Käsiohjelma, 30.4.2016 14:00 Seinäjoki

1. ponilähtö klo 13:25 A-Ponit ryhmäajo 1100 m Avoin PonySeinäjokiRace P. 200 e. (200-100-60-40-20-20)

Ratanumero = 10

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Poni1   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:183 73-40-25 16:16 0-7-3 2.09,8a 2.08,3 1.016 € 15:16 7-1-3 2.07,5a 2.07,6 1.941 €

Pomona II (SE)

1100:1

2.00,6aly

2.05,3ke

17.098 €

13 v prt T Gläntans Domino - Ma Havulehto M 18.07 31 1100/11 2,07,5a  1 c c   1,1 PomonaII DynamitIII EkslättsSa
Paulien v.h. Oranjeplein - Leopold v.d. Strengstraat 28.07 31 1140/6 -a  hll c c   -
hopea musta sin - hopea musta sin Jo 02.08 31 1640/10 -a  hll c c   - MimmiVI126 DynamitIII EkslättsSa
Havulehto Emil & Mats, Sipoo Ph 08.08 37 1820/1 2,12,6  8 c c   8,2 MimmiVI126 Arancia117 SmedensGos
Ph 09.08 35 2260/1 2,11,5 x 6 c c   10,5 MimmiVI126 Arancia117 Rain
Mats Havulehto (eC) H 05.09 31 1780/1 hll c c   - MimmiVI126 StenstuguD Rain
Yht:263 24-42-32 10.818 € Åb 10.10 31 1640/9 2,11,3a x 2 c c   -
16:53 0-10-9 1.728 € P 23.04 31 1100/1 2,09,8a x 2       1,4 EkslättsSa PomonaII SmedensMax

2

yht:143 20-25-18 16:13 0-0-0 2.28,4 66 € 15:19 0-6-0 2.22,4 416 €

Kastanjegårdens Mitzy (SE)

2

2.24,1aly

2.20,3ke

4.716 €

14 v trt T Pepsi - R Lindholm K 23.08 37 1620/1 2,27,6  9 c c   6,6 Rain Thorvald Keiju-Prin
Kastanjegårdens Axelina - Migo H 05.09 31 1640/1 2,22,4 x 8 c c   6,3 MimmiVI126 StenstuguD Rain
musta - musta pun F 10.10 34 2180/1 hll c c   - EmmerosBam StenstuguD JupiterIII
Autio Emmi & Roosa & Siiri, Kauhava F 10.10 39 1820/3 2,24,1 x 4 c c   5,0 FlipperAri Hietaranna Mollamaija
K 15.10 31 1660/2 2,23,1  2 c c   1,9 Rain Kastanjegå Hietaranna
Roosa Autio (P2) K 22.11 32 1220/1 2,28,4 x 6 c c   4,8 RamaChiron GoldaJade ApilanAmor
Yht:99 7-8-9 1.821 € Tk 06.12 31 1800/1 2,27,1 x 2 c c   8,3 LähteelänC Kastanjegå RindiII
16:14 0-0-0 66 € Ad Stenman Tk 09.01 31 1320/1 hll       - Allgunnens Hietaranna Tepsutti

3

yht:187 86-38-15 16:7 2-1-0 2.10,1a 2.14,0 440 € 15:26 10-7-1 2.06,4a 2.09,4 2.106 €

Dynamit III (SE)

3

2.06,4ake

2.06,2ly

12.723 €

14 v prt R Gläntans Domino - N Haglund H 05.09 31 1760/1 2,10,0  4 c c   1,5 MimmiVI126 StenstuguD Rain
Dalsgårds Diana - Kärlingehults Max Ev Hietanen Kt 13.09 31 1760/1 m2,19,7 x 1 c c   27,4 DynamitIII Maxette BouncingBe
pun - valk N Haglund O 28.09 31 1180/6 2,19,8 x 1 c c   3,8 DynamitIII RuffsMo StenstuguH
Haglund Patricia & Lukkarila Jari, Jakobstad Ev Hietanen O 12.10 31 1180/4 2,19,4  1 c c   4,1 DynamitIII RuffsMo StenstuguH
( Nicole Haglund ) Pp 17.10 31 1360/1 2,16,0  1 c c   5,8 DynamitIII Charity JuliusHurr
Eveliina Hietanen (C) P 31.10 31 1100/6 m2,21,5a  1 c c   2,5 DynamitIII BroängensG D.T.Golden
Yht:712 218-92-74 35.298 € P 28.02 39 1240/1 2,15,2  1       0,1 DynamitIII StenstuguD SmedensGos
16:127 44-12-9 6.592 € P 23.04 31 1100/4 2,13,5a x 4       5,4 EkslättsSa PomonaII SmedensMax

4

yht:129 10-9-8 16:7 0-0-1 2.37,5a 2.35,5 30 € 15:5 0-2-0 2.27,0 131 €

Kroken Hill Felix (SE)

4

2.31,3aly

2.27,0ke

2.155 €

14 v m R Django v.d. Romer - Ev Hietanen Kt 29.11.2013 31 1180/1 2,37,0 x 5 c c   6,6 PuharinPoi OliverII AnjalanEet
Emmeros Diva - Hamras Fridolf P 17.1.2014 31 1100/2 2,40,5 x 4 c c   15,1 EmmerosBam Missil AnjalanEet
sin valk - sin valk T 25.3.2014 31 1600/1 k c c   - Bilex Missil PomonaII
Oona Viita, Alavus Y 19.4.2015 31 1180/2 2,32,5 x 2 c c   0,0 StellaC.C. KrokenHill JokimäenCi
Mi Heikkinen Ka 02.07 31 1170/3 m2,37,1 x 4 c c   3,7 Ozzian Goldenwild TuvaII
Oona Viita (P2) Ev Hietanen Lp 25.07 35 2100/3 2,27,0 x 2 c c   2,6 RuffsMo KrokenHill AnjalanEet
Yht:53 0-4-1 380 € Ph 08.08 38 1600/2 2,28,5 x 8 c c   5,0 Keiju-Prin SmedensMax Thorvald
16:7 0-0-1 30 € Ph 09.08 36 2000/1 hll c c   - Keiju-Prin Thorvald BroängensG

5

yht:75 13-10-9 16:7 0-0-1 2.34,1a 2.28,5 34 € 15:3 0-0-0 0 €

Hietarannan Saga

5

2.13,7aly

2.13,0ke

2.867 €

7 v tprt T Golda Apache 75 SH - Ann Hämäläinen H 15.12.2013 32 1200/2 - x hva c c   - EmmerosBam JokimäenCi SmedensGos
Sonata 896 SH - Almnäs Ulex SWE 55 SH La 17.5.2014 36 1600/1 2,28,2  4 c c   14,8 EkslättsFa ChaChaCha Bilex
turkoosi hopea musta - turkoosi hopea musta F 24.5.2014 36 1660/2 2,26,4  2 c c   2,3 FlipperAri Hietaranna Kastanjegå
Koskenvalta Eerika & Perttula Satu, Seinäjoki La 6.6.2014 31 1740/1 2,23,4 x 1 c c   0,0 Hietaranna JussilanIi SmedensGos
( Johanna Koskenvalta ) Ps 27.6.2014 31 1220/1 2,26,5 x 5 c c   5,4 Keiju-Prin ApilanAmor AavanmaanA
Noora Rantala (P3) J Pellikka S 28.06 33 2200/2 hll c c   - Saphira D.T.Golden StenstuguH
Yht:135 10-22-19 3.158 € S Nikko Ka 02.07 33 2200/2 hll c c   - FlipperAri AnjalanEet StellaC.C.
16:33 3-5-4 744 € Lp 25.07 35 2140/1 - x hva c c   - RuffsMo KrokenHill AnjalanEet

6

yht:162 13-11-12 16:17 0-2-1 2.26,6 189 € 15:7 0-0-0 2.34,6 25 €

Amiral Doll (SE)

6

2.25,3aly

2.22,1ke

2.407 €

11 v rn R Dollman -  
Amorina 4 - Titan  
pun musta - musta  
Emma Koski, Karttula

POISSA

 
( Jusa Koski )  
Emma Koski (P3)  
Yht:50 1-3-1 510 €  
16:18 0-1-1 170 €  

7

yht:125 29-17-23 16:11 2-2-4 2.08,0a 2.09,9 855 € 15:11 0-2-2 2.10,6a 2.12,3 330 €

Broängens Ghosakrama (SE)

7

2.07,7ake

2.06,0ly

7.643 €

12 v trn R Ekot's Ghost - Lo Rahikka K 27.06 31 1100/6 2,10,9a  3 c c   1,6 PomonaII DynamitIII BroängensG
Betty - Dollman M 18.07 31 1100/4 2,10,6a x 4 c c   3,4 PomonaII DynamitIII EkslättsSa
kulta musta - musta kulta Ph 08.08 38 1740/2 2,15,5  5 c c   3,2 Keiju-Prin SmedensMax Thorvald
Koivisto Henna&Pakkanen Jonna&Rahikka Hanna&Lotta, Kouvola Ph 09.08 36 2160/2 2,12,3  3 c c   0,3 Keiju-Prin Thorvald BroängensG
T 01.09 31 1100/1 2,14,3a x 2 c c   2,2 EkslättsSa BroängensG RuffsMo
Lotta Rahikka (P3) La 26.09 31 1780/1 2,18,4  10 c c   14,6 SmedensGos Arancia117 Keiju-Prin
Yht:86 9-10-13 2.786 € Si Salonen P 31.10 31 1100/3 m2,23,7a  2 c c   2,5 DynamitIII BroängensG D.T.Golden
16:16 1-1-4 745 € J 21.04 31 1260/1 2,14,6  1       2,3 BroängensG GoldaJade Marjaleena

8

yht:109 35-13-10 16:8 1-0-0 2.22,2a 2.20,2 180 € 15:8 2-0-1 2.27,5a 2.17,6 215 €

Emmeros Bambi 1320 SH (SE)

8

2.11,6ake

2.11,3ly

5.722 €

9 v mkm T Hamras Fridolf -  
Emmeros Ambra - Emir Des Girards  
musta kulta - musta kulta  
Nea Fresenius, Lahti

POISSA

 
 
Nea Fresenius (P2)  
Yht:66 15-8-6 2.771 €  
16:11 0-0-1 77 €  

9

yht:184 56-30-27 16:16 9-1-1 2.04,8a 2.07,9 2.290 € 15:10 2-0-2 2.09,0a 2.09,0 442 €

Ekslätts Sacrifice (SE)

9

2.04,8aly

2.05,7ke

14.330 €

14 v vprt R Gläntans Domino - P Iltanen Jo 02.08 31 1640/9 2,15,2a x 3 c c   11,7 MimmiVI126 DynamitIII EkslättsSa
Speedy-Girl - Dollman Ph 08.08 38 1800/1 2,11,0 x 4 c c   3,2 Keiju-Prin SmedensMax Thorvald
sin vihr kulta - sin Ph 09.08 36 2240/1 hll c c   - Keiju-Prin Thorvald BroängensG
Salmi Jutta & Titta, Ypäjä K 23.08 37 1800/1 2,12,7  7 c c   6,3 Rain Thorvald Keiju-Prin
( Jutta Salmi ) T 01.09 31 1100/8 2,12,3a x 1 c c   2,2 EkslättsSa BroängensG RuffsMo
Pinja Iltanen (C) H 05.09 31 1780/2 2,09,0 x 5 c c   2,3 MimmiVI126 StenstuguD Rain
Yht:467 150-66-59 28.857 € H 16.04 31 1420/1 2,14,2 x 1 c c   0,0 EkslättsSa AarteenTim JokimäenMi
16:142 40-22-19 7.818 € P 23.04 31 1100/5 2,08,5a  1       1,4 EkslättsSa PomonaII SmedensMax

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Poni1   Seuraava lähtö