Erkk Aurotar Konrad
Yht:18356 1942-1749-1750 5.553.446 € S 11.04 5 2140/5 29,6 x 11 ȼ ȼ   18,9 4,3 Suola TytönTotem Eskel
16:779 83-77-76 250.487 € P 23.04 2 2120/4 26,9  7 c c   81,9 0,9 Suola JamasVicto AntinOnni

10

yht:33 5-3-6 16:8 1-1-1 25,8a 26,4 1.750 € 15:13 1-2-1 29,5a 29,2 2.460 €

Apassionata

4

25,8aly

26,4ly

6.850 €

10 v tprt T Apassi -  
Viirin Likka - Soviiri  
pun valk - valk  
Juha Kivioja, Espoo

POISSA

 
( Risto Kivioja )  
Kari Kivioja (C)  
Yht:105 11-10-7 11.359 €  
16:7 0-1-0 700 €  

11

yht:87 10-16-8 16:17 0-6-0 27,3a 24,1 8.415 € 15:4 0-1-0 29,0a 29,5 300 €

Sävel-Taika

5

22,8aly

24,1ly

123.335 €

8 v prt T Jalokiri - J Kokko L 28.05 6 2140/4 hll c c   54,5 - Hekoheko Salaus EgoaOn
Viivu Milleri - Suikku La 12.06 1 2100/5 30,8a  6 c c   16,9 2,4 Ärsyke LopunHuisk Rempsake
sin valk - valk R 28.06 10 2120/2 29,5  7 c c   109,5 2,2 Viesker-Si Dione EkkoRam
Olavi Oja-Nisula, Ilmajoki O Oja-Nisula V 11.10 3 1600/7 29,0a x 2 c c   7,1 0,9 Viljamiina Sävel-Taik Hovingas
S 29.02 5 1620/2 - x k c c   52,3 - Apassionat SisuOskari ArinLento
Olavi Oja-Nisula (A) S 21.03 4 2140/2 29,9  4 c c   65,3 0,7 Menoks LeijanLoim KikanSälli
Yht:5378 386-494-538 736.871 € S 03.04 7 2620/1 29,0  4 ȼ ȼ   14,3 3,1 EliasIntom Jumiini Metkutus
16:99 8-16-7 27.710 € S 11.04 5 2140/2 28,6  6 c c   40,4 2,2 Suola TytönTotem Eskel

12

yht:105 20-8-10 16:25 6-3-2 25,0a 26,7 13.770 € 15:4 0-0-0 34,0a 31,1 130 €

Menoks

6

24,5aly

22,9ke

56.260 €

6 v trt O Liptus - J-M Paavola T 01.03 2 2100/5 29,5a  4 c c   6,8 0,4 Silmukka NikkeNokke Camillo
Mikun Metka - Mikker J 07.03 8 2140/4 31,9  4 c c   10,2 0,9 Tuhti-Piik Eskel Silmukka
musta vihr - musta vihr T 15.03 2 2140/3 32,3 x 3 c c   21,3 0,4 LeijanLoim Camillo Menoks
Juha-Matti Paavola, Kaustinen S 21.03 4 2100/1 31,2  1 c c   6,5 0,3 Menoks LeijanLoim KikanSälli
Kt 26.03 3 2100/7 36,0 x 1 c c   7,4 1,3 Menoks TytönTotem Jumiini
Juha-Matti Paavola (aA) S 03.04 4 2100/3 27,4a  1 ȼ c   4,8 2,4 Menoks Eskel Apassionat
Yht:4252 262-351-410 862.248 € S 11.04 5 2140/3 28,3 x 4 c c   3,7 1,6 Suola TytönTotem Eskel
16:307 21-23-25 68.620 € Y 24.04 9 2140/3 28,2  5 c c   6,6 0,3 NooranVili Jumiini Ralli-Tähk

13

yht:62 7-12-2 16:14 0-2-1 27,1a 26,4 1.870 € 15:15 6-6-0 26,4a 28,9 6.950 €

Tytön Totemi

2140:1

26,4ake

26,4ke

10.802 €

10 v prn R Totemi Rok - He Hietanen S 14.11 4 2100/5 hpl c c   29,8 - VilmaLyydi TuurinToiv Siveri
Tytön Tuli - Aatami S 13.02 12 2100/9 30,9a  9 c c   13,0 8,9 Pilsker Huuger Eskel
sin pun - sin Jo Länsimäki O 27.02 3 2100/5 32,1a  8 c c   24,1 4,5 VälkynTuul KorvenTinn Kirmaralli
Keski-Koukkari Jonna & Noora, Lapua Han Hietanen T 08.03 8 2120/2 28,2  8 c c   156,4 4,0 Taruntuuli TinonTykki A.T.Eka
( Sauli Keski-Koukkari ) He Hietanen S 21.03 6 2100/7 31,2  3 c c   6,7 0,5 Vikunpuusk PuharinArm TytönTotem
Heikki Hietanen (bA) Kt 26.03 3 2140/1 34,8 x 2 c c   35,4 1,3 Menoks TytönTotem Jumiini
Yht:16972 1722-1700-1635 3.173.851 € S 11.04 5 2140/6 27,8  2 c c   20,5 0,5 Suola TytönTotem Eskel
16:337 30-29-30 59.542 € Jo Länsimäki H 20.04 6 2100/5 27,2a  4 c c   8,6 0,9 Tupla-Erkk MuistonPri Varjonova

14

yht:50 10-5-5 16:9 3-3-1 25,8a 25,7 10.450 € 15:17 6-0-2 27,5a 27,9 4.975 €

Pilsker

2

25,8ake

25,7ke

21.825 €

6 v vrt O Viesker - V-E Paavola Y 20.09 10 2100/11 28,3a  1 c c   19,6 0,8 Pilsker Joriini Jumiini
Pilssi - El Vihuri Kt 02.10 1 2640/2 27,9  1 c c   4,1 3,4 Pilsker Jumiini Viulori
musta harm kelt - musta Kt 28.10 2 2120/3 28,6  1 c c   1,7* 1,6 Pilsker Vauhti-Vii Tähti-Aura
Kallioisenaho Oy & Kuosmanen R.& Viitala J., Taivalkoski T 01.12 9 2100/4 -a  hll c c   2,2* - Aurotar ImunSiro TypynToist
Kt 06.12 1 2140/2 28,1  1 c c   1,9* 2,7 Pilsker Takenote PäivänPoke
Veli-Erkki Paavola (aA) Ku 05.02 9 2100/7 29,2a  1 c c   3,1 0,0 Pilsker VälkynTuul Kirmaralli
Yht:20822 2233-2245-2194 5.344.631 € S 13.02 12 2100/1 26,7a  1 c c   3,0* 1,2 Pilsker Huuger Eskel
16:604 62-85-59 189.827 € T 01.03 5 2120/1 27,8  2 c c   2,9* 0,1 Fiiling Pilsker HilinIhme

15

yht:61 8-8-2 16:13 1-0-0 28,9a 25,5 2.100 € 15:14 0-3-1 30,3a 28,0 1.940 €

Vikunpuuska

3

27,9ake

25,5ly

14.290 €

7 v tprt R Liising - N Jokela J 04.01 7 2140/1 32,0a  7 c c   7,4 4,5 TypynToist Piirka Akkaatta
Vilkkeriina - Vokker Kt 24.01 3 2100/1 28,9a  5 c c   28,6 2,8 R.R.Samu Akkaatta TumenTomer
vihr pun - vihr Han Hietanen H 10.02 4 2100/11 33,3a  7 c c   20,1 11,1 Turoruutu Karlos Y.P.Passi
Källi Janne & Pajulammi Martti, Seinäjoki S 13.02 5 2100/2 28,8  5 c c   80,9 2,0 A.T.Eka Hymynkare ImunSiro
( Pasi Autio ) He Hietanen S 29.02 5 1640/1 25,5  7 c c   67,9 1,9 Apassionat SisuOskari ArinLento
Jukka Torvinen (dA) Han Hietanen S 21.03 6 2100/3 31,0  1 c c   4,8* 0,2 Vikunpuusk PuharinArm TytönTotem
Yht:5955 569-530-551 2.925.504 € J 01.04 5 2140/10 32,1a  8 c c   18,7 7,7 Pehveri Y.P.Passi PuikinVeto
16:860 77-82-69 495.939 € S 11.04 7 2100/7 29,0  7 c c   14,3 3,2 Sävel-Virt Takseko TuurinToiv

16

yht:43 9-3-4 16:18 5-2-1 28,0a 26,5 6.950 € 15:14 2-0-3 29,1a 28,0 2.560 €

Suola

4

28,0ake

26,5ke

11.850 €

7 v tprt R Liising - Ju Torvinen Tk 04.10 5 2100/4 - x k c c   17,4 - Mantsuria Velars NovanVuokk
Visatar - Suikku E Holopainen T 12.01 10 2100/10 33,8a x 7 c c   5,9 5,2 PappanPara IntoRols Säveri
sin valk harm - sin valk A Teivainen P 11.03 11 2160/1 31,9  1 c c   22,3 1,4 Suola VapunVeera ArinLento
Grafihorsey Oy & Markun Talli, Pori-Seinäjoki P 28.03 4 2100/5 29,2a  hlo4 c c   5,4 0,5 Konrad Tementikko Turkos
( Jouni Miettinen ) T 05.04 1 2140/1 28,4 x 2 c c   3,0* 0,8 HuvinViku Suola Erorilla
Jarmo Saarela (dA) J Saarela S 11.04 5 2120/4 28,4  1 c c   3,1* 0,5 Suola TytönTotem Eskel
Yht:20192 1575-1794-1846 5.163.562 € A Teivainen T 12.04 9 2100/1 28,0a  1 c c   1,4* 0,9 Suola RokkaVeikk YpäjäEster
16:1343 101-114-132 357.727 € J Saarela P 23.04 2 2120/7 26,5  1 c c   3,3 0,2 Suola JamasVicto AntinOnni