Käsiohjelma, 13.10.2016 18:00 Seinäjoki

7. lähtö klo 20:19 Kylmäveriset tasoitusajo 2100 m Ravitalli Kari Lehtonen p. 9600e, 20 m/ 15 500e, 40 m/ 25 000e. enintään 25 000 e P. 1200 e. (1200-600-360-240-120-120)

Ratanumero = 10

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Koe1 Nuoret1   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:31 2-5-2 16:1 0-0-0 29,5 0 € 15:8 1-0-0 29,8a 29,9 1.000 €

Tähden Visu

2100:1

27,0ake

29,2ke

9.555 €

9 v tprt R Totemi Rok - Han Hietanen T 27.1.2015 10 2100/2 31,7  4 c c   44,2 1,9 Ryti-Tyttö TumenTomer Notarik
Suintähti - Timant T 7.2.2015 1 2100/3 29,8a  5 c c   27,7 1,0 Hymyhattar SeppoTuisk MikolanAat
valk sin - sin Kt 22.2.2015 1 2100/3 32,2a  1 c c   3,8 0,2 TähdenVisu TumenTomer Woima
Pirjo Tikkala, Laihia T 17.3.2015 9 2100/6 29,9  6 c c   17,1 1,0 PuharinArm Takseko Martti
( Olli Antila ) He Hietanen S 16.4.2015 4 2100/1 32,5a  9 c c   15,3 1,3 KarismanPa ValterMyrb TuronLinda
Antti Ala-Rantala (bA) Han Hietanen S 2.6.2015 6 2100/10 31,7a  10 c c   27,9 8,1 A.T.Eka Woima Karoliitta
Yht:5365 399-480-534 1.146.525 € S 28.6.2015 3 2120/1 29,9  hlo3 c c   55,1 1,0 TytönTotem Parenski SeppoTuisk
16:325 33-35-29 87.243 € Ma Hietanen V 06.07 21 2140/1 34,6  kl c c   hyv 25,6 ALongShot TähdenVisu HiskinHelm

2

yht:42 2-4-3 16:15 0-2-0 26,7a 27,0 1.510 € 15:15 1-0-1 27,4a 29,0 1.360 €

Turon Taika Rols

2

26,7ake

27,0ke

9.430 €

6 v prn O Turon Into - Jo Länsimäki S 30.06 4 2100/10 29,9a x 6 ȼ ȼ   14,1 3,2 Untero I.P.Muskot Loikkaus
Tytti-Karoliina - Patleri Kt 08.07 5 2120/2 30,1  8 ȼ c   14,9 1,7 KeisunRoop Kirmaralli TuuliPipsa
musta hopea pinkki - hopea pinkki V-M Kangasluoma V 24.07 3 2100/9 28,0a  5 ȼ ȼ   41,9 1,4 Sävel-Muis R.R.Samu Joriini
Lehtonen Aatto & Maija, Kurikka A Teivainen F 05.08 3 2140/4 27,0  2 c c   24,7 1,3 Jassoo TuronTaika Hetviina
( Aatto Lehtonen ) M Jaara Y 13.08 4 2100/6 32,1  10 ȼ c   29,1 3,0 Villieko Sävel-Muis UpeaUrsula
Antti Teivainen (aA) A Teivainen Tk 26.08 6 2100/7 28,5  9 ȼ c   21,1 1,2 VietävänVi EkkoRam MuistonPri
Yht:58723 7979-6515-5735 28.130.897 € T 06.09 8 2100/1 26,7a  4 ȼ c   10,3 0,4 Cramon AroninMuis LeijanLoim
16:1192 118-111-114 571.023 € F 16.09 8 2140/5 27,9a  8 ȼ ȼ   8,4 3,6 VieskerinV VirinEko Enriko

3

yht:63 7-2-8 16:15 1-0-1 26,1a 28,6 3.050 € 15:5 3-0-1 31,2a 30,8 4.275 €

Siirin Hilla

3

23,8aly

28,1ke

17.080 €

5 v prt T Kirman Jokeri - Han Hietanen S 16.05 8 2100/1 29,2  7 c c   4,3 0,7 Tuulensuvi Sävel-Taik Sipsinsiro
Siirin Piirto - Viesker Y 12.06 6 2120/4 30,2  7 c c   30,8 6,5 SiirinÄlli FjeldstadG A.T.Veli
vihr pun valk - pun valk Ma Hietanen Y 12.07 9 2120/5 29,3  8 c c   21,5 2,8 Riivin Loikkaus TuuliPipsa
Team Siirin Hilla, Salo V-E Paavola O 25.07 8 1600/8 26,1a  1 c c   14,3 0,5 SiirinHill I.P.Riimi Valtroks
( Marko Taittonen ) Y 13.08 4 2100/3 33,0 x 12 c c   6,5 4,7 Villieko Sävel-Muis UpeaUrsula
Hannu Hietanen (aA) O 29.08 1 2100/3 28,7a x 6 c c   9,7 3,3 I.P.Riimi SavonSutku VienanMyrs
Yht:18917 2021-1815-1808 5.795.982 € La 13.09 3 2100/10 27,9a  5 c c   7,5 1,2 Marj-Lovvi MyrskynTuu Liivate
16:779 83-77-76 250.487 € Ha Torvinen Y 30.09 10 2100/10 30,3  7 c c   6,3 3,4 Loikkaus NalliNaper NooranVili

4

yht:87 6-8-9 16:15 0-0-1 27,8a 28,9 1.040 € 15:20 1-2-1 27,8a 29,0 2.480 €

Valter Myrberg

4

27,5ake

28,9ke

10.520 €

12 v vprt R Kihin Hiski - Je Svevar Kt 08.07 5 2120/3 30,0  6 c c   73,5 1,4 KeisunRoop Kirmaralli TuuliPipsa
Subina - Suikku Pp 10.07 6 2080/3 32,3  3 c c   0,7 MökinTyttö Huvi-Ralli ValterMyrb
vihr musta valk - vihr valk V 24.07 3 2100/4 30,0a x 7 c c   21,4 5,5 Sävel-Muis R.R.Samu Joriini
Göran Holmberg, Vöyri Kt 29.07 8 1609/3 27,8a  4 c c   12,3 2,4 MökinTyttö Riipinen SeppoTuisk
( Göran Holmberg ) S 25.08 3 2100/1 29,0a  6 c c   52,8 2,7 JamasVicto Loikkaus Eskel
Jeanette Svevar (B) S 18.09 2 2120/7 28,9  5 c c   97,7 3,1 HelmenVili Grekor TaigaTuuli
Yht:218 22-12-11 22.921 € Kt 25.09 5 2100/1 30,7 x 11 c c   45,2 4,9 Joriini Sävel-Taik Jumiini
16:27 2-0-1 2.625 € Y 30.09 10 2100/6 hpl c c   28,1 - Loikkaus NalliNaper NooranVili

5

yht:138 8-15-16 16:23 1-4-3 29,1a 27,7 4.145 € 15:23 2-3-1 29,4a 30,2 2.035 €

Päivän Pokeri

5

24,3aly

25,9ke

21.565 €

7 v tprt O Sipori - Jo Länsimäki Kt 09.07 1 2120/8 28,7  7 c c   55,7 4,7 Patriootti Villieko Manionni
Päiväntähti - Rallaus S Raitala T 19.07 9 2100/4 31,5  13 c c   24,6 3,8 Mysteerio Aika-Aatu Suola
musta harm valk - musta harm Pi 14.08 6 2080/3 30,2  2 c c   13,3 0,5 Villieko PäivänPoke VilkunPoik
Arja Talvilahti, Kauhava Jo Länsimäki S 25.08 4 2100/8 29,1a  5 c c   51,9 1,3 I.P.Soturi Vasker KikanVelpe
( Arja Talvilahti ) M Hautamäki Pp 03.09 9 2120/2 32,5 x 2 c c   0,4 ReipasTell PäivänPoke Vauhti-Vii
Marko Hautamäki (A) S 05.09 10 1620/2 27,7  2 c c   13,1 0,6 Vikkeer PäivänPoke Loikkaus
Yht:1729 81-126-140 209.586 € S 26.09 4 2140/3 29,3  8 c c   64,0 2,6 Viekra Vikkeer Mikori
16:68 8-6-5 18.325 € Y 30.09 3 2140/2 30,7  1 c c   24,4 0,0 PäivänPoke Suvi-Siiri VälkynVäis

6

yht:73 6-8-11 16:19 0-4-4 26,9a 26,9 4.020 € 15:2 0-0-0 41,1a 0 €

Sisu Oskari

6

26,9aly

26,1ly

22.090 €

7 v prt R Suikun Sisu - Jo Länsimäki V 22.05 4 2100/2 27,6a  3 c c   23,7 1,6 NalliNaper Untero SisuOskari
Tuijaliina - Vekseli S Raitala Hr 25.06 3 2140/1 31,2 x 10 c c   38,5 8,4 HeikkalanP Valtroks Lakuri
tumm sin valk pun - tumm sin A Alanko P 14.07 1 1600/4 26,9a  5 c c   33,4 3,5 Meroko VapunVeera Careleo
Alanko Antti & Ritva, Seinäjoki V 24.07 5 2100/9 28,1a  3 c c   32,6 0,6 I.P.Soturi Manionni SisuOskari
( Antti Alanko ) Kt 05.08 2 2100/2 29,0a  2 c c   7,9 1,1 I.P.Soturi SisuOskari Grekor
Juha Länsimäki (bA) S 25.08 4 2100/10 29,3a  6 c c   12,6 1,7 I.P.Soturi Vasker KikanVelpe
Yht:12340 1190-1249-1258 2.671.210 € Jo Länsimäki Y 04.09 5 2100/3 28,3a  4 c c   14,6 0,6 Vasker I.P.Soturi Jepulis
16:324 18-28-38 69.445 € A Teivainen T 20.09 9 2100/6 29,0  5 c c   4,5 2,0 ImunSiro LarvanHurm Tuli-Tikku

7

yht:61 8-8-2 16:13 1-0-0 28,9a 25,5 2.100 € 15:14 0-3-1 30,3a 28,0 1.940 €

Vikunpuuska

2120:1

27,9ake

25,5ly

14.290 €

7 v tprt R Liising - Han Hietanen H 10.02 4 2100/11 33,3a  7 c c   20,1 11,1 Turoruutu Karlos Y.P.Passi
Vilkkeriina - Vokker S 13.02 5 2100/2 28,8  5 c c   80,9 2,0 A.T.Eka Hymynkare ImunSiro
vihr musta - vihr He Hietanen S 29.02 5 1640/1 25,5  7 c c   67,9 1,9 Apassionat SisuOskari ArinLento
Källi Janne & Pajulammi Martti, Seinäjoki Han Hietanen S 21.03 6 2100/3 31,0  1 c c   4,8* 0,2 Vikunpuusk PuharinArm TytönTotem
( Pasi Autio ) J 01.04 5 2140/10 32,1a  8 c c   18,7 7,7 Pehveri Y.P.Passi PuikinVeto
Niko Jokela (A) S 11.04 7 2100/7 29,0  7 c c   14,3 3,2 Sävel-Virt Takseko TuurinToiv
Yht:15451 1615-1461-1396 4.130.232 € Ju Torvinen S 30.04 3 2140/3 hpl c c   46,2 - ValtinSimo Joriini Sipsinsiro
16:707 78-51-57 162.810 € Han Hietanen S 26.09 6 1600/8 hpl c c   51,4 - Loikkaus Y.P.Passi JamasVicto

8

yht:61 19-11-7 16:16 4-2-1 27,0a 26,7 7.695 € 15:4 2-0-1 27,6a 29,3 2.250 €

Mysteerio

2

24,1ake

24,8ke

71.205 €

6 v tprt O Viesker - V-M Kangasluoma J 11.06 2 2140/9 29,1 x 5 c c   2,8* 0,9 ManinMuist KoivunTäht Joriini
Mystiikka - Taikuri T 19.07 9 2140/3 28,0 x 1 c c   2,6* 0,1 Mysteerio Aika-Aatu Suola
sin valk beige - sin valk Tk 30.07 3 2640/2 27,6  3 c c   9,8 0,3 HissunAarr LarvanHurm Mysteerio
Millin Vartoojat -talli, Veteli T 06.08 11 2100/7 27,0a x 4 c c   6,9 1,1 SaranSärmä Akkaatta Enriko
Y 13.08 4 2120/5 31,2 x 9 c c   9,0 2,8 Villieko Sävel-Muis UpeaUrsula
Veli-Matti Kangasluoma (A) P 02.09 9 2140/1 27,6  2 c c   3,0* 0,0 TemenVilo Mysteerio Oiva-Soint
Yht:2898 204-237-227 592.662 € O 10.09 11 2120/1 26,7  6 c c   22,2 1,7 UpeaUrsula Koveri R.R.Samu
16:170 10-12-6 16.788 € Kt 25.09 5 2120/5 28,5 x 6 c c   3,4* 2,0 Joriini Sävel-Taik Jumiini

9

yht:86 13-13-7 16:22 4-4-1 25,0a 25,1 7.570 € 15:15 1-3-1 28,9a 28,4 1.940 €

Jamas Victor

3

25,0aly

25,1ly

26.110 €

7 v prt R Turo - J Karsikko Pp 18.07 9 2060/3 30,2  1 c c   0,6 JamasVicto HimpunHumu LykkeJonne
Lötens Viivi - Viesker Jo Länsimäki V 24.07 3 2100/8 28,5a  6 c c   8,9 2,3 Sävel-Muis R.R.Samu Joriini
musta - musta Y 13.08 4 2120/1 30,9  7 c c   64,6 2,2 Villieko Sävel-Muis UpeaUrsula
Karsikko Jani & Siren Maria, Pietarsaari J Karsikko Ko 18.08 5 2100/6 29,1a  2 c c   8,7 0,2 Pehveri JamasVicto Jalomies
( Maria Siren ) S 25.08 3 2100/7 27,7a  1 c c   10,3 0,6 JamasVicto Loikkaus Eskel
Panu Ahonen (bA) Pa Ahonen S 05.09 5 2100/1 27,4  1 c c   1,4* 0,6 JamasVicto Takseko Tohari
Yht:4295 310-320-306 604.780 € O 19.09 5 2100/5 29,9  4 c c   5,4 0,7 R.R.Samu HissunAarr MervinJask
16:301 22-24-20 49.755 € S 26.09 6 1600/3 25,1  3 c c   9,2 0,5 Loikkaus Y.P.Passi JamasVicto

10

yht:62 7-12-2 16:14 0-2-1 27,1a 26,4 1.870 € 15:15 6-6-0 26,4a 28,9 6.950 €

Tytön Totemi

4

26,4ake

26,4ke

10.802 €

10 v prn R Totemi Rok - Jo Länsimäki O 27.02 3 2100/5 32,1a  8 c c   24,1 4,5 VälkynTuul KorvenTinn Kirmaralli
Tytön Tuli - Aatami Han Hietanen T 08.03 8 2120/2 28,2  8 c c   156,4 4,0 Taruntuuli TinonTykki A.T.Eka
sin pun - sin He Hietanen S 21.03 6 2100/7 31,2  3 c c   6,7 0,5 Vikunpuusk PuharinArm TytönTotem
Keski-Koukkari Jonna & Noora, Lapua Kt 26.03 3 2140/1 34,8 x 2 c c   35,4 1,3 Menoks TytönTotem Jumiini
( Sauli Keski-Koukkari ) S 11.04 5 2140/6 27,8  2 c c   20,5 0,5 Suola TytönTotem Eskel
Heikki Hietanen (bA) Jo Länsimäki H 20.04 6 2100/5 27,2a  4 c c   8,6 0,9 Tupla-Erkk MuistonPri Varjonova
Yht:17074 1728-1706-1644 3.193.061 € He Hietanen S 30.04 3 2140/1 26,4  9 c c   42,7 3,5 ValtinSimo Joriini Sipsinsiro
16:337 30-29-30 59.542 € Han Hietanen T 10.05 3 2120/2 26,9  hml4 c c   12,3 0,9 Eskel Tementikko Enriko

11

yht:82 4-10-10 16:5 0-0-0 31,1a 27,9 0 € 15:6 0-0-0 32,8a 31,7 50 €

Jekku Patteri

2140:1

26,9ake

24,6ly

17.030 €

10 v vprt O Joihuri - J Saarela Hr 31.5.2015 5 2020/1 32,2  7 c c   24,9 6,1 PuharinArm TuronLinda SeppälänWo
Retaus - Uskon-Toivo V-M Kangasluoma Ka 21.6.2015 4 2100/2 31,7  8 c c   60,2 4,6 TuronLinda Aniitta Kerlenta
musta sin - sin Han Hietanen Kt 2.10.2015 7 2100/10 32,8a  9 c c   63,2 12,3 Taksrok Siveri Notarik
Lyyski, Juha & Hermanni, Nurmijärvi J Lyyski S 30.10 7 2120/5 31,9  12 c c   75,8 7,4 Kantri Vikunpuusk HimpunHumu
( Juha Lyyski ) P 09.11 8 2140/1 33,2  9 c c   77,8 8,1 SeppälänWo Lover Normipäivä
Juha Nurminen (aA) Hr 29.05 8 2020/6 29,4  8 c c   72,8 4,0 Turtilo A.T.Veeti Joriini
Yht:2901 107-132-198 191.542 € S 14.06 10 2100/5 31,1a  9 c c   112,2 11,6 Maisema Lumi-Hessu Kasmilaaro
16:76 3-3-6 12.325 € S 26.09 6 1600/5 27,9  12 c c   74,3 5,1 Loikkaus Y.P.Passi JamasVicto

12

yht:72 9-14-10 16:20 3-9-4 27,4a 25,7 12.880 € 15:4 1-0-1 30,1a 27,1 1.160 €

R.R. Samu

2

25,9ake

25,5ke

35.020 €

6 v tprt R Suikun Ero - V-E Paavola Y 12.07 4 2140/1 25,7  3 c c   7,2 0,7 ManinMuist UpeaUrsula R.R.Samu
Samarin - Vokker V 24.07 3 2100/2 27,4a  2 c c   1,5* 0,0 Sävel-Muis R.R.Samu Joriini
musta harm kelt - musta Tk 31.07 12 2120/5 30,6  12 c c   21,0 10,7 HissunAarr Meroko RokkaVeikk
Erkki Jämsä, Toholampi O 19.08 1 2100/1 29,7  2 c c   2,2 0,3 TuronLinda R.R.Samu SatiininSa
( Erkki Jämsä ) N Jokela Ro 27.08 9 2100/8 29,4a  2 c c   16,4 0,1 Sävel-Muis R.R.Samu Kobardi
Veli-Erkki Paavola (aA) V-E Paavola O 10.09 11 2120/2 26,3  3 c c   26,9 0,9 UpeaUrsula Koveri R.R.Samu
Yht:21017 2248-2266-2213 5.391.206 € O 19.09 5 2120/5 28,7  1 c c   6,1 0,1 R.R.Samu HissunAarr MervinJask
16:604 62-85-59 189.827 € O 03.10 4 2120/5 27,3  2 c c   4,9 0,6 Tuulenpoju R.R.Samu UpeaUrsula

13

yht:81 5-10-4 16:21 0-3-0 25,8a 26,9 2.695 € 15:5 0-1-0 28,4a 28,5 700 €

Takseko

3

25,8aly

26,9ke

17.240 €

9 v trt R A.T. Eko - Ma Hietanen Hr 29.05 8 2020/5 28,6  7 c c   30,9 2,4 Turtilo A.T.Veeti Joriini
Taksrii - Heluri J 11.06 2 2160/2 29,3  9 c c   72,9 3,1 ManinMuist KoivunTäht Joriini
pun vihr valk - pun vihr Han Hietanen Ka 26.06 7 2060/3 28,7  10 c c   46,6 1,8 Akaasia PihlajanAa Jylhätuli
Veijo Hakala, Lapua He Hietanen Lp 21.07 7 2120/2 31,0  6 c c   57,5 8,5 TuronLinda Akaasia Akkaatta
( Veijo Hakala ) Ma Hietanen P 12.08 8 2100/7 27,0a  2 c c   36,6 0,1 Varjonova Takseko TemenVilo
Markku Hietanen (bA) Ko 18.08 5 2100/4 29,9a x 6 c c   2,6 1,9 Pehveri JamasVicto Jalomies
Yht:20321 2255-1828-1789 3.733.348 € S 05.09 5 2120/1 26,9  2 c c   15,5 0,6 JamasVicto Takseko Tohari
16:361 36-31-26 148.975 € Kt 25.09 5 2120/6 28,7  7 c c   10,3 2,4 Joriini Sävel-Taik Jumiini

14

yht:81 18-7-5 16:26 5-2-1 25,3a 27,1 12.240 € 15:17 5-3-1 26,4a 29,4 6.880 €

Turtilo

4

25,3aly

25,2ke

36.310 €

10 v prt R Turo - An Tupamäki Hr 29.05 8 2020/1 27,4 x 1 c c   12,0 0,1 Turtilo A.T.Veeti Joriini
Tikalo - V.T. Vasperi R Tupamäki P 17.06 11 2120/2 29,7 x 6 c c   22,0 3,4 ApilanPall Tahtova SeppälänWo
vihr viol - vihr valk An Tupamäki M 23.06 9 1600/1 31,4a  11 c c   14,0 7,7 Piirka HuumaavaEe Tupla-Erkk
Salmi Eetu & Elli & Tupamäki Antti, Uurainen Ku 28.06 4 2100/7 29,2a x 2 c c   26,4 0,5 Evartti Turtilo VermonVoit
( Antti Tupamäki ) T 26.07 5 2100/3 27,7  3 c c   23,4 1,2 Junkapunka Syytinki Turtilo
Risto Tupamäki (bA) T 06.08 11 2100/3 27,3a x 5 c c   19,4 1,7 SaranSärmä Akkaatta Enriko
Yht:15066 1996-1526-1489 4.187.837 € J 11.08 3 2140/4 27,9a  8 c c   8,7 4,4 TeeWeeParo Turoruutu MeijänTytt
16:273 37-23-23 123.060 € R Tupamäki H 24.08 1 2100/5 26,5a x 11 c c   28,2 2,3 Holari HilinIhme ImunSiro

15

yht:126 10-7-8 16:13 0-0-0 29,1a 27,9 625 € 15:14 0-0-1 29,1a 28,0 1.710 €

Pelarin Tähti

5

27,1ake

26,5ke

21.475 €

13 v trt R Tino - P A Ylitalo S 23.11 5 2120/4 31,7  9 c c   120,7 7,7 Siveri Alf TumenTomer
Carina I I - Poika-Siro Y 06.03 3 2160/1 33,2  9 c c   109,5 10,6 Lumisukka EkonKava Lento-Essi
pun valk - valk O 14.03 3 2100/3 31,2  8 c c   67,8 3,4 TähtiKepu Lakori JulianneDa
Ylitalo, Marko & Pekka, Kokkola Ko 05.05 7 2100/1 29,6  9 c c   111,1 4,4 Lumi-Hessu Tupla-Timo FjeldstadG
Tan Latomaa Hr 24.06 2 2120/2 m31,2  5 c c   27,9 8,6 AikaKiho Passiton HimpunHumu
Pekka A Ylitalo (C) J Jylhä Ko 18.08 5 2100/5 29,6a  4 c c   19,0 1,3 Pehveri JamasVicto Jalomies
Yht:200 12-10-13 26.385 € P A Ylitalo S 05.09 5 2120/4 27,9  7 c c   33,8 2,8 JamasVicto Takseko Tohari
16:11 0-0-0 370 € Kt 25.09 5 2120/1 29,8 x 10 c c   165,8 4,7 Joriini Sävel-Taik Jumiini

16

yht:84 17-8-13 16:17 2-2-1 27,1a 27,1 8.070 € 15:11 4-0-2 33,0a 26,9 3.800 €

Sävel-Muisto

6

26,8ake

26,5ly

28.005 €

9 v trt R Jalokiri - O Oja-Nisula Ka 26.06 5 2100/1 28,2  3 ȼ ȼ   14,3 0,9 TuronLinda JamasVicto Sävel-Muis
Viivu Milleri - Suikku Kt 08.07 8 1609/11 -a  hpl ȼ ȼ   9,4 - VermonVoit Siveri Kasmilaaro
sin valk - valk V 24.07 3 2100/10 27,4a  1 ȼ ȼ   6,8 0,0 Sävel-Muis R.R.Samu Joriini
Oja-Nisula O.& Saranpää J.& Saunamäki A., Ilmajoki S 10.08 5 2180/1 28,3  2 ȼ ȼ   5,1 0,0 Viekra Sävel-Muis Vikkeer
Y 13.08 4 2120/2 29,9  2 ȼ ȼ   20,0 0,0 Villieko Sävel-Muis UpeaUrsula
Olavi Oja-Nisula (A) Ro 27.08 9 2100/2 29,3a  1 ȼ ȼ   7,2 0,1 Sävel-Muis R.R.Samu Kobardi
Yht:5416 387-498-543 749.721 € O 10.09 11 2120/4 27,1  10 ȼ ȼ   15,4 2,7 UpeaUrsula Koveri R.R.Samu
16:99 8-16-7 27.710 € Ku 29.09 6 2100/6 33,3a x 8 ȼ ȼ   6,8 9,6 VilmaLyydi SirkanSamu MeijänTytt