Käsiohjelma, 2.11.2021 18:00 Mikkeli

10. lähtö klo 21:04 Kylmäveriset ryhmäajo 2100 m enintään 7000 e. P. 1000 e. (1000-500-300-200)

Ratanumero = 12

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Koe1 Poni1   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:31 2-2-3 21:9 0-1-1 31,2a 29,1 1.440 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Reipas Tähti

2100:1

30,5ake

29,1ke

6.970 €

8 v trt T I.P. Lento - H Kotilainen J 27.6.2019 2 1640/3 30,7a x 8 ȼ ȼ   43,9 8,0 Disain Velaks HyypänLilj
Siljan - Romeo Lax T Ripatti M 15.06 21 2140/1 33,9  kl c c   hyv 33,6 SaharaHeyJ Momentum ReipasTäht
musta sin - musta sin M 06.07 9 2120/3 29,1  6 c c   58,4 3,6 PihlajanVe Mustasukka Varma-Vili
Hämäläinen Laura & Mikko , Mikkeli-Juva P Vilpponen Su 13.07 8 2120/6 hll c c   29,4 - Aika-Ajo HurmanVies Werona
( Laura Hämäläinen ) A Moilanen R 25.07 5 2140/1 30,1  5 c c   21,3 0,4 AlmanNinet AamunKimal Vosmari
Toni Ripatti (A) Pek Hämäläinen Ps 04.09 7 2140/1 34,5  5 c c   4,2 Vetokisäll Tuulijuhla Faktori
Yht:519 16-31-35 70.775 € An Tupamäki Ku 06.09 8 2100/6 30,3  2 c c   66,4 0,1 Taikatulen ReipasTäht VuaranVele
21:98 3-10-10 19.415 € J Ruotsalainen La 29.10 4 2120/5 31,1  3 c c   12,7 3,4 Villiveko Tähtiviile ReipasTäht

2

yht:51 3-2-6 21:15 0-1-1 30,7a 31,2 1.690 € 20:9 0-0-0 31,5 130 €

Charmi

2

30,0ake

30,4ke

6.920 €

11 v rt R Cameron - Jan Räisänen Li 22.06 8 2140/2 32,7 x 10 ȼ c   56,6 7,9 PihlajanVe Fransua Liisinko
Marin Tyttö - Johto-Tähti P Vehviläinen Hs 07.07 8 2120/1 31,5  hlo7 c c   62,9 4,4 AroninMuis OnniDahlia Meno-Missi
musta pun valk - musta Jan Räisänen Li 20.07 5 2140/5 34,8 x 6 ȼ c   25,5 2,9 Liisinko Parapara Mega-Herts
Eklund Matti & Senja, Heinävesi M 07.08 9 2060/1 hpl c c   40,7 - Mega-Herts PihlajanVe MiranKrist
( Reetta Eklund ) J Ruotsalainen Ku 15.08 6 2140/3 31,2 x 7 c c   45,4 4,1 Parapara Marotte VauhdinSir
Sami Vehviläinen (bA) Jan Räisänen Kj 29.08 5 2120/1 31,7  4 c c   48,7 2,8 Liisinko SinginRuut Rinella
Yht:9683 753-777-847 1.251.866 € M 05.10 9 2160/3 32,9 x 9 c c   106,2 7,1 Tähtiviile Taistelija Angeliina
21:371 31-32-42 82.055 € Ku 19.10 2 2160/1 32,0  3 c c   46,2 3,4 Lentoaura HelinäPunk Charmi

3

yht:57 5-4-7 21:17 3-1-1 28,7a 32,3 4.610 € 20:15 1-2-1 30,7a 30,6 3.110 €

Jäpikäs

3

27,9ake

30,3ke

13.110 €

6 v prt R Keisar - He Bollström La 06.05 5 2100/11 32,0a x 5 c c   59,1 4,2 Humenteri Viesmanni Viestinvie
Beetta - Hilpertti I Nurmonen J 16.05 6 2140/1 32,5 x 10 c c   8,8 3,5 VauhtiTepp MarinTase TouhonPyry
pun valk musta - pun musta P Haapasaari M 01.06 2 2100/12 31,9a  9 c c   84,1 12,4 Humenteri Larkko Palopäälli
Haapasaari Pasi & Neuvonen Tarja, Joutsa Px 14.08 4 2020/2 34,5 x 5 c c   4,0 Meno-Missi Tristari Vetokisäll
( Pasi Haapasaari ) Ku 06.09 9 2100/1 34,3a x 8 c c   46,3 6,3 TurenTouhu Armando Marotte
Santtu Raitala (dA) He Bollström M 05.10 9 2160/2 32,3  7 c ȼ   86,9 5,7 Tähtiviile Taistelija Angeliina
Yht:14466 1934-1738-1593 9.662.727 € S Raitala K 21.10 3 2100/8 30,7a  4 c c   48,0 0,9 Avot ViulanLeon Hymeri
21:1930 357-281-259 2.034.390 € He Bollström La 29.10 4 2120/3 32,5 x 7 c c   22,1 6,3 Villiveko Tähtiviile ReipasTäht

4

yht:38 2-1-4 21:5 0-0-0 30,9a 31,8 200 € 20:7 0-0-0 30,8a 31,4 390 €

Lento-Liisa

4

30,4ake

29,1ke

5.920 €

8 v prt T Liising - E Holopainen M 08.11 11 2100/6 30,8a x 7 c c   15,1 3,3 AamosHem Tiitukka HaliRols
Lento-Lilja - Hovi-Ari J Kervinen Jo 15.11 8 2140/1 hll c c   31,4 - Myrskyri N.P.Villar Tähteys
sin valk - sin valk Tu Pakkanen Jo 12.04 9 2180/4 31,8  4 c c   45,5 4,3 Lumi-Rami Fransua PirttilänN
Talli Kakkoslaatua, Polvijärvi J Hartikainen Jo 01.05 3 2160/5 hll c c   39,9 - Alpertto Harlamov Parapara
( Marko Kakkonen ) Tu Pakkanen Ku 24.05 9 2120/7 30,6  hlo6 c c   44,7 9,0 Panthera HexanTuisk VuaranVihu
Esa Holopainen (aA) Kj 04.06 8 2140/12 -a  hll c c   122,6 - LystilänLe Lumi-Rami Fransua
Yht:49798 5430-5080-4752 19.036.084 € M Kakkonen Li 22.06 21 2160/1 36,9  kl c c   hyl 23,9 CrossfireO OneWayLily Lento-Liis
21:1109 121-118-101 622.747 € E Holopainen Jo 04.10 21 2180/2 31,8  kl c c   hyv 19,1 CinnamonCi Lento-Liis

5

yht:36 5-5-7 21:10 0-1-0 30,6a 30,3 1.550 € 20:10 1-1-3 27,8a 31,1 4.090 €

Huvin Aihe

5

26,4aly

30,3ke

9.130 €

6 v rt T Tähtitase - P Vehviläinen La 17.9.2020 3 2100/4 31,9a  6 c c   27,9 4,1 SuvenSamet Sirpsakka Javeri
Koto Aihe - Vekselin Aihe La 26.9.2020 8 2100/8 29,7a  9 c c   161,2 5,7 SuvenSamet RiksunTäht Sirpsakka
sin valk kelt - sin Ja Ripatti M 01.06 2 2100/3 30,8a  6 c c   35,0 10,1 Humenteri Larkko Palopäälli
Merja Rautiainen, Heinola K 18.06 5 2100/1 31,2  6 c c   45,4 1,0 MaisteriJu Kasturo Villimette
( Tapani Rautiainen ) Jm 10.07 6 2120/6 33,5  4 c c   6,7 3,0 Aamulento NiemenIida Tarok
Pekka Vehviläinen (aA) Te Keskitalo Ku 06.09 9 2100/3 31,4a  hlo2 c c   21,4 0,2 TurenTouhu Armando Marotte
Yht:17668 1161-1262-1335 1.873.066 € K 19.09 9 2100/6 30,3  6 c c   31,4 4,6 Hottine AlmanNinet Terroristi
21:357 27-25-33 68.305 € P Vehviläinen M 16.10 1 2140/3 30,6  4 c c   36,9 2,5 PuulanSuvi KuunSäihke KilunPoika

6

yht:63 3-5-10 21:6 0-1-1 30,8a 30,8 1.010 € 20:7 0-1-1 30,4 1.000 €

Tristari

6

29,9ake

29,1ke

9.662 €

12 v prt R Tristan - San Tuominen Px 15.8.2020 3 2060/1 33,8  2 c c   0,4 GnistasJok Tristari Ramiira
Histari - Pysteri J 11.9.2020 9 2180/1 36,4 x 12 c c   296,1 17,2 SavonKingi MenolexaRo TriplaHoo
tumsin harm kulta - tumsin harm kulta J Tapani L 8.10.2020 6 2180/1 31,1  4 c c   53,6 2,5 Posokka Meninkö BellanPara
Heljä Uusitalo, Lahti K Masalin J 23.10.2020 6 2160/4 34,3  11 c c   76,8 7,3 Dzingel Larkko TouhonPyry
( Kauko Tuominen ) J Tapani K 13.12 3 2140/2 33,1  5 c c   12,2 3,6 Franster Malakki Vetokisäll
Niko Huuskola (A) N Huuskola Px 14.08 4 2020/5 33,5  2 c c   2,0 Meno-Missi Tristari Vetokisäll
Yht:262 10-16-24 40.721 € J Tapani K 30.09 6 2120/6 31,6  4 c c   105,4 1,3 AlmanNinet Villivisa Saileh
21:55 2-3-5 6.574 € N Huuskola J 22.10 5 2160/3 32,9  4 c c   61,2 4,3 Lumi-Pinja Viimavirta KuunSäihke

7

yht:42 1-3-1 21:15 0-0-1 30,3a 33,0 1.245 € 20:1 0-0-0 33,0a 0 €

Vapun Jekku

7

30,3ake

32,0ke

4.340 €

8 v prt R Vieskerin Valo - Jo Zitron Jm 11.07 3 2120/4 33,0 x 3 c c   48,1 4,3 Saravoke Kona VapunJekku
Vejarin Lento - Vejari La 22.07 9 3120/2 - x k c c   22,8 - Vappu-Ukko VennelmonV Fransua
musta hopea pinkki - hopea pinkki La 09.08 3 2100/5 34,8a x 7 c c   36,3 11,3 R.R.Kisu Saravoke Harlamov
Katri Zitron, Kouvola K 19.09 6 2140/5 34,3 x 5 c ȼ   45,2 6,9 Fesko NevanHurmu Moimoi
( Otto Zitron ) M 05.10 9 2140/2 33,3  8 ȼ c   41,5 6,1 Tähtiviile Taistelija Angeliina
Antti Teivainen (dA) A Teivainen L 14.10 5 2140/2 30,3a  6 ȼ ȼ   32,6 2,2 ViulanLeon Rianna Harlamov
Yht:61273 8282-6781-6010 29.982.402 € K Rosimo K 21.10 3 2100/4 30,7a  6 ȼ ȼ   75,4 1,0 Avot ViulanLeon Hymeri
21:1332 161-134-140 962.915 € A Teivainen K 30.10 2 2100/6 -a  hpl ȼ ȼ   26,8 - Laretta Saileh VapunAriel

8

yht:53 2-2-14 21:20 0-2-8 30,4a 30,0 3.970 € 20:13 1-0-1 30,2a 32,1 2.040 €

Sparta

8

28,9aly

29,1ke

9.550 €

9 v prt R Cameron - M J Huttunen K 09.04 4 2140/1 31,4  2 c c   5,6 0,2 SuvelanUne Sparta NuppolanPy
Darja - Viltter La 18.04 5 2100/2 32,9a x hlo10 c c   51,5 5,5 Ohimennen Humenteri Viesmanni
tumm sin - musta L 29.04 5 2180/1 30,3  6 c c   36,7 2,6 Sitku YpäjäNorpp Viimavirta
Huttunen Markus & Kurki-Huttunen Eeva, Mikkeli M 11.05 3 2120/6 30,0  2 c c   16,1 0,0 Harlamov Sparta VeräjänVar
M 01.06 2 2100/4 31,6a x 8 ȼ ȼ   11,6 11,9 Humenteri Larkko Palopäälli
Markus Huttunen (B) Ja Ripatti Ku 06.09 9 2100/12 34,6a x 9 c c   12,8 7,0 TurenTouhu Armando Marotte
Yht:85 5-2-15 14.624 € M J Huttunen K 30.09 6 2120/8 32,0 x 6 c c   27,9 2,3 AlmanNinet Villivisa Saileh
21:19 0-2-7 3.670 € K 21.10 3 2100/6 31,5a x 9 c c   37,7 2,7 Avot ViulanLeon Hymeri