Käsiohjelma, 30.6.2022 18:00 Kauhava

5. ponilähtö klo 19:30 B-Ponit tasoitusajo 2060 m Antti Ala-Rantalan ravitalli p. 2.35.0 + 20 m/ 1,6 s P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20)

Ratanumero = 38

Edellinen lähtö   Poni1 Poni2 Poni3 Poni4 Poni5 Poni6   Seuraava lähtö

1

yht:7 0-0-0 22:0 0-0-0 0 € 21:1 0-0-0 0 €

Zidane Zojvide 44 RUSS (SE)

2060:1

2.43,2aly

2.41,0ly

0 €

11 v vkonkj O Skotte -  
Dar's Foxtrot - Darius Roll  
sin valk - sin  
Katariina Marttila, Kauhajoki

POISSA

 
 
Meiju Ranta (C)  
Yht:163 16-28-21 4.765 €  
22:25 1-6-3 625 €  

2

yht:32 2-2-3 22:8 0-1-0 2.38,1 148 € 21:5 2-0-0 2.37,3 240 €

Stenbydal's MJ (SE)

2

2.37,3ke

678 €

9 v mvkrj R Skotte - J Kettu S 17.10.2020 31 1600/1 hll c c   - TusensMona LG:sJazz VittorioWe
Monami - Helios Y 18.10.2020 32 1600/1 2,38,8 x 4 c c   16,3 RickyWee Dischamps SmedensNic
vihr pun - vihr pun S 01.07 31 1600/3 2,47,1 x 4 c c   26,7 TorvaldHui VittorioWe Otro
Marjukka Kettu, Kaustinen S 18.09 33 1600/1 hll c c   - KattinaEss TusensMona TorvaldHui
Kt 26.09 33 1620/1 2,43,8 x 1 c c   1,5 Stenbydals NummenMatt
Julia Kettu (P3) T 17.10 34 1620/1 2,37,3 x 4 c c   16,6 Batman JamilaEden KorpralDyn
Yht:87 8-6-10 1.952 € Y 14.11 32 1600/1 2,58,0  1 c c   0,7 Stenbydals NummenNils
22:8 0-1-0 148 € Kt 20.06 32 1640/1 2,41,0 x 2 c c   14,9 NummenMatt Stenbydals Otro

3

yht:9 3-2-0 22:6 3-1-0 2.32,1 380 € 21:3 0-1-0 2.46,8 70 €

Nummen Matti

3

2.32,1ke

450 €

7 v rn R Juter KL 30 RUSS - Ju Nykänen T 13.07 33 1600/2 2,59,9  5 c c   36,6 LittleCind Troijan VanessaMir
Lena 246 RUSS - John Russ Kj 25.07 31 1600/3 2,55,2  4 c c   22,6 Fergu Otro Allfred
musta pun - pun V Puusaari Kt 26.09 33 1600/4 2,46,8 x 2 c c   1,5 Stenbydals NummenMatt
Nykänen Juulia & Puusaari Veera, Veteli Kt 20.06 32 1600/1 2,35,7 x 1 c c   14,9 NummenMatt Stenbydals Otro
       
Veera Puusaari (P2)        
Yht:119 21-14-17 3.818 €        
22:29 11-2-5 1.532 €        

4

yht:23 0-4-5 22:8 0-2-1 2.34,1 156 € 21:0 0-0-0 0 €

Stonespray Chocolate

4

2.49,1ake

2.34,1ke

456 €

12 v vrn R Ernst Rivaldo 27 RUSS - Ev Luoma J 6.10.2019 34 1660/1 2,37,2 x 5 c c   11,2 DockaSet32 BonnieWee VittorioWe
Lähderinteen Fanny 216 RUSS - Vincent 19 RUSS S 28.11.2019 31 1620/4 2,46,2 x 3 c c   16,0 P.H.Hurtig TusensMona Stonespray
pun musta valk - pun Kt 10.6.2020 32 1620/1 2,41,8 x 2 c c   14,6 P.H.Hurtig Stonespray Stenbydals
Eveliina Luoma, Kokkola O 23.8.2020 33 1660/1 2,41,9 x 3 c c   17,9 P.H.Hurtig NummenLenn Stonespray
S 19.9.2020 32 1600/4 hll c c   - TusensMona P.H.Hurtig Dischamps
Eveliina Luoma (C) J 4.10.2020 36 1200/1 2,36,5  2 c c   5,6 CameronWee Stonespray AarteenDii
Yht:22 0-4-3 366 € Y 18.10.2020 32 1640/1 2,38,4 x 5 c c   22,0 RickyWee Dischamps SmedensNic
22:8 0-2-1 156 € Ka 26.06 32 2060/1 hll c c   - P.H.Hurtig LG:sÄlgeh

5

yht:5 0-1-1 22:3 0-1-1 2.37,2 80 € 21:0 0-0-0 0 €

Nummen Katharina

5

2.37,2ke

80 €

9 v prn T Juter KL 30 RUSS - Ve Järvelä O 23.8.2020 33 1620/1 hll c c   - P.H.Hurtig NummenLenn Stonespray
Cerefina - Juniper Y 18.10.2020 32 1600/2 2,51,4  7 c c   36,6 RickyWee Dischamps SmedensNic
pun musta - musta Em Hartikainen Ku 26.05 34 1600/3 2,48,1  5 c c   25,2 Batman Otro EternityCa
Emmi Hartikainen, Oulu        
( Emmi Hartikainen )        
Taika Rauhio (P1)        
Yht:17 0-2-1 180 €        
22:7 0-1-1 80 €        

6

yht:23 4-5-5 22:5 0-0-1 2.24,7 30 € 21:0 0-0-0 0 €

Nummen Lennart

2240:1

2.18,6ake

2.20,8ke

879 €

8 v vrt R Juter KL 30 RUSS - Em Hartikainen O 3.10.2019 31 1680/1 2,27,4 x 3 c c   1,5 SmedensNic Niittykorv NummenLenn
Allgunnens Timmie - Quito O 26.10.2019 39 1640/2 2,24,0 x 3 c c   5,2 FarmensEtn Niittykorv NummenLenn
musta - musta Kj 8.8.2020 32 1660/1 2,25,7 x 3 c c   3,6 MargaritaT P.H.Hurtig NummenLenn
Minna Koukkari, Tyrnävä O 23.8.2020 33 1780/1 2,28,3 x 2 c c   13,1 P.H.Hurtig NummenLenn Stonespray
( Minna Koukkari ) O 28.9.2020 31 1660/1 2,28,4  4 c c   10,0 RickyWee SmedensNic Krusa310RU
Emmi Hartikainen (C) Y 18.10.2020 32 1760/1 2,30,8 x 6 c c   27,7 RickyWee Dischamps SmedensNic
Yht:100 18-11-11 3.045 € T Rauhio Ku 26.05 34 1760/1 hll c c   - Batman Otro EternityCa
22:3 0-0-1 30 € To 11.06 36 1600/2 hll c c   - HellboyG.W SmedensNic SkottsTodd

7

yht:14 1-4-2 22:10 1-4-2 2.16,5 410 € 21:0 0-0-0 0 €

LG:s Älgeh (SE)

2260:1

2.16,5ke

440 €

15 v rn R Korsnäs Brådis - E Viita-Aho Hr 18.6.2012 33 2000/1 2,34,2 x 9       34,8 Disko SmedensEli VikasRonan
Ljungens Hilda - Skotte Ka 11.7.2012 35 2060/3 2,36,9 ep x 9       45,2 VikasRonan Stonespray MysMondie3
Sininen - Musta Pp 11.8.2012 33 2020/1 2,29,0 ep x 4       14,8 GimmaAria SmedensEli Disko
Autio Emmi & Roosa & Siiri, Kauhava R Autio S 28.03 32 1600/1 2,27,9  2 c c   2,6 TusensMona LG:sÄlgeh
J 18.04 35 1780/2 2,20,4 x 2 c c   5,4 SmedjansDa LG:sÄlgeh EternityCa
Emmi Autio (P1) E Autio T 10.05 31 1620/1 2,24,2 x 3 c c   8,2 VaraneWee OsaranHugo LG:sÄlgeh
Yht:43 1-1-2 400 € Hr 29.05 32 1600/1 2,25,0  4 c c   4,4 P.H.Hurtig TorvaldHui Krusa310RU
22:10 1-1-2 240 € Ka 26.06 32 2260/1 2,26,7  2 c c   11,7 P.H.Hurtig LG:sÄlgeh