Käsiohjelma, 28.2.2019 18:00 Oulu, Äimärautio

2. ponilähtö klo 17:40 B-Ponit tasoitusajo 1600 m OP Oulu p. 2.05.0 + 20 m/ 1,5 s P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20)

Ratanumero = 17

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Koe1 Poni1 Poni2   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:86 4-16-16 19:19 2-7-4 2.01,8a 59,8 830 € 18:11 0-2-1 2.08,0 160 €

Smedens Nickita 274 RUSS (SE)

1600:1

2.01,8ake

59,8ke

2.101 €

11 v vrn T Micklas 26 RUSS - An Silvamaa Y 09.07 33 2160/1 2,14,4 x 5 c c   20,0 Circo HultsEtna Stonespray
Bennita 293 RUSS - Ripadals Benni Kl 14.07 33 1600/1 2,16,1 x 5 c c   24,4 BleckwardC BåtaresDin FarmensTix
sin valk - sin Kj 29.09 33 1840/1 hll c c   - Goldenwild VanjaMo278 Charizard
Angelica Silvamaa, Oulu N Silvamaa Y 14.10 32 1600/1 hll c c   - FarmensTix Circo RobbieWee
An Silvamaa O 27.10 32 1600/1 2,14,8 x 4 c c   4,3 FarmensTix MysMondie3 Krusa
Angelica Silvamaa (P3) Y 17.11 32 1660/2 2,12,3  6 c c   13,1 FarmensTix Krusa Goldenwild
Yht:40 0-10-7 935 € O 22.11 32 1600/1 2,08,1  3 c c   2,5 BleckwardC FarmensTix SmedensNic
19:13 0-6-4 545 € O 15.01 32 1600/1 2,06,9  2 c c   5,0 Bonus SmedensNic FarmensTix

2

yht:54 3-8-12 19:17 0-3-5 2.09,0a 2.05,8 282 € 18:5 1-2-1 2.07,4 230 €

Krusa (SE)

2

2.09,0ake

2.05,8ke

1.109 €

12 v prn T Micklas 26 RUSS - E Miettunen Pp 16.9.2017 33 2200/1 2,08,7 x 2 c c   0,4 VinningWee Krusa HultsEtna
Fia-Lotta - Allgunnens Opal G O 2.10.2017 31 2140/1 hll c c   - MysMondie3 RickyWee Disko
sin valk - sin S 5.11.2017 33 1680/1 hll c c   - AkiraLax JaguarDar MarleyWee
Minttu Ranta, Tervola O 16.04 32 1620/1 2,07,4 x 2 c c   1,0 Fentti Krusa Circo
S 15.06 38 1600/2 -a  hll c c   - HultsEtna LG:sJazz Stonespray
Meiju Ranta (P2) M Ranta Ro 14.10 33 1700/1 2,21,3  1 c c   - Krusa
Yht:95 10-14-12 2.392 € O 27.10 32 1600/2 2,14,4 x 3 c c   3,8 FarmensTix MysMondie3 Krusa
19:36 8-7-6 1.581 € Y 17.11 32 1640/1 2,10,5 x 2 c c   7,5 FarmensTix Krusa Goldenwild

3

yht:137 24-22-30 19:26 6-6-5 53,4a 53,1 1.235 € 18:13 4-1-2 52,9 540 €

Bonus (SE)

1780:1

53,4ake

52,9ke

4.241 €

12 v prn R Darius Roll - Ev Hietanen F 13.05 33 1640/5 -a  hll c c   - BåtaresDin Ai.Ka.Awa
Umbra - Effekt A Ylimäki Pk 25.07 34 2100/1 2,00,8  4 c c   10,3 KattedalsI Dorindah Eragon
sin - valk Ev Hietanen Tk 22.09 32 2120/2 53,8  1 c c   2,8 Bonus Thelma GervaldsVi
Satu Hänninen, Varkaus Kj 29.09 37 1740/1 52,9 x 2 c c   3,7 BleckwardC Bonus UusituvanJ
J 13.10 32 1800/1 53,2 x 3 c c   2,0 EkstrandsB TolängasRo Bonus
Laura Pulliainen (C) J 13.10 40 2180/1 hll c c   - Thelma Dorindah
Yht:408 22-22-42 6.227 € P 11.01 31 2320/1 hll c c   - H.G.Loreen GervaldsVi TellsKorpr
19:71 8-7-10 1.857 € O 15.01 32 1700/1 56,5 x 1 c c   5,0 Bonus SmedensNic FarmensTix

4

yht:103 25-20-18 19:3 0-2-1 50,6 130 € 18:14 5-4-3 44,9a 46,4 880 €

Farmens Tix 302 RUSS (SE)

1860:1

44,9ake

46,4ke

4.939 €

15 v prn T Korsnäs Brådis - Ju Saarela Y 01.09 36 1900/1 50,0 x 1 c c   1,7 FarmensTix RickyWee MysMondie3
Zanthana - Vagabond Kt 16.09 31 2100/3 50,5a x 2 c c   9,1 Eragon FarmensTix
sin - musta Y 14.10 32 1800/1 48,9  1 c c   5,3 FarmensTix Circo RobbieWee
Eeva Paakkari, Hausjärvi O 27.10 32 1920/1 50,1 x 1 c c   2,1 FarmensTix MysMondie3 Krusa
Y 17.11 32 1840/1 52,3 x 1 c c   7,5 FarmensTix Krusa Goldenwild
Julia Saarela (P2) O 22.11 32 1820/1 52,3 x 2 c c   1,9 BleckwardC FarmensTix SmedensNic
Yht:63 8-9-6 1.624 € H 05.12 31 2340/2 57,9 x 6 c c   12,6 KumlabyMan TejasKlari GemstoneAr
19:8 1-2-1 272 € O 15.01 32 1800/1 53,7 x 3 c c   6,5 Bonus SmedensNic FarmensTix

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Koe1 Poni1 Poni2   Seuraava lähtö