Käsiohjelma, 26.4.2018 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa

1. koelähtö klo 17:20 Yhdistetty tasoitusajo 2140 m Avoin P. 0 e.

Ratanumero = 03

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Koe1 Poni1   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:55 12-3-5 18:16 1-1-2 12,6a 4.500 € 17:1 0-0-0 0 €

Kalle Kalas (SE)

2140:1

11,6aly

14,6ke

59.653 €

7 v prn R Enjoy Lavec - E Adielsson Åb 13.8.2016 8 2140/2 -a  hll       5,7 -
Supreme Velocity - Ata Star L. E Berglöf Åb 26.10.2016 9 2140/9 14,1a  7       8,4 -
pun musta valk - musta pun B Goop 21.11.2016 4 2140/5 14,2a  2       1,6 -
Equipe Bambas, Pälkäne Ax 6.12.2016 7 1640/10 -a  hll       3,4 -
Es 4.4.2017 7 2140/9 -a  hll       5,0 -
Risto Airaksinen (aA)        
Yht:7823 1272-955-731 3.457.400 €        
18:6 1-0-0 1.450 €        

2

yht:26 5-1-0 18:12 4-1-0 16,5a 24,0 4.150 € 17:4 0-0-0 27,4 50 €

BWT Anarchy

2

16,5ake

21,4ke

4.350 €

6 v prn R BWT Magic - Sus Mäkelä Kt 5.8.2016 1 2100/4 -a  hpl c c   55,6 - LivingSoul DonCreek SweetMalki
Corrs - Alf Palema Ha Torvinen S 15.1.2017 2 2100/9 hll c c   11,1 - CheriSane SeeHisGlor LaserJet
musta pun - valk J Hietaniemi Kt 22.1.2017 2 2140/4 hll c c   36,5 - Inflammabl MissYouMus PipasBoy
Inka Kaihlaniemi, Orimattila Kt 30.1.2017 21 2100/4 24,5 x kl c c   hyl 2,9 HappyDream EevaRelax BWTAnarchy
( Inka Kaihlaniemi ) Kt 17.2.2017 21 2120/3 23,8 x kl c c   hyv 5,8 BadlandsNe BWTAnarchy
Taija Lakiasuo (C) Y 26.2.2017 1 2100/6 hll c c   23,5 - DonPescado SenatorCas Foxlander
Yht:43 1-1-3 1.346 € T Lakiasuo Pk 03.09 3 2020/1 27,4  4 c c   4,3 Nazareth GabrielSta Florentina
18:7 0-1-0 390 € R Rikala K 25.01 21 2100/4 kl c c   hpl - Biodiesel RasAlGhul SowersHope

3

yht:15 0-1-3 18:13 0-1-2 21,8a 19,1 609 € 17:2 0-0-1 27,8 30 €

Lalaa Ace

3

21,8ake

19,1ke

639 €

5 v tprn T Cr V Eight - P Vehviläinen Px 26.2.2017 2 2040/1 27,8  3 c c   2,1 RubyTuesda SunriseMem LalaaAce
Dorelay Ace - Wired Pine Pk 19.3.2017 8 2160/5 k c c   - Lexione BenjaminSo SuWaitSee
pun musta kulta - pun J 12.10 21 2140/5 26,4  kl c c   hyl 20,5 TutAP Deziree T.J.Prince
Sanni Vahlsten, Orimattila        
( Sanni Vahlsten )        
Tapio Perttunen (aA)        
Yht:47013 5517-4886-4435 16.150.610 €        
18:1013 132-105-100 610.546 €        

4

yht:18 1-3-0 18:11 1-2-0 16,4a 17,6 2.450 € 17:0 0-0-0 0 €

Crossfire Alley

4

16,4ake

17,6ke

3.350 €

7 v trn T Victory Cruise -        
Alley Can - Songcan        
sin beige harm - valk sin        
Tiinamari Wikholm, Mäntsälä        
( Tiinamari Wikholm )        
Juhani Tapani (aA)        
Yht:7932 673-822-737 1.927.825 €        
18:112 10-8-11 41.325 €        

5

yht:26 2-3-4 18:11 1-0-1 16,8a 18,9 1.700 € 17:0 0-0-0 0 €

MAS Cory

2160:1

14,3ake

18,9ke

8.450 €

3 v mrn R Big Apple Deli - T Kylliäinen L 11.05 25 2140/5 33,1  ol c c   2,4 LizzieMatc SmileyMatc FantomeJou
Newport Springs - Donerail        
orans musta - orans musta        
Ladies Black Stallion, Vaasa        
       
Tommi Kylliäinen (aA)        
Yht:6491 856-793-674 4.641.338 €        
18:614 68-62-65 410.609 €        

6

yht:28 3-2-5 18:13 0-2-4 16,4a 17,1 3.710 € 17:0 0-0-0 0 €

Talladega Ranger

2

15,3ake

17,1ke

7.810 €

3 v trn R The Bosses Lindy - T Kylliäinen L 23.11 25 2140/6 34,3  ol c c   0,9 RiveMitzi Adelante SixtyOne
Gala Hall - Striking Sahbra        
musta - musta        
Simo Jalava, Lohja        
( Tommi Kylliäinen )        
Alexis Pyykkönen (B)        
Yht:72 4-2-8 10.820 €        
18:27 2-1-5 5.950 €        

7

yht:18 2-4-3 18:5 0-2-1 18,0a 18,6 1.300 € 17:0 0-0-0 0 €

Homehill's Hugo

3

15,7ake

16,5ke

6.275 €

3 v prn R Knows Nothing - T Ripatti M 15.08 25 2100/1 32,0  ol c c   0,4 EasyBreeze Capo Superbad
Stoneisle Gilda - Lindy's Crown        
sin valk - sin        
Toivonen Anne & Rantala Heikki, Kärkölä        
       
Jyrki Tammimetsä (aA)        
Yht:6697 630-673-636 1.716.618 €        
18:85 6-11-7 24.600 €        

8

yht:13 2-0-0 18:9 1-0-0 16,7a 16,9 2.330 € 17:0 0-0-0 0 €

Andreas Speed

4

16,7ake

16,9ke

4.130 €

3 v trn R Andover Hall - Mat Juutila L 12.10 25 2140/2 33,7 x ol c c   7,0 KomIgenMol Blitzkrieg AndreasSpe
Bella Speed - Fräkke Frederik        
vihr pun - vihr pun valk        
Rainer Nyman, Mänttä-Vilppula        
( Aimo Vuorisalo )        
Hannu Torvinen (dA)        
Yht:11688 1388-1310-1216 6.714.688 €        
18:1585 198-165-187 1.345.757 €        

9

yht:19 1-2-1 18:6 0-2-0 34,1 1.150 € 17:0 0-0-0 0 €

Hullun Hauska

2200:1

32,3ke

3.700 €

4 v rt R Murron Titaani - J Varamäki L 10.08 25 2180/2 53,4  ol c c   49,3 Rahart AamosHem HullunHaus
Ilon Meininki - Ero-Valo        
kelt musta - kelt        
Malinen Katja & Koski Tanja, Hyvinkää        
       
Jouni Varamäki (aA)        
Yht:2315 131-160-184 463.512 €        
18:13 0-1-0 450 €        

10

yht:10 0-0-1 18:4 0-0-1 36,9 450 € 17:0 0-0-0 0 €

Nooran Laura

2

36,1ke

620 €

4 v tprt T Lars - T Okkolin L 23.11 25 2180/1 50,8 x ol c c   40,7 RiveMitzi Adelante SixtyOne
Nooratar - Taro        
vihr kelt valk - vihr kelt        
Ville Hietanen, Sastamala        
       
Teemu Okkolin (aA)        
Yht:10554 934-911-836 3.375.122 €        
18:248 22-22-17 108.370 €        

11

yht:20 2-3-2 18:8 0-1-2 34,5 1.540 € 17:0 0-0-0 0 €

Maisteri Jutila

3

28,7ake

27,5ke

7.630 €

5 v vprt R Villihotti -        
Maisi - Erovisku        
kelt pun valk - kelt musta        
Sanna-Kaisa Liukkonen, Orimattila        
( Sanna-Kaisa Liukkonen )        
Kimmo Kalliola (bA)        
Yht:668 28-48-47 75.399 €        
18:31 0-2-3 3.690 €