Käsiohjelma, 2.12.2021 18:00 Lahti, Jokimaa

6. lähtö klo 19:52 Kylmäveriset tasoitusajo 2140 m p. 2100e, 20 m/ 3500e, 40 m/ 5200e. enintään 5200 e P. 1000 e. (1000-500-300-200-100-100)

Ratanumero = 03

Edellinen lähtö   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Koe1 Ope1 Poni1   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:18 1-0-2 21:5 0-0-1 34,3 400 € 20:12 0-0-1 32,5 830 €

Meren Loisto

2140:1

32,3ke

2.030 €

6 v prt R Villiari - T Perttunen L 18.10.2020 1 2140/1 35,9 x 5 c c   5,6 4,0 Toivio Harlamov Roste
Merenhuiske - Cameron V Tonttila La 25.10.2020 2 2120/2 hll c c   9,7 - Fransua MintunPipa PiskonUnii
pun musta kulta - pun J Utala La 5.11.2020 1 2120/3 35,9  5 c c   18,6 2,3 MintunPipa Toivio KorvenTuum
Vihtor Zitron, Kouvola La 19.11.2020 9 2120/6 41,7 x 8 c c   28,8 13,2 LiinanSäih Franster Birger
( Mika Zitron ) K 13.12 11 2140/1 35,4  hlo5 c c   13,1 4,0 Lumi-Riku AlmanNinet Pikkuhotti
Tapio Perttunen (aA) P Puikkonen K 07.11 1 2120/4 34,9  3 c c   17,1 2,2 NovanVarjo Villilempi MerenLoist
Yht:50108 5892-5198-4737 18.327.578 € K 16.11 6 2100/3 hpl c c   6,3 - NovanVarjo Villilempi Lars-Einar
21:1198 145-114-109 924.855 € T Perttunen H 24.11 1 2120/4 hpl c c   25,9 - O.Å.Erikuv Suvionni Lars-Einar

2

yht:19 0-2-1 21:18 0-2-1 37,1a 33,8 1.890 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Anlia

2

37,1ake

33,8ke

1.890 €

6 v prt T Boker - A Teivainen J 21.08 1 2160/2 35,5  6 c c   11,8 2,1 Tähti-Hatt LaurilanIl TilunMuist
Siirius - Santeri Dahlia A Moilanen K 26.08 2 2100/3 35,2  4 c c   6,9 0,5 Fesko HakalanHer ÄijänWappu
sin valk - sin valk He Hietanen Kt 10.09 9 2100/6 35,1  7 c c   21,3 5,2 Snapander Zelena LuonnonVau
Talli Pomminvarmat, Jyväskylä E Holopainen J 20.09 9 2140/9 36,1 x 8 c c   83,1 6,6 LennonVenk Ivarsfenom Mäkimeiram
( Sanna Mannier ) K 30.09 3 2100/3 35,3  6 c c   20,0 2,0 ÄijänWappu SaminKanta OonEka
Esa Holopainen (aA) Han Hietanen J 11.11 4 2140/3 37,1a  5 c c   25,2 16,1 Margarida Tutuks LiinanSäih
Yht:49632 5414-5064-4736 18.941.989 € H Marttila P 14.11 3 2120/1 34,8  2 c c   14,5 0,2 SirpanSiro Anlia Salama-Sal
21:1109 121-118-101 622.747 € J Ruotsalainen J 20.11 7 2140/12 39,1a  11 c c   174,3 19,9 SuvenSamet Tutuks Margarida

3

yht:18 1-1-0 21:9 1-1-0 35,5a 34,9 1.700 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Pertan Piiju

3

33,9ake

32,0ke

2.470 €

6 v vprt T Vixen - Te Keskitalo K 09.04 21 2200/2 45,8  kl c c   hyv 61,9 JamieHynem BabyBeast TyriTroll
Vikspertta - M.A. Viki A Laaksonen K 05.08 1 2100/3 38,4 x 10 c c   23,8 7,0 VihjeenVil IsosalonSe HakalanHer
musta vihr - musta vihr Mar Heikari K 19.09 1 2100/5 hll c c   69,0 - ViulanVoit Sirimuska SörkänJätk
Henri Pylkkö, Lappeenranta La 08.10 3 2100/6 37,6  1 c c   12,1 0,8 PertanPiij YläpihanIe RillanIlo
( Heidi Laitinen ) La 29.10 2 2120/3 hll c c   12,6 - OonEka RillanIlo IivarKulta
Marko Heikari (bA) K 07.11 1 2120/1 34,9  4 c c   20,6 2,3 NovanVarjo Villilempi MerenLoist
Yht:7669 669-694-640 1.669.618 € A Laaksonen L 15.11 2 2140/1 35,5a  2 c c   7,9 0,3 Kukkarosuo PertanPiij VieskunRin
21:215 16-17-25 63.406 €        

4

yht:30 1-1-3 21:5 0-0-2 31,3 860 € 20:3 0-1-0 32,5 550 €

Lars-Einar

2160:1

35,8akp

31,3ke

4.350 €

6 v prt R Lars - J Ruotsalainen Ku 20.11.2020 1 2160/2 32,5  2 c c   30,2 0,4 TähenLento Lars-Einar TurhalanTo
Marimba - Viesker K 04.12 10 2140/2 hpl c c   8,0 - Sparta Viestinvie Ohitella
sin pun kelt - kelt sin P Vehviläinen Jo 11.12 5 2160/3 hpl c c   21,3 - VirinUrho Fredrikson VuaranVihu
Santun Keilakaverit, Lahti Te Keskitalo H 13.10 2 2120/3 hpl c c   39,9 - SaranSalsa LaurilanIl RehulanSuv
H 20.10 21 2180/2 37,2  kl c c   hyv 42,7 LucianoBry HappyOrNot RodneyAx
Teemu Keskitalo (bA) K 07.11 1 2180/1 32,9  6 c c   33,4 3,6 NovanVarjo Villilempi MerenLoist
Yht:2433 135-165-192 459.904 € K 16.11 6 2140/1 31,3  3 c c   20,7 1,0 NovanVarjo Villilempi Lars-Einar
21:355 17-23-24 57.576 € H 24.11 1 2140/6 33,5  3 c c   5,2 0,7 O.Å.Erikuv Suvionni Lars-Einar

5

yht:18 2-2-1 21:7 2-0-1 32,0a 32,3 3.060 € 20:3 0-1-0 33,5 780 €

Oon Eka

2

32,0ake

32,1ke

5.040 €

7 v tprt R A.T. Eko - A Moilanen K 22.8.2019 1 2100/1 39,2 x 11 c c   13,0 7,3 Mitori Joseri MassenLahj
Oona Hassan - Turo J Haikarainen K 15.6.2020 6 2100/5 36,9 x 7 c c   39,9 7,0 Virgiitta Franster PaakkarinI
musta hopea pinkki - hopea pinkki K 26.6.2020 8 2100/1 35,6  5 c c   83,8 7,7 Humenteri VieskerinR Dzingel
Timo Ukkola, Kouvola Te Keskitalo K 9.10.2020 1 2120/1 33,5 x 2 c c   40,8 1,4 MaijanMaht OonEka Lumi-Riku
( Timo Ukkola ) J Haikarainen K 30.09 3 2100/1 34,7  3 c c   6,2 0,8 ÄijänWappu SaminKanta OonEka
Antti Teivainen (dA) T Perttunen La 29.10 2 2140/1 34,0  1 c c   9,8 0,4 OonEka RillanIlo IivarKulta
Yht:61127 8272-6768-5996 29.887.482 € Te Keskitalo K 07.11 5 2100/12 32,0a x 7 c c   14,5 2,7 KilunPoika Virree Tähti-Kulk
21:1332 161-134-140 962.915 € T Perttunen K 16.11 6 2120/3 32,3  4 c c   10,8 1,4 NovanVarjo Villilempi Lars-Einar

6

yht:50 0-0-2 21:4 0-0-1 31,6a 32,7 740 € 20:8 0-0-0 33,6a 32,0 305 €

Viiritär

3

31,6ake

32,0ke

3.660 €

10 v prt T Viestaus - H Tonteri H 26.2.2020 5 2120/12 33,6a  8 c c   167,2 5,3 Hujake KoivunTuis Mitori
Elviiri - Jätkän-Humppa Px 7.8.2020 5 2000/1 32,0  5 c c   0,8 Porttikall ELTimotei VeetinRall
sin valk - musta R 16.8.2020 1 2140/6 35,3  7 c c   49,3 6,5 KilunPoika Masavesa PatrikinVi
Hannu Tonteri, Hollola L 30.8.2020 2 2180/8 34,7  9 ȼ ȼ   100,6 5,2 Veemax Bramee PirttilänN
H 16.12 3 2120/1 35,8a  7 c c   97,4 6,6 Franster Aale Helmerina
Hannu Tonteri (A) H 13.10 2 2120/4 32,7  8 c c   94,3 2,1 SaranSalsa LaurilanIl RehulanSuv
Yht:617 19-19-48 78.269 € K 07.11 5 2100/6 31,6a  5 c c   103,2 1,8 KilunPoika Virree Tähti-Kulk
21:37 0-0-4 5.780 € H 24.11 1 2140/5 34,7  8 c c   51,3 3,3 O.Å.Erikuv Suvionni Lars-Einar

7

yht:17 3-2-4 21:4 0-0-0 32,4a 33,8 0 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Weeti

4

32,4ake

29,7ke

5.540 €

7 v prt O Liising - V-E Paavola Hr 26.5.2019 2 2040/1 36,0  1 c c   5,6 1,5 Weeti KarismanHe HelminPoik
Seppälän Mari - Viesker Hl 30.6.2019 3 2120/5 33,9  2 c c   3,8 0,3 Salaliitto Weeti Kuusiranta
sin pun valk - sin Y 14.7.2019 10 2100/4 32,4a  1 c c   2,7* 0,2 Weeti Vatrik NaapurinKa
Henry Hagert, Nastola Kl 20.7.2019 8 2080/3 35,7 x 5 c c   6,7 9,0 LandenPauk MarinTase Salaliitto
Han Hietanen Kt 08.03 22 2100/2 35,4  kl c c   hyv 1,8 Valtraukse TulenPoika Weeti
Markku Johansson (A) S 08.04 4 2100/5 34,7a  10 c c   7,7 7,3 Vilberth Patulaine Vastavalo
Yht:889 22-34-43 38.877 € Hr 16.07 3 2100/3 32,4a  7 c c   34,9 4,8 Vatrik Primakka SeekerinSa
21:5 0-0-0 0 € M Johansson M 16.10 1 2140/5 34,3  11 c c   129,4 10,4 PuulanSuvi KuunSäihke KilunPoika

8

yht:16 3-1-1 21:13 3-1-1 31,9a 31,2 3.850 € 20:1 0-0-0 42,0 0 €

Villipiikki

5

31,9ake

31,2ke

3.850 €

8 v vprt R Viesker - Tu Pakkanen Jo 05.07 1 2140/2 hpl c c   3,2* - KatinMesta Jennie VirkunLupa
Neulanen - Turo K Varonen M 07.08 3 2060/2 40,7  6 c c   30,5 9,0 Tähtineito HämisSafii MajatalonM
kelt vihr musta - kelt vihr Ku 15.08 1 2180/1 45,4  6 c c   16,6 25,5 VirranVälk VirinViksu UkonUnelma
Varonen Kalle & Miia, Sulkava T Okkolin L 23.09 1 2160/2 35,4 x 1 c c   6,9 0,3 Villipiikk Taikafiili HattulanHu
( Miia Varonen ) L 07.10 2 2180/5 31,2  1 c c   14,5 0,1 Villipiikk PuulanSuvi Sirimuska
Teemu Okkolin (aA) M 16.10 1 2120/6 hll c c   2,3* - PuulanSuvi KuunSäihke KilunPoika
Yht:11301 1058-996-904 3.955.632 € S Raitala H 03.11 1 2120/10 31,9a  3 c c   5,7 3,1 Wuuga SirpanSiro Villipiikk
21:254 53-24-23 207.560 € T Okkolin M 22.11 1 2100/5 -a  hpl c c   12,9 - Virree Variaatio TaikanTuul

9

yht:23 1-1-1 21:13 0-1-0 34,0a 35,3 565 € 20:4 1-0-1 43,1a 52,2 1.750 €

Softis

6

34,0ake

31,7ke

2.915 €

4 v prn T Suivikas - Vil Koivisto Ku 06.09 2 2100/1 36,5 x 5 c c   57,4 7,3 SiirinLiis Rinella Lottopotti
Rita Rols - Turon Into S 30.09 3 2140/1 - x k c c   52,5 - OnnenHäivä Mäkimeiram MutrinRiks
musta sin - sin V Pohjola S 08.10 9 2120/2 - x k c c   45,2 - Eurobondi PystinVirk TilunMuist
Reetta Tervonen, Virrat H Kotilainen Kt 18.10 11 2100/6 -a  hpl c c   51,9 - Snapander OnnenHäivä HyrvinRafa
( Reetta Tervonen ) R Tervonen S 29.10 22 2100/1 40,8  kl c c   hyv 5,2 Softis Lasuleo Hallarin
Arto Laaksonen (aA) Han Hietanen S 08.11 1 2100/6 34,0a  7 c c   60,3 7,8 Sävel-Meri PystinVirk Huvikundi
Yht:10862 900-1005-1019 2.283.582 € J-M Paavola Kt 21.11 3 2120/1 hpl c c   29,4 - SiirinElli KopranUute Zelena
21:211 9-15-26 54.010 € T Ojanperä P 28.11 1 2120/2 35,3  5 c c   31,1 2,2 Tarling IsosalonIl Kukkarosuo

10

yht:19 2-2-3 21:14 1-1-3 31,9a 33,7 3.630 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Sirpan Silver

7

30,6ake

33,6ke

5.580 €

5 v prt R Viesker - J Saarela S 29.03 2 2120/3 41,6 x 4 c c   10,8 10,1 PilssinTai RommiRohke Mette-Mari
Kromi - Turo S 08.04 1 2160/1 34,8  4 c c   31,4 3,1 RannanSipi Trumppi Kukkarosuo
Tsin harm - Tsin He Hietanen Hr 30.05 1 2140/4 35,7 x 11 c c   17,8 5,8 VillanKasm Profiili MiranKrist
Jouni Nikunlassi, Tampere J Saarela J 20.09 3 2160/1 37,1  9 c c   16,7 6,1 Kukkarosuo SavonSisu Madonna
( Juhani Inkinen ) J 03.10 1 2160/3 34,2  3 c c   25,9 0,4 Fiori PuulanSuvi SirpanSilv
Jarmo Saarela (dA) T 17.10 3 2120/3 33,7  1 c c   6,7 0,1 SirpanSilv Briima Täpöt
Yht:23313 1808-2122-2178 6.600.242 € F 10.11 1 2160/6 34,4  2 c c   16,4 0,0 Sirimuska SirpanSilv VeliPollea
21:1279 94-129-145 680.265 € He Bollström H 24.11 1 2140/8 35,3 x 10 c c   11,4 4,7 O.Å.Erikuv Suvionni Lars-Einar

11

yht:62 0-3-1 21:6 0-0-0 34,2a 34,2 100 € 20:8 0-0-0 36,8a 33,5 300 €

Krapido

8

34,2ake

32,5ke

2.890 €

12 v prt T Viesker - Ki Sundström L 12.3.2020 3 2160/4 38,1  14 c c   51,8 10,4 Kallistus Ferdinand Frakker
Pampas - Patrik L 6.8.2020 9 2160/3 36,2  12 c c   178,8 17,1 Hymeri VilikinVar Bramee
musta - pun R 16.8.2020 1 2140/3 35,1  6 c c   26,8 6,1 KilunPoika Masavesa PatrikinVi
Janina Aronen, Kouvola R 23.8.2020 5 2120/2 33,5  7 c c   150,2 8,2 VuaranSuve Siskotuuli Friiviri
( Janina Aronen ) L 30.8.2020 2 2180/5 35,1  10 c c   90,5 6,2 Veemax Bramee PirttilänN
Kimmo Sundström (A) P Puikkonen K 26.08 2 2160/1 34,6  6 c c   34,0 4,8 Fesko HakalanHer ÄijänWappu
Yht:505 11-23-21 35.396 € Ki Sundström H 03.09 8 2120/1 40,7a x 8 c c   98,7 23,7 RenumHelga LuosalanTa ViulanLeon
21:24 0-0-0 260 € P Puikkonen K 07.11 5 2100/9 34,2a  11 c c   84,4 7,3 KilunPoika Virree Tähti-Kulk

12

yht:6 1-1-1 21:6 1-1-1 33,2 2.650 € 20:0 0-0-0 0 €

Kukkarosuon Aku

9

33,2ke

2.650 €

5 v tprt R Turon Myrsky -  
Ekebo Lucia - Jänkä-Jussi  
vihr valk pun - vihr  
Jeti Talli, Jämsä

POISSA

 
( Tero E Mäenpää )  
Ari Moilanen (dA)  
Yht:57151 7464-6216-5558 29.923.206 €  
21:1535 212-178-138 1.324.134 €  

13

yht:40 6-3-4 21:14 2-1-3 30,7a 30,8 4.650 € 20:1 0-0-0 40,0 0 €

O.Å. Erikuva

2180:1

28,4ake

30,8ke

12.545 €

10 v prt O Erikasson - P Puikkonen H 26.05 1 2140/5 32,1  3 c c   8,6 0,2 Camriina Frami O.Å.Erikuv
Leidi Lapponia - Suikku T 08.06 1 2160/4 hll c c   9,3 - LystiRols Varjomir VillanKasm
valk pun musta - pun valk sin F 11.07 12 2140/11 31,2a  3 ȼ c   21,1 0,2 TuliUljas Vosmari O.Å.Erikuv
Oraslehto Alex & Tino, Porvoo H 28.07 2 2120/7 -a  hpl c ȼ   4,5 - Villivisa HexanTuisk VauhdinSir
( Pertti Puikkonen ) F 03.10 5 2140/1 -a  hpl c ȼ   7,8 - Kultaposti Villi-Kimm ApilanMuis
Iikka Nurmonen (bA) Tk 01.11 3 2100/10 35,1a x 9 c ȼ   27,5 8,2 SiirinFars Kultaposti Tähti-Kulk
Yht:7545 1119-804-743 5.975.046 € H 13.11 3 2120/7 33,1a x 8 c ȼ   63,0 2,6 Tähti-Kulk KilunPoika SiirinFars
21:816 133-100-93 964.364 € I Nurmonen H 24.11 1 2140/9 33,1  1 c c   46,7 0,2 O.Å.Erikuv Suvionni Lars-Einar