Käsiohjelma, 24.10.2021 12:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri

7. ponilähtö klo 14:00 B-Ponit tasoitusajo 1640 m p. 2.30.0 + 20 m/ 1,7 s P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20)

Ratanumero = 08

Edellinen lähtö   Poni1 Poni2 Poni3 Poni4 Poni5 Poni6 Poni7 Poni8 Poni9 Poni10 Poni11   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:16 2-7-3 21:4 0-2-1 2.26,6 140 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Jamila Eden

1660:1

2.13,9ake

2.15,5ke

810 €

3 v vprn T Jabb KL 34 RUSS - H Uljas Lo 06.06 38 1600/4 2,42,7  6 c c   33,7 BrioniWee DominoWee SankarinIl
Ai.Ka. Edenella 298 RUSS - Lustig 24 RUSS T 17.10 34 1600/3 2,29,1  2 c c   0,4 Batman JamilaEden KorpralDyn
Orans valk - musta harm        
Nina Blomqvist, Porvoo        
       
Hanna Uljas (P2)        
Yht:96 10-16-11 3.358 €        
21:23 2-7-1 845 €        

2

yht:40 1-4-6 21:11 1-1-2 2.33,3a 2.29,8 210 € 20:12 0-1-1 2.31,4 151 €

Aarteen Eemil

2

2.33,3ake

2.28,4ke

633 €

8 v vrn R Leijan 32 RUSS - Sa Virolainen H 24.07 32 1700/1 2,37,2 x 6 c c   25,6 NummenNiil JatesArmad AarteenDii
Ila 266 RUSS - Toker H 25.07 35 1620/2 2,29,8 x 6 c c   20,0 BrioniWee DominoWee SankarinIl
vaal sin musta - vaal sin musta Pe 14.08 34 2120/3 2,32,7 x 6 c c   23,2 DominoWee Quartzston AatuAlfred
Sara Virolainen, Kärkölä M 11.09 33 1620/1 2,30,1  3 c c   5,2 VittorioWe AatuAlfred AarteenEem
Km 19.09 35 1600/2 2,33,3a x 2 c c   1,4 Troijan AarteenEem AarteenDii
Sara Virolainen (C) Km 19.09 39 1680/1 2,32,7 x 6 c c   25,9 KattinaEss KorpralDyn ÄngdalasTy
Yht:182 2-8-15 1.746 € F 03.10 31 1640/1 hll c c   - KattinaEss Hillsheads RutErnst
21:11 1-1-2 210 € L 14.10 31 1720/2 2,29,9  1 c c   0,4 AarteenEem Stenbydals NummenHerb

3

yht:12 0-3-2 21:12 0-3-2 2.29,4a 2.27,8 270 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Vanessa Miris

1680:1

2.29,4ake

2.27,8ke

270 €

7 v prt T Allgunnens Valdör 23 RUSS - V Jaakkosela H 24.07 32 1620/5 2,40,5  5 c c   18,4 NummenNiil JatesArmad AarteenDii
Najad 260 RUSS - Ilead Lo 02.08 33 1640/2 2,32,3 x 3 c c   14,7 LittleCind Quartzston VanessaMir
musta sin - sin Px 14.08 32 1100/2 - x 2 c c   - Batman VanessaMir AarteenDii
Jaakkosela Hanna & Veera, Kouvola K 26.08 31 1660/3 2,31,9  2 c c   1,5 Quartzston VanessaMir Stenbydals
H 01.09 32 1620/1 2,27,8 x 2 c c   0,3 HSPatronic VanessaMir JatesArmad
Veera Jaakkosela (P3) M 11.09 33 1640/1 2,28,7  4 c c   5,8 VittorioWe AatuAlfred AarteenEem
Yht:42 1-4-3 560 € Tk 25.09 35 1600/4 2,29,4a  5 c c   32,2 KattinaEss DominoWee P.H.Hurtig
21:12 0-3-2 270 € L 14.10 31 1720/1 hll c c   - AarteenEem Stenbydals NummenHerb

4

yht:58 1-5-11 21:1 0-0-1 2.30,1 30 € 20:5 0-0-0 2.23,0 20 €

Nummen Herbert

1740:1

2.21,1ake

2.22,2ke

943 €

11 v vrn R Juter KL 30 RUSS -  
Moijan 276 RUSS - Allgunnens Valdör 23 RUSS  
pinkki musta - musta  
Marja Salminen, Heinola

POISSA

 
( Marja Salminen )  
Sara Huovila (P3)  
Yht:171 15-14-31 3.807 €  
21:15 0-2-3 220 €  

5

yht:29 3-5-4 21:6 2-1-0 2.19,3 270 € 20:2 0-1-1 2.23,3 80 €

Vittorio Wee

2

2.15,9ke

727 €

10 v mrn R Gumino 37 RUSS - Je Kangas J 6.10.2019 34 1780/1 2,23,7 x 3 c c   6,1 DockaSet32 BonnieWee VittorioWe
Vera II - Niklas S 17.10.2020 31 1680/2 2,25,1 x 3 c c   13,1 TusensMona LG:sJazz VittorioWe
vihr valk - vihr valk L 03.12 31 1780/1 2,23,3  2 c c   0,8 SankarinIl VittorioWe AarteenDii
Kangas Jenny & Saara, Konnevesi J 13.06 35 1820/1 2,32,0 x 4 c c   15,8 JatesArmad Batman KorpralDre
S 01.07 31 1700/1 2,28,4  2 c c   11,6 TorvaldHui VittorioWe Otro
Jenny Kangas (C) H 24.07 32 1760/1 hll c c   - NummenNiil JatesArmad AarteenDii
Yht:38 3-3-2 602 € No Rantala Ku 03.08 32 1600/1 hll c c   - DitesZot Charizard LitasEss
21:5 2-1-0 270 € Je Kangas M 11.09 33 1680/1 2,21,7 x 1 c c   3,9 VittorioWe AatuAlfred AarteenEem

6

yht:40 0-10-10 21:6 0-1-2 2.14,8 110 € 20:6 0-2-2 2.15,0 160 €

Aatu Alfred

1820:1

2.23,5ake

2.11,6ke

857 €

9 v prn R Ernst Rivaldo 27 RUSS -  
Lilla My III 272 RUSS - Vagabond  
musta valk pun - valk musta pun  
Marja Salminen, Heinola

POISSA

 
( Marja Salminen )  
Arttu Juvonen (C)  
Yht:34 1-5-2 566 €  
21:3 1-1-0 270 €