Käsiohjelma, 24.10.2021 12:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri

5. ponilähtö klo 13:20 A-Ponit tasoitusajo 1140 m p. 2.50.0 + 20 m/ 3,0 s P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20-10-10)

Ratanumero = 08

Edellinen lähtö   Poni1 Poni2 Poni3 Poni4 Poni5 Poni6 Poni7 Poni8 Poni9 Poni10 Poni11   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:42 3-10-5 21:9 1-4-1 2.48,2 390 € 20:4 0-0-0 3.05,3 0 €

Usvaniityn Justiina

1140:1

2.45,3ly

1.116 €

11 v prt T Usvaniityn Hemuli 125 SH - M Kiukas La 17.8.2020 31 1200/1 3,05,3 x 6 c c   14,1 A.S.Wanda1 JokimäenCh TsunamiDus
Hamras Kiwa - Charley v.d. Provincialeweg E Pussi Lo 06.06 33 1160/3 2,56,0 x 2 c c   2,3 KWGKiwiDud Usvaniityn SpecificsM
sin valk hopea orans - sin H 24.07 33 1180/1 2,55,8  4 c c   4,8 Nypol Sten-Johan FridaFight
Nea Halinen, Lappeenranta T Töyrylä Px 15.08 32 1000/4 3,04,6  2 c c   5,3 JaloHerman Usvaniityn Tomtagårde
( Nea Halinen ) E Pussi Ps 04.09 34 1100/2 2,53,7 x 1 c c   3,2 Usvaniityn JuliasJewe BeatIt
Elmeri Pussi (B) La 25.09 31 1120/1 2,51,9 x 4 c c   4,8 CBPredator Sanquine JaloHerman
Yht:504 72-75-61 16.699 € K 30.09 31 1120/3 hll c c   - AarteenNad JokimäenSa Kotirintee
21:87 21-19-7 4.355 € M 16.10 31 1140/2 2,53,9 x 2 c c   0,1 Marko Usvaniityn MagpiesBet

2

yht:40 0-5-2 21:22 0-3-2 2.52,9 315 € 20:10 0-2-0 3.03,7 130 €

Myrsky-Tuuli

2

2.52,9ly

495 €

17 v trn O RP-Hale Bopp 60 SH - T Pirttijoki S 01.09 31 1140/2 hll c c   - Niittykorv DotsofLang AarteenJuk
Liukkaan Mystique - Herr Valburg 31 SH Ph 11.09 31 1140/1 3,03,3  8 c c   8,4 Sten-Johan AnjalanNic Valkeeojan
musta turkoosi - musta Em Koivisto S 18.09 34 1100/1 3,01,7 x 4 c c   1,5 SavonanUrp AarteenJuk Jokimutkan
Hanna-Mari Töyrylä, Luvia Km 19.09 33 1160/3 hll c c   - AhtilanVel AnjalanNic Springfiel
Me Koivisto J 20.09 31 1180/1 hpl c c   - JokimäenCh Niittykorv JokimäenSa
Emmi Koivisto (C) Em Koivisto Kt 26.09 36 1100/1 2,52,9 x 4 c c   3,4 SavonanUrp DotsofLang Pirttirann
Yht:156 11-26-19 3.886 € P 15.10 31 1180/1 3,05,0  12 c c   13,8 SignhillsL Maxius AnjalanNic
21:42 2-9-6 1.120 € Me Koivisto T 17.10 32 1100/3 hll c c   - Jokimutkan SpecificsM JaloHerman

3

yht:46 2-6-8 21:21 1-2-2 2.50,5 390 € 20:6 0-0-1 3.06,8 50 €

Dots of Langén

3

2.53,6aly

2.50,5ly

970 €

8 v rtkrj R Veggerbys Loch Morie 144 SH - V Luhtala Hr 13.08 31 1160/5 3,02,7 x 4 c c   3,6 Raparperi Niittykorv RainOverMe
Hesseldals Rachel - Kristof v.d. Bolster Pt 15.08 31 1100/4 3,04,3 x 8 c c   10,1 Demoni Pirttirann PonikujanL
Musta - Musta S 01.09 31 1100/5 2,59,1 x 2 c c   0,1 Niittykorv DotsofLang AarteenJuk
Vilma Luhtala, Kauhajoki S 18.09 32 1200/1 3,00,0  5 c c   8,0 SignhillsL Skärgården TuomelanTu
S 18.09 37 1100/2 2,57,5 x 3 c c   4,3 PonikujanE PonikujanL DotsofLang
Vilma Luhtala (P2) Kt 26.09 36 1100/2 2,50,5 x 2 c c   0,7 SavonanUrp DotsofLang Pirttirann
Yht:33 1-5-8 770 € M Niemenmaa P 15.10 31 1200/2 2,58,0  8 c c   9,1 SignhillsL Maxius AnjalanNic
21:18 1-2-2 390 € V Luhtala T 17.10 32 1100/1 2,56,2 x 5 c c   4,7 Jokimutkan SpecificsM JaloHerman

4

yht:35 3-7-4 21:16 1-2-2 2.54,6 365 € 20:7 2-3-0 2.55,0a 2.58,5 400 €

Frida Fighter

4

2.55,0aly

2.49,8ly

1.019 €

6 v m T Rosenbergs Haodino 246 SH - F Espo Lo 06.06 33 1160/2 hll c c   - KWGKiwiDud Usvaniityn SpecificsM
Rosenhagas Louise - Hormesta Erik Viking H 24.07 33 1160/1 2,57,8 x 3 c c   3,6 Nypol Sten-Johan FridaFight
pun musta valk - pun musta valk H 25.07 37 1620/1 2,54,7  9 c c   13,8 KWGKiwiDud Keijunen14 Usvaniityn
Fiia Espo, Kouvola Lo 02.08 32 1160/1 hll c c   - AarteenSan SirkkalaPr Kotirintee
La 25.09 31 1120/3 2,54,6  5 c c   7,9 CBPredator Sanquine JaloHerman
Fiia Espo (P3) K 30.09 31 1120/5 hll c c   - AarteenNad JokimäenSa Kotirintee
Yht:239 27-44-39 9.229 € M 16.10 31 1120/2 hll c c   - Marko Usvaniityn MagpiesBet
21:43 4-8-5 1.605 € T Varis T 17.10 32 1100/2 2,55,7 x 4 c c   4,2 Jokimutkan SpecificsM JaloHerman

5

yht:41 4-8-6 21:15 2-3-2 2.49,3 440 € 20:12 1-4-3 2.53,8 430 €

Varikon Vanessa

1160:1

2.49,3ly

1.118 €

8 v m T Junibackens Lotus 153 SH - E Koskenvalta Pp 28.07 31 1100/1 2,53,2 x 1 c c   3,7 VarikonVan O.S.Kicken LittleDrea
Flaming Jasmin 883 SH - Onyx v.St. Geerhof 18 SH To 08.08 31 1100/2 2,49,3 x 1 c c   4,4 VarikonVan MaybeToday SannikonZo
pinkki musta hopea - musta pinkki hopea Y 13.08 32 1100/1 2,50,5  2 c c   2,3 CoruscateC VarikonVan
Eerika Koskenvalta, Seinäjoki Lp 22.08 31 1120/3 2,52,8 x 3 c c   1,4 SavonanInt O.S.Kicken VarikonVan
T 07.09 31 1120/1 2,52,0 x 4 c c   11,0 Bae AarteenSan Tepsutti
Eerika Koskenvalta (P2) Km 19.09 40 1120/2 2,52,9 x 2 c c   1,2 Demoni VarikonVan SkogbölenN
Yht:371 101-69-44 18.909 € Pp 25.09 31 1180/1 hll c c   - Ingvar AarteenJuk
21:98 27-19-12 5.182 € Kt 26.09 36 1140/2 hll c c   - SavonanUrp DotsofLang Pirttirann

6

yht:30 7-6-1 21:10 2-2-0 2.39,9a 2.48,5 440 € 20:6 3-0-0 3.05,8 300 €

Stinde

2

2.39,9ake

2.40,3ly

1.266 €

4 v klm R Celex SWE 62 SH - Ve Pasanen Ku 11.06 31 1100/1 2,52,8  2 c c   1,6 Kaunisrann Stinde JokkarinSp
Cha Cha Cha - Golda Apache 75 SH Hr 25.06 31 1120/2 2,48,5 x 1 c c   0,3 Stinde MagpiesArr Adorlee
pun musta valk kulta - pun Pi 14.07 31 1080/1 hll c c   - Mosso Skogsborgs BeatIt
Pasanen Anne & Pasanen Veera & Pasanen Viivi, Keitele H 24.07 39 1700/1 2,53,1 x 9 c c   10,5 JaloHerman AarteenFla Myrsky-Tuu
( Veera Pasanen ) M 11.09 37 1100/4 2,49,6a x 4 c c   5,9 PonikujanE JokimäenCh Usvaniityn
Viivi Pasanen (C) Pk 19.09 31 1080/1 2,48,6 x 1 c c   0,6 Stinde LittleHole PippurinLu
Yht:159 11-26-17 4.484 € T 02.10 31 1600/3 2,39,9a x 2 c c   13,7 BrigatinKa Stinde JaloHerman
21:32 3-5-2 1.096 € Ku 19.10 31 1100/1 hll c c   - LittleHole SannikonZo Koskenkuka

7

yht:85 7-8-9 21:11 0-0-0 2.50,9 20 € 20:16 0-1-0 2.51,1a 2.52,6 70 €

Golden Pigasso

1180:1

2.42,9aly

2.45,9ly

1.766 €

13 v trn R Golda Apache 75 SH - I Laasanen J 13.06 40 1140/1 2,53,4 x 6 c c   13,4 KiikunVivi AarteenRin Ekekullens
Pilke 853 SH - Rimo 6 SH Hs 07.07 33 1060/3 hll c c   - AarteenEva GoldenJang Niemenpell
t sin - vihr Pp 08.08 31 1120/2 2,57,4  7 c c   11,3 MagpiesArr LittleDrea Korpikulma
Iisa Laasanen, Konnevesi Pe 21.08 32 1040/1 3,08,4  5 c c   16,6 AarteenFla Sanquine JokimäenCh
Ps 04.09 34 1180/1 2,55,5 x 5 c c   16,0 Usvaniityn JuliasJewe BeatIt
Iisa Laasanen (P2) M 11.09 34 1100/3 2,51,5  9 c c   10,3 Mosso KantolanWh RamaFareed
Yht:44 0-4-3 490 € Pk 19.09 31 1100/1 2,56,1 x 6 c c   11,6 Stinde LittleHole PippurinLu
21:11 0-0-0 20 € Pk 09.10 32 1140/1 3,05,5  5 c c   15,9 Jokimutkan Pioggia MagpiesBet

8

yht:63 5-8-16 21:17 2-3-4 2.47,5a 2.43,6 561 € 20:13 1-1-2 2.51,5a 2.50,0 260 €

Aarteen Sankaritar 1418 SH

1200:1

2.42,9aly

2.41,6ly

1.751 €

7 v trn T Liberty 107 SH - L Mässeli L 29.07 31 1140/4 2,47,5a x 3 c c   4,4 Pioggia Tomtagårde AarteenSan
Ilona v.St. Olyhof 955 SH - Duco v.St. Rosita d. Heeg Lo 02.08 32 1200/1 2,48,4  1 c c   0,9 AarteenSan SirkkalaPr Kotirintee
valk vihr musta - vihr Aa Ristola K 05.08 31 1100/1 m-  hll c c   - AnnagaardR SannikonRi SmedensMat
Lehtinen Taina & Mässeli Lotta, Kouvola L Mässeli Pe 14.08 35 1140/2 2,46,8  2 c c   9,5 Pioggia AarteenSan Tomtagårde
T 07.09 31 1140/1 2,43,6  2 c c   4,9 Bae AarteenSan Tepsutti
Lotta Mässeli (P3) M 11.09 31 1220/1 2,48,8  1 c c   0,9 AarteenSan MarjamäenJ Kotirintee
Yht:422 41-57-81 13.716 € L 23.09 31 1200/1 2,44,2  3 c c   2,0 PonikujanE Tomtagårde AarteenSan
21:46 8-8-10 2.016 € Aa Ristola J 24.10 31 1220/1 m2,57,8 x 3 c c   1,8 AarteenEva CoruscateC AarteenSan

9

yht:93 11-14-15 21:8 0-0-1 2.46,7 30 € 20:15 1-2-1 2.42,1 322 €

Kaunisrannan Jekku

2

2.40,8aly

2.42,1ly

2.600 €

8 v m R Kevin v. Bunswaard 157 SH - V Pursiainen J 23.10.2020 32 1640/2 hll c c   - OlkijoenOi AarteenRin Niemenpell
Ekekullens Justitia 1364 SH - Almnäs Etapp J 02.11 31 1140/1 2,42,1 x 3 c c   0,7 Sammalisen Maxelima Kaunisrann
sin valk musta - tumm sin Ku 13.11 31 1100/3 2,51,9 x 9 c c   7,7 AyCaramba LaViulu Moira
Viivi Pursiainen, Juva Ku 11.06 31 1220/2 hll c c   - Kaunisrann Stinde JokkarinSp
Px 10.07 34 1160/1 2,47,9 x 5 c c   2,9 SmedensLou AyCaramba SannikonZo
Viivi Pursiainen (C) P Timonen H 25.07 34 1240/1 m2,58,6  6 c c   11,7 Rondeletia RuohomäenV SannikonRi
Yht:289 54-46-36 10.133 € V Pursiainen Ps 04.09 31 1100/1 hrp c c   - Maxelima PohjanVilm DaconDark
21:37 5-7-5 1.200 € La 25.09 31 1200/2 2,46,7  10 c c   12,3 CBPredator Sanquine JaloHerman

10

yht:63 3-8-7 21:23 1-3-1 2.43,0 390 € 20:2 0-0-0 3.03,2 0 €

Pirttirannan Gilda

3

2.42,8aly

2.43,0ly

1.125 €

9 v tprt T Kölnäs Gor-Tex 136 SH - M Niemenmaa Pt 15.08 31 1140/1 2,50,8 x 2 c c   2,1 Demoni Pirttirann PonikujanL
Royal Jasmin 988 SH - Kompis Fritiof 19 SH Lp 22.08 31 1120/1 hll c c   - SavonanInt O.S.Kicken VarikonVan
vihr valk - t sin S 01.09 31 1200/1 2,55,7 x 11 c c   13,9 Niittykorv DotsofLang AarteenJuk
Mikko Niemenmaa, Kauhajoki T 07.09 31 1120/3 hll c c   - Bae AarteenSan Tepsutti
S 18.09 37 1160/2 2,48,5 x 4 c c   4,6 PonikujanE PonikujanL DotsofLang
Mikko Niemenmaa (P2) Kt 26.09 36 1160/2 2,43,0 x 3 c c   2,3 SavonanUrp DotsofLang Pirttirann
Yht:48 1-6-5 725 € V Luhtala P 15.10 31 1260/1 2,49,5  7 c c   9,1 SignhillsL Maxius AnjalanNic
21:25 1-3-1 390 € M Niemenmaa T 17.10 32 1160/2 hll c c   - Jokimutkan SpecificsM JaloHerman

11

yht:208 6-17-24 21:17 0-1-2 2.39,7 200 € 20:22 0-2-4 2.46,4a 2.41,1 280 €

Pippurin Lumikki

1220:1

2.37,0aly

2.38,1ly

3.194 €

12 v tprn T RP-Gangrock 61 SH - E Honkonen H 25.07 31 1200/2 2,51,8  11 c c   18,3 KiikunVivi Marko Lomil
Jokimäen Tähti 843 SH - Korholan Pinocchio 35 SH Ku 03.08 31 1200/1 2,46,8 x 7 c c   9,6 JokimäenCh BeatIt SannikonZo
musta - musta R Honkonen Ku 15.08 33 1100/1 2,42,7  7 c c   7,9 GoldenJang Maxelima Valkyria
Riina Honkonen, Konnevesi E Honkonen J 03.09 31 1160/1 2,39,7 x 2 c c   2,0 AarteenEva PippurinLu Mosso
Ps 04.09 31 1140/1 2,43,2 x 4 c c   4,0 Maxelima PohjanVilm DaconDark
Elena Honkonen (P2) Pk 19.09 31 1140/1 2,42,5  3 c c   3,1 Stinde LittleHole PippurinLu
Yht:224 5-17-19 3.051 € Kt 26.09 35 1140/1 2,41,3 x 5 c c   6,2 Mosso OptimusPri Ingvar
21:20 0-2-1 210 € Pk 09.10 36 1080/1 2,46,3 x 4 c c   2,8 KantolanWh Maxelima AarteenEva

12

yht:15 2-2-3 21:7 2-2-1 2.40,9 390 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Bae

2

2.36,5ly

540 €

3 v trt T Kallelan Nokkonen 206 SH - R Grönman Lo 06.06 34 1100/3 3,06,0 x 2 c c   6,7 Niemenpell Bae KanjangavJ
Cassie 1106 SH - Almnäs Ulex SWE 55 SH Lo 05.07 31 1160/1 2,54,6  1 c c   6,3 Bae AnyanIndia MikarosCas
musta pinkki hopea - musta H 25.07 37 1640/1 2,48,5 x 4 c c   7,1 KWGKiwiDud Keijunen14 Usvaniityn
Ronja Grönman, Heinola H 28.08 35 1140/2 2,47,4 x 2 c c   0,5 Rosenbergs Bae KWGKiwiDud
T 07.09 31 1120/4 2,42,1  1 c c   4,9 Bae AarteenSan Tepsutti
Ronja Grönman (P2) K 19.09 31 1120/2 2,40,9 x 3 c c   2,7 Sammalisen RamaFareed Bae
Yht:184 43-22-17 9.192 €        
21:49 12-6-5 2.461 €        

13

yht:49 9-5-4 21:19 3-3-1 2.36,7 640 € 20:15 5-1-1 2.42,1a 2.47,4 770 €

Coruscate Chickan 1584 SH

1240:1

2.42,1aly

2.36,7ly

1.620 €

12 v trt T Golda Apache 75 SH - E Kotisaari Jo 22.08 31 1180/3 2,48,3 x 3 c c   1,4 SannikonZo Sanquine CoruscateC
Caiza SWE 808 SH - Kärlingehults Orkan Ne Hartikainen Kj 29.08 37 1140/1 2,45,2 x 2 c c   0,4 SannikonZo CoruscateC Atimo317SH
sin pinkki valk - pinkki valk sin Ku 06.09 31 1100/1 2,36,7  1 c c   3,5 CoruscateC SannikonZo Nigella
Tuija Huuskonen, Kiuruvesi E Kotisaari O 13.09 31 1800/1 2,43,4  5 c c   1,7 PonikujanB O.S.Kicken Mustikkapu
( Tuija Huuskonen ) Ne Hartikainen Ps 25.09 31 1240/1 hll c c   - BrigatinKa DaconDark StormyEve
Eeva Kotisaari (P2) E Kotisaari Kt 26.09 31 1100/1 m2,48,4 x 2 c c   2,6 AarteenEva CoruscateC Ozzian
Yht:74 6-11-11 1.832 € Ne Hartikainen Ku 19.10 31 1180/4 2,46,2  4 c c   12,3 LittleHole SannikonZo Koskenkuka
21:42 5-5-8 1.192 € E Kotisaari J 24.10 31 1260/1 m2,51,0 x 2 c c   0,4 AarteenEva CoruscateC AarteenSan

14

yht:47 18-8-3 21:15 5-2-2 2.27,0a 2.33,9 900 € 20:16 8-2-0 2.41,9a 2.39,2 1.065 €

Kaunisrannan Philippa

1260:1

2.27,0aly

2.27,0ly

2.865 €

5 v m T Kanteborgs Winston 100 SH - S Kanniainen Kt 10.07 31 1720/1 2,33,9 x 1 c c   2,5 Kaunisrann AarteenEva PonikujanB
Humledals Pauline 1154 SH - Wessel v.d. Amstelhof Ku 15.08 33 1120/1 2,37,1 x 4 c c   4,8 GoldenJang Maxelima Valkyria
sin valk t.sin - musta J 21.08 31 1640/1 2,31,2a x 3 c c   11,0 PikkuHuman GoldenJang Kaunisrann
Huttu Mari & Kanniainen Siiri, Siilinjärvi V-K Korhonen O 28.08 31 1680/1 2,33,9 x 7 c c   8,5 BrigatinKa MaariJi161 Leijonamie
H 04.09 31 1620/6 2,34,2 x 11 c c   17,5 EkslättsTN LittleDarl Ulfberht
Siiri Kanniainen (P2) S Kanniainen Ku 06.09 31 1180/3 2,36,5 x 5 c c   12,3 CoruscateC SannikonZo Nigella
Yht:137 41-17-15 7.123 € Ku 28.09 31 1100/6 2,36,8 x 7 c c   6,9 KantolanWh Maxelima GoldenJang
21:46 15-5-3 2.560 € J 22.10 31 1200/1 2,38,8  5 c c   4,1 KantolanWh AarteenEva LittleDrea

15

yht:32 13-4-4 21:7 3-1-2 2.34,2 560 € 20:12 6-0-1 2.36,7 690 €

Specific's Magic 321 SH

2

2.23,9ly

2.096 €

6 v m R Corsendonck v. Stepelo 175 SH -  
Sammalisen Iiris - Gläntans Pirat 79 SH  
Sin kulta - Musta  
Team Malibu, Mäntsälä

POISSA

 
 
Bea-Noora Kyynäräinen (P2)  
Yht:208 60-38-26 11.880 €  
21:50 13-8-8 2.612 €