Käsiohjelma, 19.1.2020 13:00 Lahti, Jokimaa

5. lähtö klo 14:35 Kylmäveriset tasoitusajo 2140 m p. 7500 e + 20 m/ 5000 e. enintään 12 500 e P. 1000 e. (1000-500-300-200-100-100)

Ratanumero = 03

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Koe1 Poni1   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:40 2-4-2 20:6 0-1-1 35,6a 28,9 1.320 € 19:21 1-3-1 33,0a 29,9 4.285 €

Inton Rilla

2140:1

33,0ake

28,9ke

7.085 €

8 v klm R Turon Into - V Tonttila H 30.10 2 2140/2 31,4  6 c c   20,0 1,9 Villikuti Kastehelme Trolle
Riksun Rilla - Vokkerilla K 09.11 2 2100/9 33,0a  4 c c   19,2 2,4 Trolle EnergiaUrh MontsanVip
musta vaal pun - musta valk orans H 20.11 2 2140/3 31,6  1 c c   18,2 0,0 Werona IntonRilla Kala-Kalle
Eeva Nieminen, Iitti L 24.11 5 2140/12 34,5a  9 c c   10,6 8,1 Trolle MontsanVip Kastehelme
( Pekka Nieminen ) K 01.12 9 2120/9 32,4  6 c c   17,7 4,2 Kilponen Kastehelme Jemmatar
Kimi Pesonen (A) Ki Pesonen La 22.12 10 2140/3 38,6  11 c c   42,0 10,6 LydiaAria Hurjapuro RenumHelga
Yht:143 7-12-10 28.415 € L 30.12 2 2140/1 35,2a  2 c c   24,7 0,1 Karhotti IntonRilla Kastehelme
20:9 0-1-1 1.620 € K 10.01 9 2120/4 30,4  5 c c   28,2 0,5 Jemmatar Kastehelme Jaajo

2

yht:29 1-6-4 20:4 0-1-1 33,7a 30,5 1.000 € 19:8 1-2-2 31,4a 31,5 3.340 €

Kastehelmeni

2

31,4ake

30,5ke

6.120 €

9 v prt T Vänskä -  
Tohitar - Kihis  
musta sin - sin  
Juha Pirhonen, Kouvola

POISSA

 
( Hannu Markku Pirhonen )  
Arto Laaksonen (aA)  
Yht:10344 860-958-965 2.140.207 €  
20:51 2-3-6 17.655 €  

3

yht:94 2-6-4 20:3 0-0-0 31,9a 34,7 75 € 19:17 0-0-0 30,1a 31,6 730 €

Susan Prinssi

3

29,3ake

30,3ke

6.511 €

15 v prt R Apassi - Ke Granqvist L 09.09 1 2140/7 33,4a  11 c c   190,9 11,6 Milrid Vappujätkä AlmanInto
Suikun Susanna - Suikku F 04.10 7 2140/3 34,0 x 12 c c   191,5 4,6 PiirronTui KipinäRols Annan
viol valk hopea - viol Tk 13.10 9 2120/2 33,3 x 8 c c   23,0 2,0 Edustava AhonTaika Kisari-Nop
Granqvist Kenneth & Silja, Siuntio F 20.10 5 2160/6 31,6  7 c c   191,3 4,3 Bilettäjä Kartos ViksuVilpe
H 06.11 3 2120/4 -a  hpl c c   78,0 - Vilviiri Milrid Tosi-Tonni
Kenneth Granqvist (B) L 29.11 6 2160/9 40,0  9 c c   201,5 19,2 SavonSanna MontsanVip Carmeniina
Yht:65 1-1-1 1.895 € H 09.12 1 2120/6 31,5a  8 c c   141,4 4,0 TosiVoima Kemppeli Trolle
20:3 0-0-0 75 € Tk 27.12 8 2100/3 31,8a  5 c c   66,2 1,7 ViksuVilpe Marttius Kopsahovin

4

yht:63 2-7-3 20:2 0-0-0 41,4 0 € 19:7 0-0-0 27,4a 31,0 280 €

Liinan Muisto

4

27,4aly

31,0ke

5.137 €

9 v prt T Patrikin Muisto - A Laaksonen L 07.03 3 2160/4 33,3 x 6 c c   8,5 3,4 SalamanLii Pajuneito Charliina
Ilorex - Helorix M Elfving La 26.04 8 2140/3 31,8  9 c c   37,5 3,2 AntinMuru IntonRilla Duuri
vihr valk - valk L 03.05 8 2140/1 32,7a  7 c c   26,2 1,9 KosenKimal OhranVoitt VauhtiRols
Kastarinen Maarit & Koskiaho Vesa, Hamina M 13.05 8 1600/12 27,4a  7 c c   127,3 2,9 SorjanSäih Disain KosenKimal
( Maarit Kastarinen ) Lo 27.05 10 2180/5 31,0  5 c ȼ   32,9 1,6 Osla OjalanVilk VieskerinV
Markku Elfving (A) N Skinnari H 28.08 1 2120/1 33,6  6 c c   25,1 7,9 Joihovi Kopsahovin Palopäälli
Yht:1167 80-93-92 149.373 € M Elfving H 25.09 1 2160/2 36,0 x 12 c c   48,9 13,7 Bilettäjä ELTimotei Kromaus
20:3 0-0-0 160 € K 10.01 9 2100/1 hll c c   52,4 - Jemmatar Kastehelme Jaajo

5

yht:52 1-9-6 20:6 1-1-1 28,4a 30,7 2.240 € 19:18 0-5-2 29,4a 31,3 4.002 €

Ojalan Vilkas

2160:1

28,4ake

30,7ke

9.458 €

11 v prt R Suikun Ero - J Tammimetsä L 09.09 1 2140/4 29,4a  9 c c   30,8 3,2 Milrid Vappujätkä AlmanInto
Ojalan Lumikki - Vokkerilla L 29.09 3 3180/2 33,8  2 c c   8,1 0,2 Singer OjalanVilk JasunIlo
sin valk - sin H 23.10 3 2620/2 32,1a  2 c c   14,9 0,1 RiinanKirm OjalanVilk ELTimotei
Virpi Laamanen, Askola K 31.10 1 2100/5 29,5a  3 c c   7,7 2,2 Drillari Kopsahovin OjalanVilk
H 16.11 1 2120/5 31,7a  2 c c   22,2 0,2 Bilettäjä OjalanVilk Vappujätkä
Jyrki Tammimetsä (aA) L 29.11 6 2160/7 34,6  6 c c   40,3 7,5 SavonSanna MontsanVip Carmeniina
Yht:6734 633-680-640 1.727.798 € K 02.01 5 2120/1 30,7  1 c c   12,5 0,1 OjalanVilk Joihovi Kastehelme
20:14 2-3-1 6.130 € L 11.01 2 2140/8 30,2a  8 c c   15,1 3,6 MontsanVip Vokkeni Trolle

6

yht:75 3-4-5 20:2 0-0-0 31,2 175 € 19:9 0-0-0 29,6a 30,0 275 €

Pöllikuski

2

28,8ake

28,7ke

10.710 €

11 v prt R Joihuri - V Laakkala K 04.04 8 2140/2 30,2  8 c c   108,4 2,2 M.A.Piste TosiVoima SalamanLii
Tähti Pako - Tähen Muisto T 14.05 9 2600/2 31,3  9 c c   73,5 4,6 LakanLeija HelunKuva Tuiskuta
sin - musta T 28.05 6 2100/4 32,3  12 c c   73,1 11,5 Råger MerranJysk Amaro
Ville Laakkala, Nastola K 14.06 1 2120/5 30,5  12 c c   48,4 5,1 HyypänLilj Wihtori Runoneito
M Forss T 05.11 7 2100/5 30,0 x 7 c c   41,9 1,4 AronViima Sirpsakka KruununPri
Ville Laakkala (C) J Saarela K 21.11 5 2120/4 31,2 x 9 c c   33,8 4,5 Varoitus NugaRols Kilponen
Yht:58 1-3-0 5.095 € K 01.12 7 2100/4 30,6 x 8 c c   23,9 3,7 PiirronTui Kilhakka Hulluduuna
20:2 0-0-0 175 € V Laakkala L 12.12 1 2140/1 29,6a  5 c c   52,0 0,5 Lumo-Pekun OiEmma Taikatulen

7

yht:86 2-6-5 20:4 0-0-2 29,1a 30,9 540 € 19:14 0-1-1 29,9a 29,0 1.505 €

Valssaus

3

28,9ake

29,0ke

10.634 €

10 v prt R Valtraus - J Nummi Tk 13.10 9 2120/4 32,6  5 c c   10,0 0,4 Edustava AhonTaika Kisari-Nop
Sinkkuri - Sinkun Vinkku T 29.10 5 2140/6 30,4 x 10 c c   72,4 1,5 HissunMaht JasunIlo Suloviima
sin valk - musta F 01.11 8 2640/5 31,7 x 4 c c   42,9 0,9 JamasViljo HissunMaht Bietro
Jaakko Mäntylä, Marttila Tk 08.11 5 2120/5 32,2 x 7 c c   41,9 5,4 Hollaus Mumina Firello
( Jaakko Mäntylä ) P 15.11 4 2100/9 30,8a  2 c c   33,6 0,2 MerranPetr Valssaus Hotlinki
Jouni Nummi (A) H 27.11 5 2640/2 30,8  7 c c   70,1 2,4 Karlo Hollaus Villiheili
Yht:1765 96-141-149 307.912 € P 02.12 4 2600/6 30,7a  6 c c   10,4 1,1 Annan NaskalinHe MerranPetr
20:12 0-0-2 720 € T 10.12 7 2100/5 29,9a x 10 c c   43,8 2,4 Annan Kuutti Temetrius

8

yht:45 5-5-3 20:1 0-0-0 37,9 0 € 19:5 0-0-0 29,3 265 €

Multi Tähti

4

29,3ake

27,9ke

9.500 €

13 v tprt O Tähti-Vokker - A Hammar F 29.10.2018 5 2140/7 29,3a  4 c c   22,1 2,0 EetuRols JasunVelho VeeranVend
Suskatar - Patrik A Moilanen P 9.11.2018 5 2120/4 hll c c   4,1* - MerranJysk Voitto-Aat Humu-Liisa
sin pun valk - sin Ha Torvinen H 10.11.2018 3 2100/8 -a x k c c   13,1 - Voima-Simo IlonVilist Carmeniina
Hemaka Team, Iitti M Johansson Lo 22.07 8 2180/5 30,2  6 c c   11,6 1,4 Kilponen Tuisku-Tup Millikka
T 06.08 3 2120/5 29,3  7 c c   69,1 3,8 Ruopas Kuutti Räiskäys
Markku Johansson (A) J 06.09 8 2180/2 30,6  13 c c   35,3 1,7 Elitloppet Eko-Ester Caarna
Yht:874 22-34-42 38.247 € L 19.09 9 2140/8 32,3  8 c c   37,8 5,8 Sakarin AlmanInto Joihovi
20:1 0-0-0 0 € K 01.12 9 2140/3 31,8  8 c c   44,3 4,8 Kilponen Kastehelme Jemmatar

9

yht:73 4-6-3 20:5 0-2-0 28,5 1.600 € 19:11 0-0-0 28,4 1.050 €

Aarteen Etsijä

5

30,7ake

28,4ke

12.370 €

12 v prt R Aarteen Aprik - A Teivainen K 14.06 1 2120/6 30,1  11 c c   17,7 4,3 HyypänLilj Wihtori Runoneito
Vilpotar - Vispok Ju Torvinen L 29.06 1 2140/3 hpl c c   46,8 - Mootsartti SissinSisu AdvenTure
valk pun musta - pun valk sin S Raitala H 23.10 7 2120/2 28,7  7 c c   34,7 1,7 Pärttyl MerranJysk AdvenTure
Suutari Eija & Timo, Kotka K 31.10 3 2100/3 29,7  6 c c   16,5 1,5 Kilhakka Tuviker Vektoria
( Timo Suutari ) Ha Torvinen H 16.11 3 2120/4 30,8  9 c c   29,8 1,9 SiporinSan Intoiivari AdvenTure
Iikka Nurmonen (bA) I Nurmonen K 01.12 7 2100/2 30,2  7 c c   11,6 2,8 PiirronTui Kilhakka Hulluduuna
Yht:6032 868-641-571 4.069.230 € A Teivainen K 02.01 5 2140/4 31,1  5 c c   13,6 2,7 OjalanVilk Joihovi Kastehelme
20:103 27-12-7 114.380 € K 10.01 4 2100/2 30,4  10 c c   16,5 2,4 I.P.Vapari Kilhakka Tulipiippu

10

yht:60 2-9-9 20:4 0-0-1 28,9 950 € 19:9 0-0-0 25,6a 28,0 720 €

Hulmuska

6

25,6aly

28,0ke

12.440 €

10 v prt T M.A. Viki - C Ukkola K 29.04 6 2100/6 27,9a  7 c c   109,5 1,3 Hambo Hulluduuna Minskaus
I.P. Lieska - Suikun Ero M 24.05 5 1600/12 25,8a  5 c c   24,6 1,3 T.J.Jakari LulunLupau Carda
vihr valk - valk K 14.06 1 2120/4 28,9  9 c c   20,3 1,7 HyypänLilj Wihtori Runoneito
Carita Ukkola, Kouvola L 30.06 3 1640/9 25,6a  9 c c   164,2 2,8 Sokru AnninVappu Eicku
Lo 05.08 6 1600/4 -a  hpl c c   41,6 - Vektoria PappanPara Joivaus
Carita Ukkola (aA) K 22.08 4 2100/7 28,0  7 c c   70,0 2,6 Tamburiini Kilhakka B.Violetta
Yht:1076 35-55-75 96.195 € K 05.09 4 2100/12 30,6a  7 c c   50,7 6,3 KorvenLiid Limuska Runoneito
20:4 0-0-1 950 € K 10.01 4 2100/6 30,0  6 c c   59,6 1,5 I.P.Vapari Kilhakka Tulipiippu

11

yht:54 2-2-5 20:1 0-0-0 42,5 0 € 19:22 1-2-2 28,8 4.640 €

Noran Pot

7

28,8ke

9.190 €

8 v trn T Tutuari - A Laaksonen La 15.07 8 2100/2 30,0  2 c c   5,0 0,1 MuusanTytt NoranPot Vikslena
Tupla-Viola - Turo S Markkula L 04.08 12 2140/8 30,3  7 c c   66,0 3,4 Sisu-Syke Rokkoff HilunVipin
sin kelt - kelt A Laaksonen H 07.08 1 2120/2 28,8  5 c c   18,2 1,1 KanjoninKu VallunVire MerranPetr
Soile Färlin, Helsinki H 14.08 5 2100/1 28,8  5 c c   18,8 1,2 SiinanTäht ViksuViliv KosenKimal
( Soile Färlin ) R 18.08 10 2120/3 31,3  6 c c   20,9 3,2 MiranSiru KanjoninKu Lumo-Pekun
Kari Venäläinen (bA) L 29.08 5 2160/6 30,2  10 c c   14,2 2,6 Tähtihohto Vilviiri Singer
Yht:12040 938-1071-1130 3.837.890 € So Färlin Pe 22.09 7 2180/1 hpl c c   - ViksuVilpe KoivunTäht Vilunkipel
20:40 2-2-3 8.180 € A Hammar H 18.12 5 2160/1 hpl c c   83,2 - Tuuskanen Pipareemo TosiVoima

12

yht:94 7-4-6 20:7 3-2-0 28,8 9.550 € 19:20 1-0-1 28,8a 30,5 2.385 €

Jemmatar

8

28,8ake

28,8ke

18.252 €

10 v vprt T Valtraus - A Pessinen-Hirvelä L 24.11 2 2140/3 m37,6  9 c c   97,2 11,2 ErikaKulta Suloviima Petroli
Venlatar - Rallaus Tk 30.11 3 2100/2 m36,3  8 c c   114,6 8,9 ErikaKulta PuksinPoik Vanjali
musta hopea pinkki - hopea pinkki T Okkolin K 01.12 9 2120/2 31,5 x 3 c c   40,9 2,4 Kilponen Kastehelme Jemmatar
SV Equine Ensemble, Orimattila-Mikkeli F 06.12 5 2160/6 30,6  1 c c   7,2 2,2 Jemmatar H.V.Tureks ViksuVilpe
( Sanni Vahlsten ) M 15.12 6 2120/7 30,9 x 8 c c   8,4 3,3 Sykloni N.P.Turbo MontsanVip
Antti Teivainen (aA) J 26.12 3 2180/2 32,3 x 10 c c   14,4 3,0 MontsanVip SavonSanna EllinKaram
Yht:58322 7913-6461-5687 27.751.232 € A Teivainen H 01.01 7 2140/1 29,4  5 c c   5,0 1,8 M.A.Piste Carmeniina Trolle
20:196 31-20-22 105.885 € K 10.01 9 2120/3 30,2  1 c c   3,8 0,2 Jemmatar Kastehelme Jaajo

13

yht:57 2-4-10 20:2 0-0-0 32,1 100 € 19:0 0-0-0 0 €

Suviruusuli

9

27,6aly

28,3ke

11.645 €

9 v trt T Liising - T Perttunen K 8.3.2018 4 2100/1 29,9  8 c c   24,3 3,1 Marmardu B.Riitu Vinksa
Tuppuran Tuuli - Vokkerilla T 13.3.2018 1 2120/6 31,3  4 c c   12,7 0,3 Vinhatuuri Ette Ponutella
sin kelt valk - sin P 27.3.2018 8 2120/3 hpl c c   19,8 - Rojalti HilunVipin Erkaneva
Pia Mäkinen, Orimattila F 1.6.2018 10 2180/1 29,7  11 c c   67,6 4,1 Sadehelmi VarpukanVi NaskalinHe
( Henry Blomerus ) H Hietala L 10.6.2018 8 2140/1 32,7a  7 c c   23,0 14,2 PaakkarinM KorvenLiid ErikaKulta
Marko Majaniemi (A) T Perttunen T 26.6.2018 9 2100/4 30,8 x 10 c c   73,9 5,8 LiisanTuli Taksvenla PoikolanNe
Yht:551 38-39-34 65.839 € T 17.7.2018 2 2100/2 30,2  7 c c   41,5 5,6 Riipinen EliasJuone Loikkaus
20:4 0-1-0 720 € Hen Blomerus L 19.12 21 2180/2 36,5  kl c c   hyv 30,2 LadyLeQuee Suviruusul SuvinSäväy

14

yht:65 5-4-6 20:5 0-1-0 29,2a 32,0 2.500 € 19:23 2-2-4 27,9a 29,4 4.120 €

Välkyn Vesku

10

27,9aly

29,4ke

11.475 €

10 v prt R Sikko - Ju Torvinen L 04.11 2 2140/11 29,6a  3 c c   93,5 1,9 Drillari Bilettäjä VälkynVesk
Vokkerin Välkky - Vokker H 16.11 1 2120/4 32,3a x 5 c c   19,8 1,5 Bilettäjä OjalanVilk Vappujätkä
sin valk harm - sin valk J Saarela F 22.11 8 2140/4 30,2a  1 c c   21,1 0,6 VälkynVesk TosiVoima Vappujätkä
Kymen Lemmikkieläinhoitola T:mi, Kouvola K 01.12 9 2140/2 30,8 x 4 c c   5,9 2,8 Kilponen Kastehelme Jemmatar
( Matti Lampinen ) T 10.12 8 2100/12 29,5a  3 c c   12,2 1,1 Tinderi Velaks VälkynVesk
Jarmo Saarela (dA) H 18.12 5 2140/2 30,9 x 9 c c   16,8 4,3 Tuuskanen Pipareemo TosiVoima
Yht:20570 1610-1832-1873 5.332.053 € E Holopainen T 21.12 8 2100/3 33,7 x 9 c c   37,6 1,5 Karlo Hotlinki Kuutti
20:211 14-22-14 78.546 € J Saarela H 04.01 3 2120/9 29,2a  10 c c   35,0 2,1 TosiVoima RallinMuis Tuuskanen

15

yht:45 5-5-3 20:3 0-0-0 31,0a 33,1 100 € 19:20 3-1-2 28,7a 29,2 6.130 €

Suikun Chili

11

28,7ake

29,2ke

9.700 €

11 v tprt R Suikun Ralli - P Vehviläinen K 05.09 9 2140/6 30,3  4 c c   29,8 2,0 OhranKarpa UkkosenJym ValdemarLa
Lotta A - Pysteri Mat Juutila F 13.09 2 2180/3 29,2  3 c c   21,1 0,5 Kromaus Singer SuikunChil
kelt sin - kelt L 29.09 5 2140/7 28,7a  1 c c   16,1 0,3 SuikunChil OssianTotk UnnanVesse
Leo Lepistö, Orimattila H 02.10 2 2660/5 31,0  6 c c   7,3 1,2 HissunMaht Tähtihohto Hollaus
P Vehviläinen K 21.10 4 2100/7 30,0a  6 c c   9,3 1,5 TuurenLent Tosi-Tonni Vilviiri
Pertti Puikkonen (aA) L 26.10 3 2140/5 30,0  12 c c   42,0 5,1 TuurenLent OiEmma Sisu-Syke
Yht:38364 3148-3402-3526 8.479.910 € Mat Juutila H 06.11 3 2120/2 29,8a x 4 c c   19,3 1,4 Vilviiri Milrid Tosi-Tonni
20:42 2-1-7 13.205 € H 04.01 3 2120/6 31,0a  11 c c   22,0 5,8 TosiVoima RallinMuis Tuuskanen

16

yht:52 1-7-9 20:2 0-0-0 31,3 24 € 19:10 0-1-2 26,7a 27,5 1.610 €

Arlan Ilo

12

26,7aly

27,5ke

10.254 €

10 v trt T Liising - O Koivunen H 06.02 5 2120/1 30,0  9 c c   34,5 1,6 Mopoheikki Kukkarosuo Mikimani
Arla-Tyttö - Sipori H 13.02 5 2100/8 30,7  6 c c   58,0 2,3 Mopoheikki Kilhakka Vekraus
vihr kelt valk - vihr kelt T Okkolin H 02.03 3 2120/4 32,6  10 c c   42,0 4,3 Vappuäijä MattilanMi Siiking
Hednäs Hanna & Peter, Lohja P 27.04 1 2120/1 27,5  3 c c   33,3 2,0 Villieri OhranVoitt ArlanIlo
( Ari Jääskeläinen ) Km 19.05 6 1600/2 26,7a x 2 c c   2,6* 1,3 Laari ArlanIlo Sinkkutuul
Teemu Okkolin (aA) H 12.06 2 2120/7 29,1  11 c c   40,3 6,7 MerranTaht Laari NoranPot
Yht:10699 948-924-852 3.462.527 € K Rosimo Km 22.06 9 2600/7 31,5a  8 c c   29,3 5,0 Pilskeri HilunVipin Voitto-Aat
20:45 5-4-2 21.160 € O Koivunen T 02.07 8 2100/4 31,4a  8 c c   18,9 8,4 Pilskeri Uusi-Valts Sarmööri