Käsiohjelma, 24.10.2021 12:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri

10. ponilähtö klo 14:55 A-Ponit tasoitusajo 1140 m p. 3.03.0 + 20 m/ 3,0 s P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20-10)

Ratanumero = 08

Edellinen lähtö   Poni1 Poni2 Poni3 Poni4 Poni5 Poni6 Poni7 Poni8 Poni9 Poni10 Poni11   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:41 3-3-3 21:8 1-0-2 3.03,9 180 € 20:9 0-1-1 3.04,4 120 €

Ponikujan Mandy

1140:1

2.56,3ly

646 €

16 v tprn T Kompis Fritiof 19 SH - P Satosaari J 23.10.2020 33 1260/2 3,18,7  5 c c   15,8 Raparperi Idoli AnjalanNic
Mallu 1012 SH - Bingo v.d. Zandkamp 29 SH J 10.11 31 1240/1 3,21,0 x 10 c c   18,3 Raparperi Poni-Ilola Kaunisharj
sin - sin Ka 30.06 31 1090/2 3,07,6  5 c c   6,7 Atimo317SH Raparperi Valkeeojan
Satosaari Jere & Peppi , Laukaa Hs 07.07 31 1080/2 hll c c   - Usvaniityn Leijonamie AhtilanAma
( Peppi Satosaari ) R Honkonen Ku 15.08 31 1140/1 3,03,9 x 1 c c   1,3 PonikujanM Cachucha Mustikkapu
Riina Honkonen (P3) P Satosaari M 11.09 35 1120/2 3,05,4 x 3 c c   4,7 CBPredator Momba PonikujanM
Yht:340 21-31-35 5.981 € Kt 26.09 37 1120/2 3,08,3 x 6 c c   5,7 AarteenJuk Skärgården Kaunisrann
21:31 1-5-6 670 € Pk 09.10 33 1100/2 hll c c   - Poni-Ilola Niemenpell Ilpo

2

yht:13 2-1-4 21:4 0-0-1 3.02,9 50 € 20:4 2-0-2 3.09,5 260 €

Allgunnens Mike 350 SH (SE)

1160:1

3.07,6aly

3.02,9ly

410 €

4 v prt O Gläntans Domino - Er Mattila S 19.9.2020 33 1100/6 3,26,1  3 c c   2,5 Atimo317SH WildRosebu Allgunnens
Allgunnens Ösa - Lufsen Tk 2.10.2020 31 1120/1 3,13,1  1 c c   13,5 Allgunnens AlbaLaPele RuohomäenV
sin kelt - sin Tk 23.10.2020 31 1100/2 3,09,5 x 1 c c   0,9 Allgunnens B.M.Toscan Kakkulanmä
Erin Mattila, Luvia V-K Korhonen T 06.12 31 1100/3 3,11,5 x 3 c c   10,7 MapleLeafs Raparperi Allgunnens
Er Mattila Km 26.06 31 1120/1 3,02,9 x 3 c c   2,3 RuohomäenV RainbowDas Allgunnens
Erin Mattila (P3) Km 19.09 33 1120/3 3,10,6  5 c c   11,0 AhtilanVel AnjalanNic Springfiel
Yht:162 5-16-19 2.460 € P 15.10 31 1120/2 3,08,8  5 c c   6,9 SignhillsL Maxius AnjalanNic
21:8 0-1-1 110 €        

3

yht:41 5-2-13 21:17 2-1-8 3.05,0a 3.00,6 504 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Kotirinteen Ekavekara

2

3.05,0aly

3.00,6ly

1.084 €

18 v m R Symphatil Darkness 65 SH - E Käyhty La 09.08 31 1220/2 3,04,0  3 c c   18,7 LurvigeLar Skogsborgs Kotirintee
Free-Lady - Freeman of Marshwood Pe 14.08 32 1120/1 3,04,8  3 c c   8,0 Celfie AarteenNad Kotirintee
sin pun valk - sin Px 15.08 31 1140/1 3,10,8 x 3 c c   0,7 Promisehil Sammalisen Kotirintee
Ilona Rantanen, Vesanto Pe 21.08 31 1080/1 3,17,2 x 6 c c   13,8 Usvaniityn JouppusenP MapleLeafs
H 28.08 31 1160/4 3,08,4 x 1 c c   0,2 Kotirintee KonstilanC AarteenFan
Eerika Käyhty (P3) M 11.09 31 1120/2 3,05,9 x 3 c c   2,3 AarteenSan MarjamäenJ Kotirintee
Yht:93 12-7-12 2.803 € M 05.10 31 1140/2 3,02,5 x 2 c c   0,7 LurvigeLar Kotirintee SymphatilS
21:29 3-1-9 712 € La 08.10 31 1140/1 3,00,6 x 1 c c   6,2 Kotirintee JouppusenP Zebv.d.Bie

4

yht:23 0-5-2 21:7 0-1-1 3.01,6 150 € 20:5 0-1-0 3.26,1 100 €

Springfield Kojak

3

2.57,2ly

512 €

4 v tprt R Springfield Vincent 204 SH -  
Gläntans Dilba 1146 SH - Gläntans Babar  
sin pun valk - sin  
Alfreds Maija & Toikka Janne & Johannes, Hämeenkyrö

POISSA

 
 
Johannes Toikka (P2)  
Yht:19 0-1-2 332 €  
21:5 0-0-0 100 €  

5

yht:70 7-12-9 21:13 3-2-1 2.59,1 440 € 20:9 1-1-1 3.00,0 190 €

Aarteen Juksu

1180:1

3.06,6aly

2.54,5ly

1.748 €

11 v prt R Liberty 107 SH - El Pehkonen Pp 08.08 31 1040/1 3,09,8 x 6 c c   10,0 MagpiesArr LittleDrea Korpikulma
Telis Jidomine 931 SH - Haodo Hr 13.08 31 1180/2 3,01,9 x 5 c c   6,3 Raparperi Niittykorv RainOverMe
musta - valk S 01.09 31 1100/3 3,01,0 x 3 c c   2,2 Niittykorv DotsofLang AarteenJuk
Pehkonen Ellinoora & Valtteri, Pietarsaari S 18.09 34 1100/2 3,00,9 x 2 c c   0,6 SavonanUrp AarteenJuk Jokimutkan
( Valtteri Pehkonen ) Pp 25.09 31 1100/1 3,04,4  hml2 c c   0,4 Ingvar AarteenJuk
Ellinoora Pehkonen (P2) Kt 26.09 37 1140/3 3,00,0  1 c c   0,5 AarteenJuk Skärgården Kaunisrann
Yht:37 6-8-5 1.264 € S 08.10 31 1200/1 2,59,1 x 1 c c   0,3 AarteenJuk AnjalanNic CastanjaNo
21:12 3-2-1 440 € L Salmela J 24.10 31 1140/2 m-  hrp c c   - AarteenEva CoruscateC AarteenSan

6

yht:19 5-5-0 21:7 1-2-0 2.59,6 210 € 20:8 4-2-0 3.10,4 510 €

Raparperi

2

2.59,6ly

770 €

5 v trt T Oskar 142 SH - T Varis M 29.11 31 1100/1 3,10,7  1 c c   3,1 Raparperi KWGKiwiDud Usvaniityn
Peri II - Dirk v.d. Achterdijk T 06.12 31 1100/1 3,10,4  2 c c   9,4 MapleLeafs Raparperi Allgunnens
musta valk turkoosi - musta valk turkoosi J 13.06 39 1140/3 3,02,2  2 c c   4,2 Usvaniityn Raparperi Niemenpell
Länsimäki Janna, Mikail & Tessa, Seinäjoki Hr 25.06 31 1100/2 hll c c   - Stinde MagpiesArr Adorlee
( Tarja Länsimäki ) Ka 30.06 31 1090/4 3,02,3  2 c c   0,9 Atimo317SH Raparperi Valkeeojan
Tuukka Varis (eA) Hr 13.08 31 1160/4 2,59,6  1 c c   3,0 Raparperi Niittykorv RainOverMe
Yht:150 25-22-16 7.441 € S 01.09 31 1120/1 3,02,6 x 6 c c   7,6 Niittykorv DotsofLang AarteenJuk
21:24 4-7-1 1.590 € Kt 26.09 37 1140/4 hll c c   - AarteenJuk Skärgården Kaunisrann

7

yht:19 2-5-0 21:10 1-3-0 2.57,3 285 € 20:5 1-1-0 3.03,7 170 €

Sten-Johan

3

2.57,3ly

505 €

5 v prt O Coen v.d. Hoeveweg 172 SH - V Ylitalo T 13.07 32 1200/3 2,58,6  2 c c   1,2 Millcreeks Sten-Johan Usvaniityn
Guva SWE - Almnäs Ulex SWE 55 SH H 24.07 33 1160/2 2,57,3  2 c c   3,1 Nypol Sten-Johan FridaFight
pun valk musta - musta H 25.07 36 1240/1 2,59,7  6 c c   7,6 Sammalisen KanjangavJ AnjalanNic
Ylitalo Niklas & Valtteri & Veeti, Jämijärvi F 05.09 31 1140/1 3,02,2  2 c c   0,1 RuohomäenV Sten-Johan SkogbölenN
Ph 11.09 31 1120/1 2,59,1  1 c c   0,3 Sten-Johan AnjalanNic Valkeeojan
Veeti Ylitalo (P1) S 18.09 34 1100/3 3,03,2  6 c c   3,1 SavonanUrp AarteenJuk Jokimutkan
Yht:16 1-5-0 405 € Km 19.09 33 1160/2 3,05,1  9 c c   12,2 AhtilanVel AnjalanNic Springfiel
21:12 1-4-0 355 € P 15.10 31 1160/1 3,07,7  10 c c   13,2 SignhillsL Maxius AnjalanNic

8

yht:54 11-8-6 21:16 4-2-1 2.50,1a 2.51,0 550 € 20:5 0-3-1 3.01,1a 3.07,6 190 €

Anjalan Rosmariini 1606 SH

1220:1

2.50,1aly

2.51,0ke

1.922 €

6 v mrn T Salut III 140 SH - L Mässeli Lo 19.07 32 2260/1 2,51,0 x 1 ȼ ȼ   7,1 AnjalanRos Kotirintee HakalanEin
Gläntans Dilba 1146 SH - Gläntans Babar J Peltola H 25.07 37 1640/4 2,56,0  14 ȼ ȼ   19,5 KWGKiwiDud Keijunen14 Usvaniityn
musta pun - pun F 05.09 31 1180/2 hll ȼ ȼ   - RuohomäenV Sten-Johan SkogbölenN
Hakolahti Sirpa & Kemppainen Jari, Hämeenlinna T 07.09 31 1100/1 2,55,4  5 ȼ ȼ   11,3 Bae AarteenSan Tepsutti
( Jari Kemppainen ) Km 19.09 33 1200/1 2,58,4  7 ȼ ȼ   11,6 AhtilanVel AnjalanNic Springfiel
Jenna Peltola (C) Tk 25.09 33 1100/2 2,50,1a  1 ȼ ȼ   1,0 AnjalanRos SonyaA Demoni
Yht:208 16-23-30 4.605 € Tk 01.10 31 1140/2 2,54,7  3 ȼ ȼ   5,2 MapleLeafs Maxius AnjalanRos
21:46 4-5-10 1.075 € Je Peltola J 24.10 31 1180/1 m3,07,0  7 c c   5,6 AarteenEva CoruscateC AarteenSan

9

yht:40 0-5-2 21:22 0-3-2 2.52,9 315 € 20:10 0-2-0 3.03,7 130 €

Myrsky-Tuuli

2

2.52,9ly

495 €

17 v trn O RP-Hale Bopp 60 SH - T Pirttijoki Ph 11.09 31 1140/1 3,03,3  8 c c   8,4 Sten-Johan AnjalanNic Valkeeojan
Liukkaan Mystique - Herr Valburg 31 SH Em Koivisto S 18.09 34 1100/1 3,01,7 x 4 c c   1,5 SavonanUrp AarteenJuk Jokimutkan
musta pinkki sininen - punainen Km 19.09 33 1160/3 hll c c   - AhtilanVel AnjalanNic Springfiel
Hanna-Mari Töyrylä, Luvia Me Koivisto J 20.09 31 1180/1 hpl c c   - JokimäenCh Niittykorv JokimäenSa
( Emmi Koivisto ) Em Koivisto Kt 26.09 36 1100/1 2,52,9 x 4 c c   3,4 SavonanUrp DotsofLang Pirttirann
Mette Koivisto (P2) P 15.10 31 1180/1 3,05,0  12 c c   13,8 SignhillsL Maxius AnjalanNic
Yht:67 4-4-5 939 € Me Koivisto T 17.10 32 1100/3 hll c c   - Jokimutkan SpecificsM JaloHerman
21:20 1-0-4 240 € Em Koivisto J 24.10 35 1140/2 hll c c   - DotsofLang Kaunisrann Usvaniityn

10

yht:46 2-6-8 21:21 1-2-2 2.50,5 390 € 20:6 0-0-1 3.06,8 50 €

Dots of Langén

1240:1

2.53,6aly

2.50,5ly

970 €

8 v rtkrj R Veggerbys Loch Morie 144 SH - V Luhtala Pt 15.08 31 1100/4 3,04,3 x 8 c c   10,1 Demoni Pirttirann PonikujanL
Hesseldals Rachel - Kristof v.d. Bolster S 01.09 31 1100/5 2,59,1 x 2 c c   0,1 Niittykorv DotsofLang AarteenJuk
Musta - Musta S 18.09 32 1200/1 3,00,0  5 c c   8,0 SignhillsL Skärgården TuomelanTu
Vilma Luhtala, Kauhajoki S 18.09 37 1100/2 2,57,5 x 3 c c   4,3 PonikujanE PonikujanL DotsofLang
Kt 26.09 36 1100/2 2,50,5 x 2 c c   0,7 SavonanUrp DotsofLang Pirttirann
Vilma Luhtala (P2) M Niemenmaa P 15.10 31 1200/2 2,58,0  8 c c   9,1 SignhillsL Maxius AnjalanNic
Yht:33 1-5-8 770 € V Luhtala T 17.10 32 1100/1 2,56,2 x 5 c c   4,7 Jokimutkan SpecificsM JaloHerman
21:18 1-2-2 390 € J 24.10 35 1140/3 2,51,8  1 c c   1,3 DotsofLang Kaunisrann Usvaniityn

11

yht:18 8-4-1 21:8 3-2-0 2.50,9 445 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Aarteen Nadja 1596 SH

2

2.34,2ake

2.36,4ke

1.375 €

3 v prt T Liberty 107 SH - L Mässeli H 24.07 35 1120/4 3,10,6  2 c c   2,6 JouppusenP AarteenNad MeadowStre
Aarteen Amfibi 1288 SH - Maxmer Pe 14.08 32 1120/2 3,03,3  2 c c   6,3 Celfie AarteenNad Kotirintee
valk vihr musta - vihr H 28.08 31 1180/3 3,06,5  6 c c   1,6 Kotirintee KonstilanC AarteenFan
Taina Lehtinen, Kouvola L 09.09 31 1200/1 2,52,3  1 c c   2,8 AarteenNad CBPredator HakalanEin
K 30.09 31 1120/4 2,50,9  1 c c   0,4 AarteenNad JokimäenSa Kotirintee
Lotta Mässeli (P3) M 16.10 31 1140/1 2,58,9  6 c c   5,9 Marko Usvaniityn MagpiesBet
Yht:422 41-57-81 13.716 €        
21:46 8-8-10 2.016 €