Käsiohjelma, 19.1.2020 13:00 Lahti, Jokimaa

1. ponilähtö klo 12:50 A-Ponit tasoitusajo 1140 m p. 3.10.0 + 20 m/ 3,0 s P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20)

Ratanumero = 03

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Koe1 Poni1   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:2 2-0-0 20:2 2-0-0 3.07,8 220 € 19:0 0-0-0 0 €

Specific's Magic 321 SH

1140:1

3.07,8ly

220 €

5 v m O Corsendonck v. Stepelo 175 SH -  
Sammalisen Iiris - Gläntans Pirat 79 SH  
lila valk - lila  
Kaikkonen Emilia & Marko, Ähtäri

POISSA

 
 
Bea-Noora Kyynäräinen (P1)  
Yht:67 16-17-9 3.300 €  
20:2 2-0-0 220 €  

2

yht:7 1-2-0 20:2 1-1-0 3.05,6 150 € 19:4 0-1-0 3.08,0 90 €

Frida Fighter

1160:1

3.05,6ly

264 €

5 v m T Rosenbergs Haodino 246 SH - F Espo H 21.11.2018 31 1100/2 3,23,2 x 4 c c   11,3 HeinäahonH Twistiö Skogsborgs
Rosenhagas Louise - Hormesta Erik Viking M 14.04 31 1100/4 3,20,9 x 4 c c   12,4 BrigatinPo Momba ConeridgeM
pun musta valk - pun musta valk H 18.05 31 1160/1 3,08,0 x 2 c c   0,7 A.S.Xander FridaFight Sibylla
Fiia Espo, Kouvola La 30.05 37 1160/2 3,09,7 x 8 c c   18,4 RosasSecre AarteenRob Keijunen14
R 07.07 31 1180/2 3,11,8 x 5 c c   9,7 AnjalanRos Promisehil AnjalanNic
Fiia Espo (P2)        
Yht:164 19-28-28 5.704 €        
20:4 2-2-0 300 €        

3

yht:19 0-0-2 20:1 0-0-1 3.09,8 30 € 19:6 0-0-0 3.11,2 50 €

Tammelan Wild Chaos

2

3.10,6aly

3.08,0ly

248 €

10 v m O Ekskogens Jinx - A Kuusiaho La 14.10.2018 31 1160/1 3,10,1 x 5 c c   5,6 Swägä Kaunisrann RamaShedir
Björknäs Jazzette 1244 SH - Jolly Roger of Marshwood Ps 27.10.2018 31 1120/2 3,12,7  6 c c   11,7 Moonshines DanceOurTe LelunRinss
musta pun sin - valk L 14.02 31 1160/1 3,11,2  4 c c   12,9 AlmondsTer SmedensMat Usvaniityn
Kuusiaho Anne & Anni, Kouvola K 21.02 31 1100/1 3,22,6  7 c c   24,5 SmedensMat AnyanYuppi Usvaniityn
M 17.03 31 1120/1 3,11,6  4 c c   4,9 Dunnaldurs Usvaniityn AnyanYuppi
Anni Kuusiaho (P2) J 27.04 40 1160/2 3,14,7  8 c c   18,6 Koivunieme Momba AarteenRin
Yht:33 0-0-3 348 € La 30.05 37 1160/4 3,14,2  9 c c   23,6 RosasSecre AarteenRob Keijunen14
20:3 0-0-1 70 € L 19.12 31 1140/3 3,28,9  5 c c   2,2 A.S.Xander PetbackaLi Niemenpell

4

yht:25 1-4-1 20:2 0-1-0 3.04,3 60 € 19:11 1-3-1 3.04,5 340 €

Usvaniityn Jones 305 SH

1180:1

3.04,3ly

492 €

6 v prn R Usvaniityn Hemuli 125 SH - T Töyrylä Ks 08.06 32 1060/1 3,10,6  4 c c   1,7 Marko BoogieWoog EachanCall
Elsa v.d. Horst 1342 SH - Arco v.h. Hof V Kiviranta Km 27.07 40 1100/1 m-  hll c ȼ   - AamuyönHal OoSoleMio Tepsutti
musta - vaal pun musta T Töyrylä La 01.08 31 1100/2 3,04,5  2 c ȼ   1,3 SulennonSo Usvaniityn AyCaramba
Tiia Töyrylä, Kouvola K 25.08 33 1600/1 3,05,8 x 4 c ȼ   2,9 BoogieWoog SulennonSo Pihlajamäe
Pe 22.09 31 1240/2 3,05,6  2 c ȼ   1,7 Kaunisrann Usvaniityn HakalanEst
Tiia Töyrylä (P2) K 21.11 31 1100/3 3,08,5 x 6 c c   10,7 SmedensMat SulennonSo A.S.Xander
Yht:52 3-6-7 1.122 € L 24.11 32 1160/2 3,13,3 x 8 c c   15,1 A.S.Xander PonikujanE PetbackaLi
20:2 0-1-0 60 € K 01.12 31 1220/1 3,05,5 x 1 c c   0,0 Usvaniityn HakalanEin HakalanMel

5

yht:27 2-2-7 20:2 0-0-2 3.06,3 66 € 19:14 0-1-2 3.06,7 182 €

Petbacka Little John

2

3.06,3ly

624 €

8 v m R Lyktans Primus 119 SH -  
Vera v.d. Lieting 1463 SH - Kovin v. Malang  
pinkki - musta  
Satu Naukkarinen, Joroinen

POISSA

 
 
Emmi Innanen (P1)  
Yht:30 0-4-7 518 €  
20:3 0-1-2 126 €  

6

yht:13 0-1-3 20:1 0-0-0 3.04,6 20 € 19:0 0-0-0 0 €

Jokimäen Cassie

1200:1

3.01,3ke

194 €

13 v vprt R Big Tico 36 SH - A Salo Lo 28.6.2014 34 1120/6 3,12,9  6 c c   12,0 SmedensAxl AarteenTui KananojanR
Jokimäen Sametti 985 SH - Opan 21 SH L 16.8.2014 35 1160/5 hkä c c   - Kaunisrann Lottaliina NorlandasS
pun - valk K 24.8.2014 35 1160/1 3,07,2  2 c c   7,0 PonikujanV JokimäenCa Lottaliina
Iida Kettunen, Mäntsälä M 14.9.2014 32 1640/1 3,01,3 x 3 c c   1,8 Hietaranna AarteenTui JokimäenCa
T 30.9.2014 31 1140/3 3,12,0  9 c c   19,7 PearlCloud KananojanR NummenEeri
Iida Kettunen (P2) La 16.11.2014 31 1180/1 3,15,0  10 c c   14,7 HeinäahonV MyMateOfel AarteenTi-
Yht:1 0-0-0 20 € K 27.11.2014 31 1140/1 3,09,7  10 c c   10,7 B.A.Samwis JokimäenSi Sammalisen
20:1 0-0-0 20 € H 7.1.2015 31 1160/2 3,08,8 x 5 c c   17,9 Azalena Sammalisen SandbarsPe

7

yht:13 0-3-2 20:4 0-1-0 3.07,1 60 € 19:9 0-2-2 3.16,8a 3.03,7 180 €

Ponikujan Elsa

2

3.16,8aly

3.03,7ly

240 €

7 v m T Ytterhalls Frosson SWE 43 SH - I Tikkala H 17.08 37 1100/3 3,10,4  2 c c   1,6 Tomtagårde PonikujanE KonstilanC
Rofyliina - Emux 8 SH K 25.08 33 1600/2 3,07,5 x 7 c c   5,7 BoogieWoog SulennonSo Pihlajamäe
- K 23.09 31 1180/1 3,16,1  7 c c   23,7 A.S.Wanda1 RamaShedir MarjamäenJ
Iina Tikkala, Orimattila L 29.09 31 1140/1 3,16,8a  6 c c   28,0 SonyaA SulennonSo EachanCall
K 21.11 31 1100/4 3,13,1  11 c c   15,8 SmedensMat SulennonSo A.S.Xander
Iina Tikkala (P1) L 24.11 32 1140/5 3,03,7  2 c c   0,3 A.S.Xander PonikujanE PetbackaLi
Yht:13 0-3-2 240 € L 19.12 31 1180/1 3,25,5  8 c c   6,6 A.S.Xander PetbackaLi Niemenpell
20:4 0-1-0 60 € H 01.01 31 1120/2 3,13,7  2 c c   9,4 SkogbölenN PonikujanE PetbackaLi

8

yht:46 2-6-4 20:3 0-0-0 3.05,1 0 € 19:22 1-2-3 3.01,4a 2.59,1 378 €

Tomtagårdens Widar 218 SH (SE)

1220:1

3.01,4ake

2.59,1ly

783 €

10 v hikko R Castor v. Bunswaard - A Kalenius La 03.11 31 1200/3 hll c c   - A.S.Wanda1 TsunamiDus HakalanEin
Wilma - Allgunnens Micko T 10.11 31 1740/1 3,00,4 x 3 c c   9,4 SonyaA SannikonZa Tomtagårde
sin valk - sin H 13.11 31 1280/1 3,03,8  3 c c   6,2 HakalanEin AarteenSal Tomtagårde
Räsänen Raimo & Tuula, Kuopio K 21.11 31 1120/3 3,05,8 x 7 c c   11,5 SmedensMat SulennonSo A.S.Xander
L 24.11 32 1180/2 3,13,3  9 c c   19,0 A.S.Xander PonikujanE PetbackaLi
Adele Kalenius (P2) L 19.12 31 1200/2 3,17,9 x 4 c c   1,6 A.S.Xander PetbackaLi Niemenpell
Yht:52 1-1-3 434 € K 23.12 31 1600/1 3,13,5 x 5 c c   18,6 SmedensMat AarteenNii Pihlajamäe
20:3 0-0-0 0 € J 26.12 33 1240/1 3,15,7  5 c c   22,7 SavonanUrp Niemenpell PetbackaLi

9

yht:6 3-1-1 20:1 0-0-0 0 € 19:5 3-1-1 2.53,4 380 €

Koivuniemen Ritari Ässä

1260:1

2.53,4ly

380 €

5 v m R Kaunisrannan Ursus 180 SH - M Kiukas Pk 16.03 33 1060/4 3,10,1 x 1 c c   6,6 Koivunieme Korpikulma LekonFelix
Vera v.d. Lieting 1463 SH - Kovin v. Malang J 27.04 40 1140/2 3,01,8  1 c c   4,6 Koivunieme Momba AarteenRin
sin valk - tumm sin K 29.04 31 1120/1 3,02,1  1 c ȼ   2,0 Koivunieme Usvaniityn Momba
Julia Kiukas, Mikkeli La 30.05 31 1640/2 2,55,4 x 2 c ȼ   4,3 AnyanYuppi Koivunieme BoogieWoog
( Julia Kiukas ) L 30.06 31 1180/1 2,53,4 x 3 c c   0,6 Usvaniityn AlmondsTer Koivunieme
Maria Kiukas (P2)        
Yht:265 78-56-33 16.375 €        
20:7 2-3-0 370 €        

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Koe1 Poni1   Seuraava lähtö