Käsiohjelma, 13.10.2016 18:00 Seinäjoki

11. lähtö klo 21:28 Kylmäveriset tasoitusajo 1600 m Ravitalli Hietanen p. 1600e, 20 m/ 3000e, 40 m/ 6000e. enintään 6000 e P. 1000 e. (1000-500-300-200-100-100)

Ratanumero = 10

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Koe1 Nuoret1   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:67 3-4-6 16:7 0-1-0 32,2 500 € 15:1 0-0-0 45,6 0 €

Vias Väiski

1600:1

28,5ake

27,2ly

7.965 €

7 v prt R Pauskeri - V Nurminen S 22.10.2014 1 2100/5 34,0  hlo5 c c   31,8 2,4 Huuger TytönTotem Tähti-Aura
Anelman Tyttö - Helurei O Oja-Nisula S 7.12.2014 1 2100/1 34,6a  6 c c   60,0 6,8 Suiketar KarismanPa HohdonIine
pun vihr valk - pun vihr S 23.11 10 2100/6 45,6 x 15 c c   45,6 25,9 RiihihaanR Turboliini Viesma
Slussnäs Jens & Johanna, Närpiö Mar Vähämaa Pp 10.07 7 2080/2 38,0 x 6 c c   6,1 TimMyrberg Bietro SarinanSis
( Johanna Slussnäs ) R6 17.07 10 2100/2 hpl c c   - S.N.Mikael Nietos PuksinPoik
Markku Hietanen (bA) Lp 21.07 8 2120/2 35,6 x 8 c c   94,3 7,0 Tulisin VirinLeimu Lankori
Yht:20321 2255-1828-1789 3.733.348 € Px 14.08 7 2100/2 hpl c c   - LamminPlik Nepali Joihuva
16:361 36-31-26 148.975 € Ma Hietanen S 25.08 11 2100/4 32,2  2 c c   12,2 1,4 Humika ViasVäiski VirinLeimu

2

yht:48 2-1-2 16:9 0-0-0 34,4a 33,6 140 € 15:6 0-0-0 42,4a 36,9 0 €

Taajantuisku

1620:1

33,6aly

33,0ke

2.350 €

9 v vprt R Tuisku-Topi - H Tikkala Kt 06.11 2 2100/1 37,2  8 c c   162,9 9,3 LukasLax PeleMajami Marhuri
Selja - Vinkaus P 04.12 4 2100/5 40,9  11 c c   44,2 14,9 Paola R.R.Nero JuhannusMu
vihr valk - vihr valk Kt 24.01 8 2100/4 35,4  8 c c   153,3 7,2 Eko-Tähkä Eskel Milpero
Riina Jänisoja, Seinäjoki M Laurila Kt 09.02 1 2120/7 37,7  9 c c   61,3 12,3 Hulppea Menoks Uusi-Valts
J Saarela S 21.03 10 2120/1 34,5  8 c c   33,7 3,1 VolsunTäht TulenIhme ReipasTell
Hannu Tikkala (aA) A Teivainen P 08.04 8 2140/5 33,6  6 c c   43,3 2,3 VennelmonT Taksvenla Rankkari
Yht:6042 338-431-485 475.671 € H Tikkala S 04.06 2 1600/8 34,4a  10 c c   19,8 4,8 Carmikas Vauhti-Vip SeppälänHi
16:28 1-0-1 1.705 € T Okkolin Kt 27.06 10 2100/8 35,7 x 14 c c   58,7 11,1 Rikasson KarmanTuum KujalanErä

3

yht:103 2-3-10 16:18 0-1-1 30,6 740 € 15:12 1-0-1 32,6 1.165 €

Kirihai

2

29,6ake

28,8ke

6.470 €

8 v rt O Auraus - Rami Mäenpää Ph 05.05 8 2000/3 37,2 x 7 c c   7,2 IlonVilist Metakka Katrilla
Kiri-Liisa - Kirmori V-M Kangasluoma R6 17.07 8 2100/2 34,4 x 2 c c   1,1 Taksvenla Kirihai Vip-Ralli
sin pun valk - harm Rami Mäenpää Tk 29.07 2 2100/5 30,6  7 c c   133,1 1,8 Etuvire Ainoke Rikasson
Rami Mäenpää, Eura R 08.08 10 2120/4 33,0  4 c c   9,0 0,6 Jemmatar Vekraus Kiirilla
S 25.08 11 2140/4 31,4  5 c c   48,1 3,4 Humika ViasVäiski VirinLeimu
Rami Mäenpää (B) H 07.09 1 2100/5 32,0  11 c c   39,5 2,2 Lakoste Arvo-Ensio Vilokkinen
Yht:407 5-7-30 20.693 € Tk 12.09 8 2600/1 31,9  3 c c   46,0 1,2 Visler Auritar Kirihai
16:33 1-0-4 2.015 € S 26.09 4 2100/3 34,7 x 12 c c   67,0 10,4 Viekra Vikkeer Mikori

4

yht:99 1-1-5 16:5 0-0-0 30,1a 32,5 0 € 15:20 1-0-1 31,5a 30,8 720 €

Almera Rok

3

30,1aly

30,8ke

3.864 €

8 v prn T Totemi Rok -  
Alpertta-Rok - Hilpertti  
vihr musta - vihr  
Rok-Talli Ky, Kaustinen

POISSA

 
( Pertti Rantala )  
Niko Jokela (A)  
Yht:15453 1615-1461-1396 4.130.232 €  
16:707 78-51-57 162.810 €  

5

yht:28 2-6-1 16:6 0-1-0 34,0 110 € 15:1 0-0-0 0 €

Menorilla

4

31,4ake

31,7ke

2.975 €

9 v rt T Virturi - O Oja-Nisula Ko 27.7.2014 8 2100/12 31,4a  6 c ȼ   16,7 4,6 JamasVicto SeppälänWo Viulori
Menora - Kauhu Ph 31.8.2014 5 2040/3 35,2  2 c c   0,3 Puutuma Menorilla Lassikko
sin musta - sin musta S 10.3.2015 10 2140/4 hll c c   44,5 - Tähti-Aura Sivellin Mayatuuli
Kia Lepistö, Seinäjoki Ta Lepistö Pp 07.05 6 2120/2 36,7 x 7 c c   12,8 Pauskeri Hulppea SeppoTuisk
( Kia Lepistö ) Ph 18.06 7 2020/3 38,9 x 4 c c   4,7 Voitto-Aat ValonVeeni Panilla
Taja Lepistö (C) Pp 10.07 8 2080/2 34,0  2 c c   0,2 MiinanViik Menorilla Jenkari
Yht:25 0-2-2 420 € R6 17.07 8 2120/2 35,8 x 4 c c   6,0 Taksvenla Kirihai Vip-Ralli
16:11 0-1-1 140 € Ph 28.08 5 2040/1 45,0 x 7 c c   16,3 Griska Napanter Ani-Aimo

6

yht:72 4-9-8 16:23 1-3-3 30,4a 29,8 1.585 € 15:13 0-2-2 32,4a 33,7 665 €

Lankori

5

29,0aly

29,2ke

7.260 €

6 v tprt R Linkori - P Talvilahti Pp 06.07 4 2080/6 33,8  3 c c   1,2 UtunJonsu Aparis Lankori
Päiväntähti - Rallaus Pp 18.07 5 2040/1 34,7  1 c c   0,1 Lankori Hulppea Vip-Ralli
musta kelt - musta kelt Lp 21.07 8 2140/3 31,7  3 c c   47,1 0,5 Tulisin VirinLeimu Lankori
Arja Talvilahti, Kauhava Ps 12.08 6 1700/1 m39,3  2 c c   2,6 Hilkkerman Lankori Viekova
( Arja Talvilahti ) S 25.08 11 2140/2 31,9  6 c c   40,9 4,4 Humika ViasVäiski VirinLeimu
Piia Piilonen (C) Pp 03.09 6 2120/2 33,5  7 c c   4,7 VenlanVekk Josef-Min KatrinRam
Yht:81 3-10-9 4.235 € S 18.09 4 2120/5 31,9  5 c c   48,9 0,9 KujalanErä VirinLeimu RallinHelm
16:19 1-2-3 1.185 € J Länsimäki S 05.10 2 2160/1 29,8  4 c c   41,2 0,9 EkaMari MyllynTyyn Elvirra

7

yht:66 4-8-4 16:9 0-1-2 28,0a 31,4 755 € 15:12 2-2-0 39,9a 31,9 1.500 €

Katrin Ram

6

27,8ake

29,2ke

7.305 €

8 v vrt T Viesker - O Oja-Nisula T 19.01 1 2160/3 36,5  6 c c   3,1* 1,8 JominPot Jenkari Pilskeri
Sarinan Siru - Turo Hr 29.05 11 2020/1 33,1  3 c c   49,6 0,9 Vikkeer Vinha-Topi KatrinRam
musta sin - sin S 04.06 7 1600/6 31,9a x 10 c c   36,5 6,7 Koveri Wauhti LukasLax
Koivisto Essi & Heidi & Ulla, Kurikka U Koivisto Hr 24.06 11 1600/11 28,0a  2 c c   21,2 0,4 Sävel-Täht KatrinRam Vikkeer
( Ulla Koivisto ) V 06.07 4 2100/7 30,7a  7 c c   10,7 2,5 Vikkeer Sävel-Täht Riivin
Juha Nurminen (aA) T 15.07 8 2100/1 32,6a  7 c c   42,7 2,1 LyytinLeev Alviira Camillo
Yht:2901 107-132-198 191.542 € Pp 03.09 6 2140/4 31,4  3 c c   2,2 VenlanVekk Josef-Min KatrinRam
16:76 3-3-6 12.325 € S 18.09 4 2140/5 37,1 x 12 c c   21,2 13,9 KujalanErä VirinLeimu RallinHelm

8

yht:74 3-4-10 16:20 2-1-1 31,0a 32,0 1.960 € 15:1 0-0-0 38,4 20 €

Taifun

7

27,6aly

29,6ke

8.025 €

7 v rt T B. Vilunki - Hen Ala-Korpi Vi 05.08 1 2140/6 31,0a  3 c c   74,5 1,1 Vivaltsu DonMerlin Taifun
Vauhdin Taika - Taikuri Pi 14.08 1 2100/3 34,3 x 4 c c   4,4 2,4 Supersohvi Sutkitar Riksunlint
sin valk vihr - sin valk vihr Po 20.08 2 2060/3 36,6  2 c c   0,6 Eko-Tähkä Taifun TovinPito
Ala-Korpi Henry & Kanala Keijo, Halsua Ro 27.08 2 2100/1 35,2 x 8 c c   25,6 4,6 Jetsu KaamoksenK Kapriisi
Y 04.09 1 2120/5 34,5 x 8 c c   85,9 6,2 Supersohvi Virkale TovinLento
Henry Ala-Korpi (bA) Pp 17.09 6 2120/5 33,3  1 c c   0,2 Taifun Temetrius Päälykäine
Yht:4005 368-354-355 622.206 € Ro 23.09 1 2160/1 32,0  1 c c   4,0 0,3 Taifun Mortti-Pek LiimatanLe
16:162 16-22-15 38.890 € Kt 07.10 2 2140/2 32,1 x 8 c c   4,8 2,8 VenlanVekk HelunKuva Erehys

9

yht:17 1-2-1 16:13 1-2-1 33,6a 32,5 3.175 € 15:2 0-0-0 40,0 50 €

Joila

8

33,6ake

32,5ly

3.225 €

6 v rn T Joihuri - N Jokela Kt 24.01 1 2180/1 33,9 x 3 c c   30,7 2,0 KultaViesk Tupenrapin Joila
Lasetti - Humeeti P 07.02 1 2160/3 36,3 x 5       3,5 3,1 GoldaMaine TulenIhme Kaisaliisa
sin valk beige - sin valk S 18.03 1 2140/1 35,6  2 c c   9,3 0,4 AarteenKam Joila Humika
Kirsi-Maria Aro, Seinäjoki Kt 04.04 1 2120/4 k c c   17,2 - Koveri Lumi-Kukka Buugi
( Pasi Autio ) V-M Kangasluoma V 22.05 1 2100/4 33,6a  6 c c   11,4 2,8 Sävel-Täht LiinanLiek UtunJonsu
Veli-Matti Kangasluoma (A) N Jokela S 04.06 2 1600/11 34,8a x 11 c c   6,6 5,4 Carmikas Vauhti-Vip SeppälänHi
Yht:2898 204-237-227 592.662 € V-M Kangasluoma Ka 26.06 3 2060/1 32,8  1 c c   7,5 1,2 Joila LuoteenNop VapunViivi
16:170 10-12-6 16.788 € V 06.07 4 2100/4 -a x k c c   27,2 - Vikkeer Sävel-Täht Riivin

10

yht:48 9-6-7 16:12 4-1-3 28,3a 28,4 5.075 € 15:1 0-0-0 32,9a 75 €

Vikkeer

1640:1

24,8aly

27,1ke

20.305 €

6 v prt R Valtraus - He Hietanen Hr 29.05 11 2020/3 32,6  1 c c   4,3 0,1 Vikkeer Vinha-Topi KatrinRam
Väri-Suora - Rallaus S 14.06 6 2100/1 28,6a  hlo4 c c   4,9 0,8 N.P.Turbo Mikori Totaali
sin pun - sin Hr 24.06 11 1600/5 28,3a x 3 c c   1,4* 0,9 Sävel-Täht KatrinRam Vikkeer
Vilho Harju, Kurikka V 06.07 4 2100/10 29,5a  1 c c   2,9* 0,1 Vikkeer Sävel-Täht Riivin
( Vilho Harju ) J Länsimäki T 15.07 8 2100/4 32,1a  4 c c   3,1 1,1 LyytinLeev Alviira Camillo
Heikki Hietanen (bA) A Ala-Rantala S 10.08 5 2120/1 31,6  3 c c   5,9 1,7 Viekra Sävel-Muis Vikkeer
Yht:17074 1728-1706-1644 3.193.061 € He Hietanen S 05.09 10 1600/1 28,4  1 c c   3,3* 0,6 Vikkeer PäivänPoke Loikkaus
16:337 30-29-30 59.542 € S 26.09 4 2120/7 29,0  2 c c   6,1 0,2 Viekra Vikkeer Mikori

11

yht:91 4-5-8 16:24 1-1-2 27,3a 28,6 2.295 € 15:18 1-1-0 30,2a 31,1 1.065 €

Pimun Pimu

2

27,3aly

27,6ke

9.220 €

7 v rt T Joihuri - J-M Paavola Kt 09.07 1 2120/7 29,4  11 c c   48,7 6,2 Patriootti Villieko Manionni
Aroalina - Vokker Lp 21.07 5 2100/3 30,5  4 c c   10,9 1,5 TaigaTuuli EmmanJoihu Viulori
musta vihr - musta vihr O 25.07 8 1600/1 27,3a  7 c ȼ   25,6 1,8 SiirinHill I.P.Riimi Valtroks
Allan Paasila, Toholampi Kt 05.08 2 2100/6 29,5a  8 c ȼ   39,2 2,2 I.P.Soturi SisuOskari Grekor
Y 13.08 1 2120/3 34,5  7 c c   43,3 5,2 Moido Suviruusul Rankkari
Juha-Matti Paavola (aA) Kn 28.08 5 2080/4 31,1  1 c c   28,4 0,7 PimunPimu TuuliPipsa I.P.Muskot
Yht:4331 272-362-415 881.608 € Y 04.09 5 2100/9 29,0a  7 c c   34,5 2,0 Vasker I.P.Soturi Jepulis
16:307 21-23-25 68.620 € N Jokela Kt 25.09 1 2140/1 30,5  4 c c   6,8 1,1 P.S.Viltur Temetrius KujalanErä

12

yht:64 1-13-5 16:6 0-0-1 37,5a 31,3 130 € 15:11 0-3-0 29,9a 31,2 265 €

Ruskan Lento

3

28,3aly

30,4ke

6.486 €

8 v vprt R R.T. Sankari - Mi Peränen Pi 16.8.2015 11 2080/3 31,2 x 8 c c   64,0 2,0 Turtilo HallanKymp KukanLento
Ruskan Tähti - Suikku Pk 22.8.2015 4 1840/3 33,4 x 2 c c   1,5 MäenHovi RuskanLent Viekova
musta hopea - musta hopea Pk 5.9.2015 7 2100/1 33,4  7 c c   7,4 Karenssi TähenToivo Räiskäys
Matti Kantalainen, Saarijärvi H Kotilainen Pp 17.10 7 2080/2 33,9  7 c c   7,3 Lento-Sire A.T.Veli TinoKustaa
( Matti Kantalainen ) Mi Peränen J 28.02 7 2140/9 37,5a  10 c c   91,4 15,0 Kartier TutunTyttö Vivanter
Mikko Peränen (A) P Vehviläinen Pi 14.08 6 2100/5 34,5 x 9 c c   113,4 11,3 Villieko PäivänPoke VilkunPoik
Yht:671 47-57-58 69.008 € A Kynnäs Pk 11.09 6 2080/1 k c c   - V.G.Vipori Lento-Sire PiirronTap
16:87 10-6-10 16.805 € A Niininen Pk 17.09 5 2080/1 31,3  3 c c   0,5 ValtranTäh RouvaKaasu RuskanLent

13

yht:49 8-4-4 16:16 3-2-2 27,8a 32,2 3.665 € 15:4 0-0-0 35,3 205 €

Sävel-Tähti

4

25,7aly

27,2ke

12.300 €

7 v tprt R Jalokiri - O Oja-Nisula V 22.05 1 2100/5 32,3a  1 c c   1,3* 0,1 Sävel-Täht LiinanLiek UtunJonsu
Viivu Milleri - Suikku S 04.06 8 2120/5 32,2 x 3 c c   7,6 0,8 Viekra Ainoke Sävel-Täht
sin valk - valk S 14.06 6 2100/3 30,4a x hlo8 c c   26,6 4,5 N.P.Turbo Mikori Totaali
Olavi Oja-Nisula, Ilmajoki Hr 24.06 11 1600/9 27,8a  1 c ȼ   7,9 0,4 Sävel-Täht KatrinRam Vikkeer
V 06.07 4 2100/1 29,6a  2 c c   3,2 0,1 Vikkeer Sävel-Täht Riivin
Olavi Oja-Nisula (A) Kt 29.07 5 2100/9 31,3a  1 c ȼ   1,5* 0,2 Sävel-Täht AuranHaast Rankkari
Yht:5416 387-498-543 749.721 € T 16.08 1 2140/1 hll c c   2,2* - Kukkarosuo Johtovirta Reissari
16:99 8-16-7 27.710 € Ro 27.08 2 2140/2 34,1 x 11 c c   5,4 6,0 Jetsu KaamoksenK Kapriisi

14

yht:127 9-9-12 16:7 0-0-0 31,6 240 € 15:11 0-1-0 30,8 220 €

Herra Hurmuri

5

28,1ake

28,2ke

12.779 €

11 v prt R Teme - Hen Ala-Korpi Kn 30.8.2015 4 2080/6 hll c c   34,4 - I.P.Muskot Viljamiina Aaprahami
Tähti-Kati - Tähti-Vokker S Kynnäs Pk 13.9.2015 7 2080/1 hpl c c   - A.T.Veli Viekova VoitonTytt
valk vihr - vihr musta valk Pp 27.9.2015 4 2100/2 35,4  4 c c   8,1 Siveri Vauhti-Vii Lento-Sire
Noora Varvikko, Perho Pp 13.03 8 2060/1 38,6  4       2,7 ReipasTell Uusi-Valts LötensTure
( Kalle Koskela ) Y 28.03 10 2100/10 -a  hpl       85,6 - Leksus EkonKava Ralli-Tähk
Seppo Kynnäs (A) Pp 03.09 9 2120/1 33,3  4 c c   2,1 ReipasTell PäivänPoke Vauhti-Vii
Yht:1075 82-81-89 73.920 € Pp 17.09 9 2100/1 hpl c c   - A.T.Veli ReipasTell KihinKingi
16:27 6-4-2 4.270 € J 27.09 10 2140/4 32,0  8 c c   91,4 5,6 R.R.Rosmar Kapor Säveri