Käsiohjelma, 30.10.2021 13:00 Kouvola

2. lähtö klo 13:28 Kylmäveriset ryhmäajo 2100 m Jätehuolto E.Parkkinen -lähtö enintään 6000 e. P. 2000 e. (2000-1000-600-400-200-200)

Ratanumero = 04

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:27 2-6-4 21:19 1-5-4 29,8a 30,9 6.500 € 20:8 1-1-0 32,4 1.450 €

Harlamov

2100:1

29,8ake

30,9ke

7.950 €

5 v prt O Liising - V-P Toivanen Jo 01.05 3 2140/5 31,5  2 c c   8,2 3,8 Alpertto Harlamov Parapara
Vita Nova - K.K. Kössi S Raitala M 11.05 3 2100/1 30,9  1 c c   2,7* 0,0 Harlamov Sparta VeräjänVar
sin valk - sin valk J Utala R 20.06 6 2600/5 33,2a  2 c c   3,1* 0,2 AlmanNinet Harlamov TuliUljas
Kortekallio Juha & Monto Jouni, Kangasniemi E Holopainen L 02.07 5 2160/1 31,6  5 c c   3,4 4,4 Panthera Vauhti-Vei Vosmari
( Juha Kortekallio ) La 09.07 7 2100/7 30,6a  4 c c   10,7 0,7 KuuselanWi Fransua HexanTuisk
Esa Holopainen (aA) Ku 03.08 5 2100/11 34,0a x 8 c c   36,9 9,8 Core Liisinko Loisto-Vei
Yht:49160 5364-5012-4688 18.683.224 € La 09.08 3 2100/8 30,5a  3 c c   13,2 2,4 R.R.Kisu Saravoke Harlamov
21:1109 121-118-101 622.747 € L 14.10 5 2140/6 29,8a  3 c c   11,2 1,1 ViulanLeon Rianna Harlamov

2

yht:60 1-2-3 21:9 0-0-1 30,8a 33,4 450 € 20:4 0-0-0 31,2a 34,0 75 €

Kala-Kalle

2

29,9ake

31,7ke

4.275 €

11 v tprt R Viestaus - H Tonteri L 3.9.2020 1 2140/8 34,4a  9 c c   79,8 6,5 Siskotuuli Villituisk Eräsmies
M.L. Serenaadi - Lennon-Ryhti L 03.12 5 2140/4 31,2a  9 c c   119,0 6,5 SomanSiriu LarvanUrho Dzingel
sin valk - musta L 09.01 2 2140/2 32,1a  3 c c   24,6 1,1 Franster Aale Kala-Kalle
Hannu Tonteri, Hollola L 18.01 8 2140/2 30,8a  7 c c   47,1 4,3 Humenteri Huimanni PatePollea
L 04.02 2 2180/2 33,4  8 c c   55,1 6,1 Rauha-Este Meninkö Viestinvie
Hannu Tonteri (A) H 17.02 2 2120/1 34,4  6 c c   25,0 4,5 Frakker OhranKarpa Friiviri
Yht:603 19-19-47 76.519 € L 11.03 1 2180/5 36,1  8 c c   59,6 11,9 Avot Kesä-Kohu Sparta
21:37 0-0-4 5.780 € L 29.04 5 2160/4 36,7  14 c c   99,8 14,7 Sitku YpäjäNorpp Viimavirta

3

yht:12 2-2-4 21:12 2-2-4 32,2a 30,6 9.150 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Laurilan Ilona

3

32,2ake

30,6ke

9.150 €

4 v vrt T Tuisku-Topi - T E Mäenpää P 18.06 1 2100/6 36,7  1 c c   16,5 0,7 LaurilanIl TimonTähti Varjostain
Laurilan Cindy - Joihuri J 29.06 10 2640/3 hpl c c   11,0 - SirunSikke HissunCami Maranna
sin valk harm - sin valk J Toivonen Jm 10.07 9 2120/2 hpl c c   10,2 - ÄijänWappu HovilanOiv Aurelia
Wurst Racing Oy, Jämsä T E Mäenpää J 21.08 1 2160/1 34,6  2 c c   32,1 0,3 Tähti-Hatt LaurilanIl TilunMuist
( Tero E Mäenpää ) T 07.09 6 2100/1 32,0  5 c c   60,6 1,5 Sarikan SirunSikke Metsärinte
Jarmo Saarela (dA) J Saarela L 23.09 3 2140/3 30,8  3 c c   34,2 2,3 Kiitävä VilliViekk LaurilanIl
Yht:22721 1766-2045-2104 6.330.253 € T E Mäenpää Ku 28.09 1 2140/2 31,4  1 c c   4,6 0,9 LaurilanIl MutrinRiks Tähtineito
21:1279 94-129-145 680.265 € J Saarela H 13.10 2 2140/7 30,9  2 c c   27,8 0,1 SaranSalsa LaurilanIl RehulanSuv

4

yht:16 1-2-3 21:11 0-1-2 29,6a 30,6 1.466 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Ivarsfenomen* (SE)

4

29,6aly

30,6ke

5.317 €

4 v rt R Hellin Faxen - A Niininen J 15.04 3 2160/5 39,9 x 8 c c   26,0 20,9 HurjanLahj Vaitter NevanLupau
Vestpol Ida - Tekno Odin J 10.05 4 2160/2 32,4 x 3 c c   24,2 1,8 Aika-Ajo Meno-Missi Ivarsfenom
pun valk musta - valk pun S 20.05 7 2100/3 30,2a  8 c c   45,8 7,4 LystilänLe Lumi-Rami NiemenJuli
Niininen Anssi & Leena, Jyväskylä Hr 16.07 3 2100/6 30,7a  4 c c   18,0 1,3 Vatrik Primakka SeekerinSa
Vi 06.08 5 2140/2 30,1a  6 c c   12,9 1,4 KimmanReps Armando ÖverbynSal
Anssi Niininen (bA) Kt 10.09 2 1609/6 29,6a  3 c c   5,6 2,3 TarmoIte Ani-Aimo Ivarsfenom
Yht:15587 1557-1567-1478 2.465.659 € J 20.09 9 2200/1 30,6  2 c c   22,3 0,2 LennonVenk Ivarsfenom Mäkimeiram
21:24 1-2-4 4.205 € L 14.10 5 2140/12 30,1a  hlo5 c c   13,3 1,7 ViulanLeon Rianna Harlamov

5

yht:25 2-4-3 21:16 1-3-2 29,3a 29,6 4.290 € 20:7 0-1-1 31,4a 33,5 950 €

Kesä-Kohu

5

29,3aly

29,6ke

6.090 €

8 v prt T Kesä-Toto - He Bollström M 11.04 6 2100/10 30,3a  3 c c   8,2 1,2 Hottine Vastavalo Kesä-Kohu
Vohu - Vokker A Moilanen La 06.05 11 2120/6 32,7  7 c c   7,7 0,5 Saravoke Kasmiira Ohitella
orans musta - orans musta Han Hietanen J 16.05 6 2140/4 32,1  9 c c   21,9 2,7 VauhtiTepp MarinTase TouhonPyry
Milla Karlsson, Sipoo T Kylliäinen K 18.06 5 2100/2 31,6  11 c c   35,7 1,7 MaisteriJu Kasturo Villimette
( Jussi Suominen ) La 09.07 7 2100/11 30,7a  5 c c   21,1 1,0 KuuselanWi Fransua HexanTuisk
Tommi Kylliäinen (aA) O Koivunen T 20.07 6 1600/6 29,3a  2 c ȼ   19,5 0,0 Tuutinki Kesä-Kohu VappuValki
Yht:7807 990-954-838 5.588.786 € A Teivainen K 19.09 9 2100/3 30,6  8 c c   23,0 5,2 Hottine AlmanNinet Terroristi
21:586 60-71-76 494.802 € T Kylliäinen L 14.10 5 2140/9 30,0a  4 c c   28,7 1,5 ViulanLeon Rianna Harlamov

6

yht:39 1-3-1 21:15 0-0-1 30,3a 33,0 1.245 € 20:1 0-0-0 33,0a 0 €

Vapun Jekku

6

30,3ake

33,0ke

4.180 €

8 v prt R Vieskerin Valo - A Laaksonen L 02.07 5 2160/2 34,4 x 8 c c   81,1 10,5 Panthera Vauhti-Vei Vosmari
Vejarin Lento - Vejari Jo Zitron Jm 11.07 3 2120/4 33,0 x 3 c c   48,1 4,3 Saravoke Kona VapunJekku
musta hopea pinkki - hopea pinkki La 22.07 9 3120/2 - x k c c   22,8 - Vappu-Ukko VennelmonV Fransua
Katri Zitron, Kouvola La 09.08 3 2100/5 34,8a x 7 c c   36,3 11,3 R.R.Kisu Saravoke Harlamov
( Otto Zitron ) K 19.09 6 2140/5 34,3 x 5 c ȼ   45,2 6,9 Fesko NevanHurmu Moimoi
Antti Teivainen (dA) M 05.10 9 2140/2 33,3  8 ȼ c   41,5 6,1 Tähtiviile Taistelija Angeliina
Yht:60658 8212-6710-5944 29.551.057 € A Teivainen L 14.10 5 2140/2 30,3a  6 ȼ ȼ   32,6 2,2 ViulanLeon Rianna Harlamov
21:1332 161-134-140 962.915 € K Rosimo K 21.10 3 2100/4 30,7a  6 ȼ ȼ   75,4 1,0 Avot ViulanLeon Hymeri

7

yht:28 4-3-5 21:14 3-1-3 30,7a 28,7 6.840 € 20:3 0-0-0 33,7 0 €

Laretta

7

30,7ake

28,7ke

9.960 €

7 v prt T I.P. Lento - H M Bollström H 02.06 2 2120/1 29,8  10 c c   23,2 3,7 Sitku VilliVilpe HelminHerm
Tinoretta - Tino Lo 14.06 10 2120/2 29,8  4 c c   15,6 1,3 Hipassi Ysikymppi Kilmeri
pun musta valk - pun valk musta La 24.06 9 2100/2 28,7  4 c c   19,3 1,2 KuuselanWi Hottine Panthera
Lindqvist Jani & Palonen Netta, Tuusula-Järvenpää Lo 05.07 3 2160/1 32,8  1 c c   3,0 0,3 Laretta Villivisa MintunPipa
( Netta Palonen ) R 25.07 5 2140/4 32,1  10 c c   12,5 4,8 AlmanNinet AamunKimal Vosmari
Henry M Bollström (A) R 22.08 1 2100/4 32,4a  3 c c   12,9 1,1 VilliViekk VapunAriel Laretta
Yht:911 37-59-61 111.111 € H 01.09 5 2140/1 30,8  4 c c   1,6 KoivunTäht EkinToive Rianna
21:64 5-3-7 14.905 € H Kuossari T 17.10 1 2100/5 m32,9  3 c c   6,5 0,9 Angeliina Seikkeri Laretta

8

yht:24 0-6-2 21:23 0-6-2 28,8a 31,2 7.555 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Vapun Ariel

8

28,8ake

31,2ke

7.555 €

5 v prt T Tutuari - Mar Heikari L 29.07 9 2140/5 31,2  2 c c   48,0 0,3 Zelos VapunAriel Huihari
Vokmarin Vappu - Vokmar K 05.08 6 2100/3 hpl c c   9,4 - Helmerina Vappu-Ukko Eivari
musta vihr - musta vihr R 22.08 1 2100/12 32,3a  2 c c   43,8 0,9 VilliViekk VapunAriel Laretta
Heidi Laitinen, Kouvola H 03.09 8 2120/5 30,4a x 4 c c   26,3 1,9 RenumHelga LuosalanTa ViulanLeon
( Heidi Laitinen ) La 16.09 4 2100/1 30,9a  6 c c   13,3 0,8 Villihaave LiinanSäih SuvelanUne
Marko Heikari (bA) La 25.09 9 2100/8 28,8a  7 c c   97,7 1,1 LiinanSäih SuvelanUne Ohitella
Yht:7600 662-689-634 1.637.508 € H 13.10 2 2140/1 hpl c c   14,5 - SaranSalsa LaurilanIl RehulanSuv
21:215 16-17-25 63.406 € K 21.10 3 2100/3 30,7a x 5 c c   17,8 0,9 Avot ViulanLeon Hymeri

9

yht:64 2-2-4 21:34 2-1-3 30,5a 31,0 4.870 € 20:14 0-0-1 31,1a 32,8 1.450 €

Seikkeri

9

30,5ake

30,9ke

7.720 €

8 v rt R Villihotti - P Niveri L 02.07 5 2160/5 hll c c   81,1 - Panthera Vauhti-Vei Vosmari
Ryntäys - Poika-Siro La 09.07 7 2100/5 31,9a  9 c c   84,6 3,4 KuuselanWi Fransua HexanTuisk
pun musta kulta - pun A Laaksonen K 05.08 6 2140/1 hll ȼ c   147,8 - Helmerina Vappu-Ukko Eivari
Simo-Petri Hiltunen, Kouvola P Niveri R 08.08 3 3120/3 36,1 x 6 ȼ c   27,1 9,1 Viimavirta Vosmari Frakker
( Pertti Niveri ) L 09.09 9 2160/6 36,2 x 13 c c   133,4 13,2 Zelos HakalanHer Fesko
Tapio Perttunen (aA) A Laaksonen L 14.10 5 2140/8 30,5a x 7 c c   118,9 2,5 ViulanLeon Rianna Harlamov
Yht:49651 5841-5156-4681 18.061.835 € M Fors T 17.10 1 2100/1 m32,8  2 ȼ c   15,6 0,7 Angeliina Seikkeri Laretta
21:1198 145-114-109 924.855 € A Laaksonen K 21.10 3 2100/10 -a  hpl c c   34,0 - Avot ViulanLeon Hymeri

10

yht:46 3-4-3 21:17 1-0-1 31,0a 29,5 1.940 € 20:12 1-2-1 31,1a 31,2 2.550 €

Pirttilän Niilo

10

31,0ake

29,5ke

7.490 €

9 v trt R Cameron - P Vehviläinen Jo 12.04 9 2180/2 31,6  3 c c   7,7 3,8 Lumi-Rami Fransua PirttilänN
Pirttilän Ilona - Pirttilän Figo La 18.04 5 2100/12 32,9a  9 c c   74,4 5,4 Ohimennen Humenteri Viesmanni
sin kelt - sin kelt Ku 22.04 11 2120/7 32,0 x 7 c c   42,5 5,4 Lumi-Rami Walene Varma-Vili
K & J Snowberry Oy, Savonlinna Jo 01.05 3 2160/7 31,4 x hlo5 c c   26,6 5,4 Alpertto Harlamov Parapara
( Kalevi Kupiainen ) M 11.05 3 2120/2 31,6 x 8 c c   13,2 3,3 Harlamov Sparta VeräjänVar
Terho Rautiainen (aA) Jo 17.05 4 2200/1 29,4  hlo5 c c   9,3 2,4 Fransua Ernesto VuaranVihu
Yht:11298 1165-1108-1085 2.999.952 € J Ruotsalainen Ku 24.05 9 2140/3 29,5 x 5 c c   14,6 8,4 Panthera HexanTuisk VuaranVihu
21:192 26-25-22 134.075 € K Kupiainen La 24.06 9 2120/1 29,7  11 c c   76,2 5,2 KuuselanWi Hottine Panthera

11

yht:19 2-0-4 21:7 1-0-1 33,1a 31,3 1.160 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Laviori

11

30,0ake

29,2ke

6.280 €

6 v prt R Sipori - E Holopainen T 5.10.2019 7 2100/6 -a  hll c ȼ   74,3 - ParvelanRe Stallone SäihkeenSä
Lavinia - Sikko T Okkolin P 18.10.2019 5 2120/1 30,5 x 3 c c   8,3 4,8 Stallone TaftinTäht Laviori
musta pun kelt valk - musta pun kelt valk L 26.10.2019 1 2140/4 30,5a x 3 c c   4,1 0,7 Taikatulen VilmanVilp Laviori
Team Löysin rantein, Hollola A Moilanen P 2.11.2019 8 2120/3 33,8 x 11 c c   32,3 11,3 ParvelanRe HelkanToiv Stallone
T E Mäenpää S 28.11.2019 3 2160/2 hpl c c   8,7 - Lyyti IsosalonIh Lainaks
Harri Kotilainen (bA) J 19.02 21 2180/1 32,5 x kl c c   hyv 29,7 SunriseVal Laviori Tulipiirto
Yht:6236 837-617-610 1.998.750 € J 01.03 3 2100/9 35,4a x 7 c c   17,1 3,5 Varma-Kons Viesmanni TähenLento
21:247 20-23-37 108.235 € H Kotilainen Kt 25.04 4 2100/10 33,5a x 7 c c   8,6 6,4 TosiInnoka Tatriina LarvanLemp

12

yht:19 0-1-3 21:11 0-1-1 30,8a 30,1 2.310 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Saileh

12

30,8ake

30,1ke

6.110 €

7 v trt T Viesker - M Dahlström Jo 05.07 3 2160/2 33,4 x 11 c c   17,0 5,5 SinginRuut Loisto-Vei Liisinko
Loonasta - Suikun Ero Ku 15.08 6 2100/1 32,3  5 c c   15,3 2,8 Parapara Marotte VauhdinSir
vihr musta - vihr K 26.08 11 2120/1 30,8  5 c c   47,0 2,4 Hottine Helmerina Villiheila
Marjo Huttunen, Savonlinna L 09.09 9 2160/5 33,0  10 c c   70,2 6,3 Zelos HakalanHer Fesko
Jo 17.09 10 2160/1 30,4  4 c c   18,6 2,4 SatasenOnn Liisinko Ernesto
Markus Dahlström (bA) K 30.09 6 2120/5 31,5 x 3 c c   41,2 1,1 AlmanNinet Villivisa Saileh
Yht:3708 337-373-374 817.847 € M 16.10 1 2140/4 31,2 x 6 c c   110,9 3,7 PuulanSuvi KuunSäihke KilunPoika
21:108 13-18-7 56.335 € Ku 19.10 2 2160/3 32,1  4 c c   12,2 3,5 Lentoaura HelinäPunk Charmi