Käsiohjelma, 29.12.2018 14:00 Lahti, Jokimaa

1. ponilähtö klo 13:45 A-Ponit tasoitusajo 1140 m Karin kannu kundeille -finaali p. 3.10.0 + 20 m/ 3,2 s P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20-10)

Ratanumero = 03

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Poni1   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:22 1-2-1 18:7 0-1-0 3.11,8 70 € 17:7 0-1-1 3.15,0a 3.12,0 80 €

Kaunisrannan Legolas

1140:1

3.15,0aly

3.10,4ly

260 €

7 v m R Kanteborgs Winston 100 SH - V Haapasalo L 9.11.2017 31 1180/1 3,28,9  8 c c   18,1 AnyanYuppi Usvaniityn ConeridgeB
Äppelbo Loka 972 SH - Timothy v.St. Geerhof NLD 64 SH L 30.11.2017 31 1640/3 -a  hll c c   - Tepsutti OoSoleMio AarteenMin
musta - musta Oo Järvinen K 15.02 31 1100/3 3,20,5 x 14 c c   23,1 AilanMoona SymphatilO Ulfberht
Jenny Järvinen, Lahti V Haapasalo L 01.03 31 1140/3 hll c c   - Usvaniityn Pirttirann Usvaniityn
( Essi Repo ) L 10.06 31 1200/1 3,18,8  11 c c   14,7 AarteenRin RamaShedir Kaunisrann
Vili Haapasalo (P1) R 22.07 31 1100/1 3,11,8 x 4 c c   12,2 QueenPoint ConeridgeB Usvaniityn
Yht:19 1-2-1 240 € La 14.10 31 1120/1 3,12,0  2 c c   0,1 Swägä Kaunisrann RamaShedir
18:10 0-1-0 70 € K 12.11 31 1120/1 3,39,6  10 c c   35,6 AlmondsTer AamuyönHal AnyanYuppi

2

yht:25 3-5-3 18:11 1-1-1 3.11,5a 3.10,2 284 € 17:0 0-0-0 0 €

Symphatil Spiderman

2

3.10,6aly

3.05,4ly

905 €

5 v klm R A.S. Umberto 161 SH - A Punkka Px 07.07 32 1000/2 3,26,9 x 3 c c   1,0 MökinPiki Goldberrys SymphatilS
RP-Daffodil 717 SH - Vincent van Rijswijk 25 SH Ps 13.07 31 1000/2 3,10,2 x 4 c c   4,0 Goldenwild UllinSäihk RamaFareed
sin - sin Pk 25.07 31 1120/3 3,20,2  8 c c   19,8 Usvaniityn StormyEve PetbackaLi
Anton Punkka, Kirkkonummi H 19.08 31 1160/4 3,19,0 x 4 c c   4,5 AlmondsTer Kaunisrann Skogsborgs
M 26.08 31 1100/1 3,10,5  2 c c   0,7 AarteenRin SymphatilS Minevik
Anton Punkka (P2) F 02.09 31 1100/2 3,11,5a x 6 c c   9,0 ConeridgeB BoogieWoog Riinan-Ruu
Yht:25 2-5-3 785 € Tk 22.09 34 1120/4 3,15,8  6 c c   7,8 AlmondsTer Demoni Usvaniityn
18:9 0-1-1 164 € M 21.10 31 1100/2 3,16,0 x 7 c c   9,8 Zemafori AyCaramba PetbackaLi

3

yht:21 3-3-3 18:6 1-1-2 3.09,1 242 € 17:0 0-0-0 0 €

Skogsborgs Winnie

1160:1

2.48,9ake

2.51,3ke

633 €

3 v klm R Kanteborgs Winston 100 SH - E Ståhl Lo 12.07 31 1120/1 3,53,4  11 c c   52,3 QueenPoint AarteenRob AarteenPri
Klarijn v. Bunswaard 1279 SH - Edmund v.d. Brouwerij T 24.07 32 1100/1 3,27,3  4 c c   16,8 Junibacken VuorenKult Kaunisrann
sin musta - hopea H 19.08 31 1100/3 3,27,7  3 c c   2,2 AlmondsTer Kaunisrann Skogsborgs
Pia Sandström, Sipoo K 08.09 32 1100/1 3,11,5 x 2 c c   0,6 Kaunisrann Skogsborgs AnyanYuppi
( Ann-Kristin Nyberg ) H 21.11 31 1180/1 3,09,1  3 c c   10,9 HeinäahonH Twistiö Skogsborgs
Emil Havulehto (P2)        
Yht:45 7-9-6 2.176 €        
18:26 4-3-3 812 €        

4

yht:7 2-0-0 18:7 2-0-0 3.09,2 262 € 17:0 0-0-0 0 €

Junibackens Rembrandt 132 SH (SE)

2

3.09,2ly

262 €

13 v m R Furunäs Jotex - El Korpi H 18.07 31 1100/2 3,10,4 x 1 c c   1,2 Junibacken Swägä Usvaniityn
Lavendel - Furunäs Fernando T 24.07 32 1100/2 3,12,0  1 c c   1,4 Junibacken VuorenKult Kaunisrann
musta - musta J 12.10 31 1260/1 3,14,8 x 6 c c   13,2 HeartbeatK ConeridgeM KonstilanH
Riikka Mauno, Kouvola K 12.11 31 1140/4 3,09,2 x 4 c c   5,3 AlmondsTer AamuyönHal AnyanYuppi
( Elli Korpi ) H 21.11 31 1220/3 3,10,7  5 c c   20,4 HeinäahonH Twistiö Skogsborgs
Tuukka Varis (P2)        
Yht:97 15-10-10 3.951 €        
18:36 5-3-1 1.488 €        

5

yht:40 2-6-4 18:16 1-3-0 3.04,2 315 € 17:2 0-0-0 3.20,0 0 €

Tomtagårdens Widar 218 SH (SE)

1180:1

3.01,4ake

2.59,1ly

763 €

8 v hikko R Castor v. Bunswaard - In Rantanen Ku 12.08 40 1100/5 3,09,2  6 c c   6,5 KotikolonK Kaprifolen Niittykorv
Wilma - Allgunnens Micko M 26.08 31 1120/1 3,09,5  5 c c   3,4 AarteenRin SymphatilS Minevik
sin - sin J 07.09 31 1140/2 3,04,2 x 2 c c   7,6 Zemafori Tomtagårde AhtilanAma
Räsänen Raimo & Tuula, Kuopio Ps 09.09 31 1140/1 3,04,6  1 c c   1,7 Tomtagårde MindesMelo Kotirintee
Kj 29.09 32 1180/1 3,06,8  6 c c   15,7 Dunnaldurs DiamondClo KonstilanP
Väinö-Kalle Korhonen (C) J 13.10 34 1140/5 3,09,9 x 7 c c   13,6 Kaprifolen Charity AlgabayAma
Yht:99 5-10-13 2.320 € M Vänttinen Jo 25.11 31 1180/1 3,04,6  2 c c   0,5 Moonshines Tomtagårde Hopealehdo
18:34 3-1-5 860 € E Pakkanen Jo 18.12 31 1140/4 hll c c   - Koskenkuka SmedensMat AyCaramba

6

yht:53 1-4-5 18:14 0-0-0 3.02,1 52 € 17:16 1-1-2 2.58,6 270 €

Sannikon Zafira

1220:1

2.53,9ake

2.48,3ke

661 €

6 v m T Celex SWE 62 SH - Ju Ikonen Ph 21.07 31 1060/1 3,16,5 x 7 c c   22,0 JokimäenSo AlbaSalma HarsjönsIs
Zolen - Skäpperöds Jason Jo Ikonen Km 05.08 35 1220/4 hll c c   - Margaretof AlmondsTer VuorenKult
kelt musta - musta kelt valk Ju Ikonen Pt 26.08 31 1100/1 3,15,0  5 c c   20,0 Jokimutkan P.K.Purtti Kaunisrann
Maarit Ikonen, Ypäjä Jo Ikonen Tk 22.09 34 1180/3 hll c c   - AlmondsTer Demoni Usvaniityn
Pt 23.09 31 1160/3 3,02,1 x 7 c c   8,4 Margaretof Demoni B.M.Toscan
Joona Ikonen (P2) P 26.10 31 1100/1 -a  hll c c   - Jokimutkan PennyPotte PonikujanM
Yht:207 7-15-23 3.252 € Tk 02.11 31 1700/1 3,02,8 x 4 c c   6,9 Margaretof EachanCall B.M.Toscan
18:35 1-3-0 322 € H 19.12 31 1100/1 3,04,5 x 7 c c   18,0 QueenPoint AlbaSalma KananojanR

7

yht:51 3-8-7 18:20 1-3-2 2.59,2 380 € 17:8 0-0-2 3.11,4 114 €

Smedens Mathilda (SE)

2

2.43,9aly

2.41,1ly

1.136 €

4 v mrn T Maxmer - V Pussi Pk 25.07 33 1060/1 3,11,5  6 c c   5,2 PennyPotte JuliusHurr AhtilanAma
Gläntans Rosett - Gläntans Domino E Pussi Jo 05.08 32 1260/1 3,09,4 x 3 c c   7,0 JuliasJewe KWGKiwiDud SmedensMat
sin valk hopea orans - musta M 11.08 31 1140/1 3,09,6  5 c c   10,5 JuliasJewe KWGKiwiDud AhtilanAma
Vilhelmiina Pussi, Imatra H 19.08 38 1620/2 3,20,4  8 c c   23,7 AarteenPri Usvaniityn Tenkkapoo
El Korpi K 21.09 31 1200/1 3,11,0 x 6 c c   22,5 Usvaniityn Swägä AnyanLupin
Elmeri Pussi (P2) V Pussi La 14.10 31 1160/4 3,26,0  12 c c   24,1 Swägä Kaunisrann RamaShedir
Yht:265 15-30-33 5.336 € E Pussi K 09.12 31 1120/2 3,01,4  1 c c   3,8 SmedensMat Kaunisrann AamuyönHal
18:60 2-4-7 872 € Jo 18.12 31 1140/1 2,59,2  2 c c   2,9 Koskenkuka SmedensMat AyCaramba

8

yht:97 2-12-11 18:28 0-4-6 2.54,0 496 € 17:21 0-3-0 3.06,8 317 €

Usvaniityn Irina 1506 SH

1240:1

2.50,9aly

2.54,0ly

1.638 €

7 v m T Usvaniityn Lordi 126 SH - V Kiviranta Pe 11.08 31 1040/1 3,01,0  5 c c   7,7 Niemenpell Minevik ValentinPo
Almnäs Magnolia - Edmund v.d. Brouwerij Pe 17.08 32 1020/6 3,03,4  8 c c   11,0 Niittykorv Minevik Niemenpell
musta orans - musta orans H 19.08 38 1740/1 2,56,1  2 c c   5,6 AarteenPri Usvaniityn Tenkkapoo
Kiviranta Hanna & Roope & Veera, Janakkala I Vastamäki K 08.09 38 1140/2 m3,11,6  7 c c   10,2 Usvaniityn EachanCall PinkiePie1
R Kiviranta Pk 09.09 31 1040/2 2,59,3 x 4 c c   6,2 P.K.Purtti Minevik Usvaniityn
Roope Kiviranta (P1) V Kiviranta Tk 22.09 34 1220/1 2,57,9  3 c c   5,5 AlmondsTer Demoni Usvaniityn
Yht:30 0-2-1 227 € H 19.12 31 1120/2 3,02,8  8 c c   19,7 QueenPoint AlbaSalma KananojanR
18:14 0-0-1 100 € K 20.12 31 1140/2 3,00,4 x 5 c c   10,5 Swägä Kaunisrann PinkiePie1

9

yht:125 3-8-13 18:30 1-0-2 2.52,1a 2.50,2 257 € 17:25 0-3-4 2.54,4a 2.53,2 412 €

Rama Fareeda

1280:1

2.52,1aly

2.44,7ly

1.628 €

9 v tprn T Gläntans Pirat 79 SH - E Pussi La 12.08 31 1100/2 2,56,4 x 1 c c   0,8 RamaFareed JokimäenUk Pihlajamäe
Rama Fantazem - Vincent van Rijswijk 25 SH Pe 17.08 32 1040/2 2,57,3  7 c c   8,3 Niittykorv Minevik Niemenpell
tumm sin harm - sin H 19.08 40 1180/2 2,54,1  7 c c   4,3 Rosenbergs Kaunisrann Kakkulanmä
Elmeri Pussi, Imatra Jo 02.09 31 1280/1 3,04,7  12 c c   28,5 Swägä AarteenSan PetbackaLi
( Elmeri Pussi ) Mi Tikka K 08.09 38 1180/1 m3,13,6  8 c c   20,3 Usvaniityn EachanCall PinkiePie1
Otto Saarinen (P2) El Korpi La 22.09 31 1140/5 2,52,2 x 6 c c   6,1 QueenPoint Marko Rosenbergs
Yht:121 6-8-24 2.598 € E Pussi K 27.09 31 1100/2 2,53,6 x 5 c c   8,8 Rosenbergs Goldenwild GoldenPean
18:40 3-2-8 909 € H 24.10 31 1680/2 2,55,1 x 7 c c   7,8 KananojanR Sillanpään PinkiePie1

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Poni1   Seuraava lähtö