Käsiohjelma, 24.10.2021 12:00 Jyväskylä, Killeri

11. ponilähtö klo 15:10 A-Ponit tasoitusajo 1140 m p. 2.37.0 + 20 m/ 2,7 s P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20-10-10)

Ratanumero = 08

Edellinen lähtö   Poni1 Poni2 Poni3 Poni4 Poni5 Poni6 Poni7 Poni8 Poni9 Poni10 Poni11   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:37 14-5-3 21:15 6-3-0 2.31,5a 2.38,4 1.010 € 20:8 5-1-0 2.56,0 700 €

Spike Comp

1140:1

2.27,9aly

2.32,5ly

2.310 €

5 v trn T Dust Mane 221 SH - E Pussi H 14.07 31 1200/1 2,46,8 x 2 c c   1,3 AarteenPri SpikeComp AarteenFla
Piratte 1165 SH - Gläntans Pirat 79 SH M 18.07 31 1100/2 2,41,5  1 c c   4,9 SpikeComp Marko LaViulu
sin valk hopea orans - sin T 27.07 31 1100/2 hll c c   - RiinanRusi Kaunisrann CoruscateC
Annamaija Pussi, Imatra Ai Salo R 08.08 31 1600/7 -a  hll c c   - LittleDarl SmedensMyD Ulfberht
E Pussi Pe 14.08 33 1120/2 2,39,6  1 c c   1,1 SpikeComp SannikonRi Ulfberht
Elmeri Pussi (B) M Kiukas J 21.08 31 1640/3 2,36,3a x 5 c c   19,5 PikkuHuman GoldenJang Kaunisrann
Yht:504 72-75-61 16.699 € E Pussi H 28.08 32 1120/3 2,36,1a x 2 c c   2,3 Sammalisen SpikeComp Marko
21:87 21-19-7 4.355 € Ku 06.09 31 1140/1 hll c c   - CoruscateC SannikonZo Nigella

2

yht:208 6-17-24 21:17 0-1-2 2.39,7 200 € 20:22 0-2-4 2.46,4a 2.41,1 280 €

Pippurin Lumikki

2

2.37,0aly

2.38,1ly

3.194 €

12 v tprn T RP-Gangrock 61 SH - E Honkonen Ku 03.08 31 1200/1 2,46,8 x 7 c c   9,6 JokimäenCh BeatIt SannikonZo
Jokimäen Tähti 843 SH - Korholan Pinocchio 35 SH R Honkonen Ku 15.08 33 1100/1 2,42,7  7 c c   7,9 GoldenJang Maxelima Valkyria
sin - sin E Honkonen J 03.09 31 1160/1 2,39,7 x 2 c c   2,0 AarteenEva PippurinLu Mosso
Riina Honkonen, Konnevesi Ps 04.09 31 1140/1 2,43,2 x 4 c c   4,0 Maxelima PohjanVilm DaconDark
( Elena Honkonen ) Pk 19.09 31 1140/1 2,42,5  3 c c   3,1 Stinde LittleHole PippurinLu
Emma Toikkanen (P2) Kt 26.09 35 1140/1 2,41,3 x 5 c c   6,2 Mosso OptimusPri Ingvar
Yht:49 1-0-2 255 € Pk 09.10 36 1080/1 2,46,3 x 4 c c   2,8 KantolanWh Maxelima AarteenEva
21:7 1-0-1 150 € J 24.10 35 1220/1 2,44,8  6 c c   5,3 DotsofLang Kaunisrann Usvaniityn

3

yht:37 12-3-1 21:12 3-2-0 2.29,9a 2.29,3 450 € 20:9 3-1-1 2.38,9 510 €

Little Hole In One

3

2.29,9aly

2.29,3ke

1.670 €

7 v trn R Oskar 142 SH - S Waarna Kj 05.06 31 1160/2 2,51,2 x 9 c c   24,3 BrigatinKa Nigella MaariJi161
Holette SWE 920 SH - Ytol J 13.06 33 1140/2 hll c c   - AarteenJen Ulfberht JokimäenCi
pun musta valk kulta - pun J 13.06 40 1200/1 hll c c   - KiikunVivi AarteenRin Ekekullens
WesHepo Ky, Kiuruvesi Hj 20.06 31 1160/1 2,55,0 x 6 c c   27,2 AyCaramba OptimusPri AarteenEva
( Veera Pasanen ) Ku 23.06 32 1760/3 2,49,1  9 c c   17,5 Kotirintee LaViulu Eye-Catche
Viivi Pasanen (C) Ps 02.07 31 1280/2 hll c c   - Niemenpell HeinäahonH StormyEve
Yht:159 11-26-17 4.484 € V Pasanen Pk 19.09 31 1140/2 2,40,3  2 c c   0,6 Stinde LittleHole PippurinLu
21:32 3-5-2 1.096 € Ku 19.10 31 1160/1 2,38,4  1 c c   5,0 LittleHole SannikonZo Koskenkuka

4

yht:22 4-2-2 21:11 1-2-1 2.32,4a 2.37,9 325 € 20:6 3-0-1 2.53,1a 2.53,1 590 €

Adorlee

4

2.32,4ake

2.37,9ke

985 €

5 v m T Kallelan Nokkonen 206 SH - To Lehtonen Tk 03.07 32 1680/1 2,42,7 x hml2 c c   1,5 Skogsborgs Demoni CoruscateC
Saphira 1652 SH - Celex SWE 62 SH T 13.07 31 1140/1 2,41,5 x 1 c c   3,1 Adorlee P.K.Purtti Idoli
sin - musta H 24.07 31 2160/1 2,37,9  2 c c   0,4 KiikunVivi Adorlee AnnagaardR
Mira Lindqvist, Parkano H 25.07 37 1760/1 2,43,2 x 12 c c   18,0 KWGKiwiDud Keijunen14 Usvaniityn
Pt 15.08 31 1200/1 2,46,5 x 7 c c   7,2 Demoni Pirttirann PonikujanL
Toivo Lehtonen (P2) J 21.08 31 1640/8 2,32,4a  4 c c   13,0 PikkuHuman GoldenJang Kaunisrann
Yht:23 3-2-2 755 € V Ylitalo S 18.09 36 1120/1 2,46,6  2 c c   5,7 Kaunisrann Adorlee Koskenkuka
21:14 1-1-1 255 € Km 19.09 31 1100/1 2,44,4 x 4 c c   4,8 AlfurinNor Tepsutti LittleDarl

5

yht:67 12-8-5 21:15 3-2-1 2.39,5 545 € 20:5 0-2-0 2.45,1a 2.43,2 100 €

Jokimutkan Jalo-Jalmari

5

2.39,2aly

2.39,5ke

1.955 €

12 v rt R Golda Apache 75 SH - E Koskenvalta Pt 15.08 31 1160/2 hll c c   - Demoni Pirttirann PonikujanL
Waradja v.d. Lageweg 1488 SH - Rivaldo v.d. Viersprong T 31.08 31 1280/1 2,49,0 x 9 c c   8,2 JouppusenP AnjalanNic KonstilanC
pinkki musta hopea - musta pinkki hopea Ph 11.09 31 1220/1 2,51,6  9 c c   8,8 Sten-Johan AnjalanNic Valkeeojan
Katja Hyttinen, Jämijärvi S 18.09 34 1200/3 2,46,3 x 3 c c   1,1 SavonanUrp AarteenJuk Jokimutkan
( Katja Hyttinen ) Tk 01.10 31 1200/1 hll c c   - MapleLeafs Maxius AnjalanRos
Eerika Koskenvalta (P2) Pk 09.10 32 1160/1 2,48,6 x 1 c c   2,5 Jokimutkan Pioggia MagpiesBet
Yht:371 101-69-44 18.909 € H 13.10 31 1620/3 2,39,5  2 c c   1,8 SpecificsM Jokimutkan SarasteenH
21:98 27-19-12 5.182 € T 17.10 32 1160/1 2,43,0  1 c c   0,7 Jokimutkan SpecificsM JaloHerman

6

yht:145 10-5-10 21:7 0-0-1 2.43,0 30 € 20:10 0-0-1 2.42,3 40 €

Ozzian (SE)

1160:1

2.39,3aly

2.35,3ly

1.720 €

14 v mpäist R Smedens Remington 118 SH - R Honkonen Hs 12.9.2020 31 1100/1 hll c c   - PohjanVilm AlfurinNor Eye-Catche
Olivia af Jäboruder - Edwin v.h. Stalletje H Honkonen Hs 12.9.2020 40 1180/2 2,44,5 x 7 c c   10,9 MagpiesBet GoldenJang AhtilanHel
Sininen - Sininen V Tiainen Ku 25.9.2020 31 1180/1 m-  hll c c   - CoruscateC Kaunisrann PippurinLu
Riina Honkonen, Konnevesi H Honkonen Ku 03.08 31 1220/1 2,45,7 x 11 c c   11,5 JokimäenCh BeatIt SannikonZo
Ku 15.08 32 1100/3 hll c c   - BrigatinKa Kotirintee Hietaranna
Henna Honkonen (P2) J 03.09 31 1180/1 2,44,2 x 7 c c   10,6 AarteenEva PippurinLu Mosso
Yht:96 4-9-9 1.318 € V Tiainen Kt 26.09 31 1100/3 m2,53,0  3 c c   7,7 AarteenEva CoruscateC Ozzian
21:19 1-1-0 150 € J 24.10 31 1260/3 m2,53,9 x 6 c c   4,0 AarteenEva CoruscateC AarteenSan

7

yht:27 3-4-3 21:8 0-1-1 2.37,3a 2.34,5 110 € 20:14 3-2-2 2.53,5a 2.49,8 590 €

Little Nearly Perfect

2

2.37,3ake

2.34,5ke

804 €

5 v rt R Oskar 142 SH - R Grönman La 25.10 32 1100/10 2,53,5a  4 c c   5,2 A.S.Wanda1 KWGKiwiDud Tomtagårde
Holette SWE 920 SH - Ytol H 18.11 31 1220/2 2,53,6  4 c c   4,1 Tomtagårde Rondeletia Skogsborgs
musta pinkki hopea - musta Lo 06.06 39 2240/1 2,37,8  2 c c   1,6 Rondeletia LittleNear MyMateOfel
Ronja Grönman, Heinola J 13.06 41 1200/3 2,39,0 x 3 c c   4,8 Kaunisrann OlkijoenOi LittleNear
H 23.06 31 1160/5 2,46,7 x 7 c c   12,5 KiikunVivi Rondeletia AarteenKii
Ronja Grönman (P2) H 24.07 31 2220/2 2,34,5  4 c c   2,3 KiikunVivi Adorlee AnnagaardR
Yht:184 43-22-17 9.192 € R 08.08 31 1600/10 2,37,3a x 9 c c   17,4 LittleDarl SmedensMyD Ulfberht
21:49 12-6-5 2.461 € H 13.10 31 1680/1 2,39,9 x 8 c c   12,1 SpecificsM Jokimutkan SarasteenH

8

yht:65 14-22-7 21:17 5-4-1 2.36,5a 2.33,2 850 € 20:13 3-5-1 2.41,8 800 €

Mosso

1180:1

2.30,7aly

2.27,5ly

3.230 €

5 v rt R Kallelan Nokkonen 206 SH - A Halinen M 18.07 31 1140/2 2,40,5 x 4 c c   5,4 SpikeComp Marko LaViulu
Jokimäen Martta - Celex SWE 62 SH Pi 24.07 31 1100/1 2,37,5 x 1 c c   6,1 Mosso LittleDrea PonikujanB
t sin - t sin J 21.08 31 1640/7 2,36,5a x 6 c c   19,7 PikkuHuman GoldenJang Kaunisrann
Anni Halinen, Laukaa J 03.09 31 1160/3 2,40,5 x 3 c c   3,0 AarteenEva PippurinLu Mosso
Ku 06.09 31 1160/4 2,38,5 x 4 c c   11,5 CoruscateC SannikonZo Nigella
Anni Halinen (P3) M 11.09 34 1140/1 2,36,4 x 1 c c   3,1 Mosso KantolanWh RamaFareed
Yht:71 14-21-8 3.210 € Kt 26.09 35 1160/2 2,33,2 x 1 c c   0,6 Mosso OptimusPri Ingvar
21:16 5-4-1 850 € J 22.10 31 1200/2 2,38,6 x 4 c c   3,9 KantolanWh AarteenEva LittleDrea

9

yht:77 10-16-10 21:17 1-2-4 2.33,8a 2.35,6 400 € 20:10 1-2-1 2.36,0a 2.33,6 250 €

Koskenkukan Frodo

2

2.27,8ake

2.33,4ly

2.395 €

9 v klm R Kaunisrannan Harry Potter 152 SH - E Kotisaari Y 14.08 31 1100/2 2,38,9 x 4 c c   6,3 Leijonamie PonikujanB JokimäenCi
Jyvämäen Caramella - Bonance v. Dorpzicht 93 SH N Hartikainen O 28.08 31 1680/3 2,38,7  12 c c   16,6 BrigatinKa MaariJi161 Leijonamie
sin pinkki valk - pinkki valk sin Kj 29.08 36 1120/2 2,41,5 x 7 c c   15,8 MaariJi161 GoldenJang Valkyria
Eeva Kotisaari, Pyhäntä E Kotisaari Ku 06.09 31 1180/2 2,39,9 x 11 ȼ c   16,3 CoruscateC SannikonZo Nigella
S 18.09 36 1160/1 2,40,9  3 c c   5,7 Kaunisrann Adorlee Koskenkuka
Eeva Kotisaari (P2) Kj 19.09 31 1200/1 2,39,8 x 3 c c   1,0 DaconDark MaariJi161 Koskenkuka
Yht:74 6-11-11 1.832 € O 27.09 31 1120/2 2,36,5 x 2 c c   2,7 Leijonamie Koskenkuka MaariJi161
21:42 5-5-8 1.192 € Ku 19.10 31 1200/1 2,37,5 x 3 c c   5,2 LittleHole SannikonZo Koskenkuka

10

yht:165 18-21-25 21:12 0-3-1 2.32,6 240 € 20:15 4-2-4 2.32,4 650 €

Pohjan Vilma

3

2.40,1ake

2.32,4ly

4.433 €

14 v sysrt T Celex SWE 62 SH - V Tiainen Pk 21.07 32 1020/1 2,54,4  2 c c   20,0 JokimäenCi PohjanVilm Korpikulma
Natja - Emil Jan Lahtinen Pi 24.07 31 1160/1 2,36,7 x 5 c c   8,5 Mosso LittleDrea PonikujanB
pun valk - Pun Ph 22.08 31 1300/2 2,39,4 x 3 c c   3,3 Ulfberht Berlioz PohjanVilm
Veikko Tikkinen, Äänekoski J 03.09 31 1200/1 hll c c   - AarteenEva PippurinLu Mosso
( Veikko Tikkinen ) V Tiainen Ps 04.09 31 1180/3 2,35,7 x 2 c c   1,7 Maxelima PohjanVilm DaconDark
Veera Tiainen (P2) Pk 19.09 31 1180/1 hll c c   - Stinde LittleHole PippurinLu
Yht:119 17-16-14 3.203 € Pk 09.10 36 1120/2 2,43,4 x 8 c c   6,2 KantolanWh Maxelima AarteenEva
21:24 4-6-3 840 € J 22.10 31 1200/3 2,42,5 x 7 c c   8,6 KantolanWh AarteenEva LittleDrea

11

yht:52 9-7-4 21:19 4-5-1 2.28,6a 2.28,3 975 € 20:14 2-2-2 2.45,6a 2.47,3 542 €

Rondeletia Wilson 1645 SH

1200:1

2.28,6ake

2.28,3ly

2.219 €

5 v kimo T Junibackens Playboy 255 SH - H Uljas H 24.07 31 2280/1 2,31,4 x 6 c c   4,5 KiikunVivi Adorlee AnnagaardR
Swinghill's Angelica 1300 SH - A.S. Namorado 80 SH R Koskelainen H 25.07 34 1320/2 m2,38,9 x 1 c c   2,1 Rondeletia RuohomäenV SannikonRi
Orans valk - musta harm H Uljas Lo 02.08 31 1200/1 2,33,8  2 c c   1,0 Rosenbergs Rondeletia AarteenTim
Blomqvist Hugo & Samira, Porvoo R Koskelainen K 05.08 31 1200/2 m-  hll c c   - AnnagaardR SannikonRi SmedensMat
H Uljas Pe 14.08 33 1200/4 2,32,3 x 4 c c   4,0 SpikeComp SannikonRi Ulfberht
Hanna Uljas (P2) H 28.08 34 1620/2 2,28,6a x 5 c c   11,6 EkslättsTN SannikonRi Tony
Yht:96 10-16-11 3.358 € H 04.09 31 1620/2 2,31,2  8 c c   12,7 EkslättsTN LittleDarl Ulfberht
21:23 2-7-1 845 € R Koskelainen H 15.09 31 1240/1 m2,51,5  6 c c   18,7 EkslättsTN AnnagaardR SannikonRi

12

yht:95 10-9-13 21:21 0-2-2 2.30,4a 2.30,9 265 € 20:18 3-2-2 2.43,8a 2.34,9 510 €

Olkijoen Oiva

2

2.24,0aly

2.25,3ke

2.250 €

8 v vprt R Verano Lee v.d. Zandkamp 150 SH - E Kangas Kt 10.07 31 1740/1 hll c c   - Kaunisrann AarteenEva PonikujanB
Asphagens Trine - Thunderstorm M 18.07 31 1200/3 2,35,1 x 8 c c   8,5 SpikeComp Marko LaViulu
Sin musta - Sin Hopea Musta Pp 20.07 31 1040/1 2,41,0 x 3 c c   0,6 PonikujanB RiinanRusi OlkijoenOi
Helmi Läspä, Veteli H 24.07 38 1620/2 2,38,6  11 c c   25,5 JokimäenCi Thorvald BroängensG
H 25.07 39 2120/1 2,30,9  11 c c   21,6 Thorvald SmedensLou JokimäenCi
Emma Kangas (C) R 08.08 31 1600/11 2,38,1a x 10 c c   18,7 LittleDarl SmedensMyD Ulfberht
Yht:63 5-6-9 1.345 € Y 14.08 31 1100/3 hll c c   - Leijonamie PonikujanB JokimäenCi
21:21 0-2-2 265 € Pk 09.10 36 1140/4 2,39,3 x 5 c c   4,8 KantolanWh Maxelima AarteenEva

13

yht:84 15-13-17 21:16 1-5-3 2.30,3 590 € 20:10 4-2-1 2.34,8a 2.39,3 560 €

Maxelima (SE)

3

2.21,1aly

2.20,7ke

3.059 €

17 v m T Maxmer - Mi Ikonen La 22.07 31 1680/2 2,33,0 x 3 c c   5,9 KiikunVivi GoldenJang Maxelima
Helima - Almnäs Ulex SWE 55 SH Ku 15.08 33 1120/3 2,33,5 x 2 c c   0,8 GoldenJang Maxelima Valkyria
t sin valk - valk Jo 22.08 31 1280/1 2,38,0  6 c c   5,1 SannikonZo Sanquine CoruscateC
Ikonen Tuula & Mira, Joroinen Ps 04.09 31 1180/2 2,34,2 x 1 c c   1,7 Maxelima PohjanVilm DaconDark
A Heiskanen Ku 06.09 31 1200/3 2,34,8  9 c c   13,4 CoruscateC SannikonZo Nigella
Mira Ikonen (P3) Mi Ikonen M 11.09 34 1180/2 2,34,6  4 c c   4,1 Mosso KantolanWh RamaFareed
Yht:72 12-11-8 2.740 € Ku 28.09 31 1100/3 2,31,2 x 2 c c   0,7 KantolanWh Maxelima GoldenJang
21:22 1-4-5 620 € M Ruotsalainen Pk 09.10 36 1140/2 2,36,1 x 2 c c   1,1 KantolanWh Maxelima AarteenEva

14

yht:110 4-8-14 21:15 0-0-3 2.33,4 150 € 20:5 0-0-0 2.41,7a 2.32,5 40 €

Hietarannan Kasper

4

2.32,2aly

2.25,4ke

1.551 €

12 v prt R Golda Apache 75 SH - V-K Korhonen La 22.07 31 1700/1 2,33,6  6 c c   10,0 KiikunVivi GoldenJang Maxelima
Jokimäen Nette 844 SH - Almnäs Tempo 26 SH Ku 15.08 32 1140/1 2,34,4  3 c c   4,5 BrigatinKa Kotirintee Hietaranna
Musta kulta - musta Mi Ikonen Jo 22.08 34 1160/3 2,33,4  3 c c   5,6 BrigatinKa Valkyria Hietaranna
Mira Ikonen, Joroinen Ps 04.09 32 1100/1 2,37,0  3 c c   10,8 GoldenJang HeinäahonH Hietaranna
( Mira Ikonen ) Ku 06.09 31 1200/2 2,37,3  12 c c   16,4 CoruscateC SannikonZo Nigella
Väinö-Kalle Korhonen (A) P Satosaari M 11.09 34 1200/1 2,36,8  8 c c   9,8 Mosso KantolanWh RamaFareed
Yht:196 13-21-32 5.438 € Ku 28.09 31 1120/2 2,38,2 x 9 c c   11,6 KantolanWh Maxelima GoldenJang
21:29 2-1-4 852 € Mi Ikonen Pk 09.10 36 1140/1 2,40,5 x 7 c c   6,2 KantolanWh Maxelima AarteenEva

15

yht:137 4-16-12 21:3 0-0-0 2.36,1 10 € 20:9 0-0-0 2.37,5 20 €

Jokimäen Pepe

5

2.38,2aly

2.30,1ly

2.015 €

17 v m R Celex SWE 62 SH -  
Monika 269 SH - Top Hat of Lindegaard  
vihr - musta  
Anne Korpinen Ky, Laukaa

POISSA

 
 
Atte Riipinen (P2)  
Yht:46 0-3-2 378 €  
21:4 0-0-0 10 €  

16

yht:47 15-5-8 21:15 9-1-0 2.29,6a 2.25,3 1.400 € 20:10 4-2-3 2.54,7a 2.44,6 596 €

Brigatin Kaira Prinsess

1240:1

2.24,5ake

2.22,4ke

2.894 €

4 v trn T Brigatin Aamori 238 SH - S Kanniainen Su 13.07 31 1700/3 hll c c   - Bonobo Maxelima Kotirintee
Kaunisrannan Freixenet 1496 SH - Kanteborgs Winston 100 SH La 22.07 31 1700/3 hll c c   - KiikunVivi GoldenJang Maxelima
sin valk t.sin - musta Ku 15.08 32 1120/1 2,33,1 x 1 c c   2,9 BrigatinKa Kotirintee Hietaranna
Huttu Mari & Kanniainen Siiri, Siilinjärvi Jo 22.08 34 1160/2 2,28,6  1 c c   2,5 BrigatinKa Valkyria Hietaranna
O 28.08 31 1720/1 2,25,3 x 1 c c   0,5 BrigatinKa MaariJi161 Leijonamie
Siiri Kanniainen (P2) H 04.09 31 1680/1 2,26,4 x 10 c c   13,7 EkslättsTN LittleDarl Ulfberht
Yht:137 41-17-15 7.123 € Ps 25.09 31 1320/1 2,33,0 x 1 c c   1,0 BrigatinKa DaconDark StormyEve
21:46 15-5-3 2.560 € T 02.10 31 1600/1 2,31,4a  1 c c   13,7 BrigatinKa Stinde JaloHerman