Käsiohjelma, 24.10.2021 12:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri

4. ponilähtö klo 13:00 B-Ponit tasoitusajo 1640 m p. 2.15.0 + 20 m/ 1,6 s P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20)

Ratanumero = 08

Edellinen lähtö   Poni1 Poni2 Poni3 Poni4 Poni5 Poni6 Poni7 Poni8 Poni9 Poni10 Poni11   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:17 3-7-2 21:7 1-4-1 2.10,6a 2.15,4 355 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Domino Wee

1640:1

2.10,1ake

2.03,4ke

1.060 €

3 v prt O Gumino 37 RUSS - J Rauos Lo 06.06 38 1600/1 2,30,6 x 2 c c   14,3 BrioniWee DominoWee SankarinIl
Romette Nick - Ernst Romeo T 13.07 33 1680/1 hll c c   - LittleCind Troijan VanessaMir
sin - musta H 25.07 35 1620/5 2,19,1 x 2 c c   2,6 BrioniWee DominoWee SankarinIl
Viktoria Penttilä, Kotka Pe 14.08 34 2220/2 2,15,4 x 1 c c   6,4 DominoWee Quartzston AatuAlfred
( Viktoria Penttilä ) Tk 25.09 35 1600/1 2,10,6a x 2 c c   2,2 KattinaEss DominoWee P.H.Hurtig
Julia Kiukas (C) T 12.10 31 1600/2 2,17,8 x 3 c c   8,3 TusensMona KattinaEss DominoWee
Yht:306 102-64-42 19.157 €        
21:23 8-6-3 2.130 €        

2

yht:25 12-2-6 21:6 4-1-1 2.09,3a 2.09,8 580 € 20:1 1-0-0 2.31,8a 100 €

Kattina Ess 316 RUSS (SE)

1720:1

2.02,5ake

58,4ke

1.844 €

9 v vrt T Gumino 37 RUSS - N Elofsson 17.5.2015 37 1640/2 2,29,6  3       -
Linella Ess 227 RUSS - Ripadals Jinnic Je Suomela F 13.11 31 1640/4 2,31,8a  1 c c   1,6 KattinaEss HSPatronic KorpralDyn
musta pun valk - musta J Pirttijoki S 18.09 33 1660/1 2,18,7  1 c c   7,2 KattinaEss TusensMona TorvaldHui
Johanna Pirttijoki, Ylöjärvi Km 19.09 39 1660/1 2,19,0  1 c c   14,7 KattinaEss KorpralDyn ÄngdalasTy
Tk 25.09 35 1600/5 2,09,3a x 1 c c   2,2 KattinaEss DominoWee P.H.Hurtig
Johanna Pirttijoki (C) F 03.10 31 1680/1 2,12,9  1 c c   1,0 KattinaEss Hillsheads RutErnst
Yht:65 17-7-10 2.874 € T 12.10 31 1640/1 2,09,8 x 2 c c   0,6 TusensMona KattinaEss DominoWee
21:6 4-1-1 580 €        

3

yht:25 15-5-1 21:5 4-1-0 2.08,7 450 € 20:6 4-0-0 2.09,8a 2.07,8 500 €

Varane Wee

1740:1

2.09,8ake

2.01,3ke

2.085 €

7 v prt R Gumino 37 RUSS - N Pitkänen Jo 11.8.2019 32 1740/1 2,13,7  2 c c   4,5 GoldenFigh VaraneWee Niittykorv
Hults Varona - Vagabond Li 4.8.2020 32 1680/1 hll c c   - FabledLuna MargaritaT AarteenAst
musta - lila Jo 9.8.2020 34 1720/1 2,14,4  1 c c   1,6 VaraneWee MargaritaT VanjaMo278
Nea Pitkänen, Tuusniemi Ku 6.9.2020 36 1600/3 2,09,8a  1 c c   4,8 VaraneWee MargaritaT CannonWee
Kt 27.9.2020 31 1700/1 2,07,8  1 c c   4,6 VaraneWee P.H.Hurtig KorallTrot
Nea Pitkänen (C) J 4.10.2020 39 1680/2 hll c c   - RubinaQuee KorallTrot KiperänKep
Yht:85 16-8-7 2.841 € S 28.11 31 1760/1 2,08,0  1 c c   1,4 VaraneWee P.H.Hurtig KiperänKep
21:11 4-1-2 540 € Kt 26.09 39 1760/1 2,12,0 x 2 c c   4,6 TusensMona VaraneWee KorallTrot

4

yht:37 7-5-4 21:14 5-3-1 2.08,2 855 € 20:5 0-1-1 2.15,1 100 €

Dischamps (SE)

2

m2.07,2ke

1.275 €

7 v prn R Ernst Ronaldo - J Häggblom Hl 04.07 32 2100/1 2,10,4  1 c c   13,6 Dischamps Fentti MarleyWee
Dis - Lagun G Kt 10.07 32 1600/1 2,10,8 x 2 c c   2,1 Krusa310RU Dischamps FabledLuna
sin pun - pun Pp 20.07 33 2340/1 2,13,0 x 2 c c   1,3 TorvaldHui Dischamps P.H.Hurtig
Jessica Häggblom, Kokkola Y 14.08 32 1600/1 hll c c   - RagnarII Charizard RickyWee
S 18.09 31 1600/3 -a  hll c c   - LG:sJazz Krusa310RU RagnarII
Jessica Häggblom (P3) E Koskenvalta Kt 26.09 38 1600/1 m2,11,6  1 c c   22,3 Dischamps Krusa310RU MarleyWee
Yht:77 4-9-5 1.356 € J Häggblom Kt 01.10 31 1780/1 2,08,2 x 3 c c   2,2 P.H.Hurtig TorvaldHui Dischamps
21:12 3-3-1 655 € E Koskenvalta Kt 18.10 31 1620/1 m2,19,8 x 1 c c   - Dischamps

5

yht:26 12-4-3 21:12 7-1-1 2.10,5a 2.06,8 915 € 20:3 0-2-1 2.11,9a 2.13,9 260 €

Tolängas Remir (SE)

1760:1

2.07,9ake

2.06,1ke

1.885 €

6 v rn O Ernst Ronaldo -  
Hemira - Hero  
musta valk kelt - musta  
Koivisto Henna & Lauri, Kouvola

POISSA

 
 
Henna Koivisto (P)  
Yht:338 84-39-41 14.843 €  
21:27 10-2-2 1.400 €  

6

yht:45 5-5-11 21:10 1-1-3 2.07,9a 2.04,6 340 € 20:9 1-0-1 2.06,2 130 €

Ragnar II (SE)

1780:1

2.07,2ake

2.04,6ke

1.253 €

14 v tprn R Ernst Ronaldo - Aa Hakkarainen Kj 04.06 32 1660/1 2,12,1  4 c c   8,8 Charizard SmedensNic Circo
Ronina - Niklas Hl 04.07 32 2260/2 2,13,3 x 4 c c   27,4 Dischamps Fentti MarleyWee
Sininen - Musta Kt 10.07 32 1660/3 2,12,1 x 5 ȼ c   12,1 Krusa310RU Dischamps FabledLuna
Aatu Hakkarainen, Pihtipudas Y 14.08 32 1620/1 2,04,6  1 c c   3,2 RagnarII Charizard RickyWee
Kj 29.08 34 1620/1 2,09,3 x 6 c ȼ   8,3 GoldenFigh MargaritaT AarteenAst
Aatu Hakkarainen (C) Ps 04.09 33 1780/1 2,06,1  2 c ȼ   1,0 LittleCind RagnarII DitesZot
Yht:36 4-4-10 1.042 € S 18.09 31 1600/6 2,07,9a x 3 c ȼ   2,9 LG:sJazz Krusa310RU RagnarII
21:10 1-1-3 340 € Pk 09.10 34 2180/1 2,12,2 x 3 ȼ ȼ   22,5 EkstrandsB Charizard RagnarII