Käsiohjelma, 2.11.2021 18:00 Mikkeli

3. lähtö klo 18:49 Kylmäveriset tasoitusajo 1600 m Kangasniemen Hjl:n jääravit su 6.3.2022 p. 16 000 e + 20 m/ 29 000 e. enintään 45 000 e P. 1200 e. (1200-600-360-240)

Ratanumero = 12

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Koe1 Poni1   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:94 2-7-9 21:12 0-2-3 28,4a 27,1 3.110 € 20:19 1-1-2 28,0a 27,0 5.120 €

Vilmai

1600:1

28,0ake

27,0ke

15.725 €

11 v rt T Joihuri - A Ala-Rantala J 16.05 6 2180/1 30,2 x 8 c c   62,9 2,3 VauhtiTepp MarinTase TouhonPyry
Taika Tulitin - Taikuri Han Hietanen Ko 26.05 6 2120/4 30,8  2 c c   9,7 0,0 HeikkalanP Vilmai SironPeli
pun valk musta - pun musta A Teivainen T 04.06 2 2100/5 28,4a  3 ȼ c   13,8 0,7 LentäväRol AiheenJuha Vilmai
Autio Jenni & Mikael, Kauhava J 12.06 7 2660/6 29,3  8 ȼ c   48,1 3,2 Tutuks Pitska Kiirilla
( Jenni Autio ) P 18.06 6 2100/2 27,7  2 c c   21,4 0,1 SofiannaPe Vilmai Kretonki
Santtu Raitala (dA) Ma Hietanen S 08.07 5 2100/2 31,9a  8 ȼ c   23,8 7,6 HallanPoik SofiannaPe Rantanieme
Yht:14728 1997-1781-1619 10.070.727 € A Teivainen S 08.10 4 2140/3 34,2 x 12 c c   43,4 9,9 Ämpäri Lumi-Pinja MarinTase
21:1930 357-281-259 2.034.390 € S Raitala P 23.10 3 2100/1 28,7  4 c c   27,7 1,2 KruununPri HäyrilänHe Vilox

2

yht:30 2-0-3 21:8 0-0-0 32,7a 29,5 100 € 20:4 0-0-0 36,5a 33,5 0 €

Liston

2

29,3aly

29,5ke

5.660 €

6 v prt R Liising - An Tupamäki Ku 14.9.2020 4 2140/1 - x k c c   10,5 - Bramee TeppoTuisk VilikinVar
Sutu - Villiari P Vilpponen M 06.07 9 2100/2 29,5 x 5 c c   44,5 2,8 PihlajanVe Mustasukka Varma-Vili
sin valk kelt - sin Jan Räisänen Kj 25.07 2 2140/4 32,7a x 5 c c   6,7 8,1 Liisinko R.R.Kisu VieskerinS
Kakkonen Jouni & Nykänen Helmi & Virtala Anna , Juva-Puumala P Vilpponen M 07.08 9 2060/5 hll c c   52,6 - Mega-Herts PihlajanVe MiranKrist
( Jarno Nykänen ) He Bollström L 09.09 9 2160/9 33,7 x 11 c c   60,6 7,9 Zelos HakalanHer Fesko
Pekka Vehviläinen (aA) P Puikkonen K 19.09 9 2100/7 32,1 x 9 c c   103,9 8,4 Hottine AlmanNinet Terroristi
Yht:17718 1165-1269-1339 1.883.676 € P Vehviläinen Pk 09.10 6 2080/6 32,6 x 5 c c   8,5 Larkko Parapara Caarna
21:357 27-25-33 68.305 € An Tupamäki J 22.10 5 2140/2 37,9 x 7 c c   30,6 13,2 Lumi-Pinja Viimavirta KuunSäihke

3

yht:46 6-6-6 21:6 0-1-0 27,7a 27,0 600 € 20:15 1-2-2 26,6a 27,8 2.900 €

Valkia

3

26,6aly

27,0ke

20.400 €

7 v vprt T Einomies - H Kotilainen Kt 23.10.2020 6 2100/5 30,0a  2 c c   3,6 0,1 KruununPri Valkia AronViima
Ruutu-Sissi - Viesker S 05.11 7 2120/4 29,0 x 6 c c   10,3 2,3 TuulianSäl Vikkeer Passinto
sin harm valk - sin valk Ku 01.12 4 2100/1 30,6  7 c c   14,3 5,6 Marmardu VilmaLyydi Limuska
Eskonen Tiina & Pirhonen Teija, Laukaa A Moilanen H 07.12 4 2120/6 30,0a  7 c c   12,7 6,2 VietävänPa MaatianTäh Vilviiri
( Teija Pirhonen ) H Kotilainen J 10.05 8 2160/3 33,7 x 8 c c   54,4 11,9 Hespori AamosHem MäenEino
Jani Ruotsalainen (aA) T Nikulainen Su 08.06 4 2100/1 36,0 x 5 c c   15,3 14,6 Humiro Hespori KunnaanTäh
Yht:14746 1841-1600-1425 4.872.179 € H Kotilainen J 03.10 8 2140/12 27,7a  8 c c   90,2 2,1 Kotorinnan Walene HallanPoik
21:757 107-62-84 312.752 € Pk 09.10 6 2080/3 hll c c   - Larkko Parapara Caarna

4

yht:86 13-5-14 21:14 1-0-0 23,9a 25,9 1.350 € 20:19 1-0-5 24,4a 25,2 8.010 €

Limuska

1620:1

23,9aly

25,2ke

43.395 €

8 v prt T Tuokkolan Touho - T Perttunen Ku 23.03 7 2120/4 31,7  12 c c   22,6 11,2 HissunTurb Hilipee N.P.Villar
Limpukka - Suikun Ero V Mikkanen Ku 05.05 7 2120/7 33,9 x 12 c c   181,8 15,7 LiisanTuli Kiirilla VennelmonV
sin hopea - sin K 13.05 6 2120/2 26,6  7 c c   119,8 2,7 CiiranTäht Runoneito Marj-Lovvi
Jaakko Siekkeli, Mikkeli M 01.06 8 1600/2 23,9a  7 c c   98,6 5,0 UljasSuoma Hevillä Eeti
( Jaakko Siekkeli ) H 23.06 10 2160/2 27,7  10 c c   70,0 6,5 Vonkari TapsanToiv Ysikymppi
Ville Mikkanen (A) La 22.07 6 2120/2 29,2  8 c c   50,5 6,7 Ruopas SorretunVo SuvenSamet
Yht:1529 102-109-112 195.047 € La 09.08 7 2140/1 - x hrp c c   170,2 - PirttilänO Callex B.Riitu
21:97 4-12-9 26.320 € La 29.10 8 2120/1 28,1  10 c c   51,3 6,2 EllinSisu MaisteriJu VeeranPoik

5

yht:92 6-11-13 21:16 0-0-2 25,0a 27,3 1.740 € 20:24 2-4-2 26,5a 26,8 4.630 €

Masun Vilke

2

25,0aly

26,8ke

23.635 €

8 v tprt R Apassi - P Puikkonen L 27.05 5 2160/7 27,3  6 c c   51,4 0,9 QepePointt Kastehelme Porttikall
Masuuni - Vokker Lo 14.06 5 3160/1 30,5  3 c c   4,7 0,3 Ohikiitävä MyllynVili MasunVilke
kelt sin - kelt La 24.06 7 2140/3 27,4  5 c c   71,3 2,0 MaisteriJu VuaranVele NugaRols
Markku Johansson, Iitti L 03.07 3 2160/2 27,8  6 c c   88,8 0,5 Mootsartti Varoitus Jostois
( Markku Johansson ) F 11.07 8 2140/2 30,6a  9 c c   25,9 6,6 Mitori IsosalonIh Hollaus
Pertti Puikkonen (aA) M Johansson Lo 19.07 7 2160/1 33,1 x 9 c c   19,4 12,4 Usvattava Jänkä-Ukko MyllynVili
Yht:39085 3185-3448-3591 8.645.694 € Ha Torvinen H 04.09 2 1620/7 29,1a  10 c c   55,8 6,4 Viisori AamosHem Milrid
21:284 16-16-26 60.505 € A Moilanen K 21.10 1 2120/2 33,1  10 c c   26,0 7,1 Kiirilla M.A.Piste UnnanTähti

6

yht:82 16-1-6 21:6 0-0-0 31,6a 29,7 0 € 20:17 5-0-1 22,9a 25,8 13.495 €

Paakkarin Myrsky

3

22,9aly

25,6ke

26.235 €

11 v prt O Saran Salama - P Puikkonen F 29.8.2020 3 2140/9 27,2a  1 c c   10,1 0,8 PaakkarinM HissunFeen LennonRapi
Parne-Tyttö - Tähti-Vokker H 5.9.2020 5 1620/2 23,0a  1 c c   2,3* 0,3 PaakkarinM Hulluduuna I.P.Riimi
pun - valk M 19.9.2020 4 2100/1 25,1a  1 ȼ ȼ   1,5* 0,7 PaakkarinM Viliviima Varsova
Paakkarin Talli, Mäntyharju T Ripatti La 26.9.2020 11 2100/1 26,9 x 8 ȼ ȼ   3,3* 3,0 Myrskyri Metsärinte Hulluduuna
P Puikkonen M 6.10.2020 4 1600/9 24,4a  3 c c   2,7* 2,7 VennelmonV Tähtituula PaakkarinM
Jyrki Hyyryläinen (C) J Hyyryläinen La 24.06 7 2140/5 hll c c   26,2 - MaisteriJu VuaranVele NugaRols
Yht:6 0-0-0 0 € P Puikkonen K 26.08 6 2100/1 29,7  8 c c   22,0 3,6 Camri SorretunVo M.A.Piste
21:5 0-0-0 0 € J Hyyryläinen Ku 06.09 7 2100/11 31,6a  12 c c   58,6 11,7 Pontriot Jostois JullenEko

7

yht:103 12-10-15 21:7 0-0-1 29,2a 26,0 1.130 € 20:9 0-0-1 27,0a 26,2 1.025 €

Huuger

4

24,3aly

25,4ke

42.805 €

12 v prt R Viesker - J-M Paavola S 4.6.2020 10 2120/8 28,2  9 c c   68,5 3,1 Aatsi Lakuri Pertturi
Turelli - Turo Pa Ahonen Kt 10.6.2020 5 2140/1 26,2  8 c c   73,7 2,4 I.P.Vapari Vilivillis Sokker
musta hopea pinkki - hopea pinkki Ka 21.6.2020 6 2080/2 29,3  8 c c   9,4 5,6 PonnenAato V.G.Vipori Jyllätys
Talli Jaskanpojat, Saarijärvi N Jokela J 01.03 5 2120/2 30,1  3 c c   12,3 2,9 HipsunPoju Melkeri Huuger
( Satu Siikamäki ) Pa Ahonen Kt 08.03 6 2120/3 27,2  4 c c   59,3 0,6 HissunTurb KruununPri Vinksahti
Antti Teivainen (dA) V Pohjola Ku 23.03 7 2120/6 28,4  8 c c   13,4 4,3 HissunTurb Hilipee N.P.Villar
Yht:61478 8302-6809-6032 30.133.452 € N Jokela J 02.04 4 2180/3 27,9  5 c c   33,6 0,9 HuisiHemmo Siriliisi EliasJuone
21:1332 161-134-140 962.915 € Pa Ahonen S 08.10 7 2120/2 30,7  12 c c   41,1 7,9 LiinanLiek Hotlinki KruununPri

8

yht:53 10-6-5 21:14 3-2-1 27,7a 27,7 16.905 € 20:9 0-1-1 25,4a 29,1 1.340 €

Lissun Assi

5

25,4aly

27,4ke

43.295 €

9 v prt T Apassi - T Rautiainen H 30.01 5 2140/2 27,9  2 c c   2,5* 0,4 Siriliisi LissunAssi Millikka
Lisbeth - Jaanen Suikku H 24.02 3 2120/5 28,5  2 c c   2,2* 0,1 Millikka LissunAssi Siriliisi
sin kelt - sin kelt S Markkula H 13.03 3 2120/2 29,5  1 c c   3,1* 0,2 LissunAssi Hyvännäköi Hollaus
Talli Assin Sakki, Helsinki T Rautiainen H 24.03 5 2120/10 27,8a  1 c c   5,3 0,3 LissunAssi Villikuti Hujake
Ku 05.04 5 2160/8 28,7 x 3 c c   4,9 0,7 HelmenHumu Hilipee LissunAssi
Terho Rautiainen (aA) H 28.04 9 2640/4 27,8  6 c c   15,7 2,0 Hetviina B.Riitu Layla
Yht:11437 1181-1131-1100 3.088.212 € S Markkula H 12.05 8 2120/7 27,7a  9 c c   19,4 5,9 KleppeSpöd M.A.Piste HäyrilänHe
21:192 26-25-22 134.075 € T Rautiainen H 02.06 6 2120/4 -a  hpl c c   25,1 - HäyrilänHe M.A.Piste Suviruusul